Fri, 2022 January 28. @ 20:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stourbridge vs. Guiseley

Compare with

FA Trophy 2021/2022


Stourbridge


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.10.30 Redditch 0 : 1 Stourbridge - - -
1 2021.11.13 Carlton Town 1 : 2 Stourbridge 2.70 3.19 2.32
2 2021.11.27 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 : 2 (p) Stourbridge 1.67 3.74 4.02
3 2021.12.18 Stourbridge 3 : 2 Telford 3.52 3.45 1.85
4 2022.01.18 Stourbridge 1 : 0 (p) Guiseley 2.63 3.60 2.20
1/8  2022.02.12 Stourbridge - : - Solihull - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51

Guiseley


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.12.01 Ashton United 1 : 2 Guiseley 2.98 3.53 2.03
3 2021.12.18 Chesterfield 0 : 3 Guiseley 1.41 4.33 6.00
4 2022.01.18 Stourbridge 1 : 0 (p) Guiseley 2.63 3.60 2.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2022.01.18 Stourbridge 1 : 0 (p) Guiseley 2.63 3.60 2.20
2018.10.20 Guiseley 3 : 1 Stourbridge 1.69 3.83 4.24

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 23
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stourbridge

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (5/5)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/5)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 2.60
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5)
Ties 60% (3/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)

Guiseley

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Histon 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
4 Wimborne Town 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
5 Nantwich Town 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
6 Marlow 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
7 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Coalville 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Mossley AFC 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
12 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
13 Barnet 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Brentwood Town 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 4 -1
16 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Farsley 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Yaxley 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
19 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
20 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Whitby 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
22 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Faversham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
24 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Guiseley 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Chichester City 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Wingate & Finchley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Morpeth Town 5 5 0 0 15:9 +6 0 1 4 +5
35 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Hereford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Frome Town 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
46 Leiston 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 South Shields 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Tonbridge Angels 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +3
50 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
51 Larkhall Athletic 6 5 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 6 -1
52 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Ramsgate 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Welwyn Garden City 5 3 1 1 13:9 +4 0 0 5 -1
56 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Stalybridge 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Hornchurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
66 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Matlock Town 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
70 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
71 Telford 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Felixstowe & Walton United 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 4 -1
74 Wisbech 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Bridlington 2 0 1 1 4:11 -7 0 0 2 -1
76 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Gainsborough 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Biggleswade Town 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
82 Gloucester City 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Chesham United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tiverton 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
88 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
89 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Chasetown 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
91 Boston Utd. 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
92 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Carlton Town 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Uxbridge 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 0 2 3 -1
95 Aldershot 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 0 3 -1
100 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Bedfont Sports 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
103 Hebburn Town 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
105 Staines Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
106 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Yate Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
111 Cirencester Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Farnborough 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Willand Rovers 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
114 Bedford T. 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
115 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Welling 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Horsham 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Salisbury 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Lymington Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Bideford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Hashtag United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Thatcham Town 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Truro City 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
130 Binfield 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
131 Needham Market 5 5 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 4 +5
132 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Folkestone 5 4 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
134 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Enfield 4 3 0 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
136 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Grantham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Dorchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
144 Dartford 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
145 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Colney Heath 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Leamington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Torquay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
152 Warrington Town 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
153 Worthing 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Hanwell Town 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
155 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Hednesford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Westfield Surrey 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Stourbridge 5 5 0 0 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +5
163 Bath City 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Bootle 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
165 St. Albans 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
166 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
167 Marske United 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 4 -1
168 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
170 Margate 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slough 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 Eastleigh 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Shildon 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Daventry Town 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
179 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Lewes 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Stamford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
184 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Basford United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Bamber 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Grays 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Ashford Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Widnes 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
201 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Billericay Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Royston Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Leek Town 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
207 Yeovil 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Spalding United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Colne 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
213 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
215 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Northwood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Blyth S. 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Pickering Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 York 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
225 Fylde 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
226 Barwell 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Kingstonian 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
228 Chester 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Chertsey Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
231 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Boreham Wood 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
233 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
234 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
236 Canvey 5 3 1 1 15:4 +11 0 1 4 -1
237 Ossett United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
238 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Totton AFC 5 4 0 1 17:4 +13 0 1 4 -1
240 Weymouth 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
241 St Neots Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Hendon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Melksham Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
245 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
246 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
248 Herne Bay 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
249 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
250 Sudbury 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
251 Kings Lynn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
252 Workington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
254 Lancing 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Banbury United 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
256 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Kettering 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
258 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
259 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Southport 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
261 Bracknell Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
262 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Braintree Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
264 Southend 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
265 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
266 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
267 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
268 Bishop Storford 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
269 Sporting Khalsa 3 2 0 1 13:12 +1 0 0 3 -1
270 Thame United 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
271 Ashford 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
272 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
273 Liversedge 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
274 Aveley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
275 Maidstone United 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 3 -1
276 Marine 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
277 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
278 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
279 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
280 Alfreton Town 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
281 Basildon United 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
282 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
283 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
284 Darlington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
285 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
286 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
287 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
288 Tamworth 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
289 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
290 Sholing 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
291 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
292 Shepshed 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
293 Radcliffe 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
294 Altrincham 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
295 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
296 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
297 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 0 4 -1
298 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
299 Highworth Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
300 Cheshunt 5 5 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 +5
301 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
302 Plymouth Parkway 6 5 0 1 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -1
303 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
304 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
305 Woking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
306 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
307 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
308 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
309 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liversedge 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sholing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bedfont Sports 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
13 Hayes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
16 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Shildon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Stamford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Potters Bar Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Marlow 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
32 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Matlock Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Farsley 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ashford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Widnes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Warrington Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Colne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Marine 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Morpeth Town 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
55 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Ashford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Westfield Surrey 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Staines Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
62 Bootle 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Canvey 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 -1
69 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Totton AFC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
71 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Plymouth Parkway 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
73 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Thatcham Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Truro City 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
82 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
83 Binfield 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Bridlington 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Enfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Grays 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Bracknell Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Yeovil 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sporting Khalsa 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
96 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hereford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Bath City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Cheshunt 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
120 Larkhall Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
121 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Horsham 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Folkestone 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
133 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Southport 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Southend 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Brentwood Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
145 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
147 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Chasetown 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
151 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Aldershot 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Aveley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Northwood 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
157 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 York 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
160 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Kingstonian 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Hebburn Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Leiston 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Tonbridge Angels 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Bedford T. 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
172 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
178 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Histon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Nantwich Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
186 Yorkshire Amateur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Barnet 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Cray Valley PM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dartford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Leamington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Spalding United 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Faversham Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
205 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Chichester City 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
219 Farnborough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
220 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
226 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
231 Shepshed 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Hashtag United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
236 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 South Park 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Needham Market 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
240 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Lancing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
245 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
248 Leek Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Heybridge 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
251 Thame United 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
252 Whitby 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
253 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
254 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
255 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Carlton Town 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
260 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
261 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
262 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
263 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
264 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
266 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
267 Fylde 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
268 Margate 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
269 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
270 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
271 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
272 Radcliffe 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
273 Barking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
276 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
277 Ashton United 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
278 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
279 Welwyn Garden City 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
280 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Daventry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
283 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
284 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
285 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
288 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
289 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Workington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
291 Dunston UTS 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
292 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
294 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
295 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
296 Braintree Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
297 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Bishop Storford 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
299 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
300 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
301 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
302 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
303 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
304 Tiverton 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
305 Colney Heath 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
306 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
307 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
308 Uxbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
309 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liversedge 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
2 Blyth S. 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Chester 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sholing 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
11 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hayes 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
17 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Willand Rovers 3 2 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
19 Stalybridge 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Shildon 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
21 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Stamford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Marlow 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Matlock Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
36 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Farsley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Ashford Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Widnes 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
44 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Torquay 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Warrington Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Colne 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
49 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Marine 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Morpeth Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
55 Tamworth 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
56 Frome Town 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Ashford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Bootle 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
63 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Canvey 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
71 Hendon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Lymington Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Truro City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Binfield 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +1
84 Bridlington 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 Enfield 3 2 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
86 Grays 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Stowmarket Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Billericay Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Sporting Khalsa 1 1 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 1 +1
96 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Guiseley 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Pickering Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bath City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Barwell 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Slough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Chipstead 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
119 Cheshunt 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
120 Larkhall Athletic 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 0 0 4 -1
121 Woking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Corinthian FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Basford United 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Folkestone 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Lancaster 4 3 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
135 Wimborne Town 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
136 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Warrington Rylands 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Southport 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Southend 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
143 Yaxley 2 1 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
144 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
146 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
147 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Aldershot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Aveley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Northwood 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Basildon United 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Kingstonian 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
162 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Hebburn Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
167 Leiston 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Lewes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Notts County 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Frickley 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Histon 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
187 Coalville 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +1
191 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
195 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dartford 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
198 Paulton Rovers 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
199 Leamington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Worthing 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
202 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
208 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Darlington 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
214 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
217 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Marske United 2 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 -1
219 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Ware 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Weymouth 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
225 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
229 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
231 Shepshed 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Bideford 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
234 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
235 Hashtag United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
236 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
237 South Park 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Telford 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
239 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
240 Wisbech 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
241 Hullbridge Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
242 Bamber 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Lancing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
244 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
245 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
246 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
247 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
248 Leek Town 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
249 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
250 Heybridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
251 Thame United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
252 Whitby 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
253 Biggleswade Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 +1
254 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
255 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
256 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
257 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
258 Kidderminster 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
259 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
260 Harlow Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
261 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
263 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
264 Merstham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
265 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
266 St. Albans 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
267 Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
268 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
270 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
271 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
272 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
273 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
274 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
275 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
276 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
277 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
278 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
279 Welwyn Garden City 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
280 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
281 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
282 Daventry Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
283 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
284 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
285 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
286 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
287 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
288 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
289 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
290 Workington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
291 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
292 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
293 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
294 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
295 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
296 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
297 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
298 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
299 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
300 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
301 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
302 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
303 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
304 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
305 Colney Heath 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
306 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
307 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
308 Uxbridge 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
309 Hanwell Town 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Stourbridge compares to Guiseley by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.