Copa Sudamericana
CONMEBOL 57 teams
-
7/15/21
00:15 2 : 1 -
7/22/21
00:15 1 : 1
-
7/16/21
02:30 1 : 2 -
7/23/21
02:30 0 : 1
-
7/14/21
00:15 0 : 1 -
7/21/21
00:15 1 : 2
-
7/14/21
02:30 0 : 1 -
7/21/21
02:30 4 : 1
-
7/16/21
02:30 2 : 2 -
7/23/21
02:30 1 : 0
-
7/15/21
02:30 0 : 2 -
7/22/21
02:30 1 : 1
-
7/16/21
00:15 1 : 0 -
7/23/21
00:15 1 : 1
-
7/15/21
02:30 3 : 4 -
7/22/21
02:30 0 : 1
-
8/12/21
00:15 1 : 3 -
8/19/21
00:15 1 : 0
-
8/13/21
00:15 1 : 0 -
8/20/21
00:15 4 : 2
-
8/11/21
00:15 3 : 4 -
8/18/21
00:15 1 : 0
-
9/24/21
02:30 1 : 2 -
10/1/21
02:30 2 : 0
-
9/23/21
00:15 2 : 0 -
9/30/21
00:15 1 : 3
-
11/20/21
21:00 1 : 0
Copa Sudamericana Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Huachipato | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 |
3 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | 12 de Octubre Itaugua | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Montevideo City Torque | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 |
3 | Bahia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 |
4 | Guabirá Santa Cruz | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:18 | -17 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Ceará | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Bolívar | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Paranaense | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | FBC Melgar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Aucas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peňarol | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 |
2 | River Plate Asuncion | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
3 | Sport Huancayo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Atletico Goianiense | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
3 | Talleres | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 |
2 | Lanus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | La Equidad | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Aragua FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Atletico Palmaflor | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Montevideo Wanderers | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | LDU de Quito | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
- | Academia Puerto Cabello | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Deportivo Táchira | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Mineros de Guayana | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Macará | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Nacional Asunción | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Antofagasta | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Cerro Largo | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | Independiente José Terán | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Carlos Manucci | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Nacional Potosi | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
- | Cajamarca | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Guayaquil City | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Guairena | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | Club Nacional | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Fénix | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Santos | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Atlético Junior | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Cobresal | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Deportivo Pasto | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Sporting Cristal | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | América de Cali | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Deportive Cali | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
1 | Gremio | 16 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 |
2 | Atlético Paranaense | 15 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 22:6 | +16 |
3 | Independiente | 14 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
4 | Peňarol | 13 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:13 | +15 |
5 | Libertad | 13 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 |
6 | Bragantino | 12 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 |
7 | Montevideo City Torque | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 |
8 | Rosario Central | 11 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 |
9 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
10 | Corinthians | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 |
11 | Atletico Goianiense | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
12 | FBC Melgar | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
13 | Lanus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
14 | Emelec Guayaquil | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 |
15 | River Plate Asuncion | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 |
16 | Ceará | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
17 | Bahia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 |
18 | Talleres | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
19 | Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
20 | Huachipato | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 |
21 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
22 | La Equidad | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 |
23 | 12 de Octubre Itaugua | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
24 | Bolívar | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
25 | Aucas | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 |
26 | Jorge Wilstermann | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
27 | Metropolitanos FC | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 |
28 | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
29 | Palestino | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 |
30 | Sport Huancayo | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 |
31 | Aragua FC | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 |
56 | Guabirá Santa Cruz | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | 12 de Octubre Itaugua | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Huachipato | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Montevideo City Torque | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Bahia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
4 | Guabirá Santa Cruz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Ceará | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Bolívar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Paranaense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | FBC Melgar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Aucas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peňarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
2 | River Plate Asuncion | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Sport Huancayo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Atletico Goianiense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelec Guayaquil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Deportes Tolima | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Talleres | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
2 | Lanus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | La Equidad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Aragua FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peňarol | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
2 | Atlético Paranaense | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
3 | Gremio | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
4 | Independiente | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
5 | Rosario Central | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
6 | River Plate Asuncion | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
7 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
8 | FBC Melgar | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
9 | Ceará | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
10 | Corinthians | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
11 | Bragantino | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
12 | Emelec Guayaquil | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
13 | Aucas | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
14 | Libertad | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
15 | Montevideo City Torque | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
16 | Bolívar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
17 | Bahia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
18 | Lanus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
19 | Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
20 | Jorge Wilstermann | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
21 | La Equidad | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
22 | Metropolitanos FC | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
23 | 12 de Octubre Itaugua | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
24 | Atletico Goianiense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25 | Deportes Tolima | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
26 | Huachipato | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
27 | Sport Huancayo | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
28 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
29 | Talleres | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
30 | Guabirá Santa Cruz | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
31 | Santos | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Atlético Junior | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Palestino | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
35 | Aragua FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
36 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
37 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
38 | Cerro Largo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
39 | Atletico Palmaflor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
40 | LDU de Quito | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
41 | Mineros de Guayana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
42 | Carlos Manucci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
43 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
44 | Guairena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | Club Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
46 | Montevideo Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
49 | Antofagasta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51 | Cajamarca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52 | Guayaquil City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53 | Fénix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
55 | Deportivo Pasto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
56 | América de Cali | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57 | Deportive Cali | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Huachipato | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | 12 de Octubre Itaugua | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montevideo City Torque | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Independiente | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Bahia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Guabirá Santa Cruz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | Ceará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
3 | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
4 | Bolívar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Paranaense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | FBC Melgar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
4 | Aucas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peňarol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | River Plate Asuncion | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
3 | Sport Huancayo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Atletico Goianiense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Emelec Guayaquil | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Deportes Tolima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Lanus | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | La Equidad | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Aragua FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
2 | Gremio | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 |
3 | Talleres | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
4 | Atletico Goianiense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
5 | Bragantino | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 |
6 | Montevideo City Torque | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
7 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
8 | Huachipato | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
9 | Atlético Paranaense | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
10 | Lanus | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
11 | Independiente | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
12 | Peňarol | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 |
13 | Rosario Central | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
14 | Emelec Guayaquil | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
15 | Bahia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
16 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
17 | Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
18 | Corinthians | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
19 | La Equidad | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 |
20 | River Plate Asuncion | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:9 | -1 |
21 | FBC Melgar | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
22 | 12 de Octubre Itaugua | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
23 | Ceará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
24 | Aragua FC | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:11 | +2 |
25 | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:9 | -1 |
26 | Metropolitanos FC | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
27 | Palestino | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
28 | Deportes Tolima | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
29 | Bolívar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
30 | Guabirá Santa Cruz | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:11 | 0 |
31 | Sport Huancayo | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:12 | -4 |
32 | Aucas | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:9 | -1 |
33 | LDU de Quito | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
34 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
35 | Atlético Junior | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
36 | Guairena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
37 | Carlos Manucci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
38 | Guayaquil City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
39 | Deportivo Pasto | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
40 | Cerro Largo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
41 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
42 | Atletico Palmaflor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
43 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
44 | Mineros de Guayana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
45 | Club Nacional | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
46 | América de Cali | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
47 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
48 | Santos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
49 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
50 | Fénix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
51 | Cajamarca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
52 | Antofagasta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
53 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
54 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
55 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
56 | Deportive Cali | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
57 | Montevideo Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana statistics
Welcome to the CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana 2021 statistical overview, where we present the most exciting and crucial data about the current standings in the competition.
Overview
- Atlético Paranaense has won its last 4 matches.
- Guabirá Santa Cruz is on a losing streak (6 matches lost in a row).
- Deportes Tolima has not won 7 matches in a row.
- Atlético Paranaense has no draws in the last 13 matches.
- Atletico Goianiense has no losses in the last 6 matches.
- Independiente has an under 2.5 streak of 5 games.
- River Plate Asuncion has an over 2.5 streak of 5 games.
- Guabirá Santa Cruz has not scored any goals in the last 5 games.
- Atletico Palmaflor has the best form score currently: 0, progress in the last 5 games:
- The average goal count this season is 2.50 per match.
- 50.32% of matches have over 2.5 goals.
- Peňarol has the highest number of goals: 28, with an average of 2.0 goals per game.
- Atlético Paranaense has the most unders this season (9), while Peňarol has the most overs (9)
Copa Sudamericana 2021 Fixtures
Browse through the entire season schedule. Learn when your favorite team will play in this championship. The football schedule is an excellent tool for football enthusiasts to stay updated on the latest and most important information about their favorite sport.
Copa Sudamericana Results
Discover the previous results of teams in the championship. Compare the results of your favorite teams. Both the schedule and results can be navigated on a round-by-round or weekly basis.
Copa Sudamericana Streaks
Interested in which team is currently on a winning streak? Or perhaps you're curious about the drawn sequences? These are important data points for sports bettors or even average sports fans. Many people also like to follow losing streaks with the logic that such a streak cannot last forever and will eventually break.
Copa Sudamericana Table and Standings
You'll find the complete championship table with team scores, goals scored and conceded, and, of course, goal difference.
Copa Sudamericana 2021 Football Statistics
In a sortable table, you'll find team statistics such as the number of over/under matches, average goals per match, and the total number of goals. The table is available in aggregated form as well as in home and away breakdowns.
In the form table, you can track the performance of teams in their last 5 matches and the corresponding form numbers. This information can aid in making predictions for the upcoming match.