Liga Pro Standings
Primera Etapa
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucas | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 |
2 | Independiente José Terán | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 |
3 | Emelec Guayaquil | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
4 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 |
5 | LDU de Quito | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 |
6 | Barcelona | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
7 | Macará | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
8 | Técnico Universitario | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
9 | El Nacional Quito | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 |
11 | Orense | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 |
12 | Imbabura SC | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 |
13 | Cumbaya | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 |
14 | Delfin Manta | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 |
16 | Libertad | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 |
Segunda Etapa
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelec Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucas | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 |
2 | Independiente José Terán | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 |
3 | Emelec Guayaquil | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
4 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 |
5 | LDU de Quito | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 |
6 | Barcelona | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
7 | Macará | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
8 | Técnico Universitario | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
9 | El Nacional Quito | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 |
11 | Orense | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 |
12 | Imbabura SC | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 |
13 | Cumbaya | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 |
14 | Delfin Manta | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 |
16 | Libertad | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 |
Primera Etapa Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente José Terán | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Aucas | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | Barcelona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
4 | LDU de Quito | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
5 | Técnico Universitario | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
6 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
7 | Macará | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
8 | Emelec Guayaquil | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
9 | Cumbaya | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
10 | Orense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
12 | El Nacional Quito | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
13 | Imbabura SC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
14 | Delfin Manta | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
16 | Libertad | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Segunda Etapa Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelec Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente José Terán | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Aucas | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | Barcelona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
4 | LDU de Quito | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
5 | Técnico Universitario | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
6 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
7 | Macará | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
8 | Emelec Guayaquil | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
9 | Cumbaya | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
10 | Orense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
12 | El Nacional Quito | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
13 | Imbabura SC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
14 | Delfin Manta | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
16 | Libertad | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
Primera Etapa Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | Macará | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
5 | LDU de Quito | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
6 | Independiente José Terán | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
7 | Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
8 | El Nacional Quito | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 |
9 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
10 | Imbabura SC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 |
11 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 |
12 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
13 | Libertad | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
14 | Orense | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
15 | Delfin Manta | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
16 | Cumbaya | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | -9 |
Segunda Etapa Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelec Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | Macará | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
5 | LDU de Quito | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
6 | Independiente José Terán | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
7 | Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
8 | El Nacional Quito | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:9 | -5 |
9 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
10 | Imbabura SC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:13 | -11 |
11 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:12 | -6 |
12 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
13 | Libertad | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:9 | -7 |
14 | Orense | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
15 | Delfin Manta | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
16 | Cumbaya | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:9 | -9 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation