Fri, 2022 January 28. @ 20:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spain Segunda B - Group I 2021/2022

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 17:00
Celta Vigo B Bilbao B 1.94 3.10 3.65
Ferrol Rayo Majadahonda 2.15 2.96 3.20
Tomorrow @ 19:00
Logrones SD Unionistas de Salamanca 2.45 2.86 2.80
Leonesa Cultural Badajoz 2.16 3.11 3.10
Sun, 2022 January 30. @ 12:00
Internacional de Madrid Extremadura - - -
Reyes Logrones UD 2.62 2.90 2.61
Sun, 2022 January 30. @ 17:00
Talavera Tudelano 1.83 3.08 4.19
Sun, 2022 January 30. @ 18:00
Real Union Valladolid B 1.96 3.03 3.72
La Coruna Santander 1.67 3.43 4.51
Calahorra CD Zamora 1.99 3.13 3.43

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2022 January 27. @ 21:00
Logrones UD 1 : 0 Calahorra CD 2.08 2.93 3.46
Thu, 2022 January 27. @ 19:00
Extremadura 0 : 2 Talavera 15.25 6.30 1.16
Wed, 2022 January 26. @ 21:00
Badajoz 2 : 1 Reyes 1.92 3.06 3.80
Santander 1 : 0 Ferrol 1.93 2.96 3.79
Wed, 2022 January 26. @ 20:00
Zamora 0 : 1 La Coruna 5.14 3.38 1.61
Wed, 2022 January 26. @ 19:00
Celta Vigo B 1 : 2 Real Union 2.10 3.09 3.17
Rayo Majadahonda 3 : 1 Valladolid B 1.43 3.79 7.09
Unionistas de Salamanca 2 : 0 Internacional de Madrid 1.82 3.10 4.17
Tue, 2022 January 25. @ 18:59
Bilbao B 1 : 2 Leonesa Cultural 2.15 3.00 3.19
Tue, 2022 January 25. @ 16:00
Tudelano 0 : 2 Logrones SD 2.61 2.97 2.51
Sun, 2022 January 23. @ 17:00
Ferrol 0 : 1 Logrones UD 2.08 2.96 3.49
Unionistas de Salamanca 2 : 1 Rayo Majadahonda 2.21 2.91 3.15
Sun, 2022 January 23. @ 12:00
Calahorra CD 1 : 0 Badajoz 2.28 2.95 2.97
Talavera 0 : 1 Zamora 2.22 2.91 3.16
Internacional de Madrid 2 : 3 La Coruna 4.65 3.37 1.66

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Coruna 19 13 4 2 30:11 +19 43 11 8 +5
2 Santander 20 12 4 4 29:17 +12 40 12 8 +2
3 Unionistas de Salamanca 20 8 11 1 31:17 +14 35 11 9 +2
4 Rayo Majadahonda 20 10 4 6 25:19 +6 34 12 8 +1
5 Logrones UD 20 10 4 6 20:19 +1 34 13 7 +2
6 Real Union 20 10 3 7 28:22 +6 33 11 9 +1
7 Celta Vigo B 20 9 4 7 28:24 +4 31 11 9 -1
8 Badajoz 20 7 8 5 22:18 +4 29 12 8 +1
9 Ferrol 20 8 5 7 22:15 +7 29 14 6 -2
10 Reyes 20 8 4 8 20:26 -6 28 12 8 -2
11 Calahorra CD 20 7 6 7 22:21 +1 27 13 7 -1
12 Logrones SD 20 6 8 6 25:22 +3 26 14 6 +1
13 Leonesa Cultural 20 6 8 6 31:29 +2 26 9 11 +1
14 Internacional de Madrid 20 5 7 8 25:29 -4 22 10 10 -2
15 Talavera 20 5 5 10 17:26 -9 20 15 5 +1
16 Extremadura 19 5 5 9 18:29 -11 20 11 8 -2
17 Zamora 20 5 4 11 16:28 -12 19 13 7 -1
18 Valladolid B 20 4 5 11 23:35 -12 17 8 12 -2
19 Bilbao B 20 3 8 9 18:26 -8 17 12 8 -1
20 Tudelano 20 2 5 13 12:29 -17 11 14 6 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santander 10 7 3 0 16:4 +12 24 8 2 +1
2 Unionistas de Salamanca 11 6 5 0 24:11 +13 23 3 8 +3
3 Reyes 10 7 1 2 13:13 0 22 5 5 -1
4 Rayo Majadahonda 10 6 2 2 10:6 +4 20 7 3 +2
5 La Coruna 8 6 2 0 14:2 +12 20 6 2 +2
6 Logrones UD 10 6 1 3 9:7 +2 19 8 2 +1
7 Calahorra CD 10 5 3 2 14:11 +3 18 6 4 +1
8 Celta Vigo B 10 5 2 3 14:9 +5 17 5 5 -1
9 Badajoz 10 5 2 3 16:12 +4 17 4 6 +1
10 Leonesa Cultural 10 5 1 4 17:13 +4 16 4 6 =1
11 Logrones SD 10 3 4 3 11:9 +2 13 8 2 -2
12 Extremadura 10 3 3 4 11:15 -4 12 6 4 -2
13 Ferrol 10 3 3 4 11:9 +2 12 7 3 -1
14 Internacional de Madrid 10 2 5 3 16:16 0 11 4 6 -1
15 Real Union 9 3 1 5 10:15 -5 10 3 6 -2
16 Bilbao B 11 2 4 5 10:11 -1 10 7 4 -1
17 Valladolid B 10 2 4 4 12:14 -2 10 5 5 -2
18 Talavera 10 1 5 4 7:11 -4 8 8 2 -2
19 Zamora 10 2 2 6 7:15 -8 8 6 4 -1
20 Tudelano 10 1 3 6 5:12 -7 6 9 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Real Union 11 7 2 2 18:7 +11 23 8 3 +1
2 La Coruna 11 7 2 2 16:9 +7 23 5 6 +3
3 Ferrol 10 5 2 3 11:6 +5 17 7 3 -1
4 Santander 10 5 1 4 13:13 0 16 4 6 +2
5 Logrones UD 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 15 5 5 +1
6 Celta Vigo B 10 4 2 4 14:15 -1 14 6 4 +1
7 Rayo Majadahonda 10 4 2 4 15:13 +2 14 5 5 -2
8 Logrones SD 10 3 4 3 14:13 +1 13 6 4 +1
9 Talavera 10 4 0 6 10:15 -5 12 7 3 +1
10 Badajoz 10 2 6 2 6:6 0 12 8 2 -1
11 Unionistas de Salamanca 9 2 6 1 7:6 +1 12 8 1 -1
12 Zamora 10 3 2 5 9:13 -4 11 7 3 +2
13 Internacional de Madrid 10 3 2 5 9:13 -4 11 6 4 -1
14 Leonesa Cultural 10 1 7 2 14:16 -2 10 5 5 +1
15 Calahorra CD 10 2 3 5 8:10 -2 9 7 3 -2
16 Extremadura 9 2 2 5 7:14 -7 8 5 4 -1
17 Bilbao B 9 1 4 4 8:15 -7 7 5 4 =1
18 Valladolid B 10 2 1 7 11:21 -10 7 3 7 -1
19 Reyes 10 1 3 6 7:13 -6 6 7 3 -1
20 Tudelano 10 1 2 7 7:17 -10 5 5 5 +1

This page contains upcoming matches from Segunda B - Group I 2021/2022, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.