Sun, 2022 November 27. @ 19:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2022.11.19

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2022/2023
17:30 Vienna Basket Clubs 76 : 71 St.Pölten UKJ 1.03 28.00 10.75
19:00 Wels WBC 99 : 74 BBC Nord Eisenstadt 1.08 23.50 7.50
19:00 Oberwart Gunners 87 : 79 ot Gmunden Swans 1.88 12.50 2.05
19:00 Klosterneuburg Dukes 67 : 58 Danube City Timberwolves 1.10 22.00 6.80
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2022/2023
17:30 Olimpia Ljublana 2 : 4 Innsbruck 2.40 4.50 2.27
19:45 Bolzano 3 : 5 CE Wien 1.83 4.30 3.43
 Handball Austria HLA M 2022/2023
18:00 Schwaz 33 : 31 Vöslauer HC 1.19 13.00 6.08
19:00 Fuchse BT 18 : 22 UHK Krems 5.00 12.50 1.26
19:00 Hurricanes Linz 33 : 27 Ferlach 1.31 11.67 4.50
19:00 HSG Graz 34 : 27 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1.16 14.67 6.58
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2022/2023
01:00 Washington 107 : 106 ot Miami 1.33 15.50 3.79
01:30 Cleveland 132 : 122 ot Charlotte H. 1.25 16.75 4.60
01:30 Philadelphia 110 : 102 Milwaukee 2.03 14.25 1.93
02:00 Chicago 107 : 108 Orlando 1.30 16.00 4.05
02:00 Houston 91 : 99 Indiana 2.86 14.50 1.51
02:00 Memphis 121 : 110 Oklahoma City 1.45 14.75 3.10
02:30 Dallas 127 : 99 Denver 1.27 16.50 4.35
02:30 New Orleans 109 : 117 Boston 2.20 14.25 1.80
03:00 Utah 134 : 133 Phoenix 1.99 14.25 1.97
04:00 Golden State 111 : 101 New York 1.35 15.50 3.64
04:30 L.A.Lakers 128 : 121 Detroit 1.35 15.25 3.62
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2022/2023
16:00 Beerschot 1 : 0 Club Brugge II 1.34 4.90 6.34
20:00 Waasland 1 : 1 RWDM 1.94 3.52 3.16
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2022/2023
13:00 Velez Mostar 2 : 2 Sloga Doboj 1.48 3.92 5.56
17:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 : 1 Posusje NK 1.82 3.10 3.99
17:00 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 0 Tuzla City FK 1.83 3.33 3.71
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2022/2023
Postp. Slavia Sofia - : - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
Postp. CSKA 1948 Sofia - : - Hebur Pazardvik - - -
Postp. Septemvri Sofia - : - Arda Kardzhali - - -
Postp. Botev Plovdiv - : - Lokomotiva Sofia - - -
Postp. Lokomotiv Plovdiv - : - Botev Vratsa - - -
Postp. Beroe Stara Zagora - : - CSKA Sofia - - -
Postp. Spartak Varna - : - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
Postp. Levski Sofia - : - Černo More Varna - - -
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2022/2023
11:00 Omsk 2 : 1 ot Kazaň - - -
12:00 Barys Astana 1 : 3 Chabarovsk Amur - - -
12:30 Ufa 1 : 2 Novosibirsk - - -
12:30 Čeljabinsk 1 : 2 ot Magnitogorsk - - -
13:00 Jekatěrinburg 8 : 2 Sochi - - -
15:00 Nižněkamsk 2 : 1 Petrohrad - - -
15:00 Dynamo Moskva 5 : 3 Red Star Kunlun - - -
15:10 Dynamo Minsk 3 : 4 Admiral Vladivostok - - -
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2022/2023
18:00 Osijek RK 37 : 34 Bjelovar - - -
18:00 Moslavina 28 : 23 Trogir 2.20 9.00 1.95
18:30 Krizevci KTC 29 : 39 Sesvete - - -
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2022/2023
18:00 Skrljevo KK 79 : 76 Alkar Sinj 1.59 13.50 2.52
18:00 Furnir KK 95 : 82 Bosco Zagreb 1.36 15.50 3.33
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2022/2023
16:00 Poruba 6 : 4 Kolín 1.47 4.81 4.49
17:00 Sokolov 3 : 1 Prostějov 2.00 4.10 2.74
17:00 Vsetín 3 : 4 Litoměřice 1.71 4.50 3.30
17:00 Šumperk 2 : 1 Slavia Praha 2.25 4.18 2.35
18:00 Pardubice B 2 : 4 Frýdek - Místek 2.55 3.90 2.17
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2022/2023
16:30 Dukla Praha 26 : 21 Brno 1.34 10.58 3.87
17:00 Strakonice 27 : 40 Karviná Baník 10.33 19.00 1.06
18:00 Prešov 35 : 35 Kopřivnice 1.07 17.67 9.00
18:00 Jičín 29 : 30 Zubří 2.38 7.83 1.83
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2022/2023
14:45 Opava 75 : 82 Pardubice 1.38 13.75 2.91
15:00 Nymburk 105 : 84 USK Praha 1.02 22.00 8.60
17:45 Kolín 96 : 87 Ostrava NH 1.16 17.00 4.60
18:00 Slavia Praha 81 : 87 Hradec Králové 1.09 19.25 6.00
18:00 Děčín 63 : 67 Brno 1.77 12.00 2.04
 Soccer Czech Republic Pohár 2022/2023
Postp. České Budějovice - : - Hradec Králové 2.87 3.27 2.22
15:00 Baník Ostrava 2 : 3 Sparta Praha 2.93 3.36 2.10
16:00 Bohemians 1905 3 : 0 Hlučín 1.13 7.79 12.90
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2022/2023
14:00 Bakken Bears Academy 74 : 69 Varlose BBK 2.43 13.25 1.63
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2022/2023
15:00 Skanderborg 30 : 28 Sonderjyske 1.27 12.50 4.77
15:30 Nordsjalland Handbold 28 : 28 Fredericia HK 1990 2.88 10.00 1.61
16:00 MORS HF 25 : 30 Bjerringbro FH 3.63 11.17 1.41
16:00 Kolding KIF 27 : 25 AAB Handbold 4.83 12.67 1.28
 Soccer England Conference National 2022/2023
16:00 York 1 : 2 Wealdstone 1.88 3.40 3.51
16:00 Maidstone United 0 : 0 Oldham 2.30 3.23 2.74
16:00 Dorking Wanderers 2 : 3 Bromley 2.76 3.67 2.11
16:00 Wrexham 2 : 0 Aldershot 1.20 6.09 10.20
16:00 Maidenhead United 2 : 1 Eastleigh 2.85 3.02 2.33
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 1 Scunthorpe 1.59 3.93 4.52
16:00 Woking 1 : 1 Altrincham 1.59 3.88 4.55
16:00 Halifax 1 : 0 Boreham Wood 2.75 2.90 2.49
16:00 Chesterfield 2 : 0 Solihull 2.07 3.51 2.93
16:00 Notts County 0 : 0 Yeovil 1.18 6.22 12.05
16:00 Gateshead 3 : 1 Southend 3.57 3.42 1.88
16:00 Barnet 1 : 0 Torquay 1.73 3.80 3.74
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2022/2023
15:00 Ebbsfleet United 0 : 1 Eastbourne 1.61 3.96 4.11
16:00 Hastings Utd 1 : 2 Chippenham Town 2.72 3.69 2.12
16:00 Warrington Town 0 : 1 Guiseley 1.76 3.58 3.71
16:00 Hampton Richmond 0 : 1 Farnborough 2.28 3.38 2.60
16:00 Chorley 1 : 0 Leek Town 1.64 3.71 4.27
16:00 Kettering 1 : 0 Gloucester City 3.08 3.43 2.01
16:00 Chelmsford City 2 : 1 Redditch 1.73 3.41 4.10
16:00 Banbury United 6 : 0 Stowmarket Town 1.50 4.21 4.83
16:00 Fylde 2 : 1 Colne 1.33 4.62 7.06
16:00 Billericay Town 1 : 3 Bath City 3.46 3.47 1.86
16:00 Concord Rangers 2 : 4 Harrow Borough 1.88 3.59 3.24
16:00 Uxbridge 2 : 1 ot(p) Dover Athletic 3.29 3.60 1.86
16:00 Southport 1 : 3 Curzon Ashton 1.95 3.42 3.23
16:00 Taunton Town 2 : 1 Dulwich Hamlet 2.36 3.32 2.55
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue 1 : 2 Farsley 2.35 3.19 2.63
16:00 Kings Lynn 1 : 2 ot(p) Hemel Hempstead Town 1.56 3.96 4.53
16:00 Coalville 2 : 0 Hednesford 1.58 3.79 4.56
16:00 Tamworth 1 : 1(p) Boston Utd. 3.08 3.43 2.00
16:00 Darlington 4 : 1 Alfreton Town 2.09 3.48 2.83
16:00 Swindon Supermarine 4 : 0 Dartford 3.44 3.57 1.83
16:00 Welling 3 : 2 Havant & W 3.03 3.48 1.99
16:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 : 2 ot(p) Folkestone 2.01 3.62 2.97
16:00 Spennymoor Town 3 : 2 Runcorn 1.55 3.86 4.68
16:00 Peterborough Sports 3 : 2 Cheshunt 1.51 3.87 5.23
16:00 Leiston 4 : 3 Alvechurch 1.89 3.75 3.24
16:00 Leamington 1 : 0 Bishop Storford 2.09 3.24 3.05
16:00 Kings Langley 1 : 2 Telford 4.15 3.70 1.66
16:00 Blyth S. 4 : 2 Buxton 2.29 3.37 2.57
16:00 Hanwell Town 0 : 3 Slough 3.00 3.44 2.07
16:00 Oxford City 1 : 2 Plymouth Parkway 1.49 4.23 4.83
16:00 Marine 1 : 0 Scarborough 2.46 3.67 2.28
16:00 Tavistock 1 : 2 Hungerford Town 2.90 3.63 2.00
16:00 Chester 2 : 1 Lancaster 1.54 4.02 4.56
16:00 St. Albans 1 : 2 Kidderminster 2.54 3.23 2.39
16:00 Braintree Town 1 : 0 Brackley Town 3.11 3.36 1.98
16:00 Heybridge 3 : 0 Hereford 3.69 3.73 1.75
16:00 Matlock Town 1 : 2 Marske United 1.91 3.59 3.17
16:00 Tonbridge Angels 2 : 4 Bracknell Town 1.95 3.54 3.24
16:00 Lewes 2 : 3 ot(p) Bognor Regis Town 1.99 3.27 3.24
16:00 Worthing 4 : 2 Weymouth 1.81 3.70 3.39
 Soccer England League One 2022/2023
13:00 Exeter 0 : 2 Ipswich 4.41 3.63 1.73
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 : 0 Shrewsbury 1.43 4.40 6.88
16:00 Fleetwood Town 1 : 2 Bolton 3.14 3.30 2.18
16:00 Bristol Rovers 1 : 0 Peterborough 2.85 3.52 2.26
16:00 Port Vale 1 : 0 Charlton 2.33 3.28 2.93
16:00 Cheltenham 1 : 0 Wycombe 3.36 3.41 2.05
16:00 Barnsley 3 : 1 Milton Keynes 1.86 3.32 4.20
16:00 Oxford 1 : 1 Forest Green 1.45 4.53 6.05
16:00 Cambridge 0 : 1 Accrington Stanley 2.24 3.42 2.94
16:00 Lincoln 2 : 1 Morecambe 1.80 3.56 4.27
16:00 Burton 2 : 2 Plymouth 2.59 3.56 2.46
 Soccer England League Two 2022/2023
16:00 Walsall 2 : 1 Crawley Town 1.93 3.31 3.96
16:00 Stockport 1 : 2 Leyton 2.17 3.14 3.34
16:00 Grimsby 1 : 1 Stevenage 2.89 3.18 2.44
16:00 Tranmere 0 : 2 AFC Wimbledon 2.06 3.12 3.76
16:00 Salford City 1 : 4 Carlisle 2.51 3.13 2.76
16:00 Colchester 3 : 0 Doncaster 2.55 3.13 2.72
16:00 Swindon 0 : 1 Crewe 1.75 3.69 4.34
16:00 Newport 2 : 0 Gillingham 1.82 3.26 4.65
16:00 Bradford 1 : 3 Northampton 2.15 3.27 3.28
16:00 Harrogate Town 3 : 0 Mansfield 3.12 3.33 2.18
16:00 Barrow 3 : 1 Hartlepool 1.55 3.89 6.09
16:00 Sutton UTD 1 : 0 Rochdale 2.10 3.20 3.45
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2022/2023
16:00 Kettera Imarta 5 : 1 Hokki Kajaani 1.33 5.50 5.85
16:00 FPS Forssa 3 : 2 Heinolan Peliitat 1.84 4.26 3.11
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa 1 : 4 Kiekko Espoo 4.65 5.03 1.44
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere 0 : 4 RoKi Rovaniemi 2.81 4.18 1.97
16:00 KeuPa HT 3 : 7 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2.22 4.36 2.35
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2022/2023
16:00 Kärpät 2 : 3 Saipa 1.36 5.03 6.80
16:00 Ilves Tampere 4 : 3 ot Sport Vaasa 1.65 4.20 4.24
16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä 4 : 0 Hämeenlinna 2.20 3.58 2.90
16:00 Ässät Pori 5 : 1 Tappara Tampere 3.83 4.08 1.74
16:00 Lukko Rauma 3 : 2 ot(p) TPS Turku 1.95 3.52 3.50
16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli 2 : 3 Kalpa Kuopio 2.51 3.77 2.37
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 2 : 3 IFK Helsinki 3.26 3.78 1.98
 Soccer France Coupe de France 2022/2023
13:30 Linas-Montlhery 2 : 1 Gobelins 5.43 4.16 1.50
13:30 Marnaval 0 : 3 Bastia - - -
14:00 Oissel 1 : 2 Loon Plage 1.47 4.53 5.60
14:30 Granville 6 : 0 Etoile de Morne 1.41 4.41 7.07
14:30 Orvault 0 : 1 La Chataigneraie - - -
15:00 Feignies 0 : 3 Valenciennes 5.62 4.16 1.49
15:00 Montauban 0 : 4 Nimes - - -
15:00 Grenoble 2 : 0 Villefranche 2.07 3.23 3.43
16:00 Haguenau 1 : 2 Belfort 2.25 3.19 3.02
17:00 Chambery So 2 : 1 Rumilly 3.32 3.53 1.97
17:00 Chamalierres 4 : 1 Macon - - -
17:00 Amiens 10 : 0 Aiglon Lament 1.17 7.48 11.50
17:00 Thiers 2 : 3 Le Puy - - -
17:00 Thaon 3 : 2 Sochaux 4.87 4.37 1.52
17:00 Alencon 0 : 1 Stade Pontivy 1.74 3.75 4.11
17:00 Boe Bon Encontre 1 : 4 Aubagne - - -
17:00 Union Cosnoise 0 : 2 Paris FC 13.00 6.52 1.19
17:00 Epinal 0 : 1 Metz 4.86 3.86 1.60
18:00 Bourges 18 2 : 1 St. Pryve 2.32 3.41 2.75
18:00 Drapeau Fougeres 0 : 1 Avranches 3.20 3.44 2.09
18:00 Colomiers 0 : 1 Pau - - -
18:00 Onet Le Chateau 0 : 1 Grasse RC 3.20 3.44 2.09
18:00 Stade Bethunois 0 : 4 Dunkerque - - -
18:00 Roche Saint-Genest 0 : 1 Rodez - - -
18:00 Ergué-Gaberic 1 : 2 Plabennec - - -
18:00 Les Herbiers 3 : 2 Guingamp 3.79 3.66 1.83
19:00 Lege Cap Ferret 1 : 4 Chateauroux - - -
19:00 Chatellerault 0 : 1 Avoine Chinon - - -
19:30 Grand Santi 0 : 3 Evreux - - -
20:00 Trelissac 2 : 3 Bordeaux 12.31 6.55 1.19
 Handball France D1M 2022/2023
18:00 Nantes HBC 40 : 32 Istres 1.05 22.67 13.33
20:00 Montpellier HB 33 : 26 Limoges 1.19 14.33 6.17
 Basketball France Pro A M 2022/2023
20:00 Le Mans 87 : 90 Bourg Jeunesse 1.50 14.25 2.81
20:00 Strasbourg IG 80 : 76 Fos-sur-Mer 1.19 19.25 5.05
20:00 Dijon Bourgogne 95 : 90 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 1.96 12.75 2.00
20:00 Elan Bearnais 91 : 80 Gravelines Dunkerque 1.78 13.00 2.22
 Basketball France Pro A W 2022/2023
18:30 Montpellier AB 69 : 82 Lille Villeneuve ESB 1.53 12.75 2.44
20:00 Lyon 87 : 76 Angers 1.09 19.25 6.00
20:00 Landes Basket 75 : 76 Roche Vendee 1.30 14.75 3.32
20:00 Landerneau Bretagne 74 : 67 Flammes Carolo 2.68 13.25 1.45
20:00 Union Hainaut 89 : 93 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 1.59 12.50 2.31
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2022/2023
18:00 Mitteldeutscher BC 69 : 82 Bayern München 6.50 22.00 1.12
18:00 Hamburg Towers 72 : 101 Telecom Baskets Bonn 2.38 13.25 1.68
18:00 Oliver Würzburg 97 : 87 Rostock Seawolves 1.55 14.00 2.69
20:30 GHP Bamberg 100 : 83 Frankfurt Skyliners 1.33 16.25 3.59
20:30 Bayreuth BBC 76 : 77 StadtSport Braunschweig 1.61 13.75 2.53
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2022/2023
18:00 Magdeburg 33 : 34 Kiel 1.80 8.33 2.57
20:30 Hamm ASV 27 : 31 Bergischer HC 6.50 13.67 1.19
20:30 Erlangen HC 30 : 33 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 3.93 9.92 1.41
20:30 Wetzlar 28 : 30 Hamburg 1.83 9.58 2.42
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2022/2023
15:00 Peristeri Athens 92 : 90 Aris Saloniki 1.28 17.50 4.00
16:00 Athens AEK 92 : 77 Ionikos Nikaias 1.09 24.00 7.60
18:15 Olympiakos Pireus 99 : 64 Kolossos Rodou 1.01 29.50 13.50
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2022/2023
12:45 Panserraikos 0 : 2 Iraklis Saloniki 1.85 3.21 4.12
Postp. Pao Rouf - : - Kifisia 9.18 4.77 1.27
14:00 Larissa AE 1 : 0 Niki Voloy 1.77 3.20 4.35
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2022/2023
04:00 Vancouver 4 : 1 Los Angeles 2.35 4.14 2.47
19:00 Ottawa 1 : 5 New Jersey 2.72 4.19 2.14
22:00 Florida 4 : 5 Calgary 2.14 4.15 2.76
 Soccer International Friendly M 2022
15:00 Rwanda 1 : 0 Sudan 2.17 2.85 3.65
15:00 Latvia 1 : 2 ot(p) Iceland 3.45 3.04 2.00
15:00 Lithuania 0 : 2 Estonia 3.20 3.10 2.06
16:00 Kuwait 2 : 0 Lebanon 3.04 2.96 2.39
16:30 Spoj. Ar. Emiráty 2 : 1 Kazakhstan 2.11 3.19 3.39
17:00 Burkina Faso 2 : 1 Ivory Coast 3.63 3.17 2.03
17:30 Albania 2 : 0 Armenia 1.58 3.79 5.43
18:00 Turkey 2 : 1 Czech Republic 2.11 3.33 3.26
18:00 Kosovo 1 : 1 Faroe Islands 1.61 3.70 5.20
18:00 Gibraltar 1 : 0 Andorra 3.08 2.79 2.52
20:00 Burundi 1 : 0 Guinea - - -
20:30 Sweden 2 : 0 Algeria 2.49 3.15 2.78
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2022/2023
17:30 Hapoel Holon 107 : 92 Ironi Ness Ziona 1.38 15.50 3.31
19:30 Hapoel Jerusalem 89 : 70 Hapoel Galil 1.30 17.00 3.81
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2022/2023
19:00 Varese 93 : 90 Venezia 2.45 13.75 1.67
20:30 Regio Emilia 65 : 70 Verona 1.24 18.75 4.60
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2022/2023
16:00 Gargzdai 81 : 99 Lietuvos Rytas 6.60 22.00 1.11
16:20 Jonava 88 : 91 Lietkabelis 2.82 14.25 1.48
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2022/2023
16:30 Den Bosch 0 : 2 Venlo VVV 2.35 3.63 2.55
18:45 Heracles 3 : 0 Top Oss 1.17 6.92 13.10
20:00 Maastricht 1 : 0 Almere City FC 3.32 3.98 1.86
21:00 Breda NAC 0 : 2 Zwolle FC 4.17 3.87 1.69
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2022/2023
15:30 Stjernen 3 : 2 ot(p) Frisk/Asker 2.20 4.28 2.54
15:30 Manglerud 3 : 7 Ringerike IHK 1.84 4.56 3.14
Postp. Grüner - : - Sapsborg Sparta 14.30 8.40 1.13
18:00 Lillehammer 4 : 1 Stavanger 4.66 4.94 1.50
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2022/2023
15:30 Sandnes 23 : 32 Kolstad Trondheim 16.00 26.00 1.02
16:00 Runar IL 29 : 26 Haslum HK 1.07 20.00 10.83
17:00 Kristiansand IF 27 : 29 Elverum 6.83 16.33 1.14
18:00 Fjellhammer 25 : 30 Halden TTIF 2.17 8.50 2.00
18:00 Naerbo 33 : 24 Arendal IF 2.25 8.75 1.93
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2022/2023
13:15 Zabrze KS 24 : 40 Kielce Vive KS 15.00 27.00 1.02
16:00 Kalisz MKS 24 : 25 ot(p) Kwidzyn MMTS 1.53 8.67 3.08
18:00 Pogon Szczecin 35 : 29 Gwardia Opole 2.92 8.92 1.57
20:00 Chroby Glogow AMD 30 : 31 Lubin Zaglebie 1.35 11.33 4.67
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2022/2023
13:00 Polonia Warszawa SKK 79 : 72 Bydgoszcz Baton 1.70 12.00 2.13
15:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ 73 : 71 Torun 1.01 22.00 9.70
18:00 Polkowice 76 : 58 Sosnowiec KS 1.01 23.00 11.25
18:00 Gdyňa Lotos 70 : 65 Poznan AZS 1.09 19.00 5.80
20:00 Lublin AZS 81 : 59 Pruszków 1.01 - 17.00
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2022/2023
17:30 Sokol Lancut 84 : 72 Astoria Bydgoszcz KS 2.14 12.75 1.81
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2022/2023
16:00 Raith Rovers 2 : 5 Queen's Park FC 2.03 3.45 3.13
16:00 Dundee FC 1 : 0 Hamilton 1.48 4.16 5.47
16:00 Partick Thistle 3 : 0 Arbroath 1.93 3.34 3.49
16:00 Cove Rangers 1 : 2 Greenock Morton 2.63 3.21 2.42
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 2 : 2 Ayr. United 2.81 3.24 2.28
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2022/2023
16:00 Peterhead 0 : 2 Dunfermline 6.55 4.18 1.40
16:00 Edinburgh City 4 : 3 Alloa 2.62 3.41 2.31
16:00 Clyde 3 : 3 Falkirk FC 4.33 3.56 1.65
16:00 Queen of the South 4 : 0 Montrose 2.32 3.33 2.61
16:00 Airdrieonians 1 : 0 Kelty Hearts 1.82 3.51 3.61
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2022/2023
16:00 Dumbarton 2 : 2 Forfar 1.79 3.43 3.75
16:00 Annan Athletic 1 : 3 Elgin 1.90 3.46 3.35
16:00 Stirling Albion 3 : 1 East Fife 1.75 3.54 3.84
16:00 Albion Rovers 1 : 0 Stranraer 2.41 3.23 2.57
16:00 Stenhousehuir 1 : 1 Bonnyrigg Rose 1.96 3.47 3.17
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2022/2023
19:00 Malacky 32 : 33 Hlohovec - - -
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2022/2023
18:00 Cimos Koper 33 : 18 Krško RK 1.11 14.00 8.75
18:30 Slovan 29 : 36 Velenje Gorenje RK 8.00 15.00 1.12
19:00 Sviš Ivančna Gorica 21 : 35 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 14.00 25.00 1.03
19:00 Dobova MRD 24 : 24 Jeruzalem Omrož 1.68 8.75 2.75
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2022/2023
13:30 Ilirija 2 : 3 Aluminij Kidricevo 2.69 3.10 2.34
13:30 Dob Roltek 1 : 1 Bistrica 2.44 3.13 2.55
13:30 Rogaška 5 : 3 Rudar Velenje 1.64 3.71 4.20
15:00 Krka 2 : 1 Nafta 2.24 3.31 2.67
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2022/2023
18:00 Cadi La Seu 68 : 70 ot Gernika Bizkaia 1.82 12.75 2.12
18:00 Jairis 58 : 62 Salamanca Halcon 7.10 22.50 1.09
18:00 Gipuzkoa IDK 48 : 90 Zaragoza 1.63 13.25 2.43
18:15 Bembibre PDM 60 : 66 Valencia 4.10 17.25 1.25
19:00 Leganes 63 : 91 Caja Canarias Las Palmas 2.41 13.25 1.64
19:15 Ensino 69 : 74 Barcelona Universitat 2.69 14.00 1.53
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2022/2023
18:00 Betis Sevilla 67 : 83 Zaragoza CAI 1.77 13.25 2.28
18:00 Obradoiro CAB 86 : 87 Unicaja Malaga 2.40 13.50 1.69
20:45 Unelco Tenerife 94 : 78 Pamesa Valencia 1.66 13.75 2.47
20:45 Casademont Girona 69 : 78 ot C.B. Gran Canaria 2.16 13.00 1.85
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2022/2023
16:30 Valladolid BM 35 : 31 Cisne 1.25 12.50 5.00
18:00 CD Bidasoa 30 : 32 Granollers BM 1.90 8.17 2.33
19:00 Torrelavega GP 34 : 30 Sinfín Santander BM 1.28 11.50 4.75
20:30 Huesca BM 28 : 29 Benidorm 1.77 8.42 2.53
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2022/2023
16:15 Ponferradina 1 : 1 Oviedo 2.61 2.98 2.72
18:30 Gijon Sporting 2 : 2 Leganes 2.24 2.89 3.43
18:30 Tenerife CD 2 : 0 Huesca 1.91 3.00 4.37
21:00 Zaragoza 1 : 1 Málaga FC 1.86 3.13 4.38
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2022/2023
17:00 Alcorcón 2 : 0 Algeciras 1.90 3.08 3.75
19:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 : 2 Talavera 1.53 3.81 5.01
19:00 Pontevedra CF 0 : 0 Fuenlabrada 2.52 2.73 2.81
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2022/2023
17:00 Eldense CD 2 : 0 Cornella 1.52 3.55 5.83
17:00 Gimnástico de Tarragona 2 : 1 Castellon CD 2.54 2.94 2.62
19:00 Murcia Real 1 : 0 Logrones UD 2.18 2.84 3.20
19:00 Barcelona FC B 2 : 0 Bilbao B 1.84 3.27 3.73
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2022/2023
18:00 Västerviks 3 : 4 Östersund/Brunflo 1.80 4.21 3.48
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2022/2023
15:15 Farjestad 2 : 3 Brynas Gavle 1.75 4.30 3.81
15:15 Vaxjö Lakers HC 4 : 1 Linköpings 1.76 4.30 3.77
15:15 Timra IK 1 : 2 Skelleftea AIK 2.59 4.24 2.28
15:15 HV 71 4 : 2 Malmo IF 2.03 4.22 2.98
18:00 Örebro HK 4 : 1 Rogle BK 2.21 4.10 2.72
18:00 Lulea HF 4 : 1 Oskarshamn 1.64 4.62 4.27
18:00 Leksand IF 1 : 2 Frolunda 2.11 4.24 2.82
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2022/2023
18:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 5 : 0 Yverdon 1.89 3.67 3.29
18:00 Aarau FC 1 : 0 Schaffhausen FC 1.72 4.03 3.74
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2022/2023
19:45 Kloten 5 : 2 Biel Bienne EHC 3.92 4.73 1.66
19:45 SC Curych 4 : 3 Davos 1.51 4.83 4.83
19:45 Bern 1 : 3 Fribourg 2.07 4.24 2.82
19:45 Zug 2 : 3 ot Lausanne 1.69 4.48 3.86
19:45 Langnau 3 : 4 ot Ambri Piota 2.45 4.00 2.42
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2022/2023
13:30 Ankara Telecom 92 : 83 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 1.77 12.75 2.19
16:00 Pilsen Istanbul 88 : 83 Torku Konyaspor 1.09 23.00 7.20
18:30 Bursaspor Durmazlar 88 : 93 Galatasaray Istanbul 1.56 13.75 2.58
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2022/2023
12:00 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 2 : 1 Doněck Šachtor 3.53 3.57 1.90
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka 1 : 2 Vorskla Poltava 3.06 3.04 2.31
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2022/2023
15:30 Cardiff MU 1 : 0 Bala Town 3.48 3.52 1.83
15:30 Airbus UK FC 1 : 2 Haverfordwest C. 6.00 4.56 1.38
15:30 Flint Town United 1 : 4 Newtown AFC 2.78 3.29 2.22
18:15 Penybont 0 : 0 The New Saints FC 7.65 5.00 1.28

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.