Fri, 2021 July 23. @ 23:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gent vs. Valerengen

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022


Gent


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Gent 4 : 0 Valerengen 1.37 4.51 6.55
2  2021.07.29 Valerengen - : - Gent - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Valerengen


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Gent 4 : 0 Valerengen 1.37 4.51 6.55
2  2021.07.29 Valerengen - : - Gent - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.07.22 Gent 4 : 0 Valerengen 1.37 4.51 6.55

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Gent

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Valerengen

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Puskas FC 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
5 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
7 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Honka Espoo 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
15 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Žilina 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
17 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Athens AEK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Santa Coloma FC 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
20 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Drita 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 =1
26 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 Valerengen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Trnava 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
32 Shkupi Skopje 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
33 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Llansantffraid 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +2
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
39 Velez Mostar 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 3 +3
40 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
42 Domzale 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 =2
43 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Slask Wroclaw 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Gzira United 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Häcken BK 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
57 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +3
61 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Bohemians Dublin 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +2
65 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Folgore 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Birkirkara Luxol 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
72 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Levadia Tallin 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =2
74 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
75 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 0 2 1 -1
77 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Laci SK 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 +2
82 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 =1
92 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Partizani Tirana 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
94 Kauno Žalgiris 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
95 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Suduva Marijampole 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 1 =2
101 Breidablik 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Ararat Yerevan 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
109 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
112 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
113 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =2
121 Dynamo Batumi 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 1 2 -1
122 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
138 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Vllaznia Shkodër 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Rigas Futbola skola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
12 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Larne 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
16 Dynamo Batumi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Llansantffraid 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
20 Velez Mostar 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
21 Domzale 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
22 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Bohemians Dublin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Ashdod SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
60 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Honka Espoo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Birkirkara Luxol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Breidablik 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Torpedo Zhodzina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Laci SK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
103 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Puskas FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Šachťor Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Žilina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Pristina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Rigas Futbola skola 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Larne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Dynamo Batumi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 FCSB Bukurešt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Llansantffraid 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
19 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Velez Mostar 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ujpest Budapešť 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Bohemians Dublin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
42 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Sochi PFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Slask Wroclaw 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
51 Basel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gzira United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
53 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Trnava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
61 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
73 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Viktoria Plzeň 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
94 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Breidablik 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
96 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Panevezys FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Partizan Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Folgore 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
125 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
136 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Žilina 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
141 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Gent compares to Valerengen by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from UEFA Europa Conference League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.