Mon, 2022 January 24. @ 04:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Notts County vs. Eastleigh

Compare with

FA Trophy 2021/2022


Notts County


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.12.18 Notts County 2 : 1 Altrincham 1.81 3.51 3.60
4 2022.01.15 Notts County 2 : 1 Eastleigh 1.71 3.69 3.88
1/8  2022.02.12 Halifax - : - Notts County - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Eastleigh


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.12.18 Eastleigh 5 : 0 Enfield 1.69 3.85 3.89
4 2022.01.15 Notts County 2 : 1 Eastleigh 1.71 3.69 3.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2022.01.15 Notts County 2 : 1 Eastleigh 1.71 3.69 3.88
2021.11.20 Eastleigh 2 : 0 Notts County 3.08 3.35 2.13
2021.04.27 Eastleigh 2 : 0 Notts County 2.95 3.14 2.42
2021.04.17 Notts County 0 : 1 Eastleigh 1.83 3.26 4.19
2020.03.14 Notts County 4 : 0 Eastleigh 1.64 3.65 4.89
2019.08.03 Eastleigh 1 : 0 Notts County 2.37 3.19 2.84

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Notts County

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 83.33% (5/6)
Second 16.67% (1/6)

Eastleigh

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
3 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
4 Telford 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Colney Heath 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Wisbech 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
8 Bridlington 2 0 1 1 4:11 -7 0 0 2 -1
9 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
11 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Hornchurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hanwell Town 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
14 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Westfield Surrey 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Chasetown 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
23 Boston Utd. 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
24 Bootle 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Uxbridge 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 0 2 3 -1
26 Aldershot 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Marske United 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 4 -1
28 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Gainsborough 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Gloucester City 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Chesham United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tiverton 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
39 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Cirencester Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Farnborough 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
42 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Welling 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Basford United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
53 Staines Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
54 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Daventry Town 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
56 Yate Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Widnes 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
59 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
62 Royston Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Folkestone 5 4 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
66 Spalding United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Horsham 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Salisbury 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Colne 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Ashford Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pickering Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Leamington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Torquay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Warrington Town 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
83 Worthing 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
84 Fylde 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Barwell 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Grantham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Chertsey Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Dorchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Dartford 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
95 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 St Neots Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
99 Margate 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Melksham Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slough 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Herne Bay 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hednesford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Stourbridge 5 5 0 0 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +5
111 Bath City 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ossett United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 St. Albans 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
115 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bracknell Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
120 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Eastleigh 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Shildon 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Sporting Khalsa 3 2 0 1 13:12 +1 0 0 3 -1
128 Thame United 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
129 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Lewes 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Lancing 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Banbury United 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Stamford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
135 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Leek Town 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
138 Yeovil 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Basildon United 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Bamber 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Grays 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Sholing 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Liversedge 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
152 Aveley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Billericay Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 York 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
157 Highworth Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Kingstonian 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
159 Chester 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Plymouth Parkway 6 5 0 1 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -1
161 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Boreham Wood 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
164 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Northwood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Blyth S. 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Shepshed 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
178 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Mossley AFC 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
180 Sudbury 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Kings Lynn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Brentwood Town 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 4 -1
184 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Canvey 5 3 1 1 15:4 +11 0 1 4 -1
186 Yaxley 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
187 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
188 Totton AFC 5 4 0 1 17:4 +13 0 1 4 -1
189 Weymouth 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
191 Wimborne Town 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
192 Hendon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Chichester City 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Braintree Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Southend 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Bishop Storford 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Morpeth Town 5 5 0 0 15:9 +6 0 1 4 +5
203 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Workington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
206 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Frome Town 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
208 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kettering 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Faversham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
212 Southport 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
213 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
214 Darlington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 South Shields 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Tamworth 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
218 Larkhall Athletic 6 5 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 6 -1
219 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Ashford 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
221 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Welwyn Garden City 5 3 1 1 13:9 +4 0 0 5 -1
223 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Maidstone United 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 3 -1
225 Marine 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
226 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
227 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
228 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
229 Alfreton Town 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
230 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
231 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
232 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
233 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
234 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Woking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
236 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Matlock Town 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
238 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Felixstowe & Walton United 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 4 -1
242 Radcliffe 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
243 Altrincham 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
246 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 0 4 -1
247 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
249 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
250 Cheshunt 5 5 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 +5
251 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
252 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
253 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
254 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
255 Barnet 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
257 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
258 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
259 Farsley 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
260 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
261 Carlton Town 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
262 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
263 Histon 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
265 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
266 Nantwich Town 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
267 Marlow 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
268 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Biggleswade Town 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
270 Coalville 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 Bedfont Sports 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
272 Hebburn Town 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
273 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
274 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
275 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
276 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
277 Hereford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
278 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
279 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
280 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
281 Whitby 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
282 Willand Rovers 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
283 Bedford T. 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
284 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
285 Guiseley 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
286 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
287 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 0 3 -1
288 Wingate & Finchley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
289 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
290 Hashtag United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
291 Thatcham Town 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
292 Ramsgate 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
293 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
294 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
295 Truro City 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
296 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
297 Stalybridge 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
298 Binfield 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
299 Needham Market 5 5 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 4 +5
300 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
301 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
302 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
303 Enfield 4 3 0 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
304 Leiston 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
305 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
306 Lymington Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
307 Bideford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
308 Tonbridge Angels 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +3
309 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Ashton United 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
4 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Welwyn Garden City 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
6 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Staines Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Barking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Canvey 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 -1
16 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Totton AFC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
18 Daventry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
22 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Bridlington 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
27 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dunston UTS 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Yeovil 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Colney Heath 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Grays 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Hereford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sholing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Liversedge 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
47 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
49 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Slough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bath City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bedfont Sports 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Cheshunt 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
67 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Matlock Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Folkestone 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
71 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Horsham 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Widnes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Southend 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Colne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ashford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Southport 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Chasetown 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
88 Aldershot 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Morpeth Town 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
90 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
91 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
93 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 York 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
96 Bootle 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Kingstonian 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Northwood 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Westfield Surrey 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Plymouth Parkway 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
107 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Leiston 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tonbridge Angels 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
114 Thatcham Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Truro City 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
117 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Binfield 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Enfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Barnet 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Bracknell Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Histon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sporting Khalsa 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
131 Nantwich Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
132 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Leamington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dartford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Farnborough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Larkhall Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Brentwood Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Leek Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Heybridge 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Whitby 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
199 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Aveley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Margate 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Bedford T. 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
207 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 Hebburn Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Radcliffe 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
218 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Yorkshire Amateur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
226 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
227 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
231 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Braintree Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
234 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Bishop Storford 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
236 Spalding United 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
237 Workington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Cray Valley PM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Chichester City 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
243 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
244 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Uxbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
246 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
248 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
250 Faversham Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
251 Tiverton 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
252 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
254 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
262 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
263 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
265 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
266 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Shepshed 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Hayes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
269 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
271 Hashtag United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
272 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 South Park 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
274 Potters Bar Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
275 Needham Market 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
276 Shildon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
277 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
278 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
279 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
280 Stamford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
281 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
282 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
283 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
284 Farsley 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
285 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
287 Thame United 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
288 Marlow 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
289 Lancing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
291 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Warrington Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
295 Carlton Town 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
296 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
297 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
298 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
299 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
300 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
301 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
302 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
303 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
304 Fylde 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
305 Ashford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
306 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
307 Marine 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
308 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
309 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Welwyn Garden City 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
8 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Canvey 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
16 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Daventry Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Hendon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Bridlington 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
24 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Colney Heath 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Grays 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Hanwell Town 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Billericay Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Sholing 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Guiseley 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 Liversedge 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
47 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Slough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Willand Rovers 3 2 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
54 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
56 Bath City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Woking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Chipstead 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
65 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Cheshunt 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
67 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Matlock Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Folkestone 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Widnes 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Southend 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Lancaster 4 3 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
82 Colne 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ashford Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Southport 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Aldershot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Morpeth Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
90 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Frome Town 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Bootle 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
97 Kingstonian 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
98 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Northwood 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Leiston 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Truro City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Binfield 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +1
119 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Enfield 3 2 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
121 Lewes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Lymington Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Notts County 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Stowmarket Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Histon 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Sporting Khalsa 1 1 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 1 +1
131 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Coalville 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Leamington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Worthing 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
138 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dartford 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Darlington 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Barwell 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Pickering Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Larkhall Athletic 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 0 0 4 -1
156 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Basford United 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Ware 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Weymouth 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Corinthian FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Warrington Rylands 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Telford 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Wisbech 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
177 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Yaxley 2 1 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
180 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Wimborne Town 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
182 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
184 Leek Town 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Heybridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Bamber 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
192 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Kidderminster 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Basildon United 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Harlow Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 Whitby 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Aveley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
210 Hebburn Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
211 St. Albans 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Frickley 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
217 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
223 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
224 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +1
227 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
228 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
231 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
234 Paulton Rovers 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
235 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
236 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
237 Workington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
241 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
242 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
243 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
244 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Uxbridge 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
246 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
247 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
248 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
250 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
251 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
252 Chester 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Marske United 2 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 -1
254 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Blyth S. 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
258 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
262 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
264 Stalybridge 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
265 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
267 Shepshed 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Hayes 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
269 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
270 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
271 Hashtag United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
272 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
273 South Park 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
274 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
275 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
276 Shildon 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
277 Hullbridge Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
278 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
279 Bideford 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
280 Stamford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
281 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
282 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
283 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
284 Farsley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
285 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
286 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
287 Thame United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
288 Marlow 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
289 Lancing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
290 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
291 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
292 Torquay 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
293 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
294 Warrington Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
295 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
296 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
297 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
298 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
299 Biggleswade Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 +1
300 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
301 Merstham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
302 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
303 Tamworth 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
304 Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
305 Ashford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
306 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
307 Marine 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
308 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
309 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Notts County compares to Eastleigh by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.