Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 02:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.10.13

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
07:00 Wellington Phoenix 0 : 1 Western United 2.97 3.46 2.27
09:00 Perth Glory 1 : 1 Brisbane 1.53 4.12 5.62
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Traiskirchen Lions 92 : 82 Graz UBSC 2.27 14.00 1.67
17:30 St.Pölten UKJ 74 : 85 Gmunden Swans 5.10 19.75 1.17
17:30 Klosterneuburg Dukes 70 : 60 Kapfenberg Bulls 1.67 14.25 2.31
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
17:30 Znojmo 4 : 3 ot Linz 2.15 4.42 2.58
17:30 Dornbirn 1 : 6 Klagenfurt 3.77 4.75 1.67
17:30 Villach 4 : 0 Graz 2.11 4.41 2.65
17:30 Innsbruck 2 : 8 Salzburg 3.96 5.42 1.58
17:30 Feh 3 : 4 Bolzano 2.35 4.53 2.32
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
16:00 Lokeren KSC 1 : 1 Union St-Gilloise 3.20 3.33 2.06
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
02:00 Palmeiras 1 : 0 Botafogo 1.24 5.11 12.06
21:00 Atlético Paranaense 0 : 2 Flamengo 2.90 3.21 2.39
21:00 Vasco da Gama 1 : 0 Fortaleza EC 1.54 3.99 5.78
21:00 Ceará 1 : 0 Avai Florianopolis 1.59 3.52 6.02
21:00 Internacional 0 : 0 Santos 2.16 3.12 3.42
23:00 Sao Paulo 1 : 0 Corinthians 2.17 2.86 3.77
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
17:30 O'Higgins 1 : 2 Universidad de Concepción 2.08 3.21 3.25
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
09:00 Red Star Kunlun 3 : 6 Jaroslavl 2.73 3.89 2.28
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki 3 : 2 ot(p) Ufa 2.31 4.03 2.63
16:00 Sochi 0 : 2 CSKA Moskva 7.20 4.99 1.39
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.60 4.49 4.68
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod 1 : 4 Petrohrad 4.09 4.30 1.71
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
15:00 Veszprém 38 : 28 Porto Vitalis FC 1.13 15.50 7.81
15:10 Svendborg TGI 28 : 27 Wisla Plock SSA 1.69 8.19 2.73
16:50 AAB Handbold 28 : 35 Szeged Pick SC 2.89 8.31 1.63
17:00 Rabotnik 31 : 30 Riihim 1.11 15.75 8.50
17:00 Paris Handball 27 : 18 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 1.03 27.00 14.25
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
13:00 Budapest FTC 28 : 34 Metz 2.74 8.00 1.67
15:00 Sävehof IK 21 : 25 Ljubljana Krim 1.57 8.13 3.05
17:00 Bietigheim SG BBM 23 : 30 Buducnost Podgorica 2.49 8.19 1.79
18:00 Koprivnica 25 : 24 Vag Kristiansand 4.54 11.25 1.29
19:00 Most 21 : 46 Györi ETO 18.50 29.00 1.01
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2019
00:20 Alianza Petrolera 0 : 1 Deportes Tolima 2.53 2.83 2.86
02:45 Millonarios 1 : 2 América de Cali 1.90 3.11 4.01
21:00 La Equidad 1 : 1 Once Caldas 2.38 2.94 2.90
23:00 Unión Magdalena 1 : 0 Envigado FC 2.22 2.90 3.24
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Bjelovar 24 : 29 Dubrava 2.42 8.13 1.77
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
17:00 Fr 2 : 4 Litoměřice 2.17 4.34 2.50
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
16:00 Hradec Králové 1 : 3 Karlovy Vary 1.46 5.35 5.14
16:00 Mladá Boleslav 5 : 3 Vítkovice 1.68 4.20 4.16
16:30 Plzeň 5 : 3 Pardubice 1.36 5.79 6.15
17:30 Litvínov 5 : 1 Zlín 2.38 4.02 2.46
17:30 Kometa Brno 7 : 4 Liberec 2.25 4.06 2.61
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
15:00 Hjörring IF 1 : 1 Nastved 1.65 3.91 4.54
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 MORS HF 28 : 32 Kolding KIF 1.31 10.25 4.36
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2019/2020
15:00 Sonderjylland IK 4 : 5 ot(p) Rungsted 1.95 4.45 2.97
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2019/2020
16:00 Pickering Town 1 : 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3.78 4.29 1.62
16:00 Cambridge City 2 : 1 Market Drayton Town 1.32 5.00 6.42
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
13:00 Coventry 0 : 1 Tranmere 1.60 3.86 5.46
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere 1 : 2 ot RoKi Rovaniemi 1.26 6.70 7.05
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
16:00 Dijon Bourgogne 70 : 79 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 2.03 14.25 1.89
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
15:00 Reze 83 : 73 Charleville 2.99 - 1.34
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Bayreuth ESV 4 : 3 ot Dresden 2.27 4.53 2.41
17:00 Crimmitschau 2 : 1 ot Bietigheim 3.01 4.90 1.84
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse 1 : 2 Bad Nauheim 1.81 5.13 3.06
18:30 Heilbronn 5 : 2 Ravensburg 2.49 4.83 2.13
18:30 Bad Tölz 5 : 6 ot Landshut 1.82 4.85 3.11
18:30 Kassel 7 : 3 Kaufbeuren 1.46 5.75 4.50
18:30 Freiburg 3 : 1 Frankfurt 2.79 4.63 2.01
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
15:00 Göttingen BG 74 72 : 77 Vechta SC 1.74 14.50 2.24
15:00 Mitteldeutscher BC 96 : 99 ot GHP Bamberg 2.96 15.50 1.45
18:00 Bayreuth BBC 79 : 88 Oliver Würzburg 2.10 14.25 1.84
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
13:30 Erlangen HC 29 : 29 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 4.50 10.88 1.31
16:00 Frisch Auf Göppingen 29 : 21 Friesenheim TSG 1.10 17.50 8.94
16:00 Minden 23 : 27 Flensburg-Handewitt 5.69 10.13 1.24
16:00 Füchse Berlin 27 : 24 Bergischer HC 1.23 12.00 5.44
16:00 Wetzlar 26 : 31 Melsungen 2.21 7.13 2.03
16:00 Hannover-Burgdorf TSV 31 : 28 Magdeburg 2.30 7.63 1.96
 Hockey Germany DEL 2019/2020
14:00 München 5 : 2 Iserlohn Roosters 1.35 5.65 6.80
14:00 Wolfsburg 2 : 5 Bremerhaven 2.15 4.33 2.67
14:00 Straubing 3 : 1 Mannheim 2.70 4.36 2.15
16:30 Ingolstadt ERC 2 : 4 Eisbaren 2.01 4.53 2.82
16:30 Schwenningen 2 : 3 ot(p) Düsseldorf 2.79 4.18 2.13
17:00 Krefeld 2 : 3 Köln 2.23 4.07 2.66
19:00 Augsburg 5 : 1 Norimberk 1.83 4.53 3.29
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
17:00 Ermis Agias Larissa 92 : 78 Aris Saloniki 2.93 15.50 1.46
18:00 Panathinaikos Athens 99 : 68 Promitheas Patras 1.04 30.00 10.50
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2019/2020
Postp. Apollon Smirnis - : - Kalamaria - - -
Postp. Yiannina - : - Ergotelis - - -
Postp. Doxa Drama - : - Apollon Larissas - - -
Postp. Levad Levadia - : - Kerkyra - - -
Postp. Platanias - : - Kissamikos - - -
Postp. Panahaiki Patras - : - Karaiskakis - - -
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
17:30 Miskolc DKSK 69 : 63 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd - - -
18:00 Ceglédi EKK 85 : 75 Vasas Csata DSE - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 NY Islanders 3 : 2 ot(p) Florida 2.33 4.00 2.59
01:00 Boston 3 : 0 New Jersey 1.75 4.21 3.89
01:00 Montreal 6 : 3 St. Louis 2.70 4.00 2.24
01:00 Chicago 2 : 3 ot Winnipeg 2.19 4.10 2.74
01:00 Detroit 2 : 5 Toronto 3.54 4.38 1.81
01:00 Carolina 2 : 3 Columbus 1.76 4.29 3.83
02:00 Dallas 1 : 4 Washington 2.35 3.95 2.59
02:30 Minnesota 4 : 7 Pittsburgh 2.24 3.95 2.72
03:00 Colorado 3 : 2 ot Phoenix 2.03 4.04 3.06
04:00 Las Vegas 6 : 2 Calgary 2.05 4.09 2.99
04:00 Vancouver 3 : 2 ot(p) Philadelphia 2.36 4.05 2.53
 Soccer International EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020
15:00 Kazakhstan 0 : 2 Belgium 11.70 6.55 1.24
18:00 Belarus 1 : 2 Netherlands 11.70 6.13 1.25
18:00 Cyprus 0 : 5 Russia 7.76 4.30 1.45
18:00 Scotland 6 : 0 San Marino 1.01 28.30 72.40
18:00 Hungary 1 : 0 Azerbaijan 1.34 5.04 9.47
20:45 Wales 1 : 1 Croatia 3.36 3.20 2.27
20:45 Estonia 0 : 3 Germany 44.70 20.00 1.03
20:45 Poland 2 : 0 Macedonia 1.50 4.12 7.21
20:45 Slovenia 0 : 1 Austria 2.80 3.12 2.69
 Soccer International Friendly M 2019
14:00 Brasil 1 : 1 Nigeria 1.26 5.15 11.35
15:00 Kenya 0 : 1 Mozambique 1.94 3.12 4.12
15:00 Rovníková Guinea 1 : 1 Togo - - -
15:00 South Africa 2 : 1 Mali 1.85 3.14 4.60
15:00 Ethiopia 0 : 1 Uganda 3.31 2.97 2.21
16:00 Argentina 6 : 1 Ecuador 1.69 3.68 4.75
17:00 Benin 2 : 2 Zambia 2.19 3.10 3.45
19:00 Ivory Coast 3 : 1 Konžská republika 1.99 3.03 4.06
20:45 Slovakia 1 : 1 Paraguay 2.72 2.94 2.77
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
12:00 Sassari 59 : 65 Pallacanestro Trieste 1.15 22.50 6.10
17:00 Venezia 76 : 46 Cantů 1.22 19.75 4.80
17:30 Milano 89 : 92 Brindisi 1.20 20.50 5.10
18:00 Brescia 92 : 66 Pallacanestro Trento 1.50 15.50 2.85
18:30 Regio Emilia 85 : 71 Vanoli Cremona 1.48 15.75 2.94
19:00 Scavolini Pesaro 79 : 94 Virtus Bologna 4.30 18.50 1.26
20:45 Fortitudo Bologna 77 : 69 Benetton Treviso 1.53 15.50 2.78
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 73 : 80 Žalgiris Kaunas 5.20 - 1.13
16:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 85 : 98 Siauliai BC 1.84 - 1.87
17:15 Lietkabelis 75 : 62 Pieno zvaigzdes 1.26 - 3.50
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2019/2020
12:15 Volendam 1 : 1 Den Bosch 1.79 3.89 3.59
14:30 Omniworld 1 : 1 Deventer 2.09 3.42 3.07
14:30 Excelsior 3 : 2 Dordrecht 1.37 5.00 5.97
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
18:00 Runar IL 24 : 23 Baekkelaget Oslo 1.35 9.88 4.02
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
16:00 Gjerpen Skien 18 : 31 Molde HK 6.44 13.00 1.17
18:00 Oppsal 22 : 21 Aker 1.86 8.19 2.35
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
15:00 Lubin Zaglebie 29 : 25 Pogon Szczecin 1.41 9.44 3.53
18:00 Chroby Glogow AMD 26 : 23 Stal Mielec 1.29 10.88 4.36
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
17:00 Uniwersytet Gdanski AZS 59 : 84 Widzew Lodz - - -
17:00 Sleza Wroclaw 78 : 43 Poznan AZS - - -
18:00 Politechnika Gdanska 83 : 74 Torun 1.03 - 9.20
18:00 Lublin AZS 90 : 85 Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ - - -
18:10 Gdynia GTK 85 : 56 Polkowice 1.60 - 2.20
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
17:00 Janów 0 : 6 Kraków 53.67 31.17 1.01
17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 1 : 2 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2.38 4.20 2.34
17:00 Unia Osvětim 1 : 2 ot Podhale Nowy Targ 1.44 5.45 4.78
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 : 2 ot Katowice 5.20 4.98 1.44
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
12:30 Slask Wroclaw 73 : 83 Szczecin 1.96 14.00 1.93
15:00 Lubin SMK 91 : 80 Dabrowa G 1.29 16.50 3.61
17:00 Prokom Trefl Sopot 78 : 87 Gliwice GTK 1.07 25.00 7.80
19:00 Legia Warszawa 69 : 71 Astoria Bydgoszcz KS 1.28 17.25 3.87
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
16:00 Cova Piedade 0 : 2 Farense 2.99 3.09 2.30
17:00 Vilafranquen 3 : 2 Oliveirense UD 2.33 3.00 2.92
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
13:30 Damila Maciuca 1 : 1 Universitatea Cluj 7.05 5.42 1.29
16:00 Csikszereda 2 : 2 Pandurii 1.33 4.46 7.74
18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 : 0 Juventus Bucureşti 1.11 7.09 15.05
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2019/2020
14:00 Orenburg Nadezhda 60 : 71 Kursk Dynamo 3.00 15.50 1.42
14:00 Ekaterinburg UMMC 89 : 63 Novosibirsk Dynamo-Energiya - - -
14:00 Spartak Noginsk 60 : 79 Krasnoyarsk Shelen 6.20 22.00 1.12
18:30 Moskva Dynamo 64 : 89 Moskva Spartak Region 15.25 - 1.01
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2019/2020
15:00 Miskolci JJSE 2 : 4 Trenčín 2.28 3.91 2.62
16:00 Nitra 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 2.59 4.35 2.15
17:00 Poprad 1 : 0 Nov 1.63 4.59 4.05
17:00 Budapest MAC 6 : 0 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.55 5.13 4.32
17:30 Michalovce 2 : 5 Zvolen 2.54 4.15 2.26
18:00 Detva 07 HC 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.79 4.71 1.67
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
15:30 Beltinci NK 1 : 2 Dekani 1.92 3.58 3.24
15:30 Drava Ptuj 0 : 0 Krsko Posavje 2.44 3.48 2.40
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
12:00 Clarinos San Cristobal 68 : 63 Extremadura Badajoz 1.44 15.25 2.95
12:30 Caja Rural Tintos De Toro 63 : 65 ot Lacturale Araski 2.68 15.00 1.52
12:30 Zaragoza 57 : 48 Del Pais Vasco 2.45 14.50 1.60
18:00 Bembibre PDM 60 : 75 Bizkaia Ibaizabal 4.20 17.75 1.24
18:00 La Seu D'Urgell 37 : 73 Salamanca Halcon 6.40 22.50 1.11
18:00 Girona 66 : 58 Ensino - - -
20:30 Valencia 76 : 32 Campus Promete Logrono 1.03 29.00 10.50
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
12:30 Real Madrid Teka 89 : 64 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 1.02 36.00 14.50
13:00 C.B. Gran Canaria 80 : 67 Morabanc Andorra 1.60 15.00 2.57
17:00 Bilbao Basket 79 : 75 Baskonia 3.31 16.50 1.40
18:30 FC Barcelona 97 : 94 Pamesa Valencia 1.28 18.00 4.05
20:00 Estudiantes 87 : 79 Manresa TDK 1.49 15.75 2.90
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Mirandes 2 : 1 Fuenlabrada 2.86 2.88 2.64
16:00 Numancia 0 : 1 Zaragoza 2.95 3.07 2.44
18:00 Huesca 1 : 1 Santander 1.64 3.35 5.91
18:00 Albacete 1 : 2 Oviedo 2.72 2.82 2.84
21:00 Las Palmas 3 : 0 Deportivo La Coruna 2.29 2.95 3.33
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
11:30 Getafe B 0 : 2 Reyes 2.06 3.20 3.28
12:00 Melilla 0 : 1 Las Palmas B 1.67 3.39 4.78
12:00 Atlético Baleares 2 : 0 Gijon Sporting B 1.57 3.43 5.69
12:00 Celta Vigo B 0 : 1 Rayo Majadahonda 2.51 3.25 2.50
12:00 Ibiza UD 2 : 0 Internacional de Madrid 1.48 3.67 6.19
12:00 Marino Luanco 1 : 0 Pena Deportiva 2.76 3.12 2.37
12:00 Atletico Madrid B 3 : 0 Coruxo FC 1.64 3.58 4.61
12:00 Las Rozas 0 : 0 Langreo 1.78 3.30 4.10
12:00 Oviedo B 0 : 1 Ferrol 2.15 3.14 3.09
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
17:00 Izarra 0 : 1 Leonesa Cultural 4.42 3.60 1.66
17:00 Burgos Real 3 : 2 Osasuna B 1.71 3.27 4.58
17:30 Guijuelo 1 : 2 Salamanca 2.50 2.95 2.74
18:00 San Sebastian Real B 3 : 0 Alav 1.82 3.23 4.02
18:00 Barakaldo 2 : 1 Haro 1.78 3.37 4.00
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
12:00 Ebro 3 : 1 Levante B 2.26 2.80 3.23
12:00 Andorra CF 2 : 1 Hercules 2.62 2.94 2.60
17:00 Olot 1 : 1 Espaňol Barcelona B 2.64 2.79 2.69
17:00 Lleida 2 : 0 Prat 1.76 3.13 4.60
18:00 La Nucia 1 : 1 Badalona CF 2.08 2.98 3.40
18:00 Cornella 1 : 2 Villarreal B 3.33 2.94 2.12
18:30 Castellon CD 1 : 1 Ejea 1.58 3.32 5.88
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
17:00 C 1 : 0 San Fernando 3.19 2.98 2.17
17:30 Murcia Real 1 : 0 Merida 1.85 3.03 4.21
18:00 Badajoz 3 : 2 Villarrobledo 1.67 3.35 4.71
18:00 Yeclano Deportivo 2 : 1 Murcia UCAM 2.82 2.79 2.53
18:00 Huelva 1 : 1 Linense 2.17 2.86 3.39
18:00 Algeciras 2 : 2 Cordoba 2.56 2.96 2.65
18:00 Marbella 0 : 0 Cartagena 2.51 2.99 2.68
18:30 Villarrubia 0 : 1 Don Benito CD 2.44 2.77 2.98
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
16:00 Redbergslids IK 21 : 25 Ystads IF 1.84 7.88 2.40
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
15:45 Lausanne 5 : 2 Lugano 2.21 4.21 2.65
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
12:00 Demir Insaat 64 : 84 Ormanspor 2.04 14.00 1.86
14:15 Bursaspor Durmazlar 77 : 85 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 2.24 14.25 1.71
16:30 Banvit 84 : 66 Pilsen Istanbul 6.80 23.00 1.10
19:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 61 : 98 Darüssafaka Istanbul 10.25 28.50 1.03
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
17:00 Deportivo La Guaira 2 : 2 Academia Puerto Cabello 1.89 3.25 3.78
22:00 Atlético Venezuela 2 : 1 Monagas SC 2.83 2.95 2.44
22:00 Guaros de Lara FC 1 : 0 Deportivo Táchira 2.15 3.17 3.11
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 : 0 Aragua FC 2.97 3.12 2.26

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.