Tue, 2024 March 05. @ 12:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Macedonia First League 2023/2024

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 14:00
Voska Sport Ohrid Gostivar - - -
Vardar Skopje Rabotnički - - -
Tikveš Kavadarci Sileks Krakovo - - -
Struga Makedonia Gjorče Petrov - - -
Akademija Pandev Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -
Bregalnica Shtip Shkupi Skopje - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2024 March 03. @ 14:00
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 : 0 Vardar Skopje 1.36 4.24 7.20
Gostivar 2 : 0 Akademija Pandev 2.04 2.96 3.57
Makedonia Gjorče Petrov 1 : 2 Voska Sport Ohrid 1.88 3.14 3.79
Sileks Krakovo 0 : 0 Struga 4.68 3.41 1.68
Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Tikveš Kavadarci 1.20 5.29 12.50
Rabotnički 2 : 0 Bregalnica Shtip 1.84 3.13 3.97
Sun, 2024 February 25. @ 14:00
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 : 2 Gostivar 1.47 3.75 6.16
Tikveš Kavadarci 2 : 0 Rabotnički 2.27 2.96 2.96
Vardar Skopje 2 : 0 Bregalnica Shtip 1.85 3.18 4.00
Voska Sport Ohrid 0 : 0 Sileks Krakovo 1.46 3.92 5.92
Akademija Pandev 3 : 0 Makedonia Gjorče Petrov 1.92 3.02 3.81
Sat, 2024 February 24. @ 14:00
Struga 2 : 2 Shkupi Skopje 2.61 3.02 2.50
Sun, 2024 February 18. @ 14:00
Makedonia Gjorče Petrov 0 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3.27 3.03 2.10
Rabotnički 0 : 0 Struga 3.17 3.03 2.14
Shkupi Skopje 3 : 0 Voska Sport Ohrid 1.27 4.79 9.78

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 21 12 7 2 28:12 +16 43 14 7 =2
2 Struga 21 13 3 5 35:18 +17 42 9 12 =3
3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 21 12 6 3 31:16 +15 42 12 9 +1
4 Sileks Krakovo 21 7 8 6 25:24 +1 29 12 9 =2
5 Gostivar 21 7 8 6 23:25 -2 29 12 9 +1
6 Rabotnički 21 8 3 10 16:21 -5 27 16 5 +1
7 Akademija Pandev 21 7 5 9 17:16 +1 26 18 3 -1
8 Tikveš Kavadarci 21 7 5 9 23:23 0 26 13 8 =1
9 Voska Sport Ohrid 21 6 6 9 24:33 -9 24 11 10 +1
10 Vardar Skopje 21 6 3 12 18:31 -13 21 13 8 -1
11 Bregalnica Shtip 21 5 5 11 19:30 -11 20 11 10 -2
12 Makedonia Gjorče Petrov 21 5 3 13 15:25 -10 18 13 8 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 11 9 2 0 18:2 +16 29 8 3 =1
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 11 7 4 0 17:5 +12 25 8 3 +1
3 Struga 10 8 1 1 20:7 +13 25 4 6 =1
4 Rabotnički 11 7 2 2 12:4 +8 23 9 2 +1
5 Sileks Krakovo 11 6 4 1 17:10 +7 22 6 5 =1
6 Gostivar 11 5 4 2 13:10 +3 19 7 4 +1
7 Bregalnica Shtip 10 5 3 2 16:14 +2 18 2 8 +1
8 Akademija Pandev 10 5 3 2 12:5 +7 18 8 2 +1
9 Tikveš Kavadarci 10 5 3 2 14:10 +4 18 6 4 +1
10 Voska Sport Ohrid 10 4 2 4 13:14 -1 14 5 5 =1
11 Makedonia Gjorče Petrov 11 4 2 5 8:9 -1 14 8 3 -3
12 Vardar Skopje 10 4 1 5 11:13 -2 13 6 4 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 17 4 6 +1
2 Struga 11 5 2 4 15:11 +4 17 5 6 =2
3 Shkupi Skopje 10 3 5 2 10:10 0 14 6 4 =1
4 Voska Sport Ohrid 11 2 4 5 11:19 -8 10 6 5 +1
5 Gostivar 10 2 4 4 10:15 -5 10 5 5 =4
6 Vardar Skopje 11 2 2 7 7:18 -11 8 7 4 -1
7 Akademija Pandev 11 2 2 7 5:11 -6 8 10 1 -1
8 Tikveš Kavadarci 11 2 2 7 9:13 -4 8 7 4 =1
9 Sileks Krakovo 10 1 4 5 8:14 -6 7 6 4 =1
10 Makedonia Gjorče Petrov 10 1 1 8 7:16 -9 4 5 5 -3
11 Rabotnički 10 1 1 8 4:17 -13 4 7 3 -3
12 Bregalnica Shtip 11 0 2 9 3:16 -13 2 9 2 -3

This page contains upcoming matches from First League 2023/2024, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.