Thu, 2022 October 06. @ 18:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poland I Liga 2022/2023

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Chojniczanka Chojnice 1.96 3.26 3.56
Tomorrow @ 20:30
Wisla Kraków Lódz LKS 1.84 3.44 3.81
Sat, 2022 October 08. @ 15:00
Katowice GKS Chrobry Głogów 1.91 3.53 3.54
Sat, 2022 October 08. @ 17:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Bogdanka Leczna 2.06 3.35 3.27
Sat, 2022 October 08. @ 20:00
Resovia Ruch Chorzów 2.92 3.18 2.26
Sun, 2022 October 09. @ 12:40
Arka Gdynia Stal Rzeszow 1.74 3.60 3.85
Sun, 2022 October 09. @ 15:00
Tychy GKS Skra Częstochowa 1.67 3.56 4.55
Sun, 2022 October 09. @ 18:00
Odra Opole Puszcza Niepołomice 2.22 3.23 2.87
Mon, 2022 October 10. @ 18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Nieciecza LKS 2.73 3.24 2.35

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Mon, 2022 October 03. @ 18:00
Chrobry Głogów 2 : 2 Odra Opole 2.06 3.40 3.15
Sun, 2022 October 02. @ 18:00
Nieciecza LKS 2 : 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1.91 3.43 3.57
Sun, 2022 October 02. @ 15:00
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 : 0 Arka Gdynia 3.57 3.35 1.92
Sun, 2022 October 02. @ 12:40
Ruch Chorzów 2 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1.72 3.38 4.62
Sat, 2022 October 01. @ 20:00
Bogdanka Leczna 3 : 2 Tychy GKS 2.27 3.19 2.92
Sat, 2022 October 01. @ 17:30
Stal Rzeszow 3 : 4 Resovia 2.11 3.29 3.11
Sat, 2022 October 01. @ 15:00
Skra Częstochowa 0 : 1 Katowice GKS 3.63 3.16 1.97
Fri, 2022 September 30. @ 20:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 0 Wisla Kraków 3.37 3.33 2.01
Fri, 2022 September 30. @ 18:00
Lódz LKS 1 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.12 3.18 3.22
Sun, 2022 September 18. @ 18:00
Odra Opole 1 : 0 Skra Częstochowa 2.03 3.12 3.43
Sun, 2022 September 18. @ 15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1.71 3.44 4.48
Sun, 2022 September 18. @ 12:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 Lódz LKS 2.21 3.21 2.96
Sat, 2022 September 17. @ 20:00
Nieciecza LKS 2 : 2 Bogdanka Leczna 1.59 3.76 4.90
Resovia 2 : 1 Puszcza Niepołomice 2.17 3.04 3.22
Sat, 2022 September 17. @ 17:30
Katowice GKS 1 : 1 Tychy GKS 2.15 3.29 3.04

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ruch Chorzów 12 7 4 1 17:9 +8 25 9 3 +1
2 Puszcza Niepołomice 12 7 2 3 18:13 +5 23 7 5 +1
3 Lódz LKS 12 6 3 3 16:12 +4 21 9 3 =3
4 Arka Gdynia 12 6 2 4 19:13 +6 20 6 6 -2
5 Katowice GKS 12 5 4 3 15:11 +4 19 8 4 +1
6 Nieciecza LKS 12 4 6 2 20:17 +3 18 4 8 =4
7 Chrobry Głogów 12 5 3 4 20:20 0 18 5 7 =1
8 Stal Rzeszow 12 5 2 5 21:17 +4 17 5 7 -1
9 Wisla Kraków 12 5 2 5 15:13 +2 17 6 6 -1
10 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 12 5 2 5 14:16 -2 17 7 5 =2
11 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 12 4 4 4 12:12 0 16 8 4 =2
12 Tychy GKS 12 4 3 5 19:19 0 15 6 6 -1
13 Skra Częstochowa 12 4 2 6 8:12 -4 14 8 4 -3
14 Chojniczanka Chojnice 12 3 5 4 15:18 -3 14 7 5 +1
15 Bogdanka Leczna 12 2 5 5 18:19 -1 11 5 7 +1
16 Resovia 12 2 5 5 13:18 -5 11 7 5 +2
17 Odra Opole 12 3 2 7 14:22 -8 11 5 7 =1
18 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 12 0 6 6 7:20 -13 6 8 4 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Puszcza Niepołomice 7 5 2 0 13:5 +8 17 4 3 +2
2 Ruch Chorzów 7 4 3 0 10:4 +6 15 5 2 +3
3 Lódz LKS 7 4 2 1 11:7 +4 14 5 2 =2
4 Stal Rzeszow 7 4 1 2 17:11 +6 13 2 5 -1
5 Nieciecza LKS 7 3 3 1 13:11 +2 12 1 6 =3
6 Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 3 2 2 9:9 0 11 4 3 +1
7 Wisla Kraków 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 11 3 3 =1
8 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 10 3 2 =1
9 Bogdanka Leczna 6 2 3 1 12:9 +3 9 2 4 +1
10 Odra Opole 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 7 4 3 +1
11 Skra Częstochowa 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 7 5 1 -2
12 Tychy GKS 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 7 3 2 +1
13 Katowice GKS 5 1 3 1 7:6 +1 6 3 2 =1
14 Chrobry Głogów 6 1 2 3 7:10 -3 5 3 3 =2
15 Arka Gdynia 5 1 2 2 10:7 +3 5 2 3 -1
16 Resovia 6 1 1 4 4:9 -5 4 3 3 +1
17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 6 1 1 4 2:5 -3 4 6 0 =1
18 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 0 2 1 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arka Gdynia 7 5 0 2 9:6 +3 15 4 3 -1
2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 6 4 1 1 12:11 +1 13 1 5 =1
3 Katowice GKS 7 4 1 2 8:5 +3 13 5 2 +1
4 Chrobry Głogów 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 13 2 4 +3
5 Ruch Chorzów 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 10 4 1 =1
6 Tychy GKS 7 2 2 3 12:12 0 8 3 4 -1
7 Resovia 6 1 4 1 9:9 0 7 4 2 +1
8 Skra Częstochowa 6 2 1 3 4:7 -3 7 3 3 -1
9 Lódz LKS 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 7 4 1 =1
10 Puszcza Niepołomice 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 3 2 -1
11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 9 0 6 3 7:13 -6 6 6 3 -2
12 Nieciecza LKS 5 1 3 1 7:6 +1 6 3 2 =1
13 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 1 3 3 6:8 -2 6 5 2 =1
14 Wisla Kraków 6 2 0 4 6:8 -2 6 3 3 -4
15 Odra Opole 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5 4 1 4 =1
16 Stal Rzeszow 5 1 1 3 4:6 -2 4 3 2 +1
17 Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 0 3 2 6:9 -3 3 3 2 =3
18 Bogdanka Leczna 6 0 2 4 6:10 -4 2 3 3 =1

This page contains upcoming matches from I Liga 2022/2023, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.