Tue, 2022 January 18. @ 23:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Morpeth Town vs. Boston Utd.

Compare with

FA Trophy 2021/2022


Morpeth Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.10.30 Morpeth Town 4 : 2 Pickering Town - - -
1 2021.11.13 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 : 1 (p) Morpeth Town 2.35 3.33 2.59
2 2021.11.27 Warrington Town 1 : 2 (p) Morpeth Town 1.87 3.57 3.34
3 2021.12.18 Morpeth Town 4 : 3 (p) Lancaster 2.46 3.46 2.40
4 2022.01.15 Morpeth Town 4 : 3 Boston Utd. 3.22 3.41 1.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 50

Boston Utd.


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.11.27 Brackley Town 1 : 2 Boston Utd. 1.98 3.39 3.18
3 2021.12.18 Boston Utd. 4 : 1 Kidderminster 2.51 3.21 2.48
4 2022.01.15 Morpeth Town 4 : 3 Boston Utd. 3.22 3.41 1.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2022.01.15 Morpeth Town 4 : 3 Boston Utd. 3.22 3.41 1.95

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 20
Overall 26
Prediction Home Win

Morpeth Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 80% (4/5)
By 2 goals or more 20% (1/5)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.80
Goals/game 4.80
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (1/5) 100% (5/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (12/24)
Second 37.5% (9/24)

Boston Utd.

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (9/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Herne Bay 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Hereford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Whitby 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
9 Ossett United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
13 St Neots Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Wingate & Finchley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Melksham Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Ramsgate 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Sporting Khalsa 3 2 0 1 13:12 +1 0 0 3 -1
23 Thame United 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
24 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Stalybridge 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Lancing 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Banbury United 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Leiston 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
33 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Bracknell Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
35 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Tonbridge Angels 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 +3
37 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
38 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Telford 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Sholing 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Wisbech 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Bridlington 2 0 1 1 4:11 -7 0 0 2 -1
45 Liversedge 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
46 Aveley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Hornchurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Basildon United 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
59 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Uxbridge 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 0 2 3 -1
62 Aldershot 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Shepshed 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Gainsborough 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Gloucester City 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Highworth Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Chesham United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tiverton 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
74 Plymouth Parkway 6 5 0 1 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -1
75 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Chasetown 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
77 Boston Utd. 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
78 Cirencester Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Farnborough 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Yaxley 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
81 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
82 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Welling 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
85 Wimborne Town 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
86 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
91 Staines Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
92 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Mossley AFC 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
94 Yate Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Brentwood Town 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 4 -1
98 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
100 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Frome Town 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
102 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Folkestone 5 4 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
104 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Faversham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
106 Horsham 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Salisbury 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Chichester City 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Morpeth Town 5 5 0 0 15:9 +6 0 1 4 +5
116 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Welwyn Garden City 5 3 1 1 13:9 +4 0 0 5 -1
118 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Warrington Town 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Worthing 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
121 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Grantham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
127 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dorchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 South Shields 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Dartford 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
131 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Larkhall Athletic 6 5 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 6 -1
133 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Leamington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Torquay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
137 Margate 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slough 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hednesford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
147 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Stourbridge 4 4 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 3 +4
149 Bath City 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Matlock Town 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 St. Albans 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Felixstowe & Walton United 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 4 -1
156 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Biggleswade Town 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
164 Eastleigh 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Shildon 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Lewes 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Stamford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
174 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Carlton Town 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
176 Willand Rovers 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
177 Bedford T. 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
178 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 0 3 -1
182 Bamber 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Grays 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Bedfont Sports 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
185 Hebburn Town 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
186 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Billericay Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
193 Leek Town 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Yeovil 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Binfield 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
196 Needham Market 5 5 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 4 +5
197 Kingstonian 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
198 Chester 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Enfield 4 3 0 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
201 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Boreham Wood 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
203 Lymington Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Bideford 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Northwood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Blyth S. 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Hashtag United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Thatcham Town 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Truro City 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
213 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 York 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +3
215 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
217 Hanwell Town 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
218 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Sudbury 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Kings Lynn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
222 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Canvey 5 3 1 1 15:4 +11 0 1 4 -1
225 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
227 Totton AFC 5 4 0 1 17:4 +13 0 1 4 -1
228 Weymouth 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
229 Colney Heath 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Hendon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
234 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
235 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
238 Bishop Storford 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
239 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
240 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
241 Workington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
243 Westfield Surrey 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
244 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Kettering 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
247 Bootle 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
248 Southport 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
249 Marske United 4 3 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 4 -1
250 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Braintree Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
252 Southend 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
253 Basford United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
254 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
255 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
256 Tamworth 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
257 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
258 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
259 Ashford 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
260 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
261 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
262 Daventry Town 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
263 Maidstone United 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 3 -1
264 Marine 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
265 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
267 Alfreton Town 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
268 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
270 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
271 Darlington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
273 Woking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
274 Colne 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
275 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
276 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
277 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
278 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
279 Ashford Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
280 Radcliffe 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
281 Altrincham 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
282 Widnes 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
283 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 0 4 -1
285 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
286 Royston Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
287 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
288 Cheshunt 5 5 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 +5
289 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
290 Spalding United 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
291 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
292 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
293 Chertsey Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
294 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
295 Farsley 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
296 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
297 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
298 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
299 Histon 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
300 Pickering Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
301 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
302 Nantwich Town 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
303 Marlow 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
304 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
305 Coalville 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
306 Fylde 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
307 Barwell 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
308 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
309 Barnet 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Potters Bar Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Shildon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Westfield Surrey 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Bootle 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Stamford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Farsley 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Marlow 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
17 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Plymouth Parkway 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
19 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Warrington Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Enfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Thatcham Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Truro City 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
28 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Binfield 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sporting Khalsa 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
32 Ashford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Marine 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
37 Bracknell Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Trafford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Staines Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Canvey 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 -1
55 Pickering Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Totton AFC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
57 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bridlington 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Dover Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Larkhall Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
67 Cray Wanderers 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
68 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Grays 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Yeovil 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Hereford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Yaxley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Warrington Rylands 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Brentwood Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Slough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bath City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Stockport 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Aveley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Cheshunt 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
107 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Bedford T. 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
109 Folkestone 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
110 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Horsham 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Hebburn Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Southport 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Southend 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Aldershot 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
129 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
131 Yorkshire Amateur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Chasetown 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
135 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Kingstonian 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Cray Valley PM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Northwood 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 York 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
145 Spalding United 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Faversham Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Chichester City 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Leiston 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tonbridge Angels 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
155 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
164 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Clitheroe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Shepshed 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Histon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Nantwich Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
171 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Barnet 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Hashtag United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dartford 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 South Park 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Leamington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Needham Market 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
185 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Thame United 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
187 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Lancing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Farnborough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 East Grinstead Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Carlton Town 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
205 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Ware 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Fylde 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
214 Welwyn Garden City 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
215 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Barking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Ashton United 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
223 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Heybridge 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
225 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Daventry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
228 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
229 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Leek Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
234 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
235 Whitby 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
236 Dunston UTS 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
237 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
238 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
239 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
241 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Margate 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
244 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
245 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
246 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
248 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Stourbridge 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
250 Colney Heath 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
251 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
252 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Sholing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Liversedge 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
257 Radcliffe 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
258 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
259 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
264 Hungerford Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
265 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Bedfont Sports 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
268 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
269 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
271 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
272 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Bishop Storford 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
274 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Workington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
276 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
277 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
278 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
279 Melksham Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
280 Braintree Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
281 Uxbridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
282 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
283 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
284 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
286 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Tiverton 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
288 Matlock Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
289 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
290 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
291 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Colne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
293 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Ashford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
295 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
296 Widnes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
297 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
299 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
300 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
301 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
302 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
303 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
304 Northwich 1874 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
305 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
306 Hartley Wintney 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
307 Hayes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
308 Wrexham 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
309 Morpeth Town 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Shildon 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
6 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bootle 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
9 Stamford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Farsley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Marlow 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Bromley 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
20 Warrington Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Enfield 3 2 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
22 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Lymington Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Halesowen Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
27 Truro City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Torquay 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Binfield 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +1
30 Tamworth 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
31 Sporting Khalsa 1 1 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 1 +1
32 Ashford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Marine 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Stowmarket Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Bracknell Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Hythe Town 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Bedworth United 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Canvey 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Pickering Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hendon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Barwell 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Bridlington 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
62 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Larkhall Athletic 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 0 0 4 -1
67 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Carshalton Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Grays 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Corinthian FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Billericay Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Basford United 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Yaxley 2 1 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
80 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Wimborne Town 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Warrington Rylands 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Brentwood Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Slough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
92 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
94 Bath City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Woking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Aveley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Chipstead 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
105 Basildon United 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Cheshunt 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
107 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Folkestone 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Hebburn Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
113 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Solihull 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Lancaster 4 3 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
119 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Southport 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Frickley 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Southend 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Aldershot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
131 Yorkshire Amateur 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
132 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +1
136 Kingstonian 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
137 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
140 Northwood 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Paulton Rovers 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Leiston 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lewes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Notts County 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Marske United 2 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 -1
165 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Shepshed 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Histon 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Peterborough Sports 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Coalville 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Worthing 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
176 Hullbridge Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Bideford 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
179 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Hashtag United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Dartford 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
182 South Park 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Leamington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
185 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Thame United 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
187 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Lancing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
192 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Darlington 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Haringey Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Biggleswade Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 +1
199 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Stockton Town 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
201 Ilkeston Town 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
202 Berkhamsted Town 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Ware 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Merstham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Weymouth 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
212 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Welwyn Garden City 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Wisbech 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
216 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Telford 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Heybridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Bamber 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Daventry Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
228 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Leek Town 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
232 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
233 Harlow Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
234 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Whitby 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
236 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
237 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
238 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
239 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
240 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
241 Kidderminster 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
242 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Hanwell Town 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
245 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
246 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
247 Hednesford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
249 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
250 Colney Heath 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
251 St. Albans 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
252 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
253 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Sholing 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
255 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Liversedge 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
257 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
258 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
259 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
261 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
262 Halifax 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
263 Willand Rovers 3 2 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
264 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
265 Great Wakering Rovers 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
266 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
267 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
268 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
269 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
270 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
271 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
272 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
273 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
274 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
275 Workington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
276 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
277 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
278 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
279 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
280 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
281 Uxbridge 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
282 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
283 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
284 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
285 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
286 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
287 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
288 Matlock Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
289 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
290 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
291 Chester 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
292 Colne 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
293 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
294 Ashford Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
295 Blyth S. 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
296 Widnes 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
297 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
298 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
299 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
300 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
301 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
302 Frome Town 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
303 Stalybridge 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
304 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
305 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
306 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
307 Hayes 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
308 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
309 Morpeth Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Morpeth Town compares to Boston Utd. by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.