Tue, 2023 February 07. @ 19:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2022/2023

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 17:00
Čerepovec Red Star Kunlun - - -
Jaroslavl Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Today @ 17:30
Nižněkamsk Kazaň - - -
Nižnyj Novgorod Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Dynamo Moskva Sochi - - -
Dynamo Minsk Spartak Moskva - - -
Thu, 2023 February 09. @ 14:30
Omsk CSKA Moskva - - -
Thu, 2023 February 09. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk Dynamo Minsk - - -
Ufa Red Star Kunlun - - -
Magnitogorsk Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Jekatěrinburg Petrohrad - - -
Thu, 2023 February 09. @ 17:00
Kazaň Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Thu, 2023 February 09. @ 17:30
Sochi Spartak Moskva - - -
Čerepovec Nižnyj Novgorod - - -
Nižněkamsk Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Fri, 2023 February 10. @ 17:00
Jaroslavl Dynamo Moskva - - -
Sat, 2023 February 11. @ 12:00
Omsk Petrohrad - - -
Sat, 2023 February 11. @ 12:30
Čeljabinsk Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Ufa Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Sat, 2023 February 11. @ 13:00
Jekatěrinburg Dynamo Minsk - - -
Sat, 2023 February 11. @ 15:00
Sochi Red Star Kunlun - - -
Čerepovec Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Nižnyj Novgorod Spartak Moskva - - -
Sun, 2023 February 12. @ 11:30
Novosibirsk Magnitogorsk - - -
Sun, 2023 February 12. @ 15:00
Dynamo Moskva CSKA Moskva - - -
Mon, 2023 February 13. @ 14:30
Barys Astana Petrohrad - - -
Omsk Dynamo Minsk - - -
Mon, 2023 February 13. @ 17:00
Čerepovec Jaroslavl - - -
Nižněkamsk Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Mon, 2023 February 13. @ 17:30
Sochi Ufa - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Tue, 2023 February 07. @ 15:00
Magnitogorsk 3 : 2 Petrohrad - - -
Ufa 2 : 1 ot CSKA Moskva - - -
Jekatěrinburg 3 : 0 Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Tue, 2023 February 07. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 4 : 5 ot(p) Čeljabinsk - - -
Sun, 2023 February 05. @ 15:30
CSKA Moskva 5 : 6 ot Barys Astana - - -
Red Star Kunlun 1 : 5 Kazaň - - -
Sun, 2023 February 05. @ 15:00
Jaroslavl 4 : 0 Sochi - - -
Sun, 2023 February 05. @ 13:00
Magnitogorsk 3 : 2 ot Čeljabinsk - - -
Sun, 2023 February 05. @ 12:00
Vitiaz Chekhov 1 : 0 Nižněkamsk - - -
Sun, 2023 February 05. @ 10:30
Novosibirsk 2 : 1 ot Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Sat, 2023 February 04. @ 15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 3 : 2 Dynamo Minsk - - -
Sat, 2023 February 04. @ 08:00
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 2 Omsk - - -
Fri, 2023 February 03. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 4 : 2 Ufa - - -
Dynamo Moskva 3 : 2 Barys Astana - - -
Petrohrad 7 : 4 Kazaň - - -

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 61 35 9 0 5 12 210:131 93
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 59 29 10 0 4 16 177:135 82
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 60 22 9 0 8 21 150:147 70
4 Spartak Moskva 59 18 7 0 8 26 135:163 58
5 Sochi 58 5 2 0 9 42 112:219 23
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Kazaň 60 21 13 0 9 17 159:140 77
2 Jekatěrinburg 59 26 7 0 9 17 166:147 75
3 Magnitogorsk 60 27 5 0 10 18 163:150 74
4 Nižněkamsk 60 21 7 0 5 27 147:176 61
5 Čeljabinsk 61 19 7 0 9 26 143:175 61

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Novosibirsk 61 20 16 0 6 19 160:143 78
2 Omsk 59 24 9 0 6 20 161:140 72
3 Ufa 60 23 8 0 9 20 151:132 71
4 Admiral Vladivostok 59 18 11 0 9 21 114:120 67
5 Chabarovsk Amur 59 19 9 0 7 24 124:140 63
6 Barys Astana 62 20 6 0 7 29 137:169 59
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 60 31 6 0 8 15 182:140 82
2 Jaroslavl 61 32 4 0 8 17 145:111 80
3 Dynamo Moskva 59 25 9 0 9 16 151:125 77
4 Čerepovec 59 16 9 0 12 22 154:164 62
5 Dynamo Minsk 60 18 6 0 13 23 153:177 61
6 Red Star Kunlun 60 14 6 0 5 35 138:188 45

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Novosibirsk 61 20 16 0 6 19 160:143 78
2 Kazaň 60 21 13 0 9 17 159:140 77
3 Jekatěrinburg 59 26 7 0 9 17 166:147 75
4 Magnitogorsk 60 27 5 0 10 18 163:150 74
5 Omsk 59 24 9 0 6 20 161:140 72
6 Ufa 60 23 8 0 9 20 151:132 71
7 Admiral Vladivostok 59 18 11 0 9 21 114:120 67
8 Chabarovsk Amur 59 19 9 0 7 24 124:140 63
9 Nižněkamsk 60 21 7 0 5 27 147:176 61
10 Čeljabinsk 61 19 7 0 9 26 143:175 61
11 Barys Astana 62 20 6 0 7 29 137:169 59
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 61 35 9 0 5 12 210:131 93
2 CSKA Moskva 60 31 6 0 8 15 182:140 82
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 59 29 10 0 4 16 177:135 82
4 Jaroslavl 61 32 4 0 8 17 145:111 80
5 Dynamo Moskva 59 25 9 0 9 16 151:125 77
6 Vitiaz Chekhov 60 22 9 0 8 21 150:147 70
7 Čerepovec 59 16 9 0 12 22 154:164 62
8 Dynamo Minsk 60 18 6 0 13 23 153:177 61
9 Spartak Moskva 59 18 7 0 8 26 135:163 58
10 Red Star Kunlun 60 14 6 0 5 35 138:188 45
11 Sochi 58 5 2 0 9 42 112:219 23

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 31 22 4 0 3 2 107:54 55
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 30 18 5 0 1 6 103:70 47
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 30 11 7 0 3 9 82:74 39
4 Spartak Moskva 29 8 3 0 3 15 60:86 25
5 Sochi 28 3 1 0 4 20 53:98 12
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Magnitogorsk 30 15 4 0 6 5 85:66 44
2 Kazaň 31 13 7 0 4 7 85:64 44
3 Jekatěrinburg 30 18 3 0 1 8 94:66 43
4 Nižněkamsk 28 12 5 0 2 9 69:69 36
5 Čeljabinsk 30 11 3 0 4 12 67:81 32

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Novosibirsk 30 13 6 0 3 8 90:74 41
2 Ufa 31 11 7 0 5 8 81:64 41
3 Omsk 26 12 6 0 3 5 77:50 39
4 Chabarovsk Amur 29 12 4 0 6 7 68:63 38
5 Admiral Vladivostok 29 10 6 0 3 10 57:56 35
6 Barys Astana 31 12 3 0 2 14 70:78 32
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 31 17 4 0 3 7 105:76 45
2 Jaroslavl 31 19 1 0 3 8 69:48 43
3 Dynamo Moskva 30 14 5 0 4 7 85:63 42
4 Čerepovec 29 11 5 0 5 8 85:73 37
5 Dynamo Minsk 31 11 3 0 7 10 87:96 35
6 Red Star Kunlun 33 8 4 0 4 17 77:107 28

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Magnitogorsk 30 15 4 0 6 5 85:66 44
2 Kazaň 31 13 7 0 4 7 85:64 44
3 Jekatěrinburg 30 18 3 0 1 8 94:66 43
4 Novosibirsk 30 13 6 0 3 8 90:74 41
5 Ufa 31 11 7 0 5 8 81:64 41
6 Omsk 26 12 6 0 3 5 77:50 39
7 Chabarovsk Amur 29 12 4 0 6 7 68:63 38
8 Nižněkamsk 28 12 5 0 2 9 69:69 36
9 Admiral Vladivostok 29 10 6 0 3 10 57:56 35
10 Barys Astana 31 12 3 0 2 14 70:78 32
11 Čeljabinsk 30 11 3 0 4 12 67:81 32
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 31 22 4 0 3 2 107:54 55
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 30 18 5 0 1 6 103:70 47
3 CSKA Moskva 31 17 4 0 3 7 105:76 45
4 Jaroslavl 31 19 1 0 3 8 69:48 43
5 Dynamo Moskva 30 14 5 0 4 7 85:63 42
6 Vitiaz Chekhov 30 11 7 0 3 9 82:74 39
7 Čerepovec 29 11 5 0 5 8 85:73 37
8 Dynamo Minsk 31 11 3 0 7 10 87:96 35
9 Red Star Kunlun 33 8 4 0 4 17 77:107 28
10 Spartak Moskva 29 8 3 0 3 15 60:86 25
11 Sochi 28 3 1 0 4 20 53:98 12

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 30 13 5 0 2 10 103:77 38
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 29 11 5 0 3 10 74:65 35
3 Spartak Moskva 30 10 4 0 5 11 75:77 33
4 Vitiaz Chekhov 30 11 2 0 5 12 68:73 31
5 Sochi 30 2 1 0 5 22 59:121 11
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Kazaň 29 8 6 0 5 10 74:76 33
2 Jekatěrinburg 29 8 4 0 8 9 72:81 32
3 Magnitogorsk 30 12 1 0 4 13 78:84 30
4 Čeljabinsk 31 8 4 0 5 14 76:94 29
5 Nižněkamsk 32 9 2 0 3 18 78:107 25

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Novosibirsk 31 7 10 0 3 11 70:69 37
2 Omsk 33 12 3 0 3 15 84:90 33
3 Admiral Vladivostok 30 8 5 0 6 11 57:64 32
4 Ufa 29 12 1 0 4 12 70:68 30
5 Barys Astana 31 8 3 0 5 15 67:91 27
6 Chabarovsk Amur 30 7 5 0 1 17 56:77 25
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 29 14 2 0 5 8 77:64 37
2 Jaroslavl 30 13 3 0 5 9 76:63 37
3 Dynamo Moskva 29 11 4 0 5 9 66:62 35
4 Dynamo Minsk 29 7 3 0 6 13 66:81 26
5 Čerepovec 30 5 4 0 7 14 69:91 25
6 Red Star Kunlun 27 6 2 0 1 18 61:81 17

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Novosibirsk 31 7 10 0 3 11 70:69 37
2 Omsk 33 12 3 0 3 15 84:90 33
3 Kazaň 29 8 6 0 5 10 74:76 33
4 Jekatěrinburg 29 8 4 0 8 9 72:81 32
5 Admiral Vladivostok 30 8 5 0 6 11 57:64 32
6 Magnitogorsk 30 12 1 0 4 13 78:84 30
7 Ufa 29 12 1 0 4 12 70:68 30
8 Čeljabinsk 31 8 4 0 5 14 76:94 29
9 Barys Astana 31 8 3 0 5 15 67:91 27
10 Nižněkamsk 32 9 2 0 3 18 78:107 25
11 Chabarovsk Amur 30 7 5 0 1 17 56:77 25
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 30 13 5 0 2 10 103:77 38
2 CSKA Moskva 29 14 2 0 5 8 77:64 37
3 Jaroslavl 30 13 3 0 5 9 76:63 37
4 Nižnyj Novgorod 29 11 5 0 3 10 74:65 35
5 Dynamo Moskva 29 11 4 0 5 9 66:62 35
6 Spartak Moskva 30 10 4 0 5 11 75:77 33
7 Vitiaz Chekhov 30 11 2 0 5 12 68:73 31
8 Dynamo Minsk 29 7 3 0 6 13 66:81 26
9 Čerepovec 30 5 4 0 7 14 69:91 25
10 Red Star Kunlun 27 6 2 0 1 18 61:81 17
11 Sochi 30 2 1 0 5 22 59:121 11


This page contains upcoming matches from Kontinental Hockey League 2022/2023, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.