Liga Pro Standings
Primera Etapa
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente José Terán | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Aucas | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
4 | LDU de Quito | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
5 | Macará | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
6 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
7 | Mushuc Runa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
8 | Imbabura SC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 |
9 | El Nacional Quito | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
10 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
11 | Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
12 | Delfin Manta | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
13 | Cumbaya | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
14 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
15 | Orense | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
16 | Libertad | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Segunda Etapa
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Emelec Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente José Terán | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Aucas | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
4 | LDU de Quito | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
5 | Macará | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
6 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
7 | Mushuc Runa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
8 | Imbabura SC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 |
9 | El Nacional Quito | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
10 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
11 | Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
12 | Delfin Manta | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
13 | Cumbaya | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
14 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
15 | Orense | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
16 | Libertad | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Primera Etapa Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente José Terán | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Aucas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | LDU de Quito | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Mushuc Runa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
5 | Macará | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
6 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
7 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
8 | Delfin Manta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
9 | Imbabura SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
10 | Emelec Guayaquil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
11 | Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
12 | Cumbaya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
13 | El Nacional Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
14 | Orense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
16 | Libertad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Segunda Etapa Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Emelec Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente José Terán | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Aucas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | LDU de Quito | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Mushuc Runa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
5 | Macará | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
6 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
7 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
8 | Delfin Manta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
9 | Imbabura SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
10 | Emelec Guayaquil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
11 | Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
12 | Cumbaya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
13 | El Nacional Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
14 | Orense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
16 | Libertad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
Primera Etapa Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelec Guayaquil | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Aucas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Independiente José Terán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | El Nacional Quito | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
5 | LDU de Quito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
6 | Imbabura SC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 |
7 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
8 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
9 | Macará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
10 | Libertad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
12 | Cumbaya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
13 | Orense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
14 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
15 | Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
16 | Delfin Manta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Segunda Etapa Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Emelec Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelec Guayaquil | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Aucas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Independiente José Terán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | El Nacional Quito | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
5 | LDU de Quito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
6 | Imbabura SC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:11 | -9 |
7 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
8 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
9 | Macará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
10 | Libertad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
12 | Cumbaya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
13 | Orense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
14 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
15 | Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
16 | Delfin Manta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation