Sat, 2021 May 15. @ 04:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žilina vs. Košice FC

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Žilina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.16 N 0 : 7 Žilina 9.65 6.52 1.18
3 2020.09.30 Oravsk 1 : 2 (p) Žilina 6.93 5.22 1.32
1/8 2021.04.07 Žilina 2 : 1 (p) Podbrezova 1.44 4.47 5.55
1/4 2021.04.13 Zlaté Moravce 0 : 2 Žilina 3.01 3.45 2.11
1/2 2021.04.28 Košice FC 2 : 4 Žilina 4.21 3.89 1.69
1/2 2021.05.04 Žilina 4 : 1 Košice FC 1.38 4.50 6.56
F  2021.05.19 Slovan Bratislava - : - Žilina 1.51 4.15 4.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 53

Košice FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.08.19 Olov 0 : 6 Košice FC - - -
3 2020.09.16 Rimavská Sobota 0 : 7 Košice FC 8.54 7.20 1.18
4 2021.03.24 Michalovce 1 : 2 (p) Košice FC 1.54 3.74 5.75
1/8 2021.04.06 Košice FC 1 : 0 (p) Sereď 3.17 3.60 2.01
1/4 2021.04.13 Košice FC 3 : 0 Trenčín 3.76 3.53 1.80
1/2 2021.04.28 Košice FC 2 : 4 Žilina 4.21 3.89 1.69
1/2 2021.05.04 Žilina 4 : 1 Košice FC 1.38 4.50 6.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.05.04 Žilina 4 : 1 Košice FC 1.38 4.50 6.56
2021.04.28 Košice FC 2 : 4 Žilina 4.21 3.89 1.69
2016.09.14 Žilina 3 : 0 Košice FC 1.13 7.60 11.20
2015.04.04 Žilina 4 : 1 Košice FC 1.41 4.27 6.20
2014.10.04 Košice FC 1 : 1 Žilina 2.65 3.20 2.43
2014.07.20 Žilina 4 : 1 Košice FC 1.86 3.36 3.85
2014.05.31 Žilina 3 : 2 Košice FC 1.83 3.38 3.91
2014.03.15 Košice FC 1 : 0 Žilina 2.65 3.18 2.51
2013.09.21 Žilina 2 : 0 Košice FC 1.44 3.91 6.88
2013.05.26 Košice FC 2 : 2 Žilina 2.25 3.14 2.96
2013.03.17 Žilina 0 : 1 Košice FC 1.51 3.60 6.31
2012.09.29 Košice FC 1 : 1 Žilina 3.17 3.05 2.17
2012.03.24 Žilina 1 : 0 Košice FC 1.37 4.22 7.81
2011.10.15 Košice FC 1 : 2 Žilina 3.74 3.21 1.93
2011.07.17 Žilina 1 : 1 Košice FC 1.24 5.13 9.63
2011.05.25 Košice FC 1 : 0 Žilina 2.86 2.70 2.56
2011.03.15 Žilina 2 : 0 Košice FC 1.17 5.99 12.25
2010.10.02 Košice FC 0 : 4 Žilina 5.36 3.74 1.54
2010.04.11 Košice FC 0 : 4 Žilina 3.61 3.13 1.94
2009.11.08 Žilina 4 : 1 Košice FC 1.25 5.06 9.25
2009.10.21 Žilina 1 : 2 Košice FC 1.32 4.40 7.75
2009.08.09 Košice FC 0 : 2 Žilina 2.38 3.00 2.80
2009.05.13 Košice FC 3 : 0 Žilina 2.52 2.90 2.70
2008.11.30 Žilina 2 : 1 Košice FC 1.38 3.99 7.81
2008.08.31 Košice FC 0 : 0 Žilina 2.75 2.94 2.46
2008.04.28 Košice FC 2 : 2 Žilina 4.66 3.39 1.69
2007.11.10 Žilina 4 : 0 Košice FC 1.41 3.82 6.90
2007.08.11 Košice FC 2 : 0 Žilina 4.30 3.29 1.73
2007.05.05 Košice FC 0 : 2 Žilina 3.84 3.10 1.89
2007.03.10 Žilina 2 : 0 Košice FC 1.45 3.75 6.30
2006.11.04 Žilina 3 : 0 Košice FC 1.42 3.84 6.61
2006.08.29 Košice FC 0 : 2 Žilina 2.72 3.11 2.36

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -9
Overall 34
Prediction Draw/no bet

Žilina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (4/6)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 83.33% (5/6) 100% (6/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (14/26)
Second 38.46% (10/26)

Košice FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 14.29% (1/7) 85.71% (6/7) 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7)
To nil
Win to nil 57.14% (4/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 28.57% (2/7)
By 2 goals or more 42.86% (3/7)

Goals scored/game 3.14
Goals received/game 1.29
Goals/game 4.43
Clean sheet 57.14% (4/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 1 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 57.14% (4/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Ties 14.29% (1/7) 0% (0/7)
Lost 28.57% (2/7) 28.57% (2/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.39% (15/31)
Second 45.16% (14/31)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
6 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
13 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
15 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
17 Žilina 6 6 0 0 21:5 +16 0 1 5 +6
18 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
20 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
22 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
24 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
25 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
26 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
31 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
33 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Košice FC 7 5 0 2 22:9 +13 0 1 6 -2
35 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
37 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
38 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
43 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
48 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
51 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
54 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
55 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
57 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Michalovce 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
63 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
64 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
69 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
76 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
83 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
85 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
91 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Šamorín 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
109 Sereď 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 1 2 -1
110 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Trnava 3 2 0 1 13:2 +11 0 1 2 -1
119 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
121 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
122 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
123 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Pohronie FK 3 2 0 1 11:2 +9 0 0 3 -1
125 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
128 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
132 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
134 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
135 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Petržalka FC 4 3 0 1 11:11 0 0 0 4 -1
147 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
149 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 0 1 3 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
157 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan Bratislava 6 6 0 0 20:2 +18 0 2 4 +6
162 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
165 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
167 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
170 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
175 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
178 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
181 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
182 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
184 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
186 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
194 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
202 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
204 Banská Bystrica 6 4 0 2 22:8 +14 0 1 5 -2
205 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
206 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
219 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 13:2 +11 0 0 4 -1
221 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
222 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
225 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
227 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
228 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
229 Komárno 4 3 0 1 15:4 +11 0 1 3 -1
230 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
6 Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
27 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
34 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
35 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
43 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
71 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
84 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Petržalka FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
95 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
98 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
99 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Pohronie FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Michalovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
145 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
149 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
168 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
177 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Banská Bystrica 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Žilina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
2 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
4 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Komárno 4 3 0 0 15:4 +11 0 1 3 -1
7 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
12 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
20 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 3 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
32 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
33 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
34 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
35 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
37 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
38 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
39 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
44 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
52 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
57 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Sereď 3 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 -1
60 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
72 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
85 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
87 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Petržalka FC 4 3 0 0 11:11 0 0 0 4 -1
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
95 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
100 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
104 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Trnava 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
109 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
112 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
117 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 4 -1
118 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
121 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
132 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
136 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
143 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
145 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Košice FC 4 3 0 0 20:5 +15 0 0 4 -1
154 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
155 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
158 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
172 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
174 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
179 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Banská Bystrica 3 2 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 3 -1
181 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
183 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
198 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
200 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
204 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
208 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
212 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Žilina 4 4 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 3 +4
217 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
220 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
225 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
226 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
227 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
230 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Žilina compares to Košice FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.