Mon, 2022 October 03. @ 23:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2022.09.17

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2022/2023
15:00 Bylis Ballshi 0 : 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2.20 3.12 3.18
17:45 Erzeni Shijak 1 : 0 Laci SK 2.61 3.13 2.52
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2022
20:30 Barracas Central 3 : 1 Godoy Cruz 2.98 3.03 2.50
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2022/2023
14:30 Rapid Wien Amat. 3 : 0 Grazer AK 3.44 3.64 1.90
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2022/2023
17:00 LASK Linz 1 : 4 Wattens 1.52 4.51 5.40
17:00 Rheindorf Altach SC 1 : 4 Austria Klagenfurt 2.88 3.51 2.27
17:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 : 1 Hartberg TSV 1.77 3.87 4.04
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2022/2023
19:15 Salzburg 4 : 1 Fehérvár AV19 1.52 4.96 4.56
 Handball Austria HLA M 2022/2023
18:00 Fuchse BT 36 : 27 Vöslauer HC 1.14 16.00 7.25
19:00 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 26 : 28 Bregenz Handball A1 9.83 19.00 1.08
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2022
13:30 Slutsk 0 : 0 Babruisk Belshyna 2.15 3.40 2.75
15:50 Isloch Minsk 2 : 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1.37 4.40 6.50
18:00 Dynamo Brest 1 : 3 Slavia Mozyr 2.30 3.25 2.60
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2022/2023
16:00 Mechelen 0 : 0 Oud Heverlee 1.98 3.97 3.19
18:15 Cercle Bruggy 2 : 2 Oostende 1.91 3.47 3.83
18:15 Waregem 0 : 3 Sint Truidense 3.07 3.21 2.31
20:45 Charleroi 2 : 3 Westerlo 2.21 3.44 3.02
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2022/2023
16:00 Club Brugge II 2 : 2 Waasland 3.38 3.47 1.90
20:00 RWDM 1 : 1 Genk II 1.87 3.50 3.50
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2022/2023
16:00 Tuzla City FK 0 : 1 Borac Banja Luka 2.30 3.03 2.84
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2022
21:30 Avai Florianopolis 1 : 0 Atlético Mineiro 4.67 3.44 1.80
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2022/2023
14:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 : 1 Lokomotiva Sofia 2.37 3.02 2.94
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 : 0 Černo More Varna 2.51 2.89 2.86
18:45 Slavia Sofia 2 : 0 Beroe Stara Zagora 1.78 3.39 4.27
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2022/2023
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 1 ot Ufa - - -
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 3 Magnitogorsk - - -
16:00 Jaroslavl 1 : 0 ot(p) Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
 Handball CL Champions League W 2022/2023
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica 23 : 28 Esbjerg 7.42 16.67 1.13
18:00 Storhamar 37 : 13 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.26 12.67 4.82
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2022
01:00 Alianza Petrolera 1 : 2 La Equidad 2.53 3.03 2.78
03:05 Atlético Bucaramanga 2 : 1 Independiente Santa Fe 2.17 3.14 3.31
21:00 Envigado FC 3 : 2 Corporación Tuluá 2.22 2.86 3.51
23:05 Deportes Tolima 1 : 0 Once Caldas 1.92 3.09 4.22
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2022/2023
16:55 Gorica 0 : 1 HNK Osijek 2.98 3.20 2.30
19:05 Hajduk Split 2 : 2 Istra 1961 Pula 1.27 5.57 9.60
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2022/2023
17:30 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 33 : 27 Sesvete - - -
18:00 Osijek RK 24 : 30 Poreč 4.00 11.00 1.35
18:30 Krizevci KTC 27 : 25 Trogir - - -
19:00 Našice NEXE 37 : 24 Gorica 1.12 11.00 11.00
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2022/2023
16:00 České Budějovice 0 : 3 Olomouc 3.15 3.38 2.18
16:00 Brno 2 : 2 Teplice 1.71 3.76 4.51
16:00 Liberec 1 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 2.30 3.24 3.01
19:00 Sparta Praha 1 : 1 Baník Ostrava 1.43 4.63 6.49
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2022/2023
17:00 Přerov 5 : 2 Třebíč 2.06 4.15 2.62
17:00 Poruba 1 : 4 Vsetín 2.36 4.20 2.25
17:00 Šumperk 2 : 4 Zlín 3.40 4.46 1.69
17:00 Kolín 5 : 3 Prostějov 2.13 4.30 2.46
17:00 Slavia Praha 4 : 3 ot Sokolov 1.92 4.40 2.80
18:00 Pardubice B 2 : 5 Litoměřice 2.45 4.37 2.12
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2022/2023
10:15 Chrudim AFK 5 : 1 Karviná FC 2.36 3.17 2.69
10:15 Vyškov 4 : 1 Prostějov 1.71 3.63 4.09
16:30 Příbram 3 : 1 Třinec 1.90 3.30 3.50
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2022/2023
10:30 Maloměřice 26 : 27 Jičín 2.67 8.83 1.63
17:00 Lovosice 32 : 29 Strakonice 1.03 20.67 12.67
17:00 Brno 24 : 30 Prešov 4.23 11.17 1.31
18:00 Kopřivnice 34 : 26 Hranice 1.25 11.33 4.67
20:15 Karviná Baník 29 : 28 Zubří 1.25 11.33 4.77
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2022/2023
14:00 Hillerod 3 : 1 Nykobing 1.99 3.32 3.48
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2022/2023
14:30 Amager BK 91 : 83 Svendborg Rabbits 13.25 29.50 1.01
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2022/2023
15:00 MORS HF 31 : 24 Midtjylland HC 1.17 15.00 6.67
15:30 Nordsjalland Handbold 24 : 29 Kolding KIF 2.70 8.25 1.72
16:10 Skjern 28 : 34 AAB Handbold 3.67 11.17 1.41
18:00 Skanderborg 33 : 33 Ribe-Esbjerg HH 1.36 11.50 3.97
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2022/2023
17:00 Aarhus AGF 3 : 1 Aalborg BK 2.08 3.38 3.37
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2022
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 : 1 Cumbaya 1.70 3.61 4.45
20:00 Macará 1 : 1 Gualaceo 1.91 3.22 3.87
22:30 Delfin Manta 3 : 1 9 de Octubre 2.39 3.18 2.80
 Soccer England Championship 2022/2023
13:30 Swansea 3 : 0 Hull 1.94 3.43 3.99
16:00 Wigan 0 : 1 Reading 2.09 3.27 3.69
16:00 Norwich 1 : 1 West Bromwich 2.21 3.42 3.16
16:00 Luton 2 : 0 Blackburn 2.31 3.23 3.13
16:00 Huddersfield 1 : 0 Cardiff 2.69 3.10 2.75
16:00 Watford 2 : 2 Sunderland 2.01 3.36 3.82
16:00 Millwall 2 : 1 Blackpool 1.92 3.36 4.19
16:00 Burnley 2 : 1 Bristol City 1.74 3.87 4.36
16:00 Q.P.R. 0 : 0 Stoke 2.33 3.30 3.00
16:00 Birmingham 0 : 0 Coventry 2.88 3.29 2.43
16:00 Preston 0 : 2 Sheffield United 3.13 3.22 2.33
20:45 Middlesbrough 0 : 0 Rotherham 1.62 3.92 5.35
 Soccer England Conference National 2022/2023
16:00 Yeovil 2 : 2 Chesterfield 5.35 3.67 1.56
16:00 Bromley 3 : 0 Maidstone United 1.87 3.47 3.45
16:00 Wealdstone 1 : 1 Torquay 2.08 3.38 3.07
16:00 Scunthorpe 1 : 1 York 2.86 3.23 2.28
16:00 Gateshead 1 : 1 Boreham Wood 2.35 3.24 2.71
16:00 Southend 0 : 0 Wrexham 4.53 3.70 1.65
16:00 Oldham 3 : 2 Eastleigh 2.35 3.27 2.73
16:00 Dorking Wanderers 3 : 1 Notts County 5.27 4.21 1.50
16:00 Solihull 1 : 1 Barnet 1.43 4.45 5.59
16:00 Maidenhead United 1 : 0 Woking 2.99 3.32 2.14
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 4 : 1 Altrincham 1.98 3.39 3.30
18:20 Aldershot 5 : 1 Halifax 2.76 3.24 2.33
 Soccer England FA Cup 2022/2023
13:45 Walton & Hersham 2 : 2 Chatham Town - - -
16:00 Whitby 0 : 1 Marske United - - -
16:00 Waltham Abbey 2 : 3 Brightlingsea Regent - - -
16:00 Metropolitan Police 3 : 1 Burgess Hill Town 1.47 4.08 5.72
16:00 Liversedge 1 : 1 Chorley 3.21 3.35 1.96
16:00 Slough 1 : 3 Worthing 3.06 3.42 2.02
16:00 Lancaster 1 : 1 Bury AFC - - -
16:00 Redditch 2 : 2 Peterborough Sports 2.59 3.30 2.35
16:00 Hungerford Town 1 : 3 Gloucester City 2.44 3.46 2.40
16:00 Phoenix Sports 0 : 1 Sevenoaks Town - - -
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 : 0 Royston Town 1.51 4.12 4.85
16:00 Gosport Borough 1 : 1 Paulton Rovers 1.45 4.47 5.18
16:00 Basford United 2 : 0 Rugby Town 1.23 5.77 8.82
16:00 Eastbourne 2 : 0 Uxbridge 1.31 5.08 6.91
16:00 Alvechurch 4 : 0 Harborough Town - - -
16:00 Cray Valley PM 1 : 2 Hanwell Town - - -
16:00 Chester 2 : 0 Pontefract Collieries - - -
16:00 Buxton 2 : 1 Alfreton Town - - -
16:00 Bishop's Cleeve 3 : 3 Helston Athletic - - -
16:00 Weston Super Mare 1 : 0 Shepton Mallet - - -
16:00 FC United Of Manchester 2 : 3 Curzon Ashton 2.80 3.58 2.13
16:00 Merthyr 1 : 1 Cirencester Town - - -
16:00 Swindon Supermarine 1 : 0 Dorchester 2.21 3.37 2.73
16:00 Lichfield City 0 : 4 Boston Utd. - - -
16:00 Shildon 0 : 5 South Shields - - -
16:00 Kings Lynn 1 : 1 Bedford T. - - -
16:00 Prescot Cables 1 : 2 Bamber - - -
16:00 Heybridge 1 : 1 Braintree Town - - -
16:00 North Leigh 2 : 3 Plymouth Parkway 2.24 3.37 2.68
16:00 Havant & W 1 : 0 Totton AFC - - -
16:00 Folkestone 3 : 0 Chichester City - - -
16:00 Barwell 1 : 4 Kettering 3.14 3.43 1.96
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet 2 : 1 Margate 1.75 3.61 3.81
16:00 Fylde 1 : 1 Farsley - - -
16:00 Coalville 1 : 0 Macclesfield 2.42 3.65 2.42
16:00 Cheshunt 3 : 1 St Neots Town 1.71 3.89 3.73
16:00 Brackley Town 0 : 2 Worksop - - -
16:00 Binfield 4 : 0 Tonbridge Angels - - -
16:00 Enfield 1893 0 : 4 Billericay Town - - -
16:00 Yate Town 2 : 1 Tiverton - - -
16:00 Westfield Surrey 1 : 2 Carshalton Athletic - - -
16:00 Telford 2 : 4 Chasetown 1.42 4.39 5.58
16:00 Maldon & Tiptree 0 : 3 Hornchurch - - -
16:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 : 1 Marine 3.20 3.43 2.06
16:00 Lewes 1 : 1 Three Bridges - - -
16:00 Scarborough 3 : 2 Dunston UTS 1.28 5.05 8.11
16:00 Kidderminster 1 : 0 Tamworth 1.65 3.68 4.16
16:00 Hereford 1 : 0 Bromsgrove Sporting - - -
16:00 Hanley Town 4 : 1 Atherstone Town 1.39 4.69 5.78
16:00 Newcastle Town 1 : 1 Congleton - - -
16:00 Farnborough 1 : 1 Hayes - - -
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 : 0 Dover Athletic 1.27 5.19 8.23
16:00 Ashington 2 : 1 Bradford Park Avenue - - -
16:00 Dartford 1 : 2 Beckenham Town - - -
16:00 Clitheroe 2 : 0 Spennymoor Town - - -
16:00 Chelmsford City 6 : 1 Kings Langley 1.49 4.27 4.85
16:00 Bognor Regis Town 0 : 2 Hampton Richmond 2.92 3.53 2.04
16:00 Berkhamsted Town 2 : 0 Concord Rangers - - -
16:00 Winchester City 1 : 3 Weymouth - - -
16:00 Welling 0 : 0 Fisher Athletic - - -
16:00 Taunton Town 1 : 0 Laverstock - - -
16:00 Long Eaton United 1 : 1 Gainsborough - - -
16:00 St. Albans 1 : 1 Sudbury - - -
16:00 Leamington 0 : 1 Nuneaton Borough 1.86 3.53 3.44
16:00 Salisbury 1 : 2 Oxford City - - -
16:00 Hyde United 1 : 0 Warrington Town 2.18 3.32 2.80
16:00 Potters Bar Town 1 : 2 Romford - - -
16:00 Hendon 3 : 1 Wingate & Finchley - - -
16:00 Grays 1 : 3 Shefford Town - - -
16:00 Needham Market 2 : 0 Sheringham - - -
16:00 East Thurrock United 0 : 3 Biggleswade Town 2.23 3.30 2.76
16:00 Anstey Nomads 1 : 1 Ilkeston Town - - -
16:00 Darlington 3 : 2 Southport - - -
16:00 Chippenham Town 3 : 0 Sholing - - -
16:00 Canvey 0 : 3 St Ives Town - - -
16:00 Blyth S. 2 : 0 Guiseley 1.76 3.79 3.56
16:00 Bath City 2 : 2 Hartley Wintney 1.28 5.36 7.37
 Soccer England League One 2022/2023
16:00 Port Vale 2 : 1 Shrewsbury 2.55 2.94 2.96
16:00 Exeter 0 : 2 Burton 1.63 3.78 5.26
16:00 Bristol Rovers 3 : 6 Lincoln 2.57 3.29 2.62
16:00 Portsmouth 2 : 2 Plymouth 1.90 3.51 3.84
16:00 Derby 2 : 1 Wycombe 2.01 3.40 3.60
16:00 Bolton 1 : 0 Peterborough 2.02 3.38 3.59
16:00 Oxford 1 : 2 Milton Keynes 1.99 3.33 3.74
16:00 Cambridge 0 : 3 Barnsley 2.88 3.13 2.46
16:00 Accrington Stanley 1 : 0 Cheltenham 1.93 3.41 3.78
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 : 2 Ipswich 2.81 3.16 2.52
16:00 Forest Green 1 : 2 Morecambe 1.88 3.51 3.94
16:00 Fleetwood Town 1 : 1 Charlton 2.98 3.23 2.34
 Soccer England League Two 2022/2023
16:00 Colchester 0 : 1 Grimsby 2.81 3.15 2.51
16:00 Northampton 3 : 0 Rochdale 1.82 3.40 4.42
16:00 Doncaster 0 : 1 Swindon 2.81 3.29 2.43
16:00 Carlisle 2 : 1 AFC Wimbledon 2.20 3.19 3.31
16:00 Sutton UTD 2 : 0 Hartlepool 1.53 3.96 5.66
16:00 Newport 0 : 2 Barrow 2.26 3.18 3.24
16:00 Bradford 3 : 0 Stevenage 2.70 3.21 2.59
16:00 Stockport 0 : 0 Harrogate Town 1.61 3.88 5.29
16:00 Leyton 1 : 0 Walsall 1.92 3.24 4.14
16:00 Crewe 1 : 0 Crawley Town 2.09 3.26 3.51
16:00 Salford City 0 : 1 Tranmere 1.78 3.44 4.54
16:00 Gillingham 0 : 2 Mansfield 3.48 3.18 2.13
 Soccer England Premiership 2022/2023
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 3 Manchester City 8.82 5.24 1.34
Postp. Brighton - : - Crystal Palace 2.01 3.42 3.78
16:00 Newcastle 1 : 1 Bournemouth 1.44 4.56 7.29
18:30 Tottenham 6 : 2 Leicester 1.51 4.52 5.88
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2022
16:00 Narva Trans 0 : 4 Flora Tallin 5.73 4.53 1.41
18:30 Tammeka Tartu 1 : 3 Kalev Tallin 1.52 4.20 4.69
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2022/2023
16:00 Lukko Rauma 6 : 0 TPS Turku 1.95 4.06 3.13
16:00 Ässät Pori 5 : 0 Jyp Jyväskylä 2.50 3.87 2.35
16:00 Kärpät 3 : 0 Tappara Tampere 1.94 3.92 3.25
16:00 Kalpa Kuopio 3 : 2 Jukurit Mikkeli 1.85 4.06 3.41
16:00 Ilves Tampere 2 : 1 IFK Helsinki 2.13 4.04 2.78
16:00 Hämeenlinna 2 : 1 Sport Vaasa 2.00 3.88 3.11
16:00 Saipa 1 : 4 KooKoo Kouvola 2.26 3.86 2.69
 Soccer Finland Suomen Cup 2022
15:00 KuPS Kuopio 1 : 0 Inter Turku FC 2.00 3.00 3.61
 Handball France D1M 2022/2023
19:00 Paris Handball 36 : 23 Sélestat 1.01 30.00 19.00
20:00 Dunkerque 32 : 34 Nimes 3.97 10.58 1.38
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2022/2023
17:00 Montpellier 2 : 1 Strasbourg 2.53 3.36 2.75
21:00 Lille 2 : 1 Toulouse 1.72 3.95 4.52
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2022/2023
15:00 Guingamp 2 : 1 St. Etienne 2.25 3.30 3.06
15:00 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Dijon 1.89 3.44 3.88
19:00 Pau 1 : 0 Valenciennes 2.44 3.13 2.91
19:00 Bastia 1 : 0 Metz 2.64 3.02 2.71
19:00 Paris FC 1 : 2 Rodez 1.66 3.72 4.92
19:00 Amiens 3 : 0 Niort 1.87 3.42 4.04
19:00 Sochaux 3 : 1 Nimes 1.61 3.77 5.33
19:00 Le Havre 2 : 0 Annecy 1.62 3.66 5.49
19:00 Quevilly 1 : 3 Laval 2.46 3.13 2.86
19:00 Grenoble 1 : 0 Caen 3.02 2.94 2.49
 Handball France Pro A W 2022/2023
20:45 Merignac 26 : 28 Celles 1.47 10.58 3.28
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2022/2023
13:00 Bielefeld 4 : 2 Holstein Kiel 2.27 3.50 2.97
13:00 Rostock 3 : 1 Magdeburg FC 2.07 3.63 3.32
13:00 Darmstatd 98 2 : 0 Nürnberg FC 1.67 4.02 4.64
20:30 Hamburg SV 2 : 0 Düsseldorf 2.01 3.61 3.49
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2022/2023
14:00 Oldenburg 1 : 1 Bayreuth SpVgg 1.86 3.60 3.67
14:00 Dresden 1 : 1 Ingolstadt 2.35 3.24 2.82
14:00 Meppen 2 : 2 Viktoria Köln 2.10 3.44 3.11
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 0 Wehen SV 2.85 3.34 2.26
14:00 Zwickau 1 : 2 Dortmund (Am.) 2.15 3.30 3.08
14:00 Hallescher 1 : 3 Elversberg 07 4.17 3.79 1.71
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2022/2023
15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2.41 3.39 2.89
15:30 Dortmund 1 : 0 Schalke 04 1.40 4.97 6.78
15:30 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Bremen 1.64 4.30 4.67
15:30 Augsburg FC 1 : 0 Bayern München 14.30 8.30 1.17
18:30 Mönchengladbach 3 : 0 Leipzig 2.96 3.52 2.29
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2022/2023
18:30 Hamm ASV 29 : 32 Erlangen HC 3.67 9.83 1.41
20:30 Stuttgart TVB 30 : 43 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 6.75 15.00 1.17
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2022/2023
18:00 Neckarsulmer 25 : 38 Dortmund Borussia 4.42 13.33 1.29
18:00 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 29 : 27 Metzingen TuS 2.55 9.75 1.72
18:00 Thüringer HC 28 : 19 Buxtehuder SV 1.25 13.00 4.80
19:00 Halle-Neustadt 24 : 26 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 2.03 8.50 2.07
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 29 : 28 Zwickau 1.34 12.33 3.97
 Soccer Greece Super League 2022/2023
19:00 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 : 0 Lamia 1.86 3.21 4.57
19:00 Panetolikos 0 : 2 Athens AEK 5.08 3.50 1.70
20:30 Panathinaikos Athens 3 : 0 Yiannina 1.32 4.83 10.19
 Soccer Hungary Magyar Kupa 2022/2023
13:00 Szegedi VSE 0 : 4 Bekescsaba 21.60 9.05 1.08
13:00 Mátészalka 1 : 6 Ujpest Budapešť - - -
13:30 Nagykanizsa 5 : 1 Hatvan FC 1.36 4.80 6.47
13:30 Dorogi 0 : 2 Kispet-Honved 9.01 4.98 1.28
15:00 Tiszafuredi VSE 0 : 4 Siófoki Banyasz 5.26 4.04 1.49
15:00 Mezoors 0 : 4 Felsőzsolca - - -
15:00 Füzesgyarmati 1 : 0 Mosonmagyaróvári 4.20 3.68 1.72
15:00 Balatonfüredi 3 : 0 Komárom 1.81 3.67 3.67
15:00 Szekszárd 0 : 3 Mezokovesd Zsory 7.80 5.07 1.29
15:00 Rakoczi Kaposvar 0 : 2 Zalaegerszeg 9.90 6.25 1.20
15:00 Budapešť ESMTK 1 : 0 Soroksár 5.54 4.15 1.48
15:00 Balassagyarmati 1 : 2 Vasas Budapešť 9.33 5.58 1.23
15:00 Pecsvarad Spartacus 0 : 4 Raba Eto Gyor - - -
15:00 Jászberény 1 : 2 DEAC Debrecen - - -
15:00 Budapešť BVSC 0 : 2 Kisvarda 11.63 6.16 1.19
15:00 Zalaszentgrót 2 : 3 Monori SE - - -
15:00 Nagyatadi 7 : 0 Deszk - - -
15:00 Iváncsa 3 : 2 Gyirmót 4.67 4.07 1.55
15:00 Bölcskei 1 : 2 Budafok - - -
16:00 Diosgyor VTK 0 : 1 Szeged 1.68 3.72 4.07
16:00 Csákvári TK 2 : 5 Puskas FC 10.07 4.85 1.27
17:00 Kozarmisleny SE 0 : 1 Kazincbarcika 2.58 3.24 2.41
17:00 Ajkai 3 : 0 Szentlőrinci 1.69 3.56 4.35
 Soccer Iceland Landsbankadeild Karla 2022
16:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 : 2 Reykjavík KR 1.77 3.94 3.64
16:00 Breidablik 3 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.40 4.97 5.80
16:00 Valur Reykjavík 0 : 1 Akureyri KA 2.30 3.62 2.62
16:00 Akranes IA 1 : 2 Leiknir Reykjavik 2.10 3.62 2.92
16:00 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Hafnarfjordur FH 2.52 3.58 2.37
16:00 Fram Reykjaík 4 : 8 Keflavik IBV 2.42 3.46 2.52
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2022/2023
17:00 SC Nes-Ziona 4 : 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4.05 3.36 1.79
18:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 : 1 Ashdod SC 2.86 3.26 2.26
19:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 : 0 Maccabi Netanya 3.48 3.33 1.95
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 1.11 8.71 14.80
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2022/2023
15:00 Bologna 0 : 1 Empoli AC 2.15 3.40 3.37
18:00 Spezia 2 : 1 Sampdoria Genoa 2.61 3.16 2.82
20:45 Torino AC 0 : 1 Sassuolo 1.82 3.59 4.35
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2022/2023
14:00 Cagliari 0 : 1 Bari 1.79 3.58 4.23
14:00 Sudtirol Bolzano FC 1 : 1 Cosenza 2.19 3.17 3.34
14:00 Ascoli 1 : 3 Parma 3.04 3.12 2.35
14:00 Reggina 3 : 0 Cittadella 2.21 3.07 3.34
14:00 Frosinone 1 : 0 Palermo 1.76 3.56 4.45
14:00 Venezia AC 1 : 1 Pisa AC 2.36 3.21 2.92
14:00 Como 3 : 3 Spal 2.45 3.33 2.73
16:15 Genoa FC 1 : 0 Modena 1.52 4.09 5.91
 Soccer Japan J League 2022
11:00 Jubilo 2 : 2 Cerezo 4.02 3.53 1.84
12:00 Fukuoka 3 : 2 Shimizu 2.84 3.05 2.54
12:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 : 0 Urawa 3.37 3.16 2.19
12:00 Nagoja 0 : 0 Hiroshima 3.33 3.14 2.20
12:00 Reysol 1 : 1 Kawasaki F. 4.05 3.72 1.80
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2022
13:00 Metta LU Riga FS 1 : 2 Tukums 2000 2.17 3.51 2.76
15:00 Spartaks Jurmala 1 : 6 Valmiera FK 14.10 6.96 1.14
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2022
14:00 Džiugas Telšiai 0 : 1 Hegelmann Litauen 7.14 4.59 1.33
18:00 Kareda Siauliai 1 : 0 Panevezys FK 3.98 3.26 1.80
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2022/2023
15:00 Rabotnički 1 : 0 Pobeda Prilep 1.56 3.80 4.94
15:00 Struga 2 : 0 Tikveš Kavadarci 1.57 3.47 5.28
15:00 Akademija Pandev 0 : 1 Makedonia Gjorče Petrov 1.69 3.12 4.98
Postp. Sileks Krakovo - : - Renova FK - - -
15:00 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.83 3.09 4.03
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2022/2023
02:00 Puebla 2 : 1 Tigres 2.90 3.25 2.39
04:00 Mazatlan 1 : 1 Toluca 2.59 3.31 2.59
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2022/2023
15:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 : 2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3.60 3.24 1.94
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2022/2023
16:00 Sutjeska Niksic 2 : 1 Arsenal Tivat 1.15 6.68 12.60
16:00 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - - -
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 : 2 Petrovac OFK 2.37 3.21 2.62
19:00 Decic Tuzi FK 1 : 1 Jezero Plav FK 1.74 3.43 4.00
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica 2 : 0 Mornar Bar 1.22 5.57 9.55
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2022/2023
16:30 Den Bosch 4 : 1 Top Oss 2.22 3.31 2.93
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2022/2023
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 1 Groningen 2.19 3.37 3.29
18:45 Arnheim Vitesse 1 : 1 Volendam 1.36 5.56 7.21
20:00 Waalwijk RKC 5 : 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden 2.22 3.55 3.03
21:00 Sittard Fortuna 1 : 0 Excelsior 1.65 4.28 4.64
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2022
16:00 Stjordals Blink 1 : 2 Mjondalen IF 2.97 3.63 2.10
16:00 Asane 1 : 2 Kongsvinger 2.86 3.60 2.20
16:00 Sogndal 2 : 0 Ranheim 2.67 3.57 2.34
16:00 Skeid 3 : 3 Fredrikstad 2.40 3.61 2.51
16:00 Raufoss 1 : 2 Start Kristiansand 3.30 3.78 1.95
17:00 Sandnes Ulf 0 : 3 Brann Bergen 7.63 5.52 1.30
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2022/2023
16:00 Stavanger 3 : 1 Storhamar 1.77 4.28 3.54
16:00 Manglerud 7 : 0 Ringerike IHK 2.19 4.42 2.52
16:00 Grüner 0 : 2 Sapsborg Sparta 7.80 6.00 1.27
16:00 Stjernen 2 : 4 Frisk/Asker 2.25 4.44 2.42
18:30 Lillehammer 2 : 5 Valerenga Oslo 2.41 4.25 2.31
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2022/2023
18:00 Molde HK 31 : 28 Bergen Tertnes 1.05 24.00 12.50
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2022
18:00 Odd Grenland 2 : 0 Hamar Kam 2.23 3.36 3.07
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2022/2023
15:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 32 : 33 Gwardia Opole 1.06 19.00 10.50
17:00 Chroby Glogow AMD 32 : 27 Pogon Szczecin 1.25 12.17 5.00
18:00 Kalisz MKS 26 : 43 Kielce Vive KS 14.33 26.67 1.01
19:00 Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski 23 : 25 Kwidzyn MMTS 1.92 8.50 2.22
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2022/2023
18:00 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 34 : 31 Gniezno 1.13 17.00 7.50
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2022/2023
12:30 Stal Mielec 0 : 3 Widzew Lódz 2.61 3.28 2.53
15:00 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2.45 3.42 2.62
17:30 Rakow Czestochowa 3 : 0 Radomiak Radom 1.52 4.01 5.92
20:00 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Pogon Szczecin 2.57 3.01 2.76
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2022/2023
17:30 Katowice GKS 1 : 1 Tychy GKS 2.15 3.29 3.04
20:00 Nieciecza LKS 2 : 2 Bogdanka Leczna 1.59 3.76 4.90
20:00 Resovia 2 : 1 Puszcza Niepołomice 2.17 3.04 3.22
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2022/2023
16:30 Santa Clara 1 : 1 Ferreira 1.88 3.33 4.24
16:30 Gil Vicente 2 : 2 Rio Ave 2.01 3.36 3.68
19:00 Estoril 1 : 1 Porto FC 8.07 4.75 1.37
21:30 Boavista Porto 2 : 1 Sporting Lisabon 7.24 4.52 1.42
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2022/2023
12:00 Viseu 2 : 0 Mafra 2.16 3.21 3.09
15:00 Peňafiel 1 : 1 Moreirense 3.12 3.04 2.19
16:30 Porto FC B 2 : 0 Torreense 1.70 3.59 4.25
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2022/2023
15:45 Arad UT 1 : 2 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2.22 2.88 3.56
18:00 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 7 : 0 Botosani SA 1.53 3.95 5.95
20:30 Rapid Bukurešť 2 : 1 Mioveni 1.86 3.04 4.55
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2022/2023
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukurešt 0 : 1 Slatina CSM 2.11 3.17 3.12
10:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 : 1 Viitorul Selimbar 2.06 3.07 3.26
10:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 : 0 Progresul Spartac 2.11 3.12 3.17
10:00 Minaur Baia Mare 3 : 4 Dumbravita 1.76 3.41 4.00
10:00 Unirea Dej 2 : 2 ASU Poli Timisoara 1.60 3.57 4.84
Postp. CSA Steaua Bucuresti - : - Unirea Constanta AFC 1.18 5.92 12.85
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2022/2023
11:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 2 Terek Groznyj - - -
13:00 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 : 0 CSKA Moskva - - -
15:30 Rostselmash Rostov 2 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara - - -
18:00 Dynamo Moskva 0 : 2 Zenit Peterburg - - -
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2022/2023
16:00 Greenock Morton 1 : 2 Arbroath 2.29 2.97 3.10
16:00 Hamilton 0 : 2 Queen's Park FC 2.44 3.20 2.67
16:00 Raith Rovers 3 : 2 Ayr. United 2.68 3.18 2.46
16:00 Dundee FC 2 : 3 Caledonian Thistle 1.88 3.44 3.61
16:00 Partick Thistle 2 : 2 Cove Rangers 1.61 3.76 4.73
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2022/2023
16:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 1 Dundee Utd. 1.14 8.36 17.00
16:00 Livingston 1 : 0 Kilmarnock FC 2.08 3.20 3.61
16:00 Hibernian 3 : 1 Aberdeen FC 2.18 3.26 3.30
16:00 St. Johnstone 0 : 0 Ross County 2.54 2.96 2.94
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2022/2023
13:30 Jeanfield Swifts 1 : 5 Brechin - - -
15:30 Darvel 8 : 0 Tynecastle - - -
16:00 Kilwinning Rangers 4 : 2 Tranent Juniors - - -
16:00 Banks O Dee FC 4 : 0 Turriff United - - -
16:00 Civil Service Strollers 1 : 2 Fraserburgh 4.92 4.86 1.44
16:00 Clydebank 1 : 3 Spartans - - -
16:00 Dunbar United 3 : 2 ot Clachnacuddin - - -
16:00 Forres Mechanics 2 : 3 Glasgow Univ. - - -
16:00 Keith FC 1 : 2 Cumnock Juniors - - -
16:00 Strathspey Thistle 0 : 5 Camelon Juniors - - -
16:00 Benburb 4 : 2 Dundonald Bluebell - - -
16:00 Cowdenbeath 0 : 1 Bo'ness United - - -
16:00 Gala Fairydean 1 : 4 Sauchie Juniors - - -
16:00 Linlithgow 2 : 1 Berwick - - -
16:00 Dunipace 1 : 1 ot(p) Broxburn Athletic - - -
16:00 Musselburgh Athletic 1 : 2 ot Newtongrange Star - - -
16:00 Wick Academy FC 5 : 1 Lochee United FC - - -
16:00 Formartine Utd 3 : 1 East Stirlingshire 1.26 5.92 7.18
16:00 Cumbernauld Colts 0 : 1 Dalbeattie Star 1.19 6.48 10.68
16:00 Gretna 3 : 1 Edinburgh University 1.93 3.98 2.92
16:00 Lossiemouth 1 : 2 Buckie Thistle - - -
16:00 Caledonian Braves 6 : 1 Newton Stewart - - -
16:00 Nairn County 1 : 3 Drumchapel United - - -
16:00 Carnoustie Panmure 3 : 1 Rothes - - -
16:00 Deveronvale 2 : 4 East Kilbride - - -
16:00 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 3 : 1 Inverurie - - -
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2022/2023
16:00 Alloa 2 : 1 Montrose 2.40 3.36 2.50
16:00 Queen of the South 4 : 1 Edinburgh City 1.80 3.72 3.45
16:00 Airdrieonians 5 : 0 Clyde 1.63 3.66 4.51
16:00 Peterhead 2 : 1 Kelty Hearts 3.18 3.63 1.92
16:00 Dunfermline 1 : 1 Falkirk FC 1.82 3.45 3.59
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2022/2023
16:00 Stirling Albion 4 : 1 Stranraer 1.90 3.43 3.44
16:00 Albion Rovers 0 : 2 Forfar 2.81 3.34 2.18
16:00 Stenhousehuir 3 : 3 Elgin 2.03 3.47 3.04
16:00 Dumbarton 1 : 0 Bonnyrigg Rose 1.90 3.43 3.44
16:00 Annan Athletic 2 : 2 East Fife 2.11 3.33 2.94
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2022/2023
18:00 Šala 22 : 30 Modra Slovan 1.95 8.75 2.25
18:00 Hlohovec 36 : 29 Topolčany - - -
18:00 Bratislava 20 : 21 Bojnice - - -
18:30 Nové Zámky 28 : 23 Malacky 1.02 27.00 16.00
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2022/2023
16:00 Žilina 4 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.50 4.11 5.64
18:00 Zlaté Moravce 0 : 1 Michalovce 2.19 3.26 3.10
18:00 Podbrezova 2 : 0 Trenčín 2.07 3.45 3.17
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2022/2023
15:00 Tabor 0 : 2 Koper 3.62 3.45 1.87
20:15 Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 3 Olimpija Lublaň 2.49 3.36 2.50
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2022/2023
Postp. Gradec Slovenj RK - : - Adria Krka - - -
19:00 Ribnica 27 : 26 Cimos Koper 1.52 9.25 3.20
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2022/2023
16:00 Dekani 1 : 0 Krsko Posavje 2.08 3.28 2.98
16:00 Beltinci NK 1 : 1 Ilirija 2.63 3.26 2.30
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2022/2023
16:00 Rayet Guadalajara 24 : 32 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 3.37 10.92 1.44
19:00 Anaitasuna Helvetia 29 : 27 Caja Espana Ademar 1.93 8.33 2.25
21:00 Cisne 30 : 29 Sinfín Santander BM 2.75 8.75 1.68
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2022/2023
14:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 Almeria 1.97 3.27 4.15
16:15 Barcelona FC 3 : 0 Elche FC 1.09 11.90 27.10
18:30 Valencia FC 3 : 0 Celta Vigo 2.27 3.11 3.36
21:00 Bilbao 3 : 2 Vallecano Madrid 1.61 3.81 5.67
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2022/2023
14:00 Villarreal B 3 : 1 Lugo 1.85 3.31 4.21
16:15 Oviedo 0 : 1 Ibiza UD 1.90 3.16 4.28
16:30 Zaragoza 1 : 0 Gijon Sporting 2.20 2.96 3.44
18:30 Granada 2 : 1 Mirandes 1.49 4.11 6.00
18:30 Andorra CF 2 : 0 Eibar 3.82 3.10 2.00
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2022/2023
19:30 Badajoz 0 : 1 Algeciras 2.02 3.00 3.49
20:00 Ferrol 3 : 2 Leonesa Cultural 1.75 3.19 4.40
21:30 Reyes 1 : 5 Real Madrid B 2.54 3.15 2.47
21:30 Cordoba 2 : 0 Rayo Majadahonda 1.47 3.99 5.62
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2022/2023
19:30 Intercity 5 : 2 San Sebastian Real B 1.99 2.99 3.61
20:00 Calahorra CD 0 : 0 Gimnástico de Tarragona 2.74 2.90 2.46
21:30 Murcia Real 0 : 0 Numancia 1.65 3.21 5.05
21:30 La Nucia 0 : 0 Osasuna B 2.53 2.93 2.65
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2022
15:00 Norrkoping 2 : 2 Kalmar FF 2.82 3.25 2.47
15:00 Häcken BK 1 : 1 Hammarby 2.36 3.57 2.69
17:30 Värnamo IFK 1 : 0 Varbergs BoIS FC 2.17 3.36 3.15
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2022/2023
15:15 Rogle BK 5 : 4 ot Brynas Gavle 1.77 4.34 3.78
15:15 Oskarshamn 5 : 4 ot(p) Vaxjö Lakers HC 2.50 4.18 2.32
15:15 Frolunda 2 : 3 ot(p) Timra IK 1.71 4.57 3.90
18:00 Örebro HK 3 : 2 ot Linköpings 1.95 4.20 3.25
18:00 Lulea HF 3 : 0 HV 71 1.89 4.24 3.37
18:00 Farjestad 3 : 1 Leksand IF 1.94 4.41 3.15
18:00 Skelleftea AIK 2 : 5 Malmo IF 1.64 4.57 4.16
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2022
13:00 Dalkurd FF 4 : 1 Utsiktens BK 3.09 3.53 2.07
15:00 Örgryte 0 : 1 Östersunds FK 1.98 3.24 3.59
15:00 Örebro SK 5 : 2 Västeras 2.21 3.47 2.86
15:00 Jonkoping Sodra IF 1 : 2 Brommapojkarna 3.14 3.42 2.07
17:00 Halmstad BK 2 : 0 Östers 1.78 3.35 4.27
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2022/2023
19:45 Ambri Piota 5 : 1 Bern 2.19 4.02 2.69
19:45 Zug 5 : 3 Langnau 1.32 5.80 6.90
19:45 Ajoie 4 : 2 Fribourg 5.33 5.11 1.45
19:45 Davos 3 : 4 ot(p) Lausanne 2.04 4.14 2.91
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC 2 : 0 Servette GE 2.10 4.08 2.81
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2022/2023
17:30 Basel EHC 3 : 1 Thurgau 3.24 4.30 1.79
17:30 Olten 4 : 2 Visp 1.54 4.70 4.14
18:00 Sierre 5 : 4 Chaux de Fonds 3.32 4.50 1.73
19:45 GCK Lions 4 : 3 ot(p) Langenthal 2.85 4.39 1.91
20:00 Winterthur 4 : 2 Ticino Rockets 2.34 4.28 2.25
 Soccer Switzerland Schweizer Pokal 2022/2023
15:00 Meyrin 0 : 4 Winterthur 21.63 8.01 1.10
16:00 Köniz 1 : 2 Wohlen FC 1.92 4.06 2.97
16:00 Bellinzona 0 : 1 Luzern 4.89 4.24 1.51
16:00 Rotkreuz 2 : 1 Kriens 4.21 4.07 1.61
17:00 Goldstern 0 : 3 Grasshoppers Curych 17.00 9.00 1.11
17:00 Et. Carouge 2 : 4 St. Gallen 22.50 8.32 1.09
17:00 Rapperswil-Jona 0 : 2 Sion FC 18.80 9.13 1.09
18:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 : 2 Servette FC 20.00 8.71 1.10
18:30 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 0 : 1 Young Boys Bern 10.10 5.71 1.22
18:30 Arbedo 6 : 0 Sarmenstorf 2.05 3.71 2.89
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2022/2023
16:00 Umraniyespor 1 : 2 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul 2.40 3.56 2.67
19:00 Istanbulspor 2 : 2 Besiktas 5.88 4.43 1.49
19:00 Antalyaspor 0 : 3 Demirspor 2.49 3.45 2.65
 Soccer United States MLS 2022
19:00 New York City FC 2 : 0 New York Red Bulls 2.30 3.26 3.01
21:50 Atlanta United FC 0 : 0 Philadelphia Union 2.33 3.62 2.71
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2022
15:00 Plaza Colonia 0 : 1 Deportivo Maldonado 2.79 2.98 2.47
21:00 River Plate (URU) 1 : 1 Nacional 4.72 3.60 1.65
 Soccer Wales Cup 2022/2023
13:00 Llanfair United 1 : 2 Llanuwchllyn - - -
15:00 Calsonic Kansei SV 1 : 5 Aber Valley - - -
15:30 Pencoed Athletic 6 : 2 Brecon Corinthians - - -
15:30 Abermule 2 : 3 ot(p) Hawarden Rangers - - -
15:30 Afan Lido 0 : 1 Hakin United - - -
15:30 Canton Liberal 5 : 1 West End - - -
15:30 Cefn Cribwr 1 : 2 Newport City - - -
15:30 Llansannan 1 : 2 Glantraeth - - -
15:30 Llangefni Town 1 : 2 Llandudno Albion - - -
15:30 Trethomas Bluebirds 6 : 0 Ton Pentre - - -
15:30 Machynlleth 0 : 3 Prestatyn Town - - -
15:30 Penrhyncoch 1 : 2 ot(p) Caersws - - -
15:30 Croesyceiliog AFC 2 : 1 Ynysgerwn - - -
15:30 Cwmbran Celtic 1 : 0 Ammanford - - -
15:30 Llay Welfare 3 : 6 Flint Mountain - - -
15:30 Aberfan 2 : 0 Porthcawl Town Athletic - - -
15:30 Talysarn Celts 0 : 1 Queens Park - - -
15:30 Llanelli AFC 4 : 0 Goytre - - -
15:30 Y Felinheli 2 : 1 ot(p) Y Glannau - - -
15:30 Pill AFC 4 : 0 Caldicot Town - - -
15:30 Llanidloes Town 0 : 1 Gresford Athletic - - -
15:30 Mochdre Sports 0 : 3 Chirk - - -
15:30 Treowen Stars 0 : 6 Cardiff Corinthians - - -
15:30 Chepstow Town 1 : 0 Rockspur - - -
15:30 Treaddur Bay United 1 : 5 Penycae - - -
15:30 Trefelin 5 : 0 Llandrindod Wells - - -
15:30 Bow Street 6 : 5 Bangor 1876 - - -
15:30 Baglan Dragons 1 : 2 ot(p) Pontardawe Town - - -
15:30 Penparcau 1 : 3 Y Rhyl 1879 - - -
15:30 Porthmadog 3 : 4 Mold Alexander - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2022/2023
15:30 Pontypridd Town 1 : 0 Airbus UK FC 1.80 3.59 3.53
15:30 Flint Town United 1 : 1 Bala Town 2.80 3.56 2.10
15:30 Cardiff MU 0 : 7 The New Saints FC 4.91 3.77 1.55
15:30 Caernarfon Town 2 : 1 Haverfordwest C. 2.54 3.43 2.32
18:15 Newtown AFC 2 : 3 Penybont 2.00 3.57 2.98

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.