Super Liga Standings
Championship Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 80 | 31 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 80:24 | +56 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 70 | 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 68:38 | +30 |
3 | Bačka Topola | 63 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 60:31 | +29 |
4 | Radnički Kragujevac | 53 | 31 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 50:49 | +1 |
5 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 50 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 51:45 | +6 |
6 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 48 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 47:37 | +10 |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 43 | 31 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 33:41 | -8 |
8 | Napredak Krusevac | 39 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 32:42 | -10 |
Regular Season
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 77 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 77:22 | +55 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 66:35 | +31 |
3 | Bačka Topola | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57:29 | +28 |
4 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49:42 | +7 |
5 | Radnički Kragujevac | 50 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 46:46 | 0 |
6 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44:33 | +11 |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:40 | -10 |
8 | Napredak Krusevac | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31:39 | -8 |
9 | Novi Pazar | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:40 | -5 |
10 | Spartak Subotica | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29:44 | -15 |
11 | Radnički Niš | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33:40 | -7 |
12 | Novi Beograd IMT | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34:47 | -13 |
13 | Javor Ivanjica | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28:45 | -17 |
14 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38:48 | -10 |
15 | Železničar Pančevo | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34:59 | -25 |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19:41 | -22 |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Subotica | 37 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 30:44 | -14 |
2 | Novi Pazar | 36 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 35:41 | -6 |
3 | Radnički Niš | 36 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 34:40 | -6 |
4 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 33 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 39:48 | -9 |
5 | Novi Beograd IMT | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 34:47 | -13 |
6 | Javor Ivanjica | 31 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 28:46 | -18 |
7 | Železničar Pančevo | 27 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 34:59 | -25 |
8 | Radnik Surdulica | 17 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 19:42 | -23 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 80 | 31 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 81:27 | +54 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 70 | 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 68:38 | +30 |
3 | Bačka Topola | 63 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 60:31 | +29 |
4 | Radnički Kragujevac | 53 | 31 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 53:50 | +3 |
5 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 50 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 51:45 | +6 |
6 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 48 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 47:37 | +10 |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 43 | 31 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 33:41 | -8 |
8 | Napredak Krusevac | 39 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 32:42 | -10 |
9 | Spartak Subotica | 37 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 30:44 | -14 |
10 | Novi Pazar | 36 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 35:41 | -6 |
11 | Radnički Niš | 36 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 34:40 | -6 |
12 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 33 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 39:48 | -9 |
13 | Novi Beograd IMT | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 34:47 | -13 |
14 | Javor Ivanjica | 31 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 28:46 | -18 |
15 | Železničar Pančevo | 27 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 34:59 | -25 |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 17 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 19:42 | -23 |
Championship Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 45:11 | +34 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 |
3 | Radnički Kragujevac | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 |
4 | Bačka Topola | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 |
5 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 |
6 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 |
8 | Napredak Krusevac | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 |
Regular Season Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42:9 | +33 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 |
3 | Radnički Kragujevac | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 |
4 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 |
5 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 |
6 | Bačka Topola | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 |
8 | Novi Pazar | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 |
9 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 |
10 | Javor Ivanjica | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 |
11 | Radnički Niš | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 |
12 | Spartak Subotica | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 |
13 | Napredak Krusevac | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 |
14 | Železničar Pančevo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 |
15 | Novi Beograd IMT | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:20 | -14 |
Relegation Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novi Pazar | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 |
2 | Radnički Niš | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 |
3 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 |
4 | Javor Ivanjica | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 |
5 | Spartak Subotica | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 |
6 | Železničar Pančevo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 |
7 | Novi Beograd IMT | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 |
8 | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:20 | -14 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 45:11 | +34 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 34:18 | +16 |
3 | Radnički Kragujevac | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 33:23 | +10 |
4 | Bačka Topola | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 29:18 | +11 |
5 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25:16 | +9 |
6 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 27:16 | +11 |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 22:16 | +6 |
8 | Novi Pazar | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:21 | +2 |
9 | Radnički Niš | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17:18 | -1 |
10 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 27:19 | +8 |
11 | Javor Ivanjica | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19:20 | -1 |
12 | Spartak Subotica | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17:25 | -8 |
13 | Napredak Krusevac | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12:17 | -5 |
14 | Železničar Pančevo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:26 | -5 |
15 | Novi Beograd IMT | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16:21 | -5 |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:20 | -14 |
Championship Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 |
3 | Bačka Topola | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 |
4 | Napredak Krusevac | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 |
5 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 |
6 | Radnički Kragujevac | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 |
7 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 |
8 | Mladost Lučani | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 |
Regular Season Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 |
3 | Bačka Topola | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 |
4 | Napredak Krusevac | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 |
5 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 |
6 | Radnički Kragujevac | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 |
7 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 |
8 | Novi Beograd IMT | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 |
9 | Spartak Subotica | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 |
10 | Mladost Lučani | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 |
11 | Radnički Niš | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:22 | -5 |
12 | Novi Pazar | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 |
13 | Radnik Surdulica | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 |
14 | Železničar Pančevo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 |
15 | Javor Ivanjica | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 |
16 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 |
Relegation Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novi Beograd IMT | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 |
2 | Spartak Subotica | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 |
3 | Radnički Niš | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:22 | -5 |
4 | Novi Pazar | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 |
5 | Železničar Pančevo | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 |
6 | Radnik Surdulica | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:22 | -9 |
7 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 |
8 | Javor Ivanjica | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9:26 | -17 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 36:16 | +20 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 34:20 | +14 |
3 | Bačka Topola | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 31:13 | +18 |
4 | Napredak Krusevac | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20:25 | -5 |
5 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 26:29 | -3 |
6 | Radnički Kragujevac | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20:27 | -7 |
7 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20:21 | -1 |
8 | Novi Beograd IMT | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:26 | -8 |
9 | Spartak Subotica | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:19 | -6 |
10 | Mladost Lučani | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:25 | -14 |
11 | Radnički Niš | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:22 | -5 |
12 | Novi Pazar | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:20 | -8 |
13 | Železničar Pančevo | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13:33 | -20 |
14 | Radnik Surdulica | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13:22 | -9 |
15 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12:29 | -17 |
16 | Javor Ivanjica | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:26 | -17 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation