Sun, 2019 November 17. @ 22:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.11.16

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
07:00 Central Coast Mariners 1 : 3 Adelaide United 3.31 3.65 2.05
09:30 Western United 0 : 1 Newcastle 1.96 3.58 3.61
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Oberwart Gunners 112 : 67 Traiskirchen Lions 1.11 22.50 6.40
17:30 Wels WBC 67 : 58 Kapfenberg Bulls 2.76 15.00 1.49
19:00 St.Pölten UKJ 86 : 106 Klosterneuburg Dukes 3.28 16.00 1.37
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
18:00 Schwaz 22 : 32 Austria Fivers Aon 2.86 8.63 1.60
19:00 Ferlach 31 : 30 West Wien 1.86 7.44 2.41
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:00 Charlotte Bobcats 109 : 106 Detroit 2.61 12.25 1.62
01:00 Orlando 111 : 109 San Antonio 1.81 12.25 2.25
02:00 Houston 111 : 102 Indiana 1.46 12.75 3.14
02:00 Oklahoma City 127 : 119 ot Philadelphia 2.45 12.25 1.69
02:00 Minnesota 116 : 137 Washington 1.50 12.75 2.99
02:00 Memphis 107 : 106 Utah 3.78 13.50 1.35
04:30 L.A.Lakers 99 : 97 Sacramento 1.17 16.50 6.10
04:30 Golden State 100 : 105 Boston 3.76 13.50 1.35
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
20:30 Lokeren KSC 0 : 1 Lommel 1.64 3.73 4.60
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
21:00 Santos 1 : 1 Sao Paulo 1.87 3.26 4.15
23:00 Fluminense 1 : 1 Atlético Mineiro 2.18 3.13 3.29
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
Postp. Curicó Unido - : - Antofagasta 2.53 3.22 2.58
Postp. Universidad de Chile - : - Everton 1.62 3.67 4.83
Postp. Universidad de Concepción - : - Union La Calera 2.46 3.11 2.73
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
15:00 Jaroslavl 5 : 1 Ufa 2.34 3.78 2.69
15:00 Nižněkamsk 1 : 4 Spartak Moskva 2.25 3.81 2.81
15:00 Dynamo Moskva 4 : 2 Novosibirsk 1.92 3.97 3.49
17:10 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 ot(p) Omsk 4.41 4.56 1.62
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
14:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 36 : 28 Svendborg TGI 3.55 9.31 1.45
17:30 Veszprém 31 : 25 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 1.08 18.50 10.00
18:00 Kielce Vive KS 35 : 25 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 1.16 14.50 6.75
20:00 FC Barcelona 44 : 35 AAB Handbold 1.04 28.25 13.88
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
13:00 Rostov Don 23 : 22 Bucuresti CSM 1.39 9.06 3.85
17:00 Oltchim RM Valcea 23 : 26 Brest Bretagne 2.49 8.00 1.78
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica 34 : 28 Bietigheim SG BBM 1.16 14.00 6.63
19:15 Vag Kristiansand 34 : 28 Koprivnica 1.10 16.25 8.69
19:30 Metz 24 : 24 Budapest FTC 1.16 14.50 6.38
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Dubrovnik 26 : 27 Sesvete 2.25 7.75 1.95
19:00 Zamet 31 : 30 Bjelovar 1.45 8.50 3.70
19:00 Spacva Vinkovci 28 : 28 Umag 1.11 15.00 9.00
19:30 Varteks Di Caprio 28 : 20 Poreč 1.70 8.00 2.75
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
17:15 GKK 95 : 72 Dubrava Zagreb - - -
18:00 Darda VROS 89 : 85 Zabok KK - - -
19:00 Split Croatia 99 : 69 Alkar Sinj - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
15:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 4 Chomutov 1.98 4.25 2.90
16:00 Ústí n. Labem 2 : 3 ot Vsetín 5.60 5.55 1.38
17:00 Litoměřice 5 : 8 České Budějovice 2.88 4.23 1.96
17:00 Kadaň 2 : 7 Fr 4.34 5.14 1.51
17:00 Benátky 6 : 2 Poruba 3.30 4.47 1.77
17:00 Prostějov 4 : 2 Sokolov 1.33 5.85 6.10
17:30 Třebíč 4 : 3 Havířov 2.53 3.88 2.30
17:30 Jihlava 0 : 1 ot P 1.86 4.49 3.04
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
13:30 Líšeň SK 2 : 0 Chrudim AFK 1.68 3.47 4.57
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
10:00 Hranice 25 : 28 Kopřivnice 1.90 7.92 2.27
17:00 Lovosice 36 : 25 Frýdek- Místek 1.11 14.67 7.92
18:00 Jičín 33 : 21 Malom 1.02 23.00 14.67
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:00 Nymburk 112 : 76 Ústí nad Labem - - -
17:30 Ostrava NH 89 : 98 Hradec Kr 1.55 - 2.31
17:45 Kolín 84 : 105 Pardubice 4.75 - 1.15
18:00 Opava 85 : 79 Svitavy 1.22 - 3.85
18:00 Děčín 82 : 84 ot USK Praha 1.46 - 2.53
19:00 Brno 63 : 72 Olomoucko BK 5.28 - 1.11
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
16:10 Ribe-Esbjerg HH 27 : 30 Arhus GF 1.60 8.63 2.89
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Chesterfield 2 : 3 Chorley 1.66 3.67 4.71
16:00 Notts County 0 : 3 Barrow 2.08 3.30 3.23
16:00 Bromley 3 : 3 Harrogate Town 2.13 3.40 3.09
16:00 Woking 0 : 0 Halifax 2.24 3.31 2.92
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 : 2 Hartlepool 2.80 3.26 2.35
16:00 Boreham Wood 2 : 1 Maidenhead United 1.76 3.49 4.21
16:00 Torquay 1 : 2 Sutton UTD 1.65 3.80 4.55
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 6 : 1 Alderschot 2.25 3.17 3.08
16:00 Barnet 1 : 2 Stockport 1.85 3.37 3.97
16:00 Solihull 3 : 1 Fylde 1.96 3.41 3.43
18:20 Yeovil 0 : 1 Dover Athletic 1.96 3.32 3.66
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Gillingham 1 : 0 Lincoln 2.65 3.18 2.68
16:00 Rotherham 1 : 0 Accrington Stanley 1.71 3.74 4.63
16:00 Bolton 1 : 0 Milton Keynes 2.53 3.36 2.65
16:00 Coventry 2 : 1 Rochdale 1.65 3.84 5.04
16:00 Blackpool 2 : 0 AFC Wimbledon 1.61 3.93 5.22
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Port Vale 2 : 1 Carlisle 1.89 3.46 3.97
16:00 Walsall 2 : 1 Cambridge 2.37 3.19 2.96
16:00 Northampton 4 : 1 Crewe 2.70 3.29 2.51
16:00 Forest Green 0 : 1 Plymouth 2.40 3.27 2.84
16:00 Exeter 0 : 0 Cheltenham 2.06 3.35 3.46
16:00 Macclesfield 0 : 0 Mansfield 3.69 3.41 1.93
16:00 Crawley Town 1 : 1 Morecambe 1.83 3.57 4.03
16:00 Salford City 2 : 3 Swindon 2.92 3.29 2.35
16:00 Leyton 0 : 2 Scunthorpe 2.47 3.32 2.74
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 KeuPa HT 3 : 5 Jokipojat Joensuu 1.59 5.45 3.62
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4 : 0 HeKi Heinolan 1.41 5.25 5.55
16:00 Hokki Kajaani 1 : 7 Kiekko-Vantaa 2.66 4.41 2.06
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli 2 : 3 IFK Helsinki 3.68 4.19 1.79
16:00 Kärpät 6 : 2 TPS Turku 1.30 5.95 7.55
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 4 : 3 ot Ässät Pori 1.53 4.64 5.00
16:00 Sport Vaasa 2 : 4 Ilves Tampere 3.32 4.30 1.86
16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä 5 : 1 Tappara Tampere 1.99 3.99 3.14
16:00 Saipa 2 : 4 Kalpa Kuopio 1.79 4.19 3.65
17:30 Lukko Rauma 6 : 1 Hämeenlinna 2.19 3.90 2.81
 Soccer France Coupe de France 2019/2020
14:00 Fabregues 3 : 1 ot Agde - - -
14:00 Charitoise 0 : 4 Auxerre 18.50 8.60 1.12
14:00 Belfort 1 : 0 GFCO Ajaccio 3.57 3.37 2.08
14:00 Saint-Flour 3 : 1 Ajaccio - - -
14:00 Noux-les-Mines 0 : 2 Bastia-Borgo 8.05 4.78 1.31
14:00 Auch 0 : 5 Rodez 17.00 8.57 1.11
14:00 Gennevilliers 0 : 2 Le Mans 23.50 13.50 1.06
14:30 Bergerac 1 : 0 Clermont 2.69 3.06 2.60
15:00 Chateauroux 1 : 2(p) Niort 2.06 3.22 3.36
15:00 Epinal 2 : 0 Sochaux 3.10 3.05 2.25
15:00 Ardziv Marseille 0 : 1 Le Puy - - -
16:00 Jura Sud 0 : 1 Saint-Pierroise - - -
16:30 Theix 2 : 3 Red Stars - - -
17:00 Sarre Union 0 : 2 Cretiel 4.78 3.79 1.61
17:00 Amneville 0 : 2 Paris FC - - -
17:00 Vauban Strasbourg 3 : 1 Hienghene Sport - - -
17:00 Lens 3 : 1 ot Boulogne 1.58 3.60 5.54
17:00 Tours CN 2 : 0 Chauray - - -
17:00 Frejus 2 : 1 Grenoble 3.45 2.94 2.14
17:30 Lorient 3 : 0 Guingamp 1.76 3.41 4.35
18:00 La Baule 0 : 1 Angouleme - - -
18:00 FC Lyon 0 : 1 Athl - - -
18:00 Cambrai 0 : 1 Quevilly 24.38 9.96 1.08
Postp. Dinan Lehon - : - Stade Poitevin - - -
Postp. Sainte-Genevieve - : - Sannois 2.12 3.16 3.23
18:00 Montceau 4 : 2 ot Geispolsheim - - -
18:00 Montagnarde 1 : 2 ot St. Briochin - - -
18:00 Grasse RC 2 : 0 Marseille Endoume - - -
18:00 Alberes Argeles 0 : 1 Pau - - -
18:00 Challans 3 : 0 Le Poire - - -
18:00 Murs-Erigne 0 : 6 Caen - - -
18:00 Lons 1 : 2 Annecy - - -
18:00 Granville 2 : 0 Caennaise AG - - -
18:00 Ancienne Chateau-Gontier 0 : 1 Chartres - - -
18:00 Chateaubriand 4 : 0 Rennes TA - - -
18:00 Moulins 1 : 2 St. Pryve - - -
18:00 La Fleche 2 : 3 Linas-Montlhery 1.84 3.43 3.63
18:00 Gonfreville 1 : 0 Le Touquet - - -
18:00 Betton 0 : 6 Concarneau - - -
18:00 Chilly 1 : 0 Hauts Lyonnais - - -
18:00 Trelissac 2 : 0 Stade Montois - - -
Postp. Montlouis - : - Vire - - -
19:00 Villemomble 1 : 5 Orleans 15.75 12.75 1.09
19:00 Bourges 1 : 2(p) Sablé-sur-Sarthe 1.65 3.44 5.00
19:00 Sireuil 1 : 7 Les Herbiers - - -
19:00 Marssac 2 : 1 St M - - -
19:00 Olympique d'Ales 1 : 0 Lattes 1.92 3.32 3.58
20:00 Beauvais 1 : 4 Chambly 6.95 4.14 1.40
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
20:00 Orleanaise Entente 110 : 62 Le Portel 1.53 15.25 2.69
20:00 Boulazac 84 : 81 Limoges CSP 1.55 14.75 2.64
20:00 Pau Orthez 82 : 83 Cholet Basket 1.55 15.00 2.66
20:00 Strasbourg IG 95 : 75 Elan Chalon 1.28 17.25 3.98
20:30 Dijon Bourgogne 71 : 85 Monaco 2.03 14.25 1.90
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
18:00 Avitos Giessen 98 : 95 Mitteldeutscher BC 1.46 15.50 2.95
20:30 Vechta SC 106 : 103 StadtSport Braunschweig 1.64 14.75 2.43
20:30 Hamburg Towers 87 : 93 Göttingen BG 74 2.41 14.50 1.65
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
16:00 Buxtehuder SV 25 : 31 Dortmund Borussia 4.88 11.81 1.27
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 28 : 22 Frisch Auf Göppingen 3.23 9.88 1.47
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:45 Panionios Athens 71 : 77 Lavrio GS 1.53 15.00 2.70
14:45 Kolossos Rodou 80 : 83 Ermis Agias Larissa 1.16 20.50 5.50
14:45 Larissa Faros BC 85 : 59 Aris Saloniki 1.19 20.00 4.95
14:45 Rethimno Ago 70 : 63 Promitheas Patras 3.34 16.50 1.37
16:00 Panathinaikos Athens 107 : 71 Ionikos Nikaias - - -
16:45 Iraklis Saloniki 68 : 77 AEK Athens 2.96 15.75 1.45
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Washington 2 : 5 Montreal 1.90 4.22 3.29
01:00 Toronto 2 : 4 Boston 2.27 4.13 2.59
01:00 New Jersey 2 : 1 Pittsburgh 2.67 4.12 2.20
01:00 Columbus 3 : 2 ot St. Louis 2.70 3.95 2.23
01:30 Ottawa 2 : 1 Philadelphia 2.95 4.18 2.03
20:00 Minnesota 3 : 4 ot Carolina 2.57 4.09 2.30
22:00 Tampa Bay 3 : 4 Winnipeg 1.66 4.61 4.02
22:00 Edmonton 4 : 5 ot Dallas 2.21 3.93 2.74
22:00 Phoenix 3 : 0 Calgary 2.37 3.89 2.54
22:00 Los Angeles 4 : 3 Las Vegas 3.05 4.02 2.03
 Soccer International EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020
15:00 Cyprus 1 : 2 Scotland 3.35 3.27 2.24
18:00 San Marino 1 : 3 Kazakhstan 35.00 11.65 1.07
18:00 Slovenia 1 : 0 Latvia 1.09 10.48 33.10
18:00 Azerbaijan 0 : 2 Wales 7.20 3.97 1.53
18:00 Russia 1 : 4 Belgium 3.37 3.54 2.12
20:45 Germany 4 : 0 Belarus 1.04 15.65 44.10
20:45 Austria 2 : 1 Macedonia 1.25 6.42 13.10
20:45 Northern Ireland 0 : 0 Netherlands 7.36 4.23 1.48
20:45 Israel 1 : 2 Poland 2.83 3.41 2.47
20:45 Croatia 3 : 1 Slovakia 1.46 4.46 7.26
 Soccer International Friendly M 2019
02:30 Colombia 1 : 0 Peru 1.96 3.29 3.84
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
20:05 Maccabi Ashdod 57 : 94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 9.70 28.50 1.05
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:30 Sassari 100 : 81 Regio Emilia 1.29 17.75 4.00
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Lietuvos Rytas 88 : 64 Rudupis Prienu 1.06 - 7.20
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos 88 : 75 Alytus Alita 1.25 - 3.61
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
15:00 Frisk/Asker 2 : 0 Valerenga Oslo 2.33 4.32 2.39
16:00 Stjernen 5 : 3 Sapsborg Sparta 2.65 4.48 2.09
18:00 Lillehammer 3 : 2 Storhamar 2.73 4.37 2.08
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
16:00 St.Hallvard 18 : 22 Fyllingen 2.97 9.08 1.58
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Lubin Zaglebie 27 : 36 Kalisz MKS 1.92 8.00 2.23
18:00 Stal Mielec 27 : 31 Pogon Szczecin 2.12 8.00 2.02
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
17:00 Kobierzyce KPR 24 : 23 Politechnika KU AZS 1.59 8.83 2.87
17:00 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 19 : 32 Lublin Zaglebie 5.92 13.00 1.18
18:00 Jaros 36 : 29 Ruch Chorzów 1.26 11.83 4.63
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
15:00 Starogard Gdaňsk 86 : 89 Torun 6.30 22.00 1.12
16:50 Anwil Włocławek 78 : 82 Rosasport Radom 1.02 29.50 12.25
17:30 Trefl Sopot 82 : 95 Lubin SMK 1.34 16.25 3.40
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.57 3.98 4.54
15:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 Belchatów 1.92 3.07 3.96
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 3 Wigry Suwałki 1.83 3.41 3.75
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 : 2 Nieciecza LKS 2.37 3.21 2.70
17:00 Tychy GKS 2 : 2 Radomiak Radom 2.75 3.25 2.30
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
16:00 Varzim 1 : 3 Farense 2.71 2.95 2.58
18:15 Peňafiel 0 : 0 Feirense 2.73 2.98 2.54
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Gloria Buzău 3 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi 2.28 3.26 2.75
10:00 Energeticianul 1 : 1 Csikszereda 2.05 3.25 3.26
10:00 Rešita CSM 1 : 2 Ripensia Timisoara 2.37 3.22 2.63
10:00 Farul Constanta - : - Juventus Bucureşti - - -
11:00 Rapid Bucureşti 4 : 0 Pandurii 1.11 7.92 13.30
13:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 : 0 Damila Maciuca 1.43 4.07 6.16
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2019/2020
16:00 Glasgow Rangers U20 2 : 0 Wrexham 2.84 3.64 2.12
16:00 Stenhousehuir 1 : 4 Partick Thistle 5.45 4.17 1.47
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 1 : 0(p) Clyde 1.34 4.93 6.43
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Dundee Utd. 3 : 0 Queen of the South 1.46 4.10 6.13
16:00 Greenock Morton 1 : 0 Arbroath 2.10 3.23 3.22
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Stranraer 0 : 2 Airdrieonians 3.59 3.80 1.80
16:00 Peterhead 0 : 0 Montrose 2.13 3.39 3.01
16:00 Dumbarton 1 : 1 Falkirk FC 5.78 4.06 1.49
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Stirling Albion 2 : 0 Annan Athletic 2.17 3.14 3.15
16:00 Edinburgh City 3 : 2 Albion Rovers 1.47 4.21 5.56
16:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 0 Queen's Park FC 2.99 3.27 2.21
16:00 Cove Rangers 3 : 0 Brechin 1.09 8.62 17.80
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2019/2020
13:00 Bardejov 2 : 5 Slovan Bratislava 10.40 6.47 1.18
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Hlohovec 24 : 25 - - -
18:00 Nové Zámky 24 : 24 Bratislava 1.35 10.00 4.20
18:00 Modra Slovan 20 : 28 Košice 14.00 23.00 1.04
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Ribnica 32 : 29 Jeruzalem Omrož 1.06 19.00 12.00
20:00 Termo Škofja Loka 26 : 29 Adria Krka 1.35 10.00 4.25
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
11:30 Dob Roltek 0 : 1 Krka 2.09 3.58 2.79
13:30 Bilje 1 : 2 Dekani 1.60 4.02 4.15
Postp. Krsko Posavje - : - Fužinar 2.39 3.38 2.49
13:30 Dravograd 1 : 3 Nafta - - -
13:30 Radomlje 5 : 0 Roga 1.22 5.50 9.00
Postp. Drava Ptuj - : - Brda Dobrovo 1.69 3.50 4.27
15:00 Koper 0 : 2 Gorica Nova Gorica 1.79 3.57 3.57
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Manresa TDK 79 : 85 Obradoiro CAB 1.40 16.50 3.27
18:00 Morabanc Andorra 89 : 73 Unicaja Malaga 1.85 14.50 2.13
20:30 Joventut Badalona 77 : 73 Laguna Canarias 1.94 14.50 2.02
20:30 Burgos 85 : 72 San Fernando Sevilla 1.31 17.50 3.83
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
18:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 27 : 27 Benidorm 2.34 7.38 1.93
18:30 Puerto Sagunto CB 37 : 34 Anaitasuna Helvetia 2.81 8.31 1.64
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
13:00 Fuenlabrada 3 : 2 Huesca 2.94 2.80 2.65
16:00 Extremadura 2 : 0 Deportivo La Coruna 2.66 2.84 2.88
18:30 Numancia 2 : 2 Vallecano Madrid 2.59 3.00 2.79
18:30 Elche FC 1 : 1 Almeria 2.73 2.87 2.78
21:00 Zaragoza 0 : 1 Albacete 1.72 3.45 5.04
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
Postp. Oviedo B - : - Atletico Madrid B 3.13 3.17 2.11
16:00 Gijon Sporting B 1 : 1 Celta Vigo B 2.55 2.93 2.71
17:00 Coruxo FC 0 : 0 Las Rozas 2.37 2.96 2.91
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:00 Arenas de Getxo 0 : 3 Leioa 2.60 2.97 2.55
16:30 Osasuna B 1 : 0 Barakaldo 2.08 3.20 3.10
16:30 Amorebieta 0 : 0 Izarra 1.81 3.00 4.44
17:00 Bilbao B 4 : 1 Unionistas de Salamanca 1.36 3.98 7.75
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
18:00 Villarreal B 1 : 1 Olot 1.76 3.11 4.38
18:30 Ejea 2 : 0 Badalona CF 2.39 2.84 2.89
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
17:00 Villarrobledo 0 : 4 San Fernando 3.08 3.03 2.22
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:15 Mora IK 3 : 6 Bofors IK 3.31 4.55 1.81
18:00 Bjorkloven 8 : 1 AIK Stockholm 1.46 4.81 5.44
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Lulea HF 3 : 0 Oskarshamn 1.27 6.25 8.40
15:15 Linköpings 4 : 2 Djurgarden IF 2.20 4.15 2.71
15:15 Vaxjö Lakers HC 3 : 2 ot Farjestad 2.36 4.11 2.54
15:15 Leksand IF 0 : 4 HV 71 2.63 4.06 2.27
18:00 Rogle BK 2 : 1 ot Frolunda 2.42 4.08 2.52
18:00 Örebro HK 3 : 2 Malmo IF 2.05 4.08 3.03
18:00 Brynas Gavle 6 : 4 Skelleftea AIK 2.26 3.93 2.72
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
15:00 Ystad HK IFK 20 : 29 Ystads IF 2.93 8.44 1.60
17:00 Varberg HK 23 : 31 Helsingborg OV 2.03 7.88 2.13
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
19:45 Lugano 1 : 2 Langnau 1.99 4.21 3.07
19:45 Bern 2 : 1 SC Curych 2.71 4.43 2.12
19:45 Rapperswill 9 : 4 Fribourg 2.89 4.03 2.12
19:45 Ambri Piota 1 : 2 ot Lausanne 2.40 4.08 2.47
19:45 Davos 2 : 3 Servette GE 1.77 4.70 3.44
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC 1 : 2 Zug 2.31 4.30 2.47
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
11:00 Ormanspor 108 : 93 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 2.33 14.25 1.67
13:15 Banvit 99 : 72 Royal Hali Gaziantep 1.55 14.75 2.59
15:30 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 84 : 55 Galatasaray Istanbul 1.38 15.75 3.22
18:00 Pilsen Istanbul 81 : 71 Ankara Telecom 1.08 24.50 7.30
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2019
15:00 Fénix 1 : 2 Progreso 2.58 3.17 2.51
20:00 Boston River 1 : 3 Montevideo Wanderers 2.39 3.22 2.75
20:00 Cerro Largo 2 : 1 Racing Montevideo 1.89 3.41 3.69
20:00 Cerro 0 : 1 Rampla Juniors 1.90 3.43 3.50
20:00 Plaza Colonia 1 : 0 Juventud 1.84 3.23 3.96
20:00 Danubio 1 : 2 Liverpool Montevideo 2.74 3.11 2.40
20:00 River Plate (URU) 1 : 0 Defensor Sporting 2.51 3.13 2.61
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
21:00 Metropolitanos FC 2 : 0 Deportivo Táchira 2.73 3.06 2.48
 Soccer Wales Cup 2019/2020
14:30 Chepstow Town 0 : 5 STM Sports - - -
15:30 Pontardawe Town 6 : 1 Croesyceiliog AFC - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
Postp. Penybont - : - Caernarfon Town - - -
15:30 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 0 Barry Town 2.84 3.60 2.20
15:30 Cardiff MU 0 : 3 Carmarthen Town 1.49 4.19 5.53

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.