Sun, 2022 September 25. @ 06:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovenia 2. SNL 2022/2023

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 16:00
Rogaška Beltinci NK 1.57 3.75 4.75
Grosuplje Fužinar 2.25 3.50 2.63
Wed, 2022 September 28. @ 15:30
Fužinar Aluminij Kidricevo 4.44 3.65 1.62

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sat, 2022 September 24. @ 16:00
Ilirija 0 : 0 Dekani 1.58 3.70 4.60
Primorje Ajdovščina 2 : 2 Rudar Velenje 2.50 3.20 2.45
Fri, 2022 September 23. @ 19:57
Nafta 2 : 0 Triglav 1.30 5.00 7.44
Fri, 2022 September 23. @ 19:00
Krka 3 : 1 Bilje 1.63 3.76 4.24
Fri, 2022 September 23. @ 16:00
Aluminij Kidricevo 3 : 1 Bistrica 1.41 4.44 5.75
Tue, 2022 September 20. @ 15:59
Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 Nafta 2.75 3.40 2.18
Mon, 2022 September 19. @ 15:59
Bistrica 0 : 2 Rogaška 2.86 3.19 2.21
Sun, 2022 September 18. @ 15:59
Bilje 1 : 1 Primorje Ajdovščina 2.28 3.24 2.67
Sat, 2022 September 17. @ 16:00
Dekani 1 : 0 Krsko Posavje 2.08 3.28 2.98
Beltinci NK 1 : 1 Ilirija 2.63 3.26 2.30
Fri, 2022 September 16. @ 20:00
Triglav 0 : 2 Grosuplje 1.76 3.43 3.88
Sun, 2022 September 11. @ 16:30
Rogaška 3 : 1 Fužinar 1.77 3.58 3.71
Sun, 2022 September 11. @ 16:29
Primorje Ajdovščina 1 : 1 Dob Roltek 2.05 3.45 2.99
Sat, 2022 September 10. @ 16:30
Krsko Posavje 3 : 2 Beltinci NK 2.61 3.22 2.37
Ilirija 1 : 2 Bistrica 1.78 3.43 3.89

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krka 8 7 1 0 15:3 +12 22 5 3 +6
2 Nafta 9 6 2 1 21:8 +13 20 2 7 +3
3 Aluminij Kidricevo 8 6 1 1 12:4 +8 19 5 3 +1
4 Bilje 9 5 1 3 18:20 -2 16 2 7 -1
5 Rogaška 8 4 3 1 11:6 +5 15 6 2 +3
6 Ilirija 9 2 5 2 12:7 +5 11 5 4 =2
7 Beltinci NK 8 3 2 3 13:11 +2 11 4 4 =1
8 Bistrica 9 3 2 4 8:11 -3 11 5 4 -2
9 Primorje Ajdovščina 9 2 4 3 9:14 -5 10 4 5 =3
10 Dekani 9 2 3 4 8:9 -1 9 6 3 =1
11 Rudar Velenje 9 2 3 4 13:14 -1 9 5 4 =1
12 Krsko Posavje 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 8 3 5 -1
13 Dob Roltek 7 1 4 2 9:12 -3 7 3 4 =1
14 Fužinar 7 2 0 5 12:17 -5 6 1 6 -4
15 Grosuplje 8 1 2 5 6:13 -7 5 6 2 +1
16 Triglav 9 1 1 7 4:18 -14 4 6 3 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krka 5 5 0 0 11:2 +9 15 3 2 +5
2 Bilje 5 3 1 1 9:9 0 10 2 3 =1
3 Aluminij Kidricevo 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 +1
4 Beltinci NK 5 2 1 2 8:6 +2 7 3 2 =1
5 Nafta 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
6 Ilirija 5 1 3 1 7:3 +4 6 3 2 =1
7 Krsko Posavje 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
8 Bistrica 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 5 3 1 -1
9 Dekani 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5 4 1 +1
10 Dob Roltek 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 4 1 3 -2
11 Rogaška 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 4 1 2 +1
12 Rudar Velenje 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4 3 1 -1
13 Fužinar 3 1 0 2 6:9 -3 3 0 3 -2
14 Primorje Ajdovščina 5 0 2 3 5:12 -7 2 1 4 =2
15 Triglav 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1 2 2 -2
16 Grosuplje 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 2 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nafta 5 4 1 0 15:5 +10 13 0 5 +2
2 Aluminij Kidricevo 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 12 2 2 +4
3 Rogaška 5 3 2 0 5:1 +4 11 5 0 +3
4 Primorje Ajdovščina 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 8 3 1 =1
5 Krka 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 7 2 1 +2
6 Bilje 4 2 0 2 9:11 -2 6 0 4 -1
7 Bistrica 5 2 0 3 5:7 -2 6 2 3 -1
8 Ilirija 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 5 2 2 =1
9 Rudar Velenje 5 1 2 2 10:9 +1 5 2 3 =1
10 Dekani 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 4 2 2 =1
11 Beltinci NK 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
12 Grosuplje 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4 4 1 +1
13 Dob Roltek 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 3 2 1 =3
14 Triglav 5 1 0 4 1:11 -10 3 4 1 -1
15 Fužinar 4 1 0 3 6:8 -2 3 1 3 -2
16 Krsko Posavje 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 2 2 2 -2

This page contains upcoming matches from 2. SNL 2022/2023, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.