Mon, 2021 November 29. @ 09:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladost Petrinja

HR Nogometni Cup 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.08.25 Sesvete NK 1 : 0 ot(p) Mladost Petrinja 1.22 6.38 9.19
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Varteks Varazdin 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Karlovac NK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Mladost Petrinja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Nehaj Sejn 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
6 Neretvanac Opuzen 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Primorac Biograd 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Križevci NK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Gorica 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Slaven Belupo 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
11 Samobor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Marsonia 1909 NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Virovitica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Vuteks Sloga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Uljanik Pula 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Istra 1961 Pula 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
17 Granicar Zupanja 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Bednja 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
20 Moslavina 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Borac Imbriovec 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 HNK Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Cakovec 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Mladost Prelog 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Bjelovar NK 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Podravina 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Pitomača 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
28 HNK Osijek 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
29 Slavonija Slavonska Požega 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Dugopolje 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Cibalia Vinkovci 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Rudar Labin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
33 Split NK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Belišce NK 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
35 Orijent 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Straža Hum na Sutli 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Inter Zaprešič 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Mladost Ždralovi 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 Bijelo Brdo BSK 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
41 Rudeš Zagreb 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 HNK Sibenik 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
44 Zagora 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kurilovec 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Hajduk Split 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Oriolik Oriovac 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
48 Sesvete NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Istra 1961 Pula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bednja 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Mladost Ždralovi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
4 Slaven Belupo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Marsonia 1909 NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Rudar Labin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
7 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Bjelovar NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pitomača 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Oriolik Oriovac 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Borac Imbriovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rudeš Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Vuteks Sloga 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Belišce NK 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
16 Straža Hum na Sutli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Križevci NK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dugopolje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Karlovac NK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 HNK Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Mladost Prelog 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 HNK Sibenik 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Kurilovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Granicar Zupanja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Inter Zaprešič 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bijelo Brdo BSK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Samobor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Cibalia Vinkovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Split NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Nehaj Sejn 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
32 Neretvanac Opuzen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Podravina 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sesvete NK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
36 Moslavina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Virovitica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Uljanik Pula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Orijent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Primorac Biograd 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Gorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Slavonija Slavonska Požega 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Mladost Petrinja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Cakovec 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
48 Zagora 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Istra 1961 Pula 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
2 Bednja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Mladost Ždralovi 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
4 Slaven Belupo 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
5 Marsonia 1909 NK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Rudar Labin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
7 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
8 Bjelovar NK 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
9 Pitomača 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
10 Oriolik Oriovac 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
11 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
12 Borac Imbriovec 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Rudeš Zagreb 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Vuteks Sloga 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Belišce NK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Straža Hum na Sutli 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Križevci NK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 HNK Osijek 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
19 Dugopolje 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Karlovac NK 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 HNK Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Mladost Prelog 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 HNK Sibenik 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Kurilovec 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Granicar Zupanja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Inter Zaprešič 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Bijelo Brdo BSK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 Samobor 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Cibalia Vinkovci 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Split NK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Nehaj Sejn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Neretvanac Opuzen 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Podravina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Hajduk Split 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
35 Sesvete NK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Moslavina 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
38 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Virovitica 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Uljanik Pula 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Orijent 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Primorac Biograd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Gorica 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Slavonija Slavonska Požega 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 Mladost Petrinja 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
47 Cakovec 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Zagora 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Mladost Petrinja's team stats from HR Nogometni Cup 2021/2022. You can check Mladost Petrinja's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.