Tue, 2021 October 26. @ 04:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dinamo Zagreb

HR Nogometni Cup 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.09.22 Orijent 1 : 4 Dinamo Zagreb 15.85 7.59 1.12
1/8  2021.10.27 Bijelo Brdo BSK - : - Dinamo Zagreb 18.50 7.75 1.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dugopolje 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Slavonija Slavonska Požega 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Cibalia Vinkovci 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Rudar Labin 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
6 Split NK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Straža Hum na Sutli 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Belišce NK 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Orijent 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Bijelo Brdo BSK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
11 Inter Zaprešič 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Mladost Ždralovi 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
13 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Rudeš Zagreb 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Kurilovec 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 HNK Sibenik 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Zagora 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sesvete NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Oriolik Oriovac 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
22 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Karlovac NK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Mladost Petrinja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Neretvanac Opuzen 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Nehaj Sejn 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Gorica 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Primorac Biograd 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Križevci NK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Slaven Belupo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Samobor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Marsonia 1909 NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Uljanik Pula 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Virovitica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Vuteks Sloga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Bednja 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Istra 1961 Pula 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Granicar Zupanja 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Moslavina 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Borac Imbriovec 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 HNK Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Cakovec 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Mladost Prelog 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Pitomača 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Bjelovar NK 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Podravina 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Samobor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Cibalia Vinkovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Split NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Neretvanac Opuzen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Nehaj Sejn 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
6 Podravina 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Sesvete NK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
8 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Moslavina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Uljanik Pula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Virovitica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Orijent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Gorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Primorac Biograd 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Slavonija Slavonska Požega 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Varteks Varazdin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Mladost Petrinja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Cakovec 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
21 Zagora 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Bednja 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Istra 1961 Pula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mladost Ždralovi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 Slaven Belupo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Marsonia 1909 NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rudar Labin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pitomača 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Bjelovar NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Oriolik Oriovac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Borac Imbriovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Rudeš Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Vuteks Sloga 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Straža Hum na Sutli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Belišce NK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Križevci NK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dugopolje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Karlovac NK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 HNK Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Mladost Prelog 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kurilovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 HNK Sibenik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Granicar Zupanja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Bijelo Brdo BSK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Inter Zaprešič 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Samobor 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Cibalia Vinkovci 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Split NK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Neretvanac Opuzen 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Nehaj Sejn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
6 Podravina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Sesvete NK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Moslavina 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Uljanik Pula 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Virovitica 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Orijent 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Gorica 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Primorac Biograd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Slavonija Slavonska Požega 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Mladost Petrinja 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
20 Cakovec 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Zagora 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Bednja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Istra 1961 Pula 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Mladost Ždralovi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Slaven Belupo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Marsonia 1909 NK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rudar Labin 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Pitomača 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
30 Bjelovar NK 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
31 Oriolik Oriovac 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
32 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Borac Imbriovec 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Rudeš Zagreb 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Vuteks Sloga 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Straža Hum na Sutli 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Belišce NK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Križevci NK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Dugopolje 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Karlovac NK 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 HNK Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Mladost Prelog 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kurilovec 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 HNK Sibenik 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Granicar Zupanja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Bijelo Brdo BSK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Inter Zaprešič 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Dinamo Zagreb's team stats from HR Nogometni Cup 2021/2022. You can check Dinamo Zagreb's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.