Mon, 2021 September 27. @ 04:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Diegem Sport vs. Lommel

Compare with

Beker van Belgie 2021/2022


Diegem Sport


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.08.07 Betekom 0 : 3 Diegem Sport - - -
3 2021.08.15 Givry 0 : 2 Diegem Sport - - -
4 2021.08.22 Westhoek 1 : 4 Diegem Sport - - -
5 2021.09.15 Diegem Sport 2 : 4 Lommel 6.00 5.00 1.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Lommel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2021.09.15 Diegem Sport 2 : 4 Lommel 6.00 5.00 1.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.09.15 Diegem Sport 2 : 4 Lommel 6.00 5.00 1.34

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Diegem Sport

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 2.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Lommel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lochristi 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
2 Olympic Charleroi 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
3 Tubize AFC 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Stade Everois 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Nivellois 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Habay-la-Neuve 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
7 Waregem KRC 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Lokeren-Temse 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 3 -1
9 Huccorgne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Vorselaar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Spouwen-Mopertingen 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 3 +4
12 Roeselare Daisel 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Avanti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Beloeil 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
15 Menen 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Rutten 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Berlaar-Heikant 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Hoeilaart 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Knokke 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 =1
20 Jong Lede 4 2 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -1
21 Durbuy 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Oostkamp 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 Tongeren SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Couvin-Mariembourg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rochefort 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
28 Diest 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
29 Huy 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
30 Estaimbourg 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Punt-Larum 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Bastogne 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Voorde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Erpion 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Excelsior Mariakerke 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Rapid Symphorinois 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Merelbeke 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
38 Waremme 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Munkzwalm 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Nijlen 2 1 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 2 -1
41 Denderhoutem 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Excelsior Zedelgem 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Raeren-Eynatten 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 =1
44 Stade Disonais 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Oudenaarde 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
46 Thes Sport 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Sprimont II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Herselt 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lyra 4 3 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 4 -1
50 Harchies-Bernissart 2 1 0 1 3:10 -7 0 1 1 -1
51 Kontich 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Bossiere 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Gullegem 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Eppegem 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Dendermonde 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Aubel 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dessel Sport 2 1 0 1 6:1 +5 0 1 1 -1
59 Berchem Sport II 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Fizoise JS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Arlon 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
62 Cappellen FC 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
63 Ninove 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Tollembeek 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Oud-Turnhout 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Heist KSK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Wambeek 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Kosova Schaerbeek 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Bercheux 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Wolvertem 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
71 Kabouters Opglabbeek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Stockel 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Aische 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Givry 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Kruibeke 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Lierse Kempenzonen 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
77 Vise 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Schaerbeek FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Jodoigne 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 4 -1
80 Blankenberge 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Lommel 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Buzet PAC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Berg en Dal 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Hasselt 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Herseaux 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Sint-Dymphna 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Aubel B 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Pepingen 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Courcelles 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 AFC Evere 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Gosselies Sports 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Diegem Sport 4 3 0 1 11:5 +6 0 1 3 -1
94 Rebecq 3 2 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 =1
95 Eendracht Aalter 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Solieres Sport 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
97 Bocholtter 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
99 Trois Frontieres 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Sart-Tilman 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Turnhout 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Antoing 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Crossing Vissenaken 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Nismes 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lille KFC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Renaissance Mons II 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
107 Schelle Sport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Elene-Grotenberge 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
109 Jeunesse Tamines 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
110 Rupelmonde 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Hornu 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Seraing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Standaard Meerbeek 2 1 0 1 2:8 -6 0 1 1 -1
114 Wellen 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
115 Aalst 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
116 Wemmel 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ostiches 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Melreux 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Namur Union 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Zelzate 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Braine 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Weerstand Koersel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Sparta Petegem 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 1 -1
124 Erpe-Mere United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Ixelles 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Gouvy 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Olympia Wijgmaal 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Eendracht Henis 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Stade Bierbeek 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
130 HO Kalken 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Eendracht Termien 3 2 0 1 12:5 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Hamme 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Betekom 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Torpedo Hasselt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dikkelvenne 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
136 Dender FC 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 +3
137 Jette 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Spa 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Boom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
141 Havinnes 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Diksmuide 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Andennais 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
144 Tempo Overijse 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 =1
145 Meix-Devant-Virton 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Hoboken 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Entité Manageoise 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Richelle United 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 1 3 =1
149 Tilleur 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Houthulst 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 KRC Gent 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
152 Waasland 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Sint-Denijs Sport 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Rhisnes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Waanrode 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Mechelen KRC 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Snef-Tyber 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Wanze / Bas-Oha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Union Lasne-Ohain 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 St.-Niklaas 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Etterbeek 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Lauwe 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
163 Elsautoise 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Bornem KSV 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
165 Haasdonk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Ster-Francorchamps II 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Leopold Ci. 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Saint-Josse 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Mandel United 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
170 Virton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Wevelgem City 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
172 Olympic Burst 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Francs Borains 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
175 Stockay-Warfusee 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Vacresse 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
177 Wezel 5 4 0 1 10:8 +2 0 0 5 -1
178 Olsa Brakel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Morlanwelz 2 1 0 1 3:11 -8 0 0 2 -1
180 Oostduinkerke 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 Gravelo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
184 Sassport Boezinge 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Linden 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 RFC de Liege 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Deinze 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Sporting Bruxelles 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Messancy 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Verlaine 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Zwarte Leeuw 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
192 Ganshoren 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Mormont 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 3 -1
195 Hoogstraten 4 3 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 3 -1
196 Obigies 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Oostnieuwkerke 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Marloie Sport 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 La Roche 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Sport Koersel 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Anzegem 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Herstal 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
203 Hades 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 Herent 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Sint-Lenaarts 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
206 Westerlo 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 TSC Proven 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
209 Union St-Gilloise 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Groot Dilbeek VC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Malonne 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Achel 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Hamoir 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Eksel KFC 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
215 Chevetogne 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Patro Eisden 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Meux II 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
219 Lebbeke FC 5 3 1 1 7:9 -2 0 3 2 -1
220 Racing Vaux 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 RWDM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Genappe 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
223 Berlare 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
224 Svelta Melsele 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
225 City Pirates Antwerpen 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Maasmechelen 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
227 Latem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Rechain 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
229 Saint-Hubert 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
230 Wetteren KST 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
231 Warnant 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
232 Ardennen 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
233 Beringen FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Grimbergen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
235 Montigny 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
236 Rumbeke 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
237 Binche 3 1 1 1 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
238 Westhoek 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
239 SLW Maaseik 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
240 BX Brussels 1 0 0 1 1:9 -8 0 0 1 -1
241 Excelsior Mariaburg 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
242 Houtvenne 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
243 Ronse 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
244 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Aywaille 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
246 Sint-Job 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
247 Torhout 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
248 Berchem Sp. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Tenneville Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Montignies 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Wielsbeke 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
252 RC Lauwe 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
253 Schelde Serskamp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Arquet 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Witgoor Sport 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
256 Bregel Sport 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
257 Eeklo Meetjesland 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
258 Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
259 Esperanza Pelt 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
260 Broechem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
261 Eendracht Wervik 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
262 La Louviere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
263 Ranst 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
264 Onhaye 5 4 1 0 17:7 +10 0 1 4 =1
265 Sprimont Combl. 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
266 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
267 Walcourt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
268 Verbroedering Lommel 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
269 Londezeel SK 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
270 Lummen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 Espoir Minerois 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
272 Oppagne-Weris 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
273 Harelbeke 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
274 Flavion-Morialme 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
275 Adegem 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
276 Galmaarden 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
277 Acren 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
278 Helson Helchteren 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
279 Rapid Leest 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
280 Zepperen-Brustem 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
281 Tienen 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
282 Willebroekse 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
283 Hombourg 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
284 Sart-Bernard 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
285 Tournai FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
286 RAAL La Louviere 4 3 1 0 18:3 +15 0 0 4 +1
287 Vaux-Noville 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
288 Noordstar Noorderwijk 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
289 De Kempen 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
290 Renaissance Mons 3 2 0 1 12:7 +5 0 0 3 -1
291 Jong Zulte 2 0 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 2 -1
292 Entente Blegnytoise II 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
293 Eendracht Zele 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
294 Grimbie 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
295 Bertem-Leefdaal 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Oostkamp 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
3 Excelsior Zedelgem 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Huy 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Sprimont II 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Bastogne 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Harchies-Bernissart 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Merelbeke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Eppegem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tilleur 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Waasland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Olympic Burst 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Waanrode 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Stockay-Warfusee 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 St.-Niklaas 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
17 Oostduinkerke 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Elsautoise 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Gravelo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Jodoigne 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 4 +2
21 Zepperen-Brustem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Stade Everois 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Tournai FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Huccorgne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Noordstar Noorderwijk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Roeselare Daisel 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Eendracht Zele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Berlaar-Heikant 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 HO Kalken 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Aalst 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Melreux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Jette 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sparta Petegem 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Diksmuide 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Gouvy 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Meix-Devant-Virton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Seraing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Houtvenne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Ranst 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Torhout 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Walcourt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Montignies 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Lummen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Witgoor Sport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Adegem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Schoonbeek-Beverst 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vise 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
48 Blankenberge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Hasselt 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
51 Crossing Vissenaken 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Aubel B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Renaissance Mons II 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Diegem Sport 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Rupelmonde 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Sint-Lenaarts 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Svelta Melsele 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Union St-Gilloise 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Rechain 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Achel 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Warnant 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Patro Eisden 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Rumbeke 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Racing Vaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 SLW Maaseik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Torpedo Hasselt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Nijlen 2 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 -1
68 Berchem Sport II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Oudenaarde 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Tollembeek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Herselt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Wambeek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Gullegem 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
74 Stockel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Leopold Ci. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Linden 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Virton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Messancy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ganshoren 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Olsa Brakel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Oostnieuwkerke 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sport Koersel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Olympic Charleroi 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Waregem KRC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rochefort 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Vorselaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Estaimbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Menen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Excelsior Mariakerke 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Hoeilaart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Hamme 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Dikkelvenne 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
96 Sint-Denijs Sport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Boom 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Wanze / Bas-Oha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Andennais 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
100 Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Richelle United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Haasdonk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Eendracht Wervik 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Rapid Leest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Sprimont Combl. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hombourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Verbroedering Lommel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 RAAL La Louviere 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Harelbeke 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Jong Zulte 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Galmaarden 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Grimbie 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Solieres Sport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Wemmel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Turnhout 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Braine 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Nismes 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Erpe-Mere United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Jeunesse Tamines 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Stade Bierbeek 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Berlare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Excelsior Mariaburg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Maasmechelen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Aywaille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Saint-Hubert 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Berchem Sp. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Grimbergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Schelde Serskamp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Binche 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
130 Bregel Sport 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Aubel 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Schaerbeek FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Cappellen FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Oud-Turnhout 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Herseaux 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Wolvertem 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
138 AFC Evere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Aische 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Deinze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Verlaine 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Groot Dilbeek VC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Hoogstraten 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
144 Chevetogne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Marloie Sport 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Meux II 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 2 -2
147 Hades 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Herent 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Durbuy 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Munkzwalm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Tongeren SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Raeren-Eynatten 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
153 Diest 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
154 Thes Sport 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Voorde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Kontich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Rapid Symphorinois 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 KRC Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Wevelgem City 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Mechelen KRC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Vacresse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Morlanwelz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Bornem KSV 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Sassport Boezinge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Helson Helchteren 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Lochristi 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Tienen 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
170 Nivellois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Sart-Bernard 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Lokeren-Temse 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
173 De Kempen 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Avanti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Entente Blegnytoise II 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Rutten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Wellen 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
178 Betekom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Namur Union 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Spa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Weerstand Koersel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Havinnes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Olympia Wijgmaal 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Hoboken 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Hornu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ronse 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Sint-Job 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Wielsbeke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Espoir Minerois 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Arquet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Flavion-Morialme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Esperanza Pelt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Broechem 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 Eendracht Aalter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Lommel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trois Frontieres 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Berg en Dal 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Antoing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Pepingen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Schelle Sport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Gosselies Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Westerlo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Latem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hamoir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ardennen 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Montigny 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 RWDM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Waremme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dendermonde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Denderhoutem 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
216 Fizoise JS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Stade Disonais 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ninove 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
219 Lyra 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
220 Kosova Schaerbeek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Bossiere 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
222 Kabouters Opglabbeek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Mandel United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
224 Sporting Bruxelles 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
225 Francs Borains 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
226 Mormont 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
227 Wezel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
228 Obigies 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
230 Anzegem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Ster-Francorchamps II 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
232 Tubize AFC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
233 Habay-la-Neuve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Couvin-Mariembourg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Spouwen-Mopertingen 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 +4
236 Punt-Larum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Beloeil 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
238 Erpion 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
239 Knokke 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
240 Jong Lede 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
241 Eendracht Termien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Houthulst 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Dender FC 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
244 Rhisnes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Snef-Tyber 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
247 Tempo Overijse 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
248 Lauwe 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
249 Entité Manageoise 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
250 La Louviere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
251 Onhaye 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
252 Willebroekse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Londezeel SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
254 Vaux-Noville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Oppagne-Weris 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
256 Renaissance Mons 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
257 Acren 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
258 Bertem-Leefdaal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
259 Rebecq 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 =1
260 Standaard Meerbeek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
261 Bocholtter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Ostiches 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
263 Sart-Tilman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Zelzate 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
265 Lille KFC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
266 Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Elene-Grotenberge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
268 Eendracht Henis 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
269 Genappe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
270 City Pirates Antwerpen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
271 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Wetteren KST 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
273 Tenneville Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Beringen FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
275 RC Lauwe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
276 Westhoek 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
277 Eeklo Meetjesland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
278 Kruibeke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
279 Dessel Sport 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
280 Arlon 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
281 Buzet PAC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Heist KSK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
283 Sint-Dymphna 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
284 Bercheux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Courcelles 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
286 Givry 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
287 RFC de Liege 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
288 TSC Proven 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
289 Zwarte Leeuw 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
290 Malonne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
291 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
292 Eksel KFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
293 La Roche 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Lebbeke FC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
295 Herstal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mouscron-Péruwelz 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Oostkamp 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Excelsior Zedelgem 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Huy 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Sprimont II 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bastogne 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Harchies-Bernissart 1 0 0 0 1:10 -9 0 0 1 -1
8 Merelbeke 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
9 Eppegem 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Tilleur 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Saint-Josse 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Waasland 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Olympic Burst 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Waanrode 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Stockay-Warfusee 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 St.-Niklaas 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Oostduinkerke 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Elsautoise 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Gravelo 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Jodoigne 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
21 Zepperen-Brustem 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
22 Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Tournai FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Huccorgne 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Noordstar Noorderwijk 1 0 0 0 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
26 Roeselare Daisel 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Eendracht Zele 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Berlaar-Heikant 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 HO Kalken 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
30 Aalst 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
31 Melreux 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Jette 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
33 Sparta Petegem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Diksmuide 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Gouvy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Meix-Devant-Virton 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Seraing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Houtvenne 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Ranst 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Torhout 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Walcourt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Montignies 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Lummen 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Witgoor Sport 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Adegem 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Vise 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Blankenberge 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 3 2 1 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 +2
50 Hasselt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Crossing Vissenaken 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Aubel B 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Renaissance Mons II 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Diegem Sport 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 +3
55 Rupelmonde 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Sint-Lenaarts 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Svelta Melsele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Union St-Gilloise 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rechain 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Achel 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Warnant 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Patro Eisden 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Rumbeke 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
64 Racing Vaux 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 SLW Maaseik 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Torpedo Hasselt 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Nijlen 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Berchem Sport II 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Oudenaarde 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
70 Tollembeek 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Herselt 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Wambeek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Gullegem 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Stockel 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Leopold Ci. 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Linden 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Virton 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Messancy 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Ganshoren 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Olsa Brakel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Oostnieuwkerke 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sport Koersel 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Olympic Charleroi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Waregem KRC 4 2 1 0 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Rochefort 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
89 Vorselaar 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Estaimbourg 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Menen 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Excelsior Mariakerke 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Hoeilaart 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Hamme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Dikkelvenne 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Sint-Denijs Sport 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Boom 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Wanze / Bas-Oha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Andennais 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Etterbeek 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Richelle United 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 =1
102 Haasdonk 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Eendracht Wervik 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
104 Rapid Leest 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
105 Sprimont Combl. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
106 Hombourg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Verbroedering Lommel 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 RAAL La Louviere 3 2 1 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 =1
109 Harelbeke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Jong Zulte 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Galmaarden 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Grimbie 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
113 Solieres Sport 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Wemmel 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Turnhout 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Braine 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Nismes 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Erpe-Mere United 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Jeunesse Tamines 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Stade Bierbeek 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Berlare 2 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
122 Excelsior Mariaburg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Maasmechelen 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
124 Aywaille 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Saint-Hubert 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Berchem Sp. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Grimbergen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Schelde Serskamp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Binche 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Bregel Sport 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Aubel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Schaerbeek FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Cappellen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
134 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Oud-Turnhout 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Herseaux 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Wolvertem 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 AFC Evere 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Aische 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Deinze 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Verlaine 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Groot Dilbeek VC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Hoogstraten 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Chevetogne 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Marloie Sport 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Meux II 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Hades 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Herent 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Durbuy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Munkzwalm 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Tongeren SK 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Raeren-Eynatten 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Diest 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Thes Sport 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Voorde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Kontich 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Rapid Symphorinois 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
158 Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 KRC Gent 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
160 Wevelgem City 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Mechelen KRC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Vacresse 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
163 Union Lasne-Ohain 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Morlanwelz 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
165 Bornem KSV 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Sassport Boezinge 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Helson Helchteren 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Lochristi 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
169 Tienen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Nivellois 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Sart-Bernard 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Lokeren-Temse 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 De Kempen 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Avanti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Entente Blegnytoise II 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Rutten 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
177 Wellen 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Betekom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Namur Union 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Spa 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Weerstand Koersel 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Havinnes 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Olympia Wijgmaal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Hoboken 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Hornu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ronse 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Sint-Job 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Wielsbeke 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Espoir Minerois 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Arquet 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Flavion-Morialme 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Esperanza Pelt 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
194 Broechem 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Eendracht Aalter 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lommel 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Trois Frontieres 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
199 Berg en Dal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Antoing 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Pepingen 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Schelle Sport 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Gosselies Sports 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
204 Westerlo 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Latem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Hamoir 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Ardennen 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Montigny 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 RWDM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 BX Brussels 1 0 0 0 1:9 -8 0 0 1 -1
213 Waremme 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Dendermonde 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
215 Denderhoutem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Fizoise JS 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Stade Disonais 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Ninove 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
219 Lyra 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
220 Kosova Schaerbeek 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Bossiere 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Kabouters Opglabbeek 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Mandel United 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
224 Sporting Bruxelles 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Francs Borains 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
226 Mormont 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Wezel 4 3 0 0 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
228 Obigies 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Anzegem 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Ster-Francorchamps II 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
232 Tubize AFC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
233 Habay-la-Neuve 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
234 Couvin-Mariembourg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Spouwen-Mopertingen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
236 Punt-Larum 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
237 Beloeil 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
238 Erpion 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
239 Knokke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
240 Jong Lede 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
241 Eendracht Termien 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
242 Houthulst 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
243 Dender FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
244 Rhisnes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
246 Snef-Tyber 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
247 Tempo Overijse 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
248 Lauwe 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
249 Entité Manageoise 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
250 La Louviere 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
251 Onhaye 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
252 Willebroekse 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
253 Londezeel SK 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
254 Vaux-Noville 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
255 Oppagne-Weris 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
256 Renaissance Mons 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
257 Acren 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
258 Bertem-Leefdaal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
259 Rebecq 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
260 Standaard Meerbeek 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
261 Bocholtter 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
262 Ostiches 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
263 Sart-Tilman 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
264 Zelzate 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
265 Lille KFC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
266 Ixelles 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
267 Elene-Grotenberge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
268 Eendracht Henis 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
269 Genappe 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
270 City Pirates Antwerpen 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
271 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Wetteren KST 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
273 Tenneville Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Beringen FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
275 RC Lauwe 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
276 Westhoek 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
277 Eeklo Meetjesland 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
278 Kruibeke 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
279 Dessel Sport 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
280 Arlon 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
281 Buzet PAC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
282 Heist KSK 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
283 Sint-Dymphna 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
284 Bercheux 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
285 Courcelles 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
286 Givry 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
287 RFC de Liege 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 =1
288 TSC Proven 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
289 Zwarte Leeuw 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
290 Malonne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
291 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
292 Eksel KFC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
293 La Roche 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
294 Lebbeke FC 3 2 0 0 4:7 -3 0 2 1 -1
295 Herstal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Diegem Sport compares to Lommel by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Beker van Belgie. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.