Mon, 2022 January 24. @ 04:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tonbridge Angels vs. Kings Lynn

Compare with

FA Trophy 2021/2022


Tonbridge Angels


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.11.27 Canvey 0 : 1 Tonbridge Angels 2.33 3.46 2.54
3 2021.12.18 Tonbridge Angels 2 : 1 Torquay 3.54 3.46 1.83
4 2022.01.15 Tonbridge Angels 2 : 1 (p) Kings Lynn 2.48 3.37 2.43
1/8  2022.02.12 Tonbridge Angels - : - Bromley - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 39

Kings Lynn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.12.18 Kings Lynn 2 : 1 Nantwich Town 1.46 4.42 5.52
4 2022.01.15 Tonbridge Angels 2 : 1 (p) Kings Lynn 2.48 3.37 2.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2022.01.15 Tonbridge Angels 2 : 1 (p) Kings Lynn 2.48 3.37 2.43

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 27
Prediction Home Win

Tonbridge Angels

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (3/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Kings Lynn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leek Town 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
2 Yeovil 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Frome Town 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
5 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Faversham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
9 Bamber 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Grays 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Chichester City 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Billericay Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Morpeth Town 5 5 0 0 15:9 +6 0 1 4 +5
20 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Welwyn Garden City 5 3 1 1 13:9 +4 0 0 5 -1
22 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Kingstonian 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
24 Chester 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Boreham Wood 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
29 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
31 Northwood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Blyth S. 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 South Shields 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Larkhall Athletic 6 5 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 6 -1
37 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 York 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
40 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Felixstowe & Walton United 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 4 -1
42 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
44 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Sudbury 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Kings Lynn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Canvey 5 3 1 1 15:4 +11 0 1 4 -1
52 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
53 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Totton AFC 5 4 0 1 17:4 +13 0 1 4 -1
55 Weymouth 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Matlock Town 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
58 Hendon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Braintree Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Southend 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Bishop Storford 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
66 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Biggleswade Town 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
68 Workington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
70 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kettering 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Southport 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
77 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Carlton Town 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
79 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
80 Darlington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Willand Rovers 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
82 Bedford T. 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Tamworth 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
85 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 0 3 -1
87 Ashford 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Bedfont Sports 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
90 Hebburn Town 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Maidstone United 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 3 -1
92 Marine 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
93 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Alfreton Town 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
96 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Binfield 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
99 Needham Market 5 5 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 4 +5
100 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Woking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Enfield 4 3 0 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
104 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lymington Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Bideford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Radcliffe 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
109 Altrincham 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hashtag United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Thatcham Town 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 0 4 -1
113 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Truro City 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
116 Cheshunt 5 5 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 +5
117 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
120 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
121 Barnet 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hanwell Town 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
123 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Farsley 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Histon 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
132 Nantwich Town 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
133 Marlow 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Colney Heath 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Coalville 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Hereford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Whitby 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
147 Westfield Surrey 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Guiseley 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Bootle 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
152 Wingate & Finchley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Marske United 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 4 -1
155 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Basford United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ramsgate 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stalybridge 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Daventry Town 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
166 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Leiston 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
170 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Tonbridge Angels 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +3
174 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Spalding United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
178 Telford 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Colne 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
180 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Wisbech 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Bridlington 2 0 1 1 4:11 -7 0 0 2 -1
183 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Ashford Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Hornchurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Widnes 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
188 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Royston Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Chasetown 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
195 Boston Utd. 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
196 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Chertsey Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Uxbridge 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 0 2 3 -1
199 Aldershot 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
201 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Gainsborough 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Pickering Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Gloucester City 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Chesham United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tiverton 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
211 Fylde 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
212 Barwell 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Herne Bay 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Cirencester Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
216 Farnborough 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
217 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Welling 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ossett United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 St Neots Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
227 Staines Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
228 Melksham Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
229 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
230 Yate Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
231 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
233 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
234 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
235 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
236 Sporting Khalsa 3 2 0 1 13:12 +1 0 0 3 -1
237 Thame United 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
238 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
239 Folkestone 5 4 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
240 Lancing 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Banbury United 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
242 Horsham 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Salisbury 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
244 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
245 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
247 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Bracknell Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
249 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Leamington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
252 Torquay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
254 Sholing 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
255 Warrington Town 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
256 Worthing 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
257 Liversedge 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
258 Aveley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 Grantham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
262 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
264 Dorchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
265 Basildon United 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
266 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
267 Dartford 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
268 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
269 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
270 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
272 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
273 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
274 Margate 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
275 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
276 Shepshed 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
277 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
278 Slough 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
279 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
280 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
281 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
282 Hednesford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
283 Highworth Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
284 Stourbridge 5 5 0 0 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +5
285 Bath City 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
286 Plymouth Parkway 6 5 0 1 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -1
287 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
288 St. Albans 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
289 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
290 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
291 Brentwood Town 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 4 -1
292 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
293 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
294 Yaxley 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
295 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
296 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
297 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
298 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
299 Wimborne Town 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
300 Eastleigh 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
301 Shildon 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
302 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
303 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
304 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
305 Lewes 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
306 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
307 Mossley AFC 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
308 Stamford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
309 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leamington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Aveley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
7 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dartford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bedford T. 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
13 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Hebburn Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Farnborough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Yorkshire Amateur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Cray Valley PM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Spalding United 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Leek Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Heybridge 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Faversham Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Chichester City 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Whitby 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
65 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Margate 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Shepshed 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Needham Market 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
80 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Radcliffe 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
85 Hashtag United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 South Park 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Thame United 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
91 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Lancing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Braintree Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Bishop Storford 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
102 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Workington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Carlton Town 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
109 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Uxbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Tiverton 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Fylde 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Welwyn Garden City 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
119 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Barking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ashton United 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
127 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Daventry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Hayes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
137 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
140 Potters Bar Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Dunston UTS 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Shildon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Stamford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Farsley 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Marlow 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
154 Colney Heath 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sholing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Warrington Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Liversedge 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
161 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ashford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Bedfont Sports 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
171 Marine 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
174 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Staines Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
183 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Canvey 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 -1
191 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Totton AFC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
193 Matlock Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
196 Colne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Bridlington 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Ashford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Widnes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Yeovil 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Grays 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
210 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Morpeth Town 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
213 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Hereford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Westfield Surrey 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Bootle 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
222 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
225 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Slough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
227 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Bath City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Plymouth Parkway 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
231 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
232 Binfield 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
233 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Enfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
235 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Thatcham Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
239 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
240 Truro City 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
241 Cheshunt 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
242 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Sporting Khalsa 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
245 Folkestone 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
246 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Horsham 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
248 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
249 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
250 Bracknell Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
251 Southend 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
252 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
253 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
257 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Southport 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
260 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Chasetown 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
262 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Aldershot 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
264 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
265 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
266 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
267 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
268 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
270 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Kingstonian 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
273 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
275 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
276 Northwood 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
277 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
278 Larkhall Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
279 York 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
280 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
281 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
283 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
284 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
285 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
286 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Leiston 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
288 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
289 Tonbridge Angels 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
290 Brentwood Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
291 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
293 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
294 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
295 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
296 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
297 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
299 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
300 Barnet 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
301 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
302 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
303 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
304 Histon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
305 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
306 Nantwich Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
307 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
308 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
309 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leamington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Worthing 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
4 Aveley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Basildon United 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Dartford 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
10 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Darlington 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Hebburn Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
17 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
19 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Frickley 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +1
31 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Ware 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
37 Weymouth 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Telford 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Wisbech 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
44 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Paulton Rovers 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Leek Town 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
51 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Heybridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Bamber 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Kidderminster 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Harlow Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Whitby 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Marske United 2 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 -1
69 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shepshed 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
77 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 St. Albans 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
80 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Hullbridge Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bideford 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
84 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Hashtag United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 South Park 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
90 Thame United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Lancing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Biggleswade Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 Workington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
105 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Uxbridge 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
112 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Merstham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Welwyn Garden City 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Chester 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Blyth S. 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Stalybridge 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Daventry Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Hayes 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 Shildon 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Stamford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
148 Hanwell Town 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Farsley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Marlow 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Colney Heath 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
157 Torquay 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Sholing 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Warrington Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
160 Liversedge 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
161 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
165 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Willand Rovers 3 2 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Tamworth 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
168 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
169 Ashford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Marine 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Canvey 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
193 Matlock Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Hendon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
196 Colne 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
197 Bridlington 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
198 Ashford Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Widnes 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Frome Town 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Grays 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Billericay Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Morpeth Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
213 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Guiseley 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
220 Bootle 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
221 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
224 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
225 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Slough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
228 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Bath City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
230 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
231 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Binfield 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +1
233 Woking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Enfield 3 2 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
235 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Lymington Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
239 Chipstead 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
240 Truro City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
241 Cheshunt 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
242 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
243 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
244 Sporting Khalsa 1 1 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 1 +1
245 Folkestone 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
246 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
247 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Stowmarket Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
249 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
250 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
251 Southend 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
253 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
254 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Lancaster 4 3 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
256 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
257 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
259 Southport 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
260 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
261 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Aldershot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
264 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
265 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
266 Pickering Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
268 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
270 Barwell 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
272 Kingstonian 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
273 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
274 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
275 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
276 Northwood 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
277 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
278 Larkhall Athletic 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 0 0 4 -1
279 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
280 Basford United 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
281 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
282 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
283 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
284 Corinthian FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
285 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
286 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
287 Leiston 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
288 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
289 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
290 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
291 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
292 Yaxley 2 1 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
293 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
294 Wimborne Town 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
295 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
296 Warrington Rylands 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
297 Lewes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
298 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
299 Notts County 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
300 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
301 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
302 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
303 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
304 Histon 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
305 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
306 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
307 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
308 Coalville 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
309 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Tonbridge Angels compares to Kings Lynn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.