Fri, 2022 January 28. @ 20:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Yeovil vs. Needham Market

Compare with

FA Trophy 2021/2022


Yeovil


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.12.18 Yeovil 3 : 1 Woking 2.40 3.17 2.68
4 2022.01.15 Yeovil 1 : 2 (p) Needham Market 1.51 4.06 5.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Needham Market


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.10.30 St Ives Town 0 : 2 Needham Market - - -
1 2021.11.13 Needham Market 3 : 2 Margate 2.40 3.67 2.37
2 2021.11.27 Needham Market 3 : 1 Welwyn Garden City 1.52 4.11 4.86
3 2021.12.18 Needham Market 2 : 1 Wealdstone 3.20 3.40 1.97
4 2022.01.15 Yeovil 1 : 2 (p) Needham Market 1.51 4.06 5.00
1/8  2022.02.12 Needham Market - : - Dartford - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2022.01.15 Yeovil 1 : 2 (p) Needham Market 1.51 4.06 5.00

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -39
Prediction Home Lose

Yeovil

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Needham Market

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 60% (3/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 2.40
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.40
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 100% (5/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Canvey 5 3 1 1 15:4 +11 0 1 4 -1
3 Spalding United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Totton AFC 5 4 0 1 17:4 +13 0 1 4 -1
6 Weymouth 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Colne 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Hendon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Ashford Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
15 Widnes 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
16 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sudbury 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Kings Lynn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Royston Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Fylde 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Barwell 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kettering 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Chertsey Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Southport 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
28 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Braintree Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Southend 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Pickering Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Bishop Storford 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
36 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Workington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
39 Maidstone United 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 3 -1
40 Marine 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Herne Bay 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Alfreton Town 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
45 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
48 Darlington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ossett United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Tamworth 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
53 St Neots Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Ashford 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Melksham Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Radcliffe 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
59 Altrincham 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 0 4 -1
63 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sporting Khalsa 3 2 0 1 13:12 +1 0 0 3 -1
65 Thame United 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
66 Cheshunt 5 5 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 +5
67 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Lancing 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Banbury United 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Woking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bracknell Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
77 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Histon 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Nantwich Town 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
83 Marlow 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
84 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Sholing 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Coalville 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Liversedge 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
88 Aveley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
90 Barnet 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Farsley 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Basildon United 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Guiseley 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Wingate & Finchley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Shepshed 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Hereford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Highworth Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Whitby 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Plymouth Parkway 6 5 0 1 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -1
115 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Brentwood Town 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 4 -1
120 Leiston 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
121 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Yaxley 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
123 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 Tonbridge Angels 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +3
125 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
126 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
127 Wimborne Town 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
128 Ramsgate 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Stalybridge 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Mossley AFC 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
136 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Hornchurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Morpeth Town 5 5 0 0 15:9 +6 0 1 4 +5
139 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Frome Town 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
144 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Faversham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
147 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
148 Telford 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Chichester City 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Wisbech 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Bridlington 2 0 1 1 4:11 -7 0 0 2 -1
153 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Gloucester City 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Welwyn Garden City 5 3 1 1 13:9 +4 0 0 5 -1
158 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Chesham United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tiverton 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
161 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Chasetown 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
164 Boston Utd. 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
165 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
167 Uxbridge 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 0 2 3 -1
168 Aldershot 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 South Shields 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Gainsborough 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Larkhall Athletic 6 5 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 6 -1
173 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
174 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Felixstowe & Walton United 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 4 -1
178 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
179 Staines Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
180 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Yate Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Cirencester Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Farnborough 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
188 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
189 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Welling 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Matlock Town 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Horsham 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Salisbury 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Carlton Town 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
198 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Biggleswade Town 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
205 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
207 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Folkestone 5 4 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
211 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
212 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
215 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Dorchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Willand Rovers 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
218 Bedford T. 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
219 Dartford 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
220 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
221 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 0 3 -1
223 Leamington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Torquay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Bedfont Sports 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
226 Hebburn Town 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
227 Warrington Town 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
228 Worthing 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
229 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
231 Grantham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
232 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Hednesford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Binfield 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
235 Needham Market 5 5 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 4 +5
236 Stourbridge 5 5 0 0 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +5
237 Bath City 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Enfield 4 3 0 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
240 St. Albans 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
241 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
242 Lymington Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Bideford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
244 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
245 Margate 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
246 Hashtag United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
247 Thatcham Town 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
248 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Slough 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
250 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
251 Truro City 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
252 Eastleigh 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
253 Shildon 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
254 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
255 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
256 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
257 Lewes 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Hanwell Town 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
259 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Stamford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
262 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
263 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
267 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
268 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
269 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
270 Colney Heath 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Marske United 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 4 -1
273 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
275 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
276 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
277 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
278 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
279 Billericay Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
280 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
281 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
282 Leek Town 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
283 Yeovil 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
284 Westfield Surrey 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
285 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
286 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
287 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
288 Bootle 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
289 Bamber 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
290 Grays 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
291 Northwood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
292 Blyth S. 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
293 Basford United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
294 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
295 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
296 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
297 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
298 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
299 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
300 York 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
301 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
302 Daventry Town 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
303 Kingstonian 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
304 Chester 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
305 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
306 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
307 Boreham Wood 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
308 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
309 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Leek Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Heybridge 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
18 Matlock Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Colne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ashford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Widnes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Whitby 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
30 Morpeth Town 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
31 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
35 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Margate 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Radcliffe 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
40 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Westfield Surrey 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bootle 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Plymouth Parkway 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
58 Binfield 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Enfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Braintree Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Thatcham Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Bishop Storford 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
66 Truro City 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Workington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Sporting Khalsa 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Tiverton 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Uxbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Bracknell Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hayes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
94 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Shildon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Stamford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Potters Bar Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Larkhall Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
107 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Marlow 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
109 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Farsley 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Brentwood Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
118 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Warrington Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Marine 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ashford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Staines Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Aveley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
144 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Canvey 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 -1
148 Bedford T. 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
149 Totton AFC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
150 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Hebburn Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
161 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bridlington 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Yeovil 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Yorkshire Amateur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Grays 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Spalding United 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Cray Valley PM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Hereford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Bath City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Faversham Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
190 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
191 Chichester City 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Slough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Cheshunt 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
200 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
204 Horsham 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Shepshed 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Folkestone 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
212 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Needham Market 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
214 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Southport 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
217 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Southend 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Hashtag United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 South Park 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
225 Thame United 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Lancing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Chasetown 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
229 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Aldershot 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
231 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
233 Carlton Town 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
234 Northwood 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
235 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
236 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
238 York 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
239 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Kingstonian 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
241 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
243 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
244 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
245 Leiston 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
246 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
247 Tonbridge Angels 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
248 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
249 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
251 Fylde 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
252 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
253 Welwyn Garden City 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
254 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
256 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
257 Barking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
261 Ashton United 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
262 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Nantwich Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
264 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Daventry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
267 Barnet 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
268 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
269 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Histon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
274 Dartford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
275 Dunston UTS 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
276 Leamington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
277 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
278 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
279 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
280 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
281 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
283 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
284 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
285 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
288 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
289 Colney Heath 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
290 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
291 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Sholing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
295 Liversedge 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
296 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
297 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
298 Farnborough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
299 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
300 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
301 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
302 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
303 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
304 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
305 Bedfont Sports 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
306 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
307 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
308 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
309 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Telford 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Wisbech 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Leek Town 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Heybridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Matlock Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Bamber 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Colne 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Ashford Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Kidderminster 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Widnes 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Harlow Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Whitby 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Morpeth Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
31 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Frome Town 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
34 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 St. Albans 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Bootle 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
47 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
56 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Binfield 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +1
59 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Enfield 3 2 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Lymington Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Truro City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Workington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Sporting Khalsa 1 1 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 1 +1
71 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Stowmarket Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Uxbridge 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
76 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Blyth S. 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Chester 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Barwell 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Hayes 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Pickering Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Stalybridge 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Shildon 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Stamford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Larkhall Athletic 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 0 0 4 -1
107 Basford United 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Marlow 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Corinthian FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
113 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Farsley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Yaxley 2 1 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
120 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
121 Wimborne Town 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
122 Torquay 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Warrington Rylands 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Warrington Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Marine 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
132 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
134 Tamworth 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
135 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Ashford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Aveley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Basildon United 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Canvey 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
150 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Hendon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hebburn Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
153 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
161 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Bridlington 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
163 Frickley 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +1
166 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Billericay Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
172 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Grays 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Guiseley 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
180 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Paulton Rovers 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
184 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Bath City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Chipstead 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
198 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Cheshunt 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
200 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Woking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Marske United 2 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 -1
204 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Shepshed 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Folkestone 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
214 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Hullbridge Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Southport 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
217 Bideford 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
218 Southend 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Hashtag United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
221 South Park 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Lancaster 4 3 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
223 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
225 Thame United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Lancing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
230 Aldershot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
231 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
232 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
233 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
234 Northwood 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
235 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
236 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Biggleswade Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 +1
238 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
239 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
240 Kingstonian 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
241 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
242 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
243 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
244 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
245 Leiston 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
246 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
247 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
248 Merstham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
250 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
251 Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
252 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Welwyn Garden City 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
254 Lewes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
255 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
256 Notts County 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
257 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
261 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
263 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
264 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
265 Coalville 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Daventry Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
267 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
268 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
269 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
270 Histon 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
271 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
272 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
273 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Dartford 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
275 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
276 Leamington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
277 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
278 Worthing 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
279 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
280 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
281 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
282 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
283 Hanwell Town 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
284 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
285 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
286 Darlington 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
287 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
288 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
289 Colney Heath 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
290 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
291 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
292 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
293 Sholing 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
294 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
295 Liversedge 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
296 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
297 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
298 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
299 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
300 Ware 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
301 Willand Rovers 3 2 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
302 Weymouth 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
303 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
304 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
305 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
306 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
307 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
308 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
309 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Yeovil compares to Needham Market by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.