Mon, 2023 January 30. @ 22:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Greece B Ethniki 2022/2023

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Fri, 2023 February 03. @ 14:15
Kalamata PAE Kifisia - - -
Fri, 2023 February 03. @ 16:00
Panathinaikos Athens B PAOK Saloniki B - - -
Sat, 2023 February 04. @ 12:45
Larissa AE Anegenisi Karditsas - - -
Sat, 2023 February 04. @ 16:00
Panserraikos Niki Voloy - - -
Panahaiki Patras Olympiakos Piraeus B - - -
Episkopis Rethymno Athens AEK B - - -
Sun, 2023 February 05. @ 16:00
Ilioupoli FC Proodeytiki - - -
Chania Irodotos - - -
Aigaleo Kallithea - - -
Makedonikos Iraklis Larissa - - -
Iraklis Saloniki Apollon Larissas - - -
Almopos Aridaia Thesprotos - - -
Veria PAE Diagoras Rodou - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Mon, 2023 January 30. @ 14:15
Kallithea 3 : 0 Ilioupoli FC 1.39 4.02 7.63
Mon, 2023 January 30. @ 13:45
Pao Rouf 1 : 3 Aigaleo 6.04 3.68 1.47
Sun, 2023 January 29. @ 13:45
Diagoras Rodou 0 : 0 Makedonikos 2.62 3.07 2.67
Anegenisi Karditsas 1 : 0 Veria PAE 1.64 3.49 4.97
Niki Voloy 1 : 0 Iraklis Saloniki 2.36 2.86 2.97
Apollon Larissas 0 : 0 Almopos Aridaia - - -
Proodeytiki 0 : 3 Apollon Smirnis 4.51 3.11 1.74
Irodotos 0 : 2 Panahaiki Patras - - -
Kifisia 6 : 0 Episkopis Rethymno 1.17 5.69 16.15
OF Ierapetra 0 : 0 Kalamata PAE 2.80 2.87 2.49
Apollon Pontou 0 : 3 Larissa AE 10.00 4.00 1.40
Sat, 2023 January 28. @ 13:45
Iraklis Larissa 1 : 0 Panathinaikos Athens B 3.65 3.09 1.93
Sat, 2023 January 28. @ 12:45
PAOK Saloniki B 0 : 1 Panserraikos 6.32 3.86 1.47
Fri, 2023 January 27. @ 14:15
Athens AEK B 0 : 1 Chania 3.08 3.00 2.25
Tue, 2023 January 24. @ 13:45
Olympiakos Piraeus B 4 : 0 Irodotos 1.23 5.70 12.63

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Kifisia 11 10 1 0 26:1 +25 31
2 Apollon Smirnis 12 8 3 1 15:5 +10 27
3 Panahaiki Patras 13 8 3 2 16:7 +9 27
4 Kallithea 11 8 2 1 18:8 +10 26
5 OF Ierapetra 12 8 1 3 20:8 +12 25
6 Chania 12 6 2 4 13:7 +6 20
7 Kalamata PAE 12 5 4 3 13:6 +7 19
8 Ilioupoli FC 12 5 3 4 12:11 +1 18
9 Aigaleo 12 3 6 3 8:9 -1 15
10 Olympiakos Piraeus B 11 4 2 5 11:10 +1 14
11 Proodeytiki 12 3 1 8 5:18 -13 10
12 Athens AEK B 11 2 2 7 10:17 -7 8
13 Episkopis Rethymno 10 0 2 8 2:18 -16 2
14 Pao Rouf 12 0 0 12 6:33 -27 0
15 Irodotos 11 1 0 10 3:20 -17 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Agrotikos Asteras 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Panserraikos 12 10 1 1 20:5 +15 31
3 Larissa AE 12 8 1 3 20:8 +12 25
4 Niki Voloy 12 7 2 3 19:8 +11 23
5 PAOK Saloniki B 12 7 1 4 19:10 +9 22
6 Anegenisi Karditsas 12 7 1 4 11:7 +4 22
7 Iraklis Saloniki 12 6 2 4 16:10 +6 20
8 Panathinaikos Athens B 12 4 5 3 21:16 +5 17
9 Makedonikos 12 4 4 4 11:11 0 16
10 Almopos Aridaia 13 3 7 3 8:9 -1 16
11 Diagoras Rodou 12 4 2 6 17:17 0 14
12 Veria PAE 12 3 4 5 12:14 -2 13
13 Apollon Pontou 13 3 1 9 8:20 -12 10
14 Iraklis Larissa 12 3 1 8 4:18 -14 10
15 Thesprotos 12 1 3 8 13:20 -7 6
16 Xanthi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
17 Apollon Larissas 12 3 1 8 8:34 -26 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Kifisia 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 18
2 Kallithea 6 6 0 0 14:4 +10 18
3 OF Ierapetra 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 16
4 Panahaiki Patras 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 14
5 Chania 6 4 1 1 9:2 +7 13
6 Kalamata PAE 6 3 2 1 7:2 +5 11
7 Apollon Smirnis 6 3 2 1 4:3 +1 11
8 Ilioupoli FC 6 3 1 2 9:6 +3 10
9 Olympiakos Piraeus B 5 3 0 2 7:3 +4 9
10 Athens AEK B 6 2 1 3 7:5 +2 7
11 Proodeytiki 6 2 0 4 2:9 -7 6
12 Aigaleo 6 0 5 1 3:5 -2 5
13 Episkopis Rethymno 5 0 1 4 1:8 -7 1
14 Pao Rouf 6 0 0 6 4:14 -10 0
15 Irodotos 5 0 0 5 1:7 -6 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Niki Voloy 6 5 1 0 12:1 +11 16
2 Anegenisi Karditsas 6 5 0 1 6:2 +4 15
3 Panserraikos 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13
4 Larissa AE 6 4 1 1 9:4 +5 13
5 PAOK Saloniki B 6 4 0 2 12:3 +9 12
6 Iraklis Saloniki 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 11
7 Makedonikos 6 3 2 1 8:4 +4 11
8 Panathinaikos Athens B 6 2 2 2 11:8 +3 8
9 Veria PAE 6 2 1 3 7:8 -1 7
10 Almopos Aridaia 6 1 3 2 3:5 -2 6
11 Iraklis Larissa 6 2 0 4 2:6 -4 6
12 Thesprotos 6 1 2 3 12:11 +1 5
13 Diagoras Rodou 6 1 2 3 8:7 +1 5
14 Apollon Larissas 6 1 1 4 2:11 -9 4
15 Apollon Pontou 7 1 0 6 4:11 -7 3
16 Xanthi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
17 Agrotikos Asteras 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Apollon Smirnis 6 5 1 0 11:2 +9 16
2 Kifisia 5 4 1 0 10:1 +9 13
3 Panahaiki Patras 7 4 1 2 7:6 +1 13
4 Aigaleo 6 3 1 2 5:4 +1 10
5 OF Ierapetra 6 3 0 3 7:5 +2 9
6 Kalamata PAE 6 2 2 2 6:4 +2 8
7 Kallithea 5 2 2 1 4:4 0 8
8 Ilioupoli FC 6 2 2 2 3:5 -2 8
9 Chania 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 7
10 Olympiakos Piraeus B 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 5
11 Proodeytiki 6 1 1 4 3:9 -6 4
12 Irodotos 6 1 0 5 2:13 -11 3
13 Athens AEK B 5 0 1 4 3:12 -9 1
14 Episkopis Rethymno 5 0 1 4 1:10 -9 1
15 Pao Rouf 6 0 0 6 2:19 -17 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Panserraikos 6 6 0 0 9:1 +8 18
2 Larissa AE 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 12
3 PAOK Saloniki B 6 3 1 2 7:7 0 10
4 Almopos Aridaia 7 2 4 1 5:4 +1 10
5 Panathinaikos Athens B 6 2 3 1 10:8 +2 9
6 Diagoras Rodou 6 3 0 3 9:10 -1 9
7 Iraklis Saloniki 6 3 0 3 7:4 +3 9
8 Niki Voloy 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 7
9 Anegenisi Karditsas 6 2 1 3 5:5 0 7
10 Apollon Pontou 6 2 1 3 4:9 -5 7
11 Apollon Larissas 6 2 0 4 6:23 -17 6
12 Veria PAE 6 1 3 2 5:6 -1 6
13 Makedonikos 6 1 2 3 3:7 -4 5
14 Iraklis Larissa 6 1 1 4 2:12 -10 4
15 Thesprotos 6 0 1 5 1:9 -8 1
16 Xanthi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
17 Agrotikos Asteras 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0


This page contains upcoming matches from B Ethniki 2022/2023, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.