Sat, 2023 February 04. @ 07:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2022/2023

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Omsk - - -
Today @ 15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Dynamo Minsk - - -
Tomorrow @ 10:30
Novosibirsk Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Tomorrow @ 12:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Nižněkamsk - - -
Tomorrow @ 13:00
Magnitogorsk Čeljabinsk - - -
Tomorrow @ 15:00
Jaroslavl Sochi - - -
Tomorrow @ 15:30
Red Star Kunlun Kazaň - - -
CSKA Moskva Barys Astana - - -
Tue, 2023 February 07. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk Čeljabinsk - - -
Tue, 2023 February 07. @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Ufa CSKA Moskva - - -
Magnitogorsk Petrohrad - - -
Tue, 2023 February 07. @ 17:00
Čerepovec Red Star Kunlun - - -
Jaroslavl Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Tue, 2023 February 07. @ 17:30
Nižněkamsk Kazaň - - -
Nižnyj Novgorod Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Dynamo Moskva Sochi - - -
Dynamo Minsk Spartak Moskva - - -
Thu, 2023 February 09. @ 14:30
Omsk CSKA Moskva - - -
Thu, 2023 February 09. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk Dynamo Minsk - - -
Ufa Red Star Kunlun - - -
Magnitogorsk Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Jekatěrinburg Petrohrad - - -
Thu, 2023 February 09. @ 17:00
Čerepovec Nižnyj Novgorod - - -
Kazaň Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Thu, 2023 February 09. @ 17:30
Sochi Spartak Moskva - - -
Nižněkamsk Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Fri, 2023 February 10. @ 17:00
Jaroslavl Dynamo Moskva - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Fri, 2023 February 03. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 4 : 2 Ufa - - -
Dynamo Moskva 3 : 2 Barys Astana - - -
Petrohrad 7 : 4 Kazaň - - -
Spartak Moskva 2 : 3 Nižněkamsk - - -
Fri, 2023 February 03. @ 17:00
Čerepovec 3 : 0 Jaroslavl - - -
Fri, 2023 February 03. @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg 1 : 2 Čeljabinsk - - -
Fri, 2023 February 03. @ 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 2 ot(p) Omsk - - -
Thu, 2023 February 02. @ 17:10
Dynamo Minsk 4 : 2 Magnitogorsk - - -
Thu, 2023 February 02. @ 17:00
Vitiaz Chekhov 5 : 1 Sochi - - -
Wed, 2023 February 01. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 7 : 4 Red Star Kunlun - - -
Petrohrad 1 : 2 Jaroslavl - - -
Wed, 2023 February 01. @ 17:00
Kazaň 2 : 1 Barys Astana - - -
Nižnyj Novgorod 5 : 1 Ufa - - -
Wed, 2023 February 01. @ 10:30
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 3 ot(p) Omsk - - -
Wed, 2023 February 01. @ 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 0 Novosibirsk - - -

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 60 35 9 0 5 11 208:128 93
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 58 28 10 0 4 16 174:133 80
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 58 21 9 0 8 20 149:144 68
4 Spartak Moskva 59 18 7 0 8 26 135:163 58
5 Sochi 57 5 2 0 9 41 112:215 23
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Kazaň 59 20 13 0 9 17 154:139 75
2 Jekatěrinburg 58 25 7 0 9 17 163:147 73
3 Magnitogorsk 58 26 4 0 10 18 157:146 70
4 Nižněkamsk 59 21 7 0 5 26 147:175 61
5 Čeljabinsk 59 19 6 0 8 26 136:168 58

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Novosibirsk 59 20 15 0 5 19 154:137 75
2 Omsk 58 24 9 0 6 19 159:137 72
3 Ufa 59 23 7 0 9 20 149:131 69
4 Admiral Vladivostok 58 18 11 0 8 21 113:118 66
5 Chabarovsk Amur 58 18 9 0 7 24 121:138 61
6 Barys Astana 61 20 5 0 7 29 131:164 57
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 58 31 6 0 6 15 176:132 80
2 Jaroslavl 60 31 4 0 8 17 141:111 78
3 Dynamo Moskva 59 25 9 0 9 16 151:125 77
4 Čerepovec 59 16 9 0 12 22 154:164 62
5 Dynamo Minsk 59 18 6 0 13 22 151:174 61
6 Red Star Kunlun 59 14 6 0 5 34 137:183 45

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Novosibirsk 59 20 15 0 5 19 154:137 75
2 Kazaň 59 20 13 0 9 17 154:139 75
3 Jekatěrinburg 58 25 7 0 9 17 163:147 73
4 Omsk 58 24 9 0 6 19 159:137 72
5 Magnitogorsk 58 26 4 0 10 18 157:146 70
6 Ufa 59 23 7 0 9 20 149:131 69
7 Admiral Vladivostok 58 18 11 0 8 21 113:118 66
8 Nižněkamsk 59 21 7 0 5 26 147:175 61
9 Chabarovsk Amur 58 18 9 0 7 24 121:138 61
10 Čeljabinsk 59 19 6 0 8 26 136:168 58
11 Barys Astana 61 20 5 0 7 29 131:164 57
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 60 35 9 0 5 11 208:128 93
2 CSKA Moskva 58 31 6 0 6 15 176:132 80
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 58 28 10 0 4 16 174:133 80
4 Jaroslavl 60 31 4 0 8 17 141:111 78
5 Dynamo Moskva 59 25 9 0 9 16 151:125 77
6 Vitiaz Chekhov 58 21 9 0 8 20 149:144 68
7 Čerepovec 59 16 9 0 12 22 154:164 62
8 Dynamo Minsk 59 18 6 0 13 22 151:174 61
9 Spartak Moskva 59 18 7 0 8 26 135:163 58
10 Red Star Kunlun 59 14 6 0 5 34 137:183 45
11 Sochi 57 5 2 0 9 41 112:215 23

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 31 22 4 0 3 2 107:54 55
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 29 17 5 0 1 6 100:68 45
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 29 10 7 0 3 9 81:74 37
4 Spartak Moskva 29 8 3 0 3 15 60:86 25
5 Sochi 28 3 1 0 4 20 53:98 12
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Kazaň 31 13 7 0 4 7 85:64 44
2 Jekatěrinburg 29 17 3 0 1 8 91:66 41
3 Magnitogorsk 28 14 3 0 6 5 79:62 40
4 Nižněkamsk 28 12 5 0 2 9 69:69 36
5 Čeljabinsk 30 11 3 0 4 12 67:81 32

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Ufa 30 11 6 0 5 8 79:63 39
2 Omsk 26 12 6 0 3 5 77:50 39
3 Novosibirsk 28 13 5 0 2 8 84:68 38
4 Chabarovsk Amur 28 11 4 0 6 7 65:61 36
5 Admiral Vladivostok 29 10 6 0 3 10 57:56 35
6 Barys Astana 31 12 3 0 2 14 70:78 32
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 30 17 4 0 2 7 100:70 44
2 Dynamo Moskva 30 14 5 0 4 7 85:63 42
3 Jaroslavl 30 18 1 0 3 8 65:48 41
4 Čerepovec 29 11 5 0 5 8 85:73 37
5 Dynamo Minsk 31 11 3 0 7 10 87:96 35
6 Red Star Kunlun 32 8 4 0 4 16 76:102 28

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Kazaň 31 13 7 0 4 7 85:64 44
2 Jekatěrinburg 29 17 3 0 1 8 91:66 41
3 Magnitogorsk 28 14 3 0 6 5 79:62 40
4 Ufa 30 11 6 0 5 8 79:63 39
5 Omsk 26 12 6 0 3 5 77:50 39
6 Novosibirsk 28 13 5 0 2 8 84:68 38
7 Nižněkamsk 28 12 5 0 2 9 69:69 36
8 Chabarovsk Amur 28 11 4 0 6 7 65:61 36
9 Admiral Vladivostok 29 10 6 0 3 10 57:56 35
10 Barys Astana 31 12 3 0 2 14 70:78 32
11 Čeljabinsk 30 11 3 0 4 12 67:81 32
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 31 22 4 0 3 2 107:54 55
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 29 17 5 0 1 6 100:68 45
3 CSKA Moskva 30 17 4 0 2 7 100:70 44
4 Dynamo Moskva 30 14 5 0 4 7 85:63 42
5 Jaroslavl 30 18 1 0 3 8 65:48 41
6 Čerepovec 29 11 5 0 5 8 85:73 37
7 Vitiaz Chekhov 29 10 7 0 3 9 81:74 37
8 Dynamo Minsk 31 11 3 0 7 10 87:96 35
9 Red Star Kunlun 32 8 4 0 4 16 76:102 28
10 Spartak Moskva 29 8 3 0 3 15 60:86 25
11 Sochi 28 3 1 0 4 20 53:98 12

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 29 13 5 0 2 9 101:74 38
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 29 11 5 0 3 10 74:65 35
3 Spartak Moskva 30 10 4 0 5 11 75:77 33
4 Vitiaz Chekhov 29 11 2 0 5 11 68:70 31
5 Sochi 29 2 1 0 5 21 59:117 11
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Jekatěrinburg 29 8 4 0 8 9 72:81 32
2 Kazaň 28 7 6 0 5 10 69:75 31
3 Magnitogorsk 30 12 1 0 4 13 78:84 30
4 Čeljabinsk 29 8 3 0 4 14 69:87 26
5 Nižněkamsk 31 9 2 0 3 17 78:106 25

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Novosibirsk 31 7 10 0 3 11 70:69 37
2 Omsk 32 12 3 0 3 14 82:87 33
3 Admiral Vladivostok 29 8 5 0 5 11 56:62 31
4 Ufa 29 12 1 0 4 12 70:68 30
5 Barys Astana 30 8 2 0 5 15 61:86 25
6 Chabarovsk Amur 30 7 5 0 1 17 56:77 25
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Jaroslavl 30 13 3 0 5 9 76:63 37
2 CSKA Moskva 28 14 2 0 4 8 76:62 36
3 Dynamo Moskva 29 11 4 0 5 9 66:62 35
4 Dynamo Minsk 28 7 3 0 6 12 64:78 26
5 Čerepovec 30 5 4 0 7 14 69:91 25
6 Red Star Kunlun 27 6 2 0 1 18 61:81 17

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Novosibirsk 31 7 10 0 3 11 70:69 37
2 Omsk 32 12 3 0 3 14 82:87 33
3 Jekatěrinburg 29 8 4 0 8 9 72:81 32
4 Kazaň 28 7 6 0 5 10 69:75 31
5 Admiral Vladivostok 29 8 5 0 5 11 56:62 31
6 Magnitogorsk 30 12 1 0 4 13 78:84 30
7 Ufa 29 12 1 0 4 12 70:68 30
8 Čeljabinsk 29 8 3 0 4 14 69:87 26
9 Nižněkamsk 31 9 2 0 3 17 78:106 25
10 Barys Astana 30 8 2 0 5 15 61:86 25
11 Chabarovsk Amur 30 7 5 0 1 17 56:77 25
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 29 13 5 0 2 9 101:74 38
2 Jaroslavl 30 13 3 0 5 9 76:63 37
3 CSKA Moskva 28 14 2 0 4 8 76:62 36
4 Nižnyj Novgorod 29 11 5 0 3 10 74:65 35
5 Dynamo Moskva 29 11 4 0 5 9 66:62 35
6 Spartak Moskva 30 10 4 0 5 11 75:77 33
7 Vitiaz Chekhov 29 11 2 0 5 11 68:70 31
8 Dynamo Minsk 28 7 3 0 6 12 64:78 26
9 Čerepovec 30 5 4 0 7 14 69:91 25
10 Red Star Kunlun 27 6 2 0 1 18 61:81 17
11 Sochi 29 2 1 0 5 21 59:117 11


This page contains upcoming matches from Kontinental Hockey League 2022/2023, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.