Mon, 2021 November 29. @ 10:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

HNK Sibenik

HR Nogometni Cup 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.09.22 Cakovec 0 : 1 HNK Sibenik 9.60 6.31 1.21
1/8 2021.10.26 HNK Sibenik 1 : 2 ot(p) Slaven Belupo 2.19 3.13 3.06
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Borac Imbriovec 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Moslavina 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 HNK Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Cakovec 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Mladost Prelog 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Pitomača 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 Bjelovar NK 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Podravina 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Dugopolje 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 HNK Osijek 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
12 Slavonija Slavonska Požega 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Cibalia Vinkovci 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Rudar Labin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
15 Split NK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Straža Hum na Sutli 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Belišce NK 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
18 Orijent 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Bijelo Brdo BSK 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Inter Zaprešič 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Mladost Ždralovi 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
24 Rudeš Zagreb 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Kurilovec 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 HNK Sibenik 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
27 Zagora 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sesvete NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Hajduk Split 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
30 Oriolik Oriovac 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
31 Mladost Petrinja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Varteks Varazdin 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Karlovac NK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Neretvanac Opuzen 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Nehaj Sejn 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
37 Gorica 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
38 Primorac Biograd 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Križevci NK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Marsonia 1909 NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slaven Belupo 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
42 Samobor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Uljanik Pula 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Virovitica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Vuteks Sloga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Bednja 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Istra 1961 Pula 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Granicar Zupanja 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dugopolje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Karlovac NK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 HNK Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Mladost Prelog 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kurilovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 HNK Sibenik 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Granicar Zupanja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Bijelo Brdo BSK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Inter Zaprešič 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Samobor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Cibalia Vinkovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Split NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Neretvanac Opuzen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Nehaj Sejn 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
16 Podravina 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Sesvete NK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
18 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Moslavina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Uljanik Pula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Virovitica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Orijent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Gorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Primorac Biograd 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Slavonija Slavonska Požega 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mladost Petrinja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Cakovec 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
31 Zagora 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bednja 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Istra 1961 Pula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Mladost Ždralovi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 Marsonia 1909 NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slaven Belupo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Rudar Labin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Pitomača 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Bjelovar NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Oriolik Oriovac 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Borac Imbriovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rudeš Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Vuteks Sloga 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Straža Hum na Sutli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Belišce NK 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
48 Križevci NK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dugopolje 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 HNK Osijek 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
3 Karlovac NK 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 HNK Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Mladost Prelog 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Kurilovec 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 HNK Sibenik 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Granicar Zupanja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Bijelo Brdo BSK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Inter Zaprešič 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Samobor 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Cibalia Vinkovci 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Split NK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Neretvanac Opuzen 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Nehaj Sejn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Podravina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Sesvete NK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Hajduk Split 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 Moslavina 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
22 Uljanik Pula 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Virovitica 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Orijent 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Gorica 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Primorac Biograd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Slavonija Slavonska Požega 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Mladost Petrinja 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
29 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
30 Cakovec 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Zagora 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Bednja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Istra 1961 Pula 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
34 Mladost Ždralovi 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Marsonia 1909 NK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Slaven Belupo 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
37 Rudar Labin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
39 Pitomača 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Bjelovar NK 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
41 Oriolik Oriovac 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
42 Borac Imbriovec 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
44 Rudeš Zagreb 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Vuteks Sloga 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Straža Hum na Sutli 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Belišce NK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Križevci NK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains HNK Sibenik's team stats from HR Nogometni Cup 2021/2022. You can check HNK Sibenik's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.