Mon, 2023 January 30. @ 23:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Banbury United vs. Coalville

Compare with

FA Trophy 2022/2023


Banbury United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2022.11.19 Banbury United 6 : 0 Stowmarket Town 1.50 4.21 4.83
3 2022.12.20 Banbury United 4 : 3 Bognor Regis Town 1.59 3.93 4.70
4  2023.01.31 Banbury United - : - Coalville 2.07 3.47 2.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Coalville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2022.10.08 Coalville 4 : 1 Ilkeston Town 2.01 3.91 2.87
1 2022.10.29 Dunston UTS 1 : 3 Coalville 4.51 4.08 1.55
2 2022.11.19 Coalville 2 : 0 Hednesford 1.58 3.79 4.56
3 2022.12.20 Chesterfield 1 : 3 Coalville 1.62 3.96 4.24
4  2023.01.31 Banbury United - : - Coalville 2.07 3.47 2.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 50

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -9
Overall -23
Prediction Draw/no bet

Banbury United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.08% (3/13)
Second 76.92% (10/13)

Coalville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Royston Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dartford 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Rushden 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 St Ives Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Loughborough Dynamo 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
7 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Halifax 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Hungerford Town 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 3 +1
12 Folkestone 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 =2
13 City of Liverpool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Ashford Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Ware 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Shildon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bedfont Sports 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Burgess Hill Town 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
20 Maidenhead United 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
21 Shepshed Dynamo 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Bootle 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Warrington Rylands 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Billericay Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Fylde 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
26 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Chasetown 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
28 Yeovil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bedford T. 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Uxbridge 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
32 Worthing 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Aveley 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Workington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Coggeshall Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Hanworth Villa 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
39 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Dorchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Taunton Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Melksham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
44 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Yate Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Darlington 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
47 Binfield 4 2 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 3 -1
48 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
50 Margate 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Colne 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 4 -1
52 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Slough 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Tavistock 5 4 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
56 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Maidstone United 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
58 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Totton AFC 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
62 Lewes 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
63 Bracknell Town 5 5 0 0 14:6 +8 0 1 4 +5
64 Chelmsford City 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 3 =1
65 Stamford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Oldham 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Spalding United 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
72 Didcot Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Liversedge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Banbury United 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Radcliffe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Canvey 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ramsbottom United 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Hashtag United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Southport 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Scunthorpe 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Warrington Town 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Heybridge 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 0 2 4 =1
92 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Faversham Town 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Grays 4 2 1 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
96 Lymington Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Wroxham 4 3 0 1 13:5 +8 0 0 4 -1
98 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Harborough Town 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
101 Swindon Supermarine 4 3 0 1 13:2 +11 0 0 4 -1
102 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Plymouth Parkway 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 -1
104 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 St. Albans 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kidderminster 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
107 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Felixstowe & Walton United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
110 Chester 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
111 Sporting Khalsa 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Ashford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
114 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Lancing 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Blyth S. 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Exmouth 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 St Neots Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Chipstead 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Hendon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Gorleston 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
129 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
133 Sudbury 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Northwich 1874 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sheffield 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
138 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
139 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Enfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Coalville 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
144 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ashton United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Leek Town 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
147 Southend 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
148 Willand Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Bishop Storford 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
152 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Lancaster 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
156 Corinthian FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Merstham 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Kettering 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Widnes 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Highworth Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Stowmarket Town 5 3 1 1 5:8 -3 0 3 2 -1
163 Hastings Utd 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
164 Cambridge City 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Macclesfield 4 3 0 1 18:4 +14 0 1 3 -1
169 Biggleswade United 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Needham Market 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Tamworth 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
173 Yaxley 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Chorley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Evesham United 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
176 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Spennymoor Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Bashley 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
180 Marine 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
181 Leiston 5 3 1 1 9:9 0 0 1 4 -1
182 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Littlehampton Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Lincoln United 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
185 Cheshunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Haringey Borough 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Chippenham Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Boldmere St. Michaels 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
192 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Worksop 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
195 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
196 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Buxton 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Runcorn 5 4 0 1 11:8 +3 0 0 5 -1
199 Sheppey United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Sittingbourne 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
201 Dereham Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Hinckley 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
203 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Coleshill Town 2 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
206 Barnet 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
207 Consett 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
210 Farsley 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 +1
211 Hadley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =1
213 Horsham 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Ossett United 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
216 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Marlow 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 North Shields 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 South Shields 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 New Salamis 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
222 Wingate & Finchley 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Three Bridges 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
225 Matlock Town 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
226 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
227 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
228 Basford United 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
229 Harrow Borough 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +3
230 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
231 Hereford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 AFC Dunstable 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 -1
233 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
236 Dunston UTS 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
237 Hebburn Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
238 Gloucester City 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
239 Guiseley 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
240 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Hayes 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
242 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
244 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
245 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
246 Kings Langley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
247 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
250 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 Thame United 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
252 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Bideford 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
256 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
257 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
258 Chichester City 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 Chatham Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
260 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
261 Redditch 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
262 Notts County 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
263 Long Eaton United 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
264 Barwell 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
265 Bromley 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
266 Telford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
267 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Sholing 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
269 Clitheroe 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =1
270 Bridlington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Sevenoaks Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
272 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
273 Eastleigh 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
274 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
275 Peterborough Sports 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
276 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
277 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
278 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
279 Hanley Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
280 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
281 Southall 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
282 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
283 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
284 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:11 -2 0 1 4 -1
285 Truro City 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
286 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
287 Torquay 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
288 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
289 Whitehawk 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
290 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
291 Aldershot 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
292 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
293 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
294 Bamber 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
295 Gainsborough 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
296 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
297 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
298 Witham Town 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
299 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
300 Stourbridge 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
301 Bath City 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
302 Winchester City 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
303 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
304 Walton & Hersham 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
305 York 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
306 Hertford Town 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
307 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
308 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
309 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
310 Hanwell Town 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
311 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
312 Gateshead 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
313 Welling 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
314 Cray Valley PM 3 2 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 =1
315 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
316 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
317 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -1
318 Stockton Town 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
319 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Coalville 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
3 Gorleston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Southend 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
5 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
6 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Aldershot 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Peterborough Sports 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Harborough Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Enfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Wroxham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Matlock Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Basford United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunston UTS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Oldham 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Colne 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
47 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Lewes 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Lincoln United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Hinckley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Haringey Borough 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Barnet 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sittingbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Loughborough Dynamo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Worthing 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Ashford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Workington 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bedfont Sports 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Macclesfield 4 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 3 -1
76 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Weston Super Mare 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Merstham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Bashley 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
82 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Truro City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Walton & Hersham 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
85 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gateshead 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Plymouth Parkway 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Felixstowe & Walton United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sporting Khalsa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Exmouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Redditch 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Thame United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Clitheroe 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
108 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Chatham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bracknell Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Chelmsford City 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
114 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Leamington 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Heybridge 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
118 Banbury United 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
119 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Westfield Surrey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 New Salamis 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 East Thurrock United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Hadley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bootle 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Aveley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Spennymoor Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Widnes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hungerford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Cray Valley PM 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Shildon 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Kettering 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Southall 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Long Eaton United 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
174 Torquay 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
175 Sholing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Harlow Town 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
177 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Witham Town 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
181 Ramsbottom United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Swindon Supermarine 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
183 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Chester 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ashford 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
189 Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Hayes 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Three Bridges 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Harrow Borough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hebburn Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 North Shields 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Stamford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Binfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Tavistock 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
208 Canvey 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Totton AFC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
211 Littlehampton Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Braintree Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Boldmere St. Michaels 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
215 Farsley 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +1
216 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
217 Horsham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Sheppey United 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Marlow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Yeovil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
223 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Uxbridge 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
225 City of Liverpool 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
231 Ashton United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
232 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Willand Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
234 Tamworth 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
235 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Evesham United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
237 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
238 Marine 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
239 Bath City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
240 Warrington Rylands 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Marske United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
242 York 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
243 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Hullbridge Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Welling 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
247 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
248 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
249 Hanley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
251 Hendon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
252 Hamworthy United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
254 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
255 Sudbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Lancing 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
257 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
258 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
260 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
261 Notts County 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
262 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
263 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Bridlington 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
266 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
268 Chichester City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
269 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Southport 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
271 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
272 Scunthorpe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
274 Warrington Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
275 Liversedge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
276 Grays 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
277 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
278 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
279 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
280 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Coleshill Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
282 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
283 Consett 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
286 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
288 Guiseley 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
289 Taunton Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
290 Hashtag United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
291 Fylde 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
292 Darlington 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
293 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
294 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
295 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
296 Slough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
297 Hanworth Villa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
298 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
299 Shepshed Dynamo 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
300 Leiston 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
301 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
302 Cheshunt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
303 Biggleswade United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
304 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
305 Chorley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
306 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
307 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
308 Runcorn 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
309 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
310 Winchester City 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
311 Rushden 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
312 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
313 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
314 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
315 Folkestone 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
316 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
317 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
318 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
319 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Coalville 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
3 Gorleston 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Southend 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Northwich 1874 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Lancaster 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Barwell 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Aldershot 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Bamber 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Peterborough Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Harborough Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
22 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Enfield Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Kidderminster 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Beckenham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 1 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
28 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Wroxham 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Dunston UTS 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =1
40 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 South Shields 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Melksham Town 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Oldham 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Colne 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Radcliffe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Lewes 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Lincoln United 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Hinckley 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Barnet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Solihull 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Alvechurch 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
59 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Dartford 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
65 Chasetown 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Worthing 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Workington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Stowmarket Town 4 3 0 0 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -1
73 Cambridge City 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Bashley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Walton & Hersham 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Farnborough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Felixstowe & Walton United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Sporting Khalsa 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 Sheffield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Exmouth 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Redditch 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Kings Langley 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 Telford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Thame United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Chatham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Bracknell Town 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
113 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Leamington 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Heybridge 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
118 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 New Salamis 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Chertsey Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hadley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Gloucester City 2 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Bootle 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Margate 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Aveley 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Coggeshall Town 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Larkhall Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Chippenham Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Yaxley 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Worksop 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
149 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Buxton 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Widnes 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Hertford Town 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
155 Halifax 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Hungerford Town 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
158 Cray Valley PM 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
159 Shildon 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Thatcham Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Burgess Hill Town 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
162 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Carlton Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Leek Town 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Bishop Storford 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
167 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Southall 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Long Eaton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Sholing 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Swindon Supermarine 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Faversham Town 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Lymington Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Blyth S. 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Hayes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Harrow Borough 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
195 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 AFC Dunstable 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
197 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Hebburn Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
200 North Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Binfield 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 3 -1
204 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Tavistock 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Canvey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Littlehampton Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Braintree Town 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Boldmere St. Michaels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Farsley 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
216 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Horsham 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
218 Sheppey United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Marlow 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 St Ives Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
222 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Uxbridge 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
225 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
229 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Hastings Utd 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
231 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Willand Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
234 Tamworth 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
235 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Evesham United 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
237 Corinthian FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
238 Marine 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
239 Bath City 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
240 Warrington Rylands 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
241 Marske United 4 2 1 0 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -1
242 York 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
243 Whitehawk 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
244 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
248 Northwood 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Hanley Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
250 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
251 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
254 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
255 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Lancing 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
257 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
260 South Park 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
261 Notts County 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
262 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
263 Bromley 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
264 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Bridlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Bideford 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
267 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
268 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
269 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
270 Southport 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
271 Spalding United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
272 Scunthorpe 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
273 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
274 Warrington Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
275 Liversedge 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
276 Grays 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
277 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
278 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
279 Dereham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
280 Wingate & Finchley 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
281 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
282 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
283 Consett 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
284 Hereford 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
285 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
286 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
287 Ossett United 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
288 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
289 Taunton Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
290 Hashtag United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
291 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
292 Darlington 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
293 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
294 Cirencester Town 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
295 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
296 Slough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
297 Hanworth Villa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
298 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
299 Shepshed Dynamo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
300 Leiston 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
301 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
302 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
303 Biggleswade United 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
304 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
305 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
306 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
307 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
308 Runcorn 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
309 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
310 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
311 Rushden 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
312 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
313 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
314 Hanwell Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
315 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
316 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
317 Ware 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
318 Stockton Town 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
319 Maidenhead United 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Banbury United compares to Coalville by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.