Fri, 2022 January 28. @ 19:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Southend

Compare with

FA Trophy 2021/2022


Dagenham & Redbridge


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.12.19 Truro City 1 : 2 (p) Dagenham & Redbridge 4.54 3.55 1.64
4 2022.01.15 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 0 Southend 1.65 3.66 4.33
1/8  2022.02.12 Dagenham & Redbridge - : - Spennymoor Town - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Southend


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.12.18 Southend 2 : 1 Dorking Wanderers 2.57 3.49 2.30
4 2022.01.15 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 0 Southend 1.65 3.66 4.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2022.01.15 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 0 Southend 1.65 3.66 4.33
2021.10.23 Dagenham & Redbridge 3 : 0 Southend 1.83 3.41 4.17
2015.03.14 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 : 3 Southend 3.54 3.35 1.96
2014.12.28 Southend 0 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.50 3.92 6.30
2014.01.28 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 : 1 Southend 3.00 3.33 2.25
2013.10.22 Southend 0 : 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.84 3.35 3.88
2013.10.08 Southend 2 : 5 Dagenham & Redbridge 2.07 3.27 3.10
2012.12.26 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 : 3 Southend 2.73 3.23 2.38
2012.10.09 Southend 2 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.90 3.30 3.63
2012.09.08 Southend 3 : 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.75 3.45 4.20
2012.01.02 Southend 1 : 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.55 3.74 5.69
2011.11.19 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 3 Southend 4.39 3.46 1.75
2011.10.04 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 : 3 Southend 2.71 3.26 2.40
2008.01.05 Southend 5 : 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.47 3.71 6.95
2007.09.04 Southend 2 : 3 ot(p) Dagenham & Redbridge 1.59 3.61 4.89

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 19
Prediction Home Win

Dagenham & Redbridge

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Southend

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 Staines Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
3 Welwyn Garden City 5 3 1 1 13:9 +4 0 0 5 -1
4 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Yate Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Cirencester Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Farnborough 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
11 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
13 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Welling 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 South Shields 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Larkhall Athletic 6 5 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 6 -1
19 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Felixstowe & Walton United 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 4 -1
22 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
27 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Folkestone 5 4 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
31 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Horsham 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Salisbury 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Matlock Town 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
37 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Carlton Town 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
41 Dartford 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
42 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
43 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Leamington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Torquay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Biggleswade Town 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
49 Warrington Town 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Worthing 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
51 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Grantham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Dorchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Stourbridge 5 5 0 0 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +5
60 Bath City 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Willand Rovers 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
62 Bedford T. 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
63 St. Albans 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 0 3 -1
67 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
68 Margate 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Bedfont Sports 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
70 Hebburn Town 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
71 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slough 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hednesford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Lewes 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Binfield 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
80 Needham Market 5 5 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 4 +5
81 Stamford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
83 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Enfield 4 3 0 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
85 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lymington Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Bideford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Hashtag United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Thatcham Town 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Eastleigh 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Shildon 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Truro City 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
100 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Billericay Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Hanwell Town 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
103 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Leek Town 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Yeovil 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
112 Bamber 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Grays 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Colney Heath 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 York 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
124 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Kingstonian 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Chester 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Westfield Surrey 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Boreham Wood 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
132 Bootle 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
133 Northwood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Blyth S. 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Marske United 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 4 -1
136 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Totton AFC 5 4 0 1 17:4 +13 0 1 4 -1
138 Weymouth 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Basford United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Hendon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
147 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Daventry Town 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
149 Sudbury 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Kings Lynn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Canvey 5 3 1 1 15:4 +11 0 1 4 -1
154 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Spalding United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Southport 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
159 Colne 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
160 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Braintree Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Southend 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Ashford Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Bishop Storford 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
167 Widnes 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Workington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
171 Royston Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
173 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kettering 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Alfreton Town 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
177 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Chertsey Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
180 Darlington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Tamworth 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
185 Pickering Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ashford 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Maidstone United 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 3 -1
191 Marine 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
192 Fylde 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Barwell 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 0 4 -1
195 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Herne Bay 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Cheshunt 5 5 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 +5
199 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Woking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Ossett United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 St Neots Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Radcliffe 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
210 Altrincham 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Melksham Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Coalville 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Sporting Khalsa 3 2 0 1 13:12 +1 0 0 3 -1
217 Thame United 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
218 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
219 Barnet 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Lancing 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Banbury United 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
222 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Farsley 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
224 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
227 Histon 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Bracknell Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
229 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Nantwich Town 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
231 Marlow 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
232 Wingate & Finchley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
233 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
234 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
235 Sholing 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
236 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
237 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
238 Liversedge 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
239 Aveley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
241 Hereford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
243 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Whitby 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
246 Basildon United 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
247 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
248 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Guiseley 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
250 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
251 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
252 Leiston 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
253 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
254 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
255 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
256 Tonbridge Angels 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +3
257 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
258 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
259 Shepshed 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Ramsgate 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
261 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
262 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
263 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
264 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Stalybridge 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
266 Highworth Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
268 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
269 Plymouth Parkway 6 5 0 1 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -1
270 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
271 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
272 Brentwood Town 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 4 -1
273 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
274 Yaxley 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
275 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
276 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
277 Telford 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
278 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
279 Wimborne Town 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
280 Wisbech 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
281 Bridlington 2 0 1 1 4:11 -7 0 0 2 -1
282 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
283 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
284 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
285 Hornchurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
286 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
287 Mossley AFC 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
288 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
289 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
290 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
291 Chesham United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
292 Tiverton 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
293 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
294 Frome Town 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
295 Chasetown 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
296 Boston Utd. 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
297 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
298 Faversham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
299 Uxbridge 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 0 2 3 -1
300 Aldershot 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
301 Chichester City 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
302 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
303 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
304 Gainsborough 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
305 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
306 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
307 Gloucester City 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
308 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
309 Morpeth Town 5 5 0 0 15:9 +6 0 1 4 +5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Hereford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Bath City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Yorkshire Amateur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Spalding United 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Cheshunt 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
25 Cray Valley PM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Faversham Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Chichester City 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Folkestone 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
36 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Horsham 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Southport 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Southend 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Shepshed 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Chasetown 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Aldershot 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
57 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
59 Needham Market 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
60 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 York 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kingstonian 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Hashtag United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 South Park 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Northwood 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Leiston 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Thame United 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
72 Tonbridge Angels 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
73 Lancing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Carlton Town 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
88 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Barnet 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Histon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fylde 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Nantwich Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Welwyn Garden City 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
99 Dartford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Leamington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Barking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Ashton United 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
107 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Daventry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
120 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Dunston UTS 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
122 Farnborough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Colney Heath 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Sholing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Liversedge 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Leek Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bedfont Sports 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
151 Heybridge 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Whitby 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
163 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Margate 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Matlock Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Colne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ashford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Widnes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Radcliffe 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
185 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Morpeth Town 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
193 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Braintree Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Westfield Surrey 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Bishop Storford 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
200 Bootle 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Workington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tiverton 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Uxbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Plymouth Parkway 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
212 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Binfield 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Enfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Thatcham Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
220 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Truro City 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
222 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Hayes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Sporting Khalsa 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
226 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
227 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
229 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
230 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
231 Bracknell Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
232 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
234 Stamford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
238 Potters Bar Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
239 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Shildon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
243 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
245 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
246 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
248 Farsley 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
249 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
251 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Marlow 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
253 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
258 Warrington Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
259 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Larkhall Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
261 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
262 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
263 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
264 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
265 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
266 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
267 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Ashford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
270 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
271 Marine 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
272 Brentwood Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
273 Staines Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
274 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
275 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
276 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
277 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
278 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
279 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
280 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
281 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
282 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
283 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
286 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
288 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
289 Canvey 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 -1
290 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
291 Totton AFC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
292 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Aveley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
294 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
295 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
296 Bridlington 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
297 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
299 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
300 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
301 Bedford T. 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
302 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
303 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
304 Yeovil 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
305 Hebburn Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
306 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
307 Grays 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
308 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
309 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Frickley 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Guiseley 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
11 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +1
12 Bath City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
18 Slough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Chipstead 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
23 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Cheshunt 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
25 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
26 Woking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Paulton Rovers 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Folkestone 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Southport 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Southend 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Lancaster 4 3 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
47 Marske United 2 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 -1
48 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Shepshed 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Aldershot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
60 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Hullbridge Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Bideford 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
64 Kingstonian 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
65 Hashtag United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 South Park 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Northwood 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Leiston 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Thame United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
73 Lancing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Notts County 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Biggleswade Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 +1
82 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
84 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Lewes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Coalville 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Merstham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Histon 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Welwyn Garden City 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Dartford 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
100 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Leamington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Worthing 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
104 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Darlington 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Daventry Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Weymouth 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Hanwell Town 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
130 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Colney Heath 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Ware 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Sholing 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Liversedge 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
140 Telford 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Wisbech 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Willand Rovers 3 2 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
149 Leek Town 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
150 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Heybridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Bamber 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Kidderminster 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Harlow Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Whitby 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
167 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 St. Albans 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Matlock Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
174 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Colne 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Ashford Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Widnes 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Frome Town 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
189 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Morpeth Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
193 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Bootle 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
201 Workington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Uxbridge 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
210 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
212 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Binfield 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +1
214 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Enfield 3 2 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
216 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Lymington Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Chester 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Truro City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Blyth S. 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
224 Hayes 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
225 Sporting Khalsa 1 1 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 1 +1
226 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
227 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
228 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Stowmarket Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Stalybridge 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
231 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
232 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
233 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
234 Stamford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
235 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
238 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
239 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
240 Shildon 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
241 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
242 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
244 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
245 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
246 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
247 Pickering Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Farsley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
251 Barwell 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Marlow 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
253 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
254 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
255 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
256 Torquay 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
258 Warrington Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
259 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
260 Larkhall Athletic 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 0 0 4 -1
261 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 Basford United 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
263 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
264 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
265 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
266 Corinthian FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
267 Tamworth 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
268 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Ashford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
270 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
271 Marine 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
272 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
273 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
274 Yaxley 2 1 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
275 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
276 Wimborne Town 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
277 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
278 Warrington Rylands 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
279 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
280 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
281 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
282 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
283 Hendon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
284 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
285 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
286 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
287 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
288 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
289 Canvey 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
290 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
291 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
292 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
293 Aveley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
294 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
295 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
296 Bridlington 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
297 Basildon United 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
298 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
299 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
300 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
301 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
302 Billericay Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
303 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
304 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
305 Hebburn Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
306 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
307 Grays 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
308 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
309 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dagenham & Redbridge compares to Southend by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.