Tue, 2024 March 05. @ 11:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2023/2024

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Magnitogorsk - - -
Today @ 16:00
Togliatti Omsk - - -
Today @ 17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Petrohrad - - -
Tomorrow @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg Kazaň - - -
Čeljabinsk Ufa - - -
Tomorrow @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva Jaroslavl - - -
Čerepovec Spartak Moskva - - -
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Moskva - - -
Thu, 2024 March 07. @ 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Magnitogorsk - - -
Thu, 2024 March 07. @ 16:00
Togliatti Omsk - - -
Thu, 2024 March 07. @ 17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Petrohrad - - -
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Moskva - - -
Fri, 2024 March 08. @ 12:30
Ufa Čeljabinsk - - -
Fri, 2024 March 08. @ 15:00
Spartak Moskva Čerepovec - - -
Jaroslavl CSKA Moskva - - -
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Moskva - - -
Sat, 2024 March 09. @ 12:30
Magnitogorsk Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Sat, 2024 March 09. @ 15:00
Petrohrad Nižnyj Novgorod - - -


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Ufa. 2:3 Če.-2024.02.29
Ufa. 4:1 Če.-2024.03.02
Če. 3:2 Ufa.-2024.03.04
Če. -1:-1 Ufa.-2024.03.06
Ufa. -1:-1 Če.-2024.03.08
           
  Ufa  1
details
  Čeljabinsk  2  
   
details
Spa. 3:2 Če.-2024.02.29
Spa. 1:2 Če.-2024.03.02
Če. 3:7 Spa.-2024.03.04
Če. -1:-1 Spa.-2024.03.06
Spa. -1:-1 Če.-2024.03.08
       
  Spartak Moskva  2
details
  Čerepovec  1  
   
details
Kaz. 1:2 Jek.-2024.02.29
Kaz. 0:4 Jek.-2024.03.02
Jek. 3:1 Kaz.-2024.03.04
Jek. -1:-1 Kaz.-2024.03.06
       
  Kazaň  0
details
  Jekatěrinburg  3  
   
details
Jar. 0:4 CSK.-2024.02.29
Jar. 2:1 CSK.-2024.03.02
CSK. 2:3ot Jar.-2024.03.04
CSK. -1:-1 Jar.-2024.03.06
Jar. -1:-1 CSK.-2024.03.08
       
  Jaroslavl  2
details
  CSKA Moskva  1  
   
details
Oms. 5:1 Tog.-2024.03.01
Oms. 3:2ot Tog.-2024.03.03
Tog. -1:-1 Oms.-2024.03.05
Tog. -1:-1 Oms.-2024.03.07
     
  Omsk  2
details
  Togliatti  0  
   
details
Mag. 2:1 Cha.-2024.03.01
Mag. 2:3 Cha.-2024.03.03
Cha. -1:-1 Mag.-2024.03.05
Cha. -1:-1 Mag.-2024.03.07
Mag. -1:-1 Cha.-2024.03.09
       
  Magnitogorsk  1
details
  Chabarovsk Amur  1  
   
details
Pet. 2:5 Ni.-2024.03.01
Pet. 3:2otp Ni.-2024.03.03
Ni. -1:-1 Pet.-2024.03.05
Ni. -1:-1 Pet.-2024.03.07
Pet. -1:-1 Ni.-2024.03.09
       
  Petrohrad  1
details
  Nižnyj Novgorod  1  
   
details
Dyn. 4:1 Dyn.-2024.03.02
Dyn. 4:3 Dyn.-2024.03.04
Dyn. -1:-1 Dyn.-2024.03.06
Dyn. -1:-1 Dyn.-2024.03.07
Dyn. -1:-1 Dyn.-2024.03.08
       
  Dynamo Moskva  2
  Dynamo Minsk  0  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Mon, 2024 March 04. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 2 : 3 ot Jaroslavl - - -
Dynamo Moskva 4 : 3 Dynamo Minsk - - -
Čerepovec 3 : 7 Spartak Moskva - - -
Mon, 2024 March 04. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk 3 : 2 Ufa - - -
Jekatěrinburg 3 : 1 Kazaň - - -
Sun, 2024 March 03. @ 15:00
Petrohrad 3 : 2 ot(p) Nižnyj Novgorod - - -
Sun, 2024 March 03. @ 12:30
Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Sun, 2024 March 03. @ 11:30
Omsk 3 : 2 ot Togliatti - - -
Sat, 2024 March 02. @ 15:00
Dynamo Moskva 4 : 1 Dynamo Minsk - - -
Jaroslavl 2 : 1 CSKA Moskva - - -
Kazaň 0 : 4 Jekatěrinburg - - -
Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 Čerepovec - - -
Sat, 2024 March 02. @ 12:30
Ufa 4 : 1 Čeljabinsk - - -
Fri, 2024 March 01. @ 17:30
Petrohrad 2 : 5 Nižnyj Novgorod - - -
Fri, 2024 March 01. @ 15:00
Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur - - -

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 68 40 6 0 3 19 220:139 95
2 Spartak Moskva 68 36 4 0 8 20 233:189 88
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 68 27 7 0 7 27 189:180 75
4 Sochi 68 19 4 0 7 38 168:254 53
5 Vitiaz Chekhov 68 14 6 0 8 40 133:224 48
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 68 31 12 0 6 19 211:181 92
2 Ufa 68 36 6 0 5 21 196:143 89
3 Chabarovsk Amur 68 23 6 0 13 26 159:178 71
4 Novosibirsk 68 20 10 0 11 27 154:184 71
5 Admiral Vladivostok 68 16 5 0 12 35 148:197 54
6 Barys Astana 68 10 9 0 10 39 141:211 48

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Magnitogorsk 68 35 9 0 7 17 212:167 95
2 Kazaň 68 33 8 0 2 25 175:140 84
3 Jekatěrinburg 68 26 11 0 8 23 163:157 82
4 Čeljabinsk 68 27 10 0 6 25 183:167 80
5 Togliatti 68 24 8 0 13 23 165:170 77
6 Nižněkamsk 68 20 7 0 14 27 158:201 68
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Dynamo Moskva 68 31 15 0 6 16 215:160 98
2 Jaroslavl 68 34 10 0 5 19 174:139 93
3 Čerepovec 68 30 6 0 8 24 203:185 80
4 CSKA Moskva 68 30 4 0 8 26 193:166 76
5 Dynamo Minsk 68 27 5 0 5 31 180:178 69
6 Red Star Kunlun 68 15 10 0 6 37 159:222 56

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Dynamo Moskva 68 31 15 0 6 16 215:160 98
2 Petrohrad 68 40 6 0 3 19 220:139 95
3 Jaroslavl 68 34 10 0 5 19 174:139 93
4 Spartak Moskva 68 36 4 0 8 20 233:189 88
5 Čerepovec 68 30 6 0 8 24 203:185 80
6 CSKA Moskva 68 30 4 0 8 26 193:166 76
7 Nižnyj Novgorod 68 27 7 0 7 27 189:180 75
8 Dynamo Minsk 68 27 5 0 5 31 180:178 69
9 Red Star Kunlun 68 15 10 0 6 37 159:222 56
10 Sochi 68 19 4 0 7 38 168:254 53
11 Vitiaz Chekhov 68 14 6 0 8 40 133:224 48
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Magnitogorsk 68 35 9 0 7 17 212:167 95
2 Omsk 68 31 12 0 6 19 211:181 92
3 Ufa 68 36 6 0 5 21 196:143 89
4 Kazaň 68 33 8 0 2 25 175:140 84
5 Jekatěrinburg 68 26 11 0 8 23 163:157 82
6 Čeljabinsk 68 27 10 0 6 25 183:167 80
7 Togliatti 68 24 8 0 13 23 165:170 77
8 Chabarovsk Amur 68 23 6 0 13 26 159:178 71
9 Novosibirsk 68 20 10 0 11 27 154:184 71
10 Nižněkamsk 68 20 7 0 14 27 158:201 68
11 Admiral Vladivostok 68 16 5 0 12 35 148:197 54
12 Barys Astana 68 10 9 0 10 39 141:211 48

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 34 21 3 0 2 8 118:63 50
2 Spartak Moskva 34 19 4 0 0 11 125:101 46
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 34 14 5 0 4 11 98:89 42
4 Sochi 34 11 1 0 5 17 92:127 29
5 Vitiaz Chekhov 34 5 5 0 2 22 69:112 22
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 34 20 5 0 1 8 123:82 51
2 Ufa 34 21 3 0 1 9 104:59 49
3 Novosibirsk 34 12 4 0 7 11 83:89 39
4 Chabarovsk Amur 34 16 0 0 6 12 89:87 38
5 Admiral Vladivostok 34 11 1 0 6 16 82:92 30
6 Barys Astana 34 8 4 0 6 16 76:91 30

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Magnitogorsk 34 22 4 0 3 5 117:72 55
2 Kazaň 34 19 7 0 1 7 101:68 53
3 Jekatěrinburg 34 15 7 0 5 7 81:72 49
4 Čeljabinsk 34 17 6 0 2 9 92:63 48
5 Nižněkamsk 34 12 5 0 10 7 84:85 44
6 Togliatti 34 17 2 0 5 10 86:74 43
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Dynamo Moskva 34 16 8 0 2 8 117:81 50
2 Jaroslavl 34 14 6 0 2 12 81:75 42
3 Čerepovec 34 15 3 0 5 11 102:98 41
4 CSKA Moskva 34 16 2 0 2 14 103:80 38
5 Dynamo Minsk 34 14 2 0 4 14 81:84 36
6 Red Star Kunlun 34 9 5 0 5 15 84:100 33

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 34 21 3 0 2 8 118:63 50
2 Dynamo Moskva 34 16 8 0 2 8 117:81 50
3 Spartak Moskva 34 19 4 0 0 11 125:101 46
4 Nižnyj Novgorod 34 14 5 0 4 11 98:89 42
5 Jaroslavl 34 14 6 0 2 12 81:75 42
6 Čerepovec 34 15 3 0 5 11 102:98 41
7 CSKA Moskva 34 16 2 0 2 14 103:80 38
8 Dynamo Minsk 34 14 2 0 4 14 81:84 36
9 Red Star Kunlun 34 9 5 0 5 15 84:100 33
10 Sochi 34 11 1 0 5 17 92:127 29
11 Vitiaz Chekhov 34 5 5 0 2 22 69:112 22
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Magnitogorsk 34 22 4 0 3 5 117:72 55
2 Kazaň 34 19 7 0 1 7 101:68 53
3 Omsk 34 20 5 0 1 8 123:82 51
4 Ufa 34 21 3 0 1 9 104:59 49
5 Jekatěrinburg 34 15 7 0 5 7 81:72 49
6 Čeljabinsk 34 17 6 0 2 9 92:63 48
7 Nižněkamsk 34 12 5 0 10 7 84:85 44
8 Togliatti 34 17 2 0 5 10 86:74 43
9 Novosibirsk 34 12 4 0 7 11 83:89 39
10 Chabarovsk Amur 34 16 0 0 6 12 89:87 38
11 Admiral Vladivostok 34 11 1 0 6 16 82:92 30
12 Barys Astana 34 8 4 0 6 16 76:91 30

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 34 19 3 0 1 11 102:76 45
2 Spartak Moskva 34 17 0 0 8 9 108:88 42
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 34 13 2 0 3 16 91:91 33
4 Vitiaz Chekhov 34 9 1 0 6 18 64:112 26
5 Sochi 34 8 3 0 2 21 76:127 24
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 34 11 7 0 5 11 88:99 41
2 Ufa 34 15 3 0 4 12 92:84 40
3 Chabarovsk Amur 34 7 6 0 7 14 70:91 33
4 Novosibirsk 34 8 6 0 4 16 71:95 32
5 Admiral Vladivostok 34 5 4 0 6 19 66:105 24
6 Barys Astana 34 2 5 0 4 23 65:120 18

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Magnitogorsk 34 13 5 0 4 12 95:95 40
2 Togliatti 34 7 6 0 8 13 79:96 34
3 Jekatěrinburg 34 11 4 0 3 16 82:85 33
4 Čeljabinsk 34 10 4 0 4 16 91:104 32
5 Kazaň 34 14 1 0 1 18 74:72 31
6 Nižněkamsk 34 8 2 0 4 20 74:116 24
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Jaroslavl 34 20 4 0 3 7 93:64 51
2 Dynamo Moskva 34 15 7 0 4 8 98:79 48
3 Čerepovec 34 15 3 0 3 13 101:87 39
4 CSKA Moskva 34 14 2 0 6 12 90:86 38
5 Dynamo Minsk 34 13 3 0 1 17 99:94 33
6 Red Star Kunlun 34 6 5 0 1 22 75:122 23

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Jaroslavl 34 20 4 0 3 7 93:64 51
2 Dynamo Moskva 34 15 7 0 4 8 98:79 48
3 Petrohrad 34 19 3 0 1 11 102:76 45
4 Spartak Moskva 34 17 0 0 8 9 108:88 42
5 Čerepovec 34 15 3 0 3 13 101:87 39
6 CSKA Moskva 34 14 2 0 6 12 90:86 38
7 Dynamo Minsk 34 13 3 0 1 17 99:94 33
8 Nižnyj Novgorod 34 13 2 0 3 16 91:91 33
9 Vitiaz Chekhov 34 9 1 0 6 18 64:112 26
10 Sochi 34 8 3 0 2 21 76:127 24
11 Red Star Kunlun 34 6 5 0 1 22 75:122 23
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Omsk 34 11 7 0 5 11 88:99 41
2 Magnitogorsk 34 13 5 0 4 12 95:95 40
3 Ufa 34 15 3 0 4 12 92:84 40
4 Togliatti 34 7 6 0 8 13 79:96 34
5 Jekatěrinburg 34 11 4 0 3 16 82:85 33
6 Chabarovsk Amur 34 7 6 0 7 14 70:91 33
7 Čeljabinsk 34 10 4 0 4 16 91:104 32
8 Novosibirsk 34 8 6 0 4 16 71:95 32
9 Kazaň 34 14 1 0 1 18 74:72 31
10 Nižněkamsk 34 8 2 0 4 20 74:116 24
11 Admiral Vladivostok 34 5 4 0 6 19 66:105 24
12 Barys Astana 34 2 5 0 4 23 65:120 18


This page contains upcoming matches from Kontinental Hockey League 2023/2024, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.