Thu, 2022 August 11. @ 13:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2022.08.27

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2022/2023
17:00 Vllaznia Shkodër - : - Kukesi KS - - -
17:00 Kastrioti Krujë - : - Erzeni Shijak - - -
17:00 Teuta Durrës - : - Bylis Ballshi - - -
17:00 Partizani Tirana - : - Laci SK - - -
17:00 Egnatia Rrogozhinë - : - Tirana SK - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2022/2023
17:00 Hartberg TSV - : - Ried SV - - -
17:00 Austria Lustenau - : - Salzburg RB - - -
19:30 LASK Linz - : - Rheindorf Altach SC - - -
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2022
15:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk - : - Dynamo Brest - - -
15:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - : - Torpedo Zhodzina - - -
15:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - Vitsebsk FK - - -
15:00 Dněpr Mogilev - : - Gomel FC - - -
15:00 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna - : - Isloch Minsk - - -
15:00 Babruisk Belshyna - : - Dynamo Minsk - - -
15:00 Minsk FK - : - Slutsk - - -
15:00 Barysau BATE - : - Shakhtsyor Salihorsk - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2022/2023
16:00 RFC Seraing - : - Genk - - -
18:15 Oud Heverlee - : - Oostende - - -
18:15 Cercle Bruggy - : - Waregem - - -
20:45 Sint Truidense - : - Mechelen - - -
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2022/2023
16:00 Anderlecht II - : - Waasland - - -
20:00 Deinze - : - Virton - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2022/2023
17:00 Siroki Brijeg NK - : - Velez Mostar - - -
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - : - Tuzla City FK - - -
17:00 Leotar Trebinje - : - Borac Banja Luka - - -
17:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - : - Sarajevo FK - - -
17:00 Igman Konjic - : - Sloga Doboj - - -
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - : - Posusje NK - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2022/2023
20:00 CSKA Sofia - : - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
20:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - : - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
20:00 Černo More Varna - : - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
20:00 Arda Kardzhali - : - Slavia Sofia - - -
20:00 Lokomotiva Sofia - : - Spartak Varna - - -
20:00 Botev Vratsa - : - Levski Sofia - - -
20:00 Hebur Pazardvik - : - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
20:00 Botev Plovdiv - : - Septemvri Sofia - - -
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2022
02:00 Everton - : - La Serena - - -
18:00 Palestino - : - Curicó Unido - - -
21:00 Universidad de Chile - : - Universidad Católica 2.42 3.25 2.57
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2022/2023
18:00 HNK Osijek - : - Hajduk Split - - -
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - : - Slaven Belupo - - -
18:00 HNK Sibenik - : - Dinamo Zagreb - - -
18:00 Gorica - : - Istra 1961 Pula - - -
18:00 HNK Rijeka - : - Varteks Varazdin - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2022/2023
17:00 Teplice - : - Zlín - - -
17:00 Hradec Králové - : - Olomouc - - -
17:00 Sparta Praha - : - Bohemians 1905 - - -
17:00 Pardubice FK - : - Mladá Boleslav - - -
17:00 Slovácko 1. FC - : - Liberec - - -
17:00 České Budějovice - : - Viktoria Plzeň - - -
17:00 Jablonec - : - Baník Ostrava - - -
17:00 Brno - : - Slavia Praha - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2022/2023
17:00 Vlašim - : - Opava - - -
17:00 Příbram - : - Prostějov - - -
17:00 Varnsdorf - : - Třinec - - -
17:00 Vyškov - : - Líšeň SK - - -
17:00 Slavia Praha B - : - Dukla Praha FK - - -
17:00 Jihlava - : - Táborsko - - -
17:00 Olomouc B - : - Karviná FC - - -
17:00 Chrudim AFK - : - Sparta Praha B - - -
 Soccer England Championship 2022/2023
16:00 Rotherham - : - Birmingham - - -
16:00 Hull - : - Coventry - - -
16:00 Blackburn - : - Stoke - - -
16:00 Millwall - : - Reading - - -
16:00 Huddersfield - : - West Bromwich - - -
16:00 Wigan - : - Burnley - - -
16:00 Watford - : - Q.P.R. - - -
16:00 Middlesbrough - : - Swansea - - -
16:00 Cardiff - : - Preston - - -
16:00 Sunderland - : - Norwich - - -
16:00 Luton - : - Sheffield United - - -
16:00 Blackpool - : - Bristol City - - -
 Soccer England Conference National 2022/2023
16:00 Yeovil - : - Dagenham & Redbridge - - -
16:00 Maidstone United - : - Torquay - - -
16:00 Eastleigh - : - Southend - - -
16:00 Woking - : - Wrexham - - -
16:00 Maidenhead United - : - York - - -
16:00 Chesterfield - : - Barnet - - -
16:00 Solihull - : - Dorking Wanderers - - -
16:00 Halifax - : - Notts County - - -
16:00 Bromley - : - Scunthorpe - - -
16:00 Oldham - : - Aldershot - - -
16:00 Gateshead - : - Wealdstone - - -
16:00 Boreham Wood - : - Altrincham - - -
 Soccer England League One 2022/2023
16:00 Plymouth - : - Bolton - - -
16:00 Derby - : - Peterborough - - -
16:00 Accrington Stanley - : - Exeter - - -
16:00 Wycombe - : - Charlton - - -
16:00 Morecambe - : - Milton Keynes - - -
16:00 Cheltenham - : - Oxford - - -
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - : - Forest Green - - -
16:00 Lincoln - : - Fleetwood Town - - -
16:00 Cambridge - : - Burton - - -
16:00 Port Vale - : - Portsmouth - - -
16:00 Ipswich - : - Barnsley - - -
16:00 Bristol Rovers - : - Shrewsbury - - -
 Soccer England League Two 2022/2023
16:00 Salford City - : - Stevenage - - -
16:00 Harrogate Town - : - Newport - - -
16:00 Walsall - : - Grimsby - - -
16:00 Rochdale - : - Crawley Town - - -
16:00 Carlisle - : - Gillingham - - -
16:00 Tranmere - : - Colchester - - -
16:00 Sutton UTD - : - Mansfield - - -
16:00 Northampton - : - Doncaster - - -
16:00 Bradford - : - Crewe - - -
16:00 Stockport - : - Swindon - - -
16:00 Leyton - : - Hartlepool - - -
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - : - Barrow - - -
 Soccer England Premiership 2022/2023
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - : - Newcastle - - -
16:00 Liverpool - : - Bournemouth - - -
16:00 Aston Villa - : - West Ham - - -
16:00 Southampton - : - Manchester United - - -
16:00 Chelsea - : - Leicester - - -
16:00 Arsenal - : - Fulham - - -
16:00 Nottingham - : - Tottenham - - -
16:00 Brighton - : - Leeds - - -
16:00 Manchester City - : - Crystal Palace - - -
16:00 Brentford - : - Everton - - -
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2022
16:00 Kuressaare FC - : - Narva Trans - - -
18:30 Tammeka Tartu - : - Legion Tallinn - - -
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2022
14:00 Ilves Tampere - : - Valkeakoski Haka - - -
14:00 Honka Espoo - : - Oulu - - -
16:00 Inter Turku FC - : - KuPS Kuopio - - -
16:00 Vaasa VPS - : - HIFK Helsinki - - -
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2022
16:00 SJK-j Apollo - : - Ekenas IF - - -
16:00 PIF Pargas - : - PePo 1 - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2022/2023
17:00 Auxerre - : - Strasbourg - - -
21:00 Lens - : - Rennes - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2022/2023
19:00 Valenciennes - : - St. Etienne - - -
19:00 Nimes - : - Laval - - -
19:00 Bastia - : - Rodez - - -
19:00 Sochaux - : - Niort - - -
19:00 Metz - : - Dijon - - -
19:00 Annecy - : - Grenoble - - -
19:00 Quevilly - : - Pau - - -
19:00 Le Havre - : - Amiens - - -
19:00 Paris FC - : - Caen - - -
19:00 Bordeaux - : - Guingamp - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2022/2023
13:00 Darmstatd 98 - : - Heidenheim 1.FC - - -
13:00 St. Pauli - : - Paderborn - - -
13:00 Karlsruher - : - Rostock - - -
20:30 Nürnberg FC - : - Hamburg SV - - -
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2022/2023
14:00 Bayreuth SpVgg - : - Essen - - -
14:00 Elversberg 07 - : - Waldhof Mannheim - - -
14:00 Ingolstadt - : - Wehen SV - - -
14:00 Duisburg - : - Oldenburg - - -
14:00 Osnabrück - : - Saarbrücken - - -
14:00 Hallescher - : - Meppen - - -
14:00 Dortmund (Am.) - : - Freiburg Amat. - - -
14:00 Verl SC - : - Zwickau - - -
14:00 Viktoria Köln - : - München 1860 - - -
14:00 Aue Erzgebirge - : - Dresden - - -
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2022/2023
15:30 Hoffenheim - : - Augsburg FC - - -
15:30 Schalke 04 - : - Berlin Union - - -
15:30 Hertha Berlin - : - Dortmund - - -
15:30 Leipzig - : - Wolfsburg - - -
15:30 Mainz - : - Leverkusen - - -
18:30 Bayern München - : - Mönchengladbach - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2022/2023
17:00 Mezokovesd Zsory - : - Vasas Budapešť - - -
17:00 Debrecen - : - Puskas FC - - -
17:00 Kisvarda - : - Fehervar - - -
17:00 Kecskeméti - : - Zalaegerszeg - - -
17:00 Ujpest Budapešť - : - Paks SE - - -
17:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - : - Kispet-Honved - - -
 Soccer Iceland Landsbankadeild Karla 2022
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - : - Fram Reykjaík - - -
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2022/2023
19:00 Ashdod SC - : - SC Nes-Ziona - - -
19:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - : - Hapoel Haifa - - -
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - : - Bnei Sakhnin - - -
19:00 Hapoel Hadera - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
19:00 Ironi Kiriat Shmona - : - Hapoel Jerusalem - - -
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - : - Hapoel Beer Sheva - - -
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - : - Maccabi Netanya - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2022/2023
18:30 Cremonese - : - Torino AC - - -
18:30 Juventus - : - Roma AS - - -
20:45 Spezia - : - Sassuolo - - -
20:45 Milan AC - : - Bologna - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2022/2023
15:00 Reggina - : - Sudtirol Bolzano FC - - -
15:00 Palermo - : - Ascoli - - -
15:00 Benevento - : - Frosinone - - -
15:00 Pisa AC - : - Genoa FC - - -
15:00 Modena - : - Ternana - - -
15:00 Perugia - : - Bari - - -
15:00 Como - : - Brescia - - -
15:00 Spal - : - Cagliari - - -
15:00 Parma - : - Cosenza - - -
15:00 Cittadella - : - Venezia AC - - -
 Soccer Japan J League 2022
11:00 Shimizu - : - Kyoto - - -
11:00 Nagoja - : - Gamba - - -
12:00 Reysol - : - Tokyo - - -
12:00 Cerezo - : - Hiroshima - - -
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2022
13:00 Valmiera FK - : - Super Nova Olaine - - -
15:00 Daugava Daugavpils - : - Metta LU Riga FS - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2022/2023
02:00 Puebla - : - Juarez FC - - -
04:05 Mazatlan - : - America - - -
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2022/2023
16:00 Dinamo Bender - : - Balti CSF - - -
19:00 Zimbru Kišiněv - : - Dacia Kišiněv - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2022/2023
17:00 Sutjeska Niksic - : - Decic Tuzi FK - - -
17:00 Arsenal Tivat - : - Buducnost Podgorica - - -
17:00 Petrovac OFK - : - Rudar Plevlja - - -
17:00 Jezero Plav FK - : - Mornar Bar - - -
17:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - : - Iskra Danilovgrad - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2022/2023
16:30 Deventer - : - Sparta Rotterdam - - -
18:45 Arnheim Vitesse - : - Waalwijk RKC - - -
20:00 Feyenoord - : - Emmen - - -
21:00 Heerenveen - : - Sittard Fortuna - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2022/2023
18:00 Stal Mielec - : - Legia Warszawa - - -
18:00 Miedz Legnica - : - Lechia Gdaňsk - - -
18:00 Slask Wroclaw - : - Rakow Czestochowa - - -
18:00 Lech Poznan - : - Piast Gliwice - - -
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - : - Jagiellonia Bialystok - - -
18:00 Radomiak Radom - : - Korona Kielce - - -
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - : - Warta - - -
18:00 Widzew Lódz - : - Plock - - -
18:00 Pogon Szczecin - : - Zaglebie Lubin - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2022/2023
10:00 Dumbravita - : - CSA Steaua Bucuresti - - -
10:00 Viitorul Selimbar - : - Otelul Galati - - -
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukurešt - : - Minaur Baia Mare - - -
10:00 ASU Poli Timisoara - : - Progresul Spartac - - -
10:00 Brasov Steagul Renaste - : - Ripensia Timisoara - - -
10:00 Dinamo Bukurešť - : - Unirea Dej - - -
10:00 Politehnica Iasi - : - Concordia Chiajna - - -
10:00 Slatina CSM - : - Unirea Slobozia - - -
10:00 Unirea Constanta AFC - : - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - - -
10:00 Csikszereda - : - Gloria Buzău - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2022/2023
17:00 Sochi PFC - : - Khimki FK - - -
17:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - : - Zenit Peterburg - - -
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - : - Spartak Moskva - - -
17:00 Terek Groznyj - : - Krylya Sovetov Samara - - -
17:00 Nizhniy Novgorod FK - : - Dynamo Moskva - - -
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - : - Gazovik Orenburg - - -
17:00 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - : - Krasnodar FK - - -
17:00 Rostselmash Rostov - : - CSKA Moskva - - -
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2022/2023
16:00 Hamilton - : - Arbroath - - -
16:00 Queen's Park FC - : - Cove Rangers - - -
16:00 Ayr. United - : - Dundee FC - - -
16:00 Partick Thistle - : - Raith Rovers - - -
16:00 Caledonian Thistle - : - Greenock Morton - - -
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2022/2023
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - : - Motherwell FC - - -
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian - : - St. Johnstone - - -
16:00 St. Mirren - : - Hibernian - - -
16:00 Dundee Utd. - : - Celtic Glasgow - - -
16:00 Glasgow Rangers - : - Ross County - - -
16:00 Aberdeen FC - : - Livingston - - -
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2022/2023
16:00 Montrose - : - Kelty Hearts - - -
16:00 Alloa - : - Peterhead - - -
16:00 Edinburgh City - : - Clyde - - -
16:00 Falkirk FC - : - Queen of the South - - -
16:00 Dunfermline - : - Airdrieonians - - -
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2022/2023
16:00 Forfar - : - Stenhousehuir - - -
16:00 Dumbarton - : - Elgin - - -
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose - : - Stirling Albion - - -
16:00 Stranraer - : - East Fife - - -
16:00 Albion Rovers - : - Annan Athletic - - -
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2022/2023
17:00 Spartak Subotica - : - Bačka Topola - - -
17:00 Mladost Lučani - : - Vozdovac Beograd - - -
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - : - Vojvodina Nový Sad - - -
17:00 Mladost Novi Sad - : - Novi Pazar - - -
17:00 Radnički Niš - : - Napredak Krusevac - - -
17:00 Kolubara - : - Čukarički Bělehrad - - -
17:00 Radnički Kragujevac - : - Partizan Bělehrad - - -
17:00 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad - : - Javor Ivanjica - - -
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2022
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - : - Albirex Niigata - - -
14:15 Geylang United - : - Young Lions - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2022/2023
18:00 Žilina - : - Michalovce - - -
18:00 Dunajská Streda - : - Trenčín - - -
18:00 Skalica MFK - : - Trnava - - -
18:00 Banská Bystrica - : - Zlaté Moravce - - -
18:00 Ružomberok - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -
18:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - : - Podbrezova - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2022/2023
17:00 Domzale - : - Koper - - -
17:00 NK Celje - : - Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
17:00 Tabor - : - Bravo Publikum - - -
17:00 Olimpija Lublaň - : - Radomlje - - -
17:00 Mura Murska Sobota - : - Maribor Branik NK - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2022/2023
17:30 Elche FC - : - San Sebastian Real - - -
19:30 Vallecano Madrid - : - Mallorca - - -
22:00 Almeria - : - Sevilla - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2022/2023
18:00 Schaffhausen FC - : - Yverdon - - -
18:00 Bellinzona - : - Xamax Neuchatel - - -
18:00 Aarau FC - : - Stade Lausanne Ouchy - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2022/2023
18:00 Luzern - : - Sion FC - - -
20:30 Servette FC - : - Grasshoppers Curych - - -
 Soccer United States MLS 2022
02:00 Austin FC - : - Los Angeles FC - - -
04:00 Portland Timbers - : - Seattle Sounders - - -
21:30 Minnesota United FC - : - Houston Dynamo - - -
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2022
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - : - Deportivo Táchira - - -
22:00 Monagas SC - : - Guaros de Lara FC - - -
22:00 Caracas FC - : - Metropolitanos FC - - -
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - : - Carabobo FC - - -
22:00 Zulia Maracaibo - : - Portuguesa FC - - -
22:00 Estudiantes FC - : - Aragua FC - - -
22:00 UCV FC - : - Zamora FC - - -
22:00 Hermanos Colmenares - : - Deportivo La Guaira - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2022/2023
15:30 Caernarfon Town - : - Cardiff MU - - -
15:30 Pontypridd Town - : - Aberystwyth Town - - -
15:30 Penybont - : - Flint Town United - - -
15:30 Haverfordwest C. - : - Airbus UK FC - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.