Fri, 2021 July 23. @ 23:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Garabag-Azersun Agdam vs. Ashdod SC

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022


Garabag-Azersun Agdam


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 : 0 Ashdod SC 1.48 3.56 6.88
2  2021.07.29 Ashdod SC - : - Garabag-Azersun Agdam - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Ashdod SC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 : 0 Ashdod SC 1.48 3.56 6.88
2  2021.07.29 Ashdod SC - : - Garabag-Azersun Agdam - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.07.22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 : 0 Ashdod SC 1.48 3.56 6.88

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Garabag-Azersun Agdam

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Ashdod SC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 =1
4 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Partizani Tirana 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
6 Kauno Žalgiris 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
7 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
8 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Suduva Marijampole 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 1 =2
12 Breidablik 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 =1
13 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Ararat Yerevan 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
21 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
24 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =2
33 Dynamo Batumi 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 1 2 -1
34 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
41 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Vllaznia Shkodër 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
54 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Puskas FC 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
58 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Honka Espoo 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Žilina 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
69 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Athens AEK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Drita 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 =1
78 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
82 Valerengen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Trnava 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
85 Shkupi Skopje 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
86 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
91 Velez Mostar 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 3 +3
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
94 Domzale 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 =2
95 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Llansantffraid 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +2
98 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Slask Wroclaw 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Gzira United 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Häcken BK 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
110 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
111 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +3
114 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Bohemians Dublin 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +2
118 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
120 Folgore 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =2
126 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
127 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 0 2 1 -1
129 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Birkirkara Luxol 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Laci SK 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 +2
135 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Breidablik 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Torpedo Zhodzina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Laci SK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
15 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Puskas FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Šachťor Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
37 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
38 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Žilina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rigas Futbola skola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Larne 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
67 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
69 Dynamo Batumi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
72 Velez Mostar 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Llansantffraid 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bohemians Dublin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ashdod SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Honka Espoo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Birkirkara Luxol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Breidablik 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
7 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Panevezys FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
10 Partizan Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Folgore 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
37 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
38 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
48 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Žilina 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
52 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Pristina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Rigas Futbola skola 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Larne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Dynamo Batumi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 FCSB Bukurešt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Velez Mostar 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
75 Llansantffraid 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
76 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Ujpest Budapešť 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Bohemians Dublin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
95 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Sochi PFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slask Wroclaw 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
103 Basel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Gzira United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
105 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Trnava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
114 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
125 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Viktoria Plzeň 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Garabag-Azersun Agdam compares to Ashdod SC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from UEFA Europa Conference League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.