Mon, 2022 January 24. @ 05:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

York vs. Slough

Compare with

FA Trophy 2021/2022


York


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.11.27 York 1 : 0 Blyth S. 1.49 4.07 5.33
3 2021.12.18 Matlock Town 0 : 1 York 3.58 3.71 1.79
4 2022.01.15 York 1 : 0 Slough 1.62 3.65 4.48
1/8  2022.02.12 York - : - Morpeth Town - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 40

Slough


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.11.27 Slough 1 : 0 Havant & W 3.08 3.06 2.17
3 2021.12.18 Slough 3 : 1 Eastbourne 2.40 3.47 2.48
4 2022.01.15 York 1 : 0 Slough 1.62 3.65 4.48


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2022.01.15 York 1 : 0 Slough 1.62 3.65 4.48

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 19
Prediction Home Win

York

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (3/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (3/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (3/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

Slough

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Matlock Town 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
3 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Felixstowe & Walton United 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 4 -1
7 Leiston 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
8 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Tonbridge Angels 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +3
12 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
13 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Ramsgate 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
18 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Stalybridge 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Carlton Town 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Biggleswade Town 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
30 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
31 Telford 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Wisbech 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Bridlington 2 0 1 1 4:11 -7 0 0 2 -1
36 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Hornchurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
42 Gloucester City 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Willand Rovers 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
45 Bedford T. 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
46 Chesham United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tiverton 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
48 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 0 3 -1
50 Chasetown 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
51 Boston Utd. 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
52 Bedfont Sports 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
53 Hebburn Town 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Uxbridge 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 0 2 3 -1
55 Aldershot 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Gainsborough 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Truro City 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
61 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Binfield 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
64 Needham Market 5 5 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 4 +5
65 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Staines Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Enfield 4 3 0 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
69 Yate Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Lymington Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Bideford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Cirencester Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Farnborough 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
75 Hashtag United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Thatcham Town 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Welling 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Horsham 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Salisbury 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
83 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Hanwell Town 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
86 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
92 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
94 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Folkestone 5 4 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
96 Colney Heath 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Marske United 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 4 -1
99 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Dorchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dartford 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
105 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Leamington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Torquay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Westfield Surrey 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Warrington Town 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Worthing 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
114 Bootle 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
115 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Grantham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hednesford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Basford United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Stourbridge 5 5 0 0 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +5
124 Bath City 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 St. Albans 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
129 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Daventry Town 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
132 Margate 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slough 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
136 Eastleigh 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Shildon 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Spalding United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Lewes 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Colne 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Stamford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
146 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Ashford Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Widnes 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
153 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Royston Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Fylde 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Barwell 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Chertsey Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Billericay Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Leek Town 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
167 Yeovil 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Pickering Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bamber 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Grays 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Melksham Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Northwood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Blyth S. 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Herne Bay 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 York 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
187 Ossett United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Kingstonian 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Chester 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 St Neots Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Boreham Wood 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
194 Bracknell Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
195 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Canvey 5 3 1 1 15:4 +11 0 1 4 -1
198 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Totton AFC 5 4 0 1 17:4 +13 0 1 4 -1
201 Weymouth 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Sporting Khalsa 3 2 0 1 13:12 +1 0 0 3 -1
203 Thame United 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
204 Hendon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lancing 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Banbury United 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
208 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
210 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Sudbury 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Kings Lynn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kettering 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
219 Sholing 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Southport 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
221 Liversedge 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
222 Aveley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Braintree Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Southend 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
225 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
226 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
228 Bishop Storford 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
229 Basildon United 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
230 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
231 Workington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
233 Plymouth Parkway 6 5 0 1 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -1
234 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
235 Maidstone United 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 3 -1
236 Marine 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
237 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
239 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
240 Alfreton Town 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
241 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
242 Shepshed 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
244 Darlington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
246 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
247 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
248 Tamworth 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
249 Highworth Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Ashford 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
251 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
252 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
253 Mossley AFC 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
254 Radcliffe 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
255 Altrincham 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
257 Brentwood Town 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 4 -1
258 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 0 4 -1
259 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Yaxley 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
261 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
262 Cheshunt 5 5 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 +5
263 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
264 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
265 Wimborne Town 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
266 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Woking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
268 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
269 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
270 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Morpeth Town 5 5 0 0 15:9 +6 0 1 4 +5
273 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
274 Nantwich Town 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
275 Marlow 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
276 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
277 Frome Town 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
278 Coalville 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
279 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
280 Faversham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
281 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
282 Barnet 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
283 Chichester City 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
284 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
285 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
286 Farsley 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
287 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
288 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
289 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
290 Histon 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
291 Larkhall Athletic 6 5 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 6 -1
292 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
293 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
294 Guiseley 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
295 Welwyn Garden City 5 3 1 1 13:9 +4 0 0 5 -1
296 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
297 Wingate & Finchley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
298 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
299 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
300 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
301 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
302 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
303 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
304 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
305 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
306 Hereford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
307 South Shields 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
308 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
309 Whitby 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Spalding United 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cray Valley PM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Warrington Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Marine 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
14 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Faversham Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
17 Chichester City 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ashford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
23 Staines Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
24 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Canvey 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 -1
31 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Totton AFC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
33 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Shepshed 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 South Park 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Needham Market 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
43 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
45 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hashtag United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bridlington 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Thame United 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
53 Lancing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Yeovil 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Grays 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Carlton Town 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
61 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hereford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Fylde 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Bath City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
75 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Slough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ashton United 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
80 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Welwyn Garden City 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
82 Cheshunt 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
83 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Barking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Daventry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Folkestone 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
95 Horsham 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Southport 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
100 Dunston UTS 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Southend 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Chasetown 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
111 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Aldershot 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
115 Colney Heath 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Northwood 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sholing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Liversedge 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 York 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
122 Kingstonian 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Leiston 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Tonbridge Angels 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bedfont Sports 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
132 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
141 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Matlock Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Nantwich Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
146 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Barnet 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Histon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Dartford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Colne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Leamington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ashford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Widnes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Morpeth Town 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
166 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Westfield Surrey 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Farnborough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
181 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Bootle 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Plymouth Parkway 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
185 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Truro City 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
193 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Binfield 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Enfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Thatcham Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
203 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sporting Khalsa 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
206 Leek Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Heybridge 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
210 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Bracknell Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Whitby 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
221 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
225 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
227 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
228 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
229 Margate 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
230 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
231 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Radcliffe 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
233 Larkhall Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
234 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
240 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
243 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
244 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
245 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
246 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
248 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
250 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Brentwood Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
253 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
255 Braintree Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
256 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
257 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
258 Bishop Storford 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
259 Workington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
261 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
262 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
263 Tiverton 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
264 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
267 Uxbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
268 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
270 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
271 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
273 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
276 Aveley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
277 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
278 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
279 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
280 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
283 Hayes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
284 Bedford T. 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
285 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
286 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
287 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
288 Hebburn Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
289 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
290 Shildon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
291 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
293 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
294 Stamford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
295 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
296 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
297 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Potters Bar Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
299 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
300 Marlow 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
301 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
302 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
303 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
304 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
305 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
306 Yorkshire Amateur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
307 Farsley 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
308 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
309 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
6 Torquay 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Warrington Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
8 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Paulton Rovers 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Marine 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Tamworth 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
19 Ashford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Marske United 2 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 -1
23 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Canvey 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Hendon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Shepshed 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 South Park 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
43 Hullbridge Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Bideford 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
46 Hashtag United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Bridlington 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
48 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Billericay Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Thame United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Lancing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Grays 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Guiseley 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Biggleswade Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 +1
65 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Bath City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Merstham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Slough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Chipstead 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
81 Welwyn Garden City 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Cheshunt 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
83 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Woking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Daventry Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Folkestone 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Southport 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Southend 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Lancaster 4 3 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
105 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Hanwell Town 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Aldershot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Colney Heath 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Northwood 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Sholing 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Liversedge 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
121 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Kingstonian 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
123 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Leiston 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Willand Rovers 3 2 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
131 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lewes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Notts County 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Matlock Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Coalville 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Histon 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dartford 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
157 Colne 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Leamington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Ashford Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Widnes 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Worthing 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
162 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Morpeth Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
166 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
167 Frome Town 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Darlington 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Bootle 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
183 Ware 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Weymouth 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Truro City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Binfield 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +1
195 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Enfield 3 2 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
197 Lymington Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Telford 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Wisbech 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
200 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
204 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Sporting Khalsa 1 1 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 1 +1
206 Leek Town 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
207 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
208 Stowmarket Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Heybridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Bamber 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kidderminster 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Harlow Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Whitby 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Barwell 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
225 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 St. Albans 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
227 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Pickering Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
231 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
233 Larkhall Athletic 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 0 0 4 -1
234 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
236 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
237 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
238 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
240 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
242 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
243 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
244 Basford United 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
245 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
246 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
247 Corinthian FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
249 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
250 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
252 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
253 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
254 Yaxley 2 1 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
255 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
256 Wimborne Town 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
257 Warrington Rylands 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
258 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
259 Workington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
260 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
261 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
262 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
263 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
264 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
265 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
266 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
267 Uxbridge 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
268 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
269 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
270 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
271 Blyth S. 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
272 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
273 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
275 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
276 Aveley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
277 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
278 Chester 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
279 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
280 Basildon United 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
281 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
282 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
283 Hayes 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
284 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
285 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
286 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
287 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
288 Hebburn Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
289 Stalybridge 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
290 Shildon 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
291 Frickley 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
292 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
293 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
294 Stamford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
295 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
296 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
297 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
298 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
299 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
300 Marlow 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
301 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +1
302 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
303 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
304 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
305 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
306 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
307 Farsley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
308 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
309 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how York compares to Slough by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.