Fri, 2022 January 28. @ 20:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Alfreton Town vs. Halifax

Compare with

FA Trophy 2021/2022


Alfreton Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.11.27 Leamington 0 : 3 Alfreton Town 2.45 3.38 2.45
3 2021.12.18 Curzon Ashton 1 : 3 Alfreton Town 2.33 3.32 2.60
4 2022.01.15 Alfreton Town 1 : 2 (p) Halifax 3.28 3.38 1.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Halifax


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.12.21 Bradford Park Avenue 3 : 4 (p) Halifax 4.10 3.38 1.76
4 2022.01.15 Alfreton Town 1 : 2 (p) Halifax 3.28 3.38 1.95
1/8  2022.02.12 Halifax - : - Notts County - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2022.01.15 Alfreton Town 1 : 2 (p) Halifax 3.28 3.38 1.95
2015.01.10 Halifax 5 : 3 Alfreton Town 1.49 4.01 5.47
2014.11.29 Halifax 2 : 0 Alfreton Town 1.42 4.14 6.50
2014.09.30 Alfreton Town 0 : 2 Halifax 3.62 3.44 1.87
2014.03.24 Halifax 2 : 0 Alfreton Town 1.83 3.49 3.70
2013.11.02 Alfreton Town 3 : 0 Halifax 2.25 3.28 2.78

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Alfreton Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Halifax

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 30% (3/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chesham United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Tiverton 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
3 Basildon United 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Chasetown 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
6 Boston Utd. 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
7 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Uxbridge 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 0 2 3 -1
10 Aldershot 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Sholing 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Gainsborough 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Liversedge 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
16 Aveley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Gloucester City 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Staines Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
23 Highworth Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Yate Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Plymouth Parkway 6 5 0 1 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -1
27 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Cirencester Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Farnborough 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
30 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Welling 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Shepshed 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Mossley AFC 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
45 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
47 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Brentwood Town 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 4 -1
49 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Folkestone 5 4 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
51 Yaxley 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
52 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
53 Horsham 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Salisbury 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
56 Wimborne Town 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
57 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dartford 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
60 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Leamington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Torquay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Morpeth Town 5 5 0 0 15:9 +6 0 1 4 +5
66 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Warrington Town 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
68 Worthing 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
69 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Frome Town 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
71 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Grantham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Faversham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
75 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dorchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Chichester City 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Stourbridge 5 5 0 0 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +5
80 Bath City 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 South Shields 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 St. Albans 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
84 Larkhall Athletic 6 5 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 6 -1
85 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Margate 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Welwyn Garden City 5 3 1 1 13:9 +4 0 0 5 -1
89 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slough 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hednesford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
98 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
99 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Stamford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
102 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Matlock Town 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
104 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Felixstowe & Walton United 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 4 -1
108 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Eastleigh 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Shildon 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Lewes 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Billericay Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Leek Town 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
123 Yeovil 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Carlton Town 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
126 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Bamber 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Grays 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Biggleswade Town 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
134 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 York 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
143 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Kingstonian 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
146 Chester 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Willand Rovers 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
148 Bedford T. 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
149 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Boreham Wood 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
151 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 0 3 -1
153 Northwood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Blyth S. 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Bedfont Sports 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
156 Hebburn Town 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
157 Totton AFC 5 4 0 1 17:4 +13 0 1 4 -1
158 Weymouth 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Hashtag United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Thatcham Town 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Hendon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Truro City 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
165 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
167 Binfield 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
168 Needham Market 5 5 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 4 +5
169 Sudbury 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Kings Lynn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Enfield 4 3 0 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
173 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Canvey 5 3 1 1 15:4 +11 0 1 4 -1
175 Lymington Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Bideford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Southport 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
178 Colney Heath 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Braintree Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Southend 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
184 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Bishop Storford 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
186 Hanwell Town 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
187 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Workington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
190 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kettering 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
196 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Alfreton Town 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
198 Bootle 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
199 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
200 Darlington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Marske United 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 4 -1
202 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 Tamworth 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
205 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ashford 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Maidstone United 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 3 -1
212 Marine 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
213 Westfield Surrey 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 0 4 -1
216 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Cheshunt 5 5 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 +5
219 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Woking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Basford United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Radcliffe 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
231 Altrincham 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
233 Daventry Town 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
234 Coalville 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Royston Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
236 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
237 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
238 Barnet 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Spalding United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
240 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
241 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
242 Farsley 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
243 Colne 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
244 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
246 Histon 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
247 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
248 Ashford Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
249 Nantwich Town 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
250 Marlow 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
251 Widnes 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
252 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Wingate & Finchley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
254 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
255 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
257 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
258 Fylde 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
259 Barwell 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
261 Hereford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Chertsey Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
264 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Whitby 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
266 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
267 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
268 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Guiseley 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
270 Pickering Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
271 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
272 Leiston 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
273 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
274 St Neots Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
275 Tonbridge Angels 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +3
276 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
277 Melksham Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
278 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
279 Ramsgate 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
280 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
281 Herne Bay 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
282 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
283 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
284 Stalybridge 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
285 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
286 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
287 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
288 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
289 Ossett United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
290 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
291 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
292 Bracknell Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
293 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
294 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
295 Telford 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
296 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
297 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
298 Wisbech 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
299 Bridlington 2 0 1 1 4:11 -7 0 0 2 -1
300 Sporting Khalsa 3 2 0 1 13:12 +1 0 0 3 -1
301 Thame United 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
302 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
303 Hornchurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
304 Lancing 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
305 Banbury United 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
306 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
307 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
308 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
309 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
4 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bridlington 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Yeovil 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Grays 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Larkhall Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
22 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hereford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
28 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Bath City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
33 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Slough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Cheshunt 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
41 Brentwood Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
42 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Folkestone 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
54 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Horsham 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Southport 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Southend 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Aveley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Chasetown 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Bedford T. 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
72 Aldershot 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
75 Hebburn Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
77 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 York 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
81 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Kingstonian 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Northwood 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Leiston 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Tonbridge Angels 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Yorkshire Amateur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Spalding United 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Cray Valley PM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Barnet 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Faversham Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Histon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Chichester City 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Nantwich Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
117 Dartford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Leamington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Shepshed 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 South Park 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Needham Market 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
140 Farnborough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hashtag United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Thame United 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
151 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Lancing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Carlton Town 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
159 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fylde 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Leek Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Heybridge 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
171 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ashton United 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
178 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Welwyn Garden City 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
180 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Whitby 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
183 Barking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
186 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Margate 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Daventry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
200 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dunston UTS 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Radcliffe 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
203 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Colney Heath 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Braintree Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Sholing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bishop Storford 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
219 Liversedge 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
220 Workington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Tiverton 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
227 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
228 Uxbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
229 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
231 Bedfont Sports 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
232 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
233 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
235 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Hayes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
243 Matlock Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
244 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
245 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
247 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
248 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
249 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
253 Stamford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
254 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
255 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Colne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
257 Potters Bar Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
258 Ashford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Shildon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Widnes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
261 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
262 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
263 Morpeth Town 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
264 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
266 Farsley 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
267 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
268 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
269 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
270 Marlow 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
271 Bootle 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
272 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
274 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
276 Warrington Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
277 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
278 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
279 Westfield Surrey 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
280 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
281 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
282 Plymouth Parkway 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
283 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
284 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Ashford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
288 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
289 Marine 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
290 Thatcham Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
291 Staines Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
292 Truro City 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
293 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
294 Binfield 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
295 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
296 Enfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
297 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
299 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
300 Bracknell Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
301 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
302 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
303 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
304 Sporting Khalsa 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
305 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
306 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
307 Canvey 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 -1
308 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
309 Totton AFC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Bridlington 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
6 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Billericay Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Barwell 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Grays 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Pickering Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Larkhall Athletic 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 0 0 4 -1
22 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Guiseley 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
29 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bath City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Basford United 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Slough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Corinthian FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Cheshunt 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
41 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Woking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Yaxley 2 1 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
44 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Wimborne Town 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
46 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Warrington Rylands 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Chipstead 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
49 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Folkestone 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
55 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Basildon United 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Southport 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
60 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Southend 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Aveley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Lancaster 4 3 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
66 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Aldershot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Hebburn Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
76 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
77 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Frickley 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Kingstonian 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
83 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Northwood 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Leiston 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
90 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +1
91 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
97 Paulton Rovers 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Notts County 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
104 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lewes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Coalville 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Histon 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Dartford 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Marske United 2 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 -1
119 Leamington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Worthing 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
122 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
128 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Darlington 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Shepshed 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 South Park 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
140 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Hullbridge Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Bideford 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
144 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Hashtag United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Thame United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Lancing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Ware 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Weymouth 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
157 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Telford 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Wisbech 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
162 Biggleswade Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 +1
163 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
165 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Leek Town 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
169 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Heybridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Bamber 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Merstham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Kidderminster 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Welwyn Garden City 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Harlow Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
182 Whitby 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
186 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 St. Albans 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
188 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Daventry Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Colney Heath 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
208 Hanwell Town 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
209 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Sholing 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
218 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
219 Liversedge 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
220 Workington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
225 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
226 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
227 Willand Rovers 3 2 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
228 Uxbridge 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
229 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
230 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
231 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
233 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
237 Chester 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
239 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
241 Blyth S. 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Hayes 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
243 Matlock Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
244 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
245 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
248 Stalybridge 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
249 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
251 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
252 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
253 Stamford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
254 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
255 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Colne 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
257 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
258 Ashford Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
259 Shildon 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
260 Widnes 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
261 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
263 Morpeth Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
264 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
265 Frome Town 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
266 Farsley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
267 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
268 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
269 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
270 Marlow 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
271 Bootle 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
272 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
273 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
274 Torquay 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
275 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
276 Warrington Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
277 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
278 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
279 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
280 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
281 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
282 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
283 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
284 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
285 Tamworth 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
286 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
287 Ashford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
288 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
289 Marine 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
290 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
291 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
292 Truro City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
293 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
294 Binfield 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +1
295 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
296 Enfield 3 2 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
297 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
298 Lymington Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
299 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
300 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
301 Hendon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
302 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
303 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
304 Sporting Khalsa 1 1 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 1 +1
305 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
306 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
307 Canvey 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
308 Stowmarket Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
309 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Alfreton Town compares to Halifax by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.