Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 18:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.11.09

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
13:30 Bylis Ballshi 2 : 3 Skenderbeu Korca - - -
13:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 : 0 Teuta Durrës - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
01:10 Union Santa Fe 0 : 1 Atlético Tucumán 1.73 3.35 5.03
19:30 Lanus 0 : 1 Banfield 1.96 3.12 3.89
21:45 San Lorenzo 3 : 0 Argentinos 2.61 2.87 2.80
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
07:00 Newcastle 1 : 1 Perth Glory 2.96 3.48 2.25
09:30 Western United 2 : 1 Western Sydney 2.14 3.41 3.26
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Anif USK 1 : 3 Steyer Vorw. 2.06 3.51 2.99
14:30 Dornbirn FC 2 : 2 Blau-Weiss Linz 2.88 3.45 2.15
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Traiskirchen Lions 89 : 65 Danube City Timberwolves 1.24 18.25 4.20
20:00 Klosterneuburg Dukes 74 : 81 ot Oberwart Gunners 1.48 15.25 2.79
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 SC Rheindorf Altach 0 : 3 Rapid Wien 3.61 3.61 1.91
17:00 St. Pölten 5 : 1 Wattens 2.20 3.58 2.98
17:00 Sturm Graz 3 : 1 Hartberg TSV 1.42 4.82 5.93
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
18:00 Austria Fivers Aon 34 : 24 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1.03 24.67 16.00
19:00 Bregenz Handball A1 23 : 21 Ferlach 1.78 7.75 2.57
19:00 Hurricanes Linz 28 : 28 UHK Krems 4.07 10.33 1.36
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:00 Indiana 112 : 106 Detroit 1.44 13.00 3.26
01:00 Washington 100 : 113 Cleveland 1.57 12.50 2.74
01:00 Orlando 118 : 86 Memphis 1.33 13.75 3.94
01:30 Atlanta 109 : 121 Sacramento 2.28 12.25 1.79
02:00 New Orleans 104 : 122 Toronto 2.35 12.25 1.75
02:00 Minnesota 125 : 119 ot Golden State 1.13 18.00 7.20
02:30 Dallas 102 : 106 New York 1.16 16.75 6.30
03:00 Utah 103 : 100 Milwaukee 2.35 12.25 1.74
03:00 Denver 100 : 97 Philadelphia 1.54 12.50 2.84
04:00 Portland 115 : 119 Brooklyn Nets 1.68 12.25 2.48
04:30 L.A.Lakers 95 : 80 Miami 1.27 14.50 4.50
23:00 San Antonio 115 : 135 Boston 1.82 12.25 2.22
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Charleroi 1 : 0 Eupen 1.79 3.59 4.43
20:00 Cercle Brugge 2 : 1 St. Truidense 2.43 3.53 2.72
20:00 Kortrijk 1 : 3 Waasland 1.63 4.07 4.94
20:30 Oostende 2 : 2 Mouscron 2.44 3.53 2.74
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 1 Sarajevo FK 2.54 3.16 2.50
13:30 Celik Zenica 2 : 1 Zvijezda Brgule 1.34 4.06 8.56
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar 4 : 0 Sloga Simin Han 1.66 3.49 4.70
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 4 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4.30 3.41 1.71
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
21:00 Goiás 0 : 3 Santos 3.75 3.41 1.95
23:00 Palmeiras 1 : 1 Corinthians 1.58 3.53 6.68
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
14:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 : 0 Černo More Varna 3.02 3.08 2.26
16:30 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Slavia Sofia 1.37 4.14 7.78
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
16:00 CD Bidasoa 27 : 27 Prešov 1.20 12.50 5.69
16:00 Sävehof IK 28 : 22 Riihim 1.22 11.88 5.50
17:30 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 28 : 28 Kielce Vive KS 1.92 8.31 2.26
17:30 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 30 : 37 Veszprém 4.68 10.63 1.29
19:30 Sporting Lisboa CP 36 : 26 Rabotnik 1.19 13.50 5.88
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
13:30 Sävehof IK 27 : 36 Györi ETO 18.75 30.00 1.01
18:30 Lublin MKS 20 : 30 Rostov Don 13.00 21.25 1.05
19:30 Budapest FTC 29 : 34 Vag Kristiansand 1.91 7.69 2.30
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 : 1 INKER Zaprešič 1.49 4.04 5.78
17:30 Varteks Varazdin 0 : 0 Slaven Belupo 2.84 3.07 2.41
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Dubrava 34 : 27 Dubrovnik 1.05 21.00 12.00
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
18:00 Gorica 87 : 63 Zabok KK - - -
19:00 Split Croatia 100 : 73 Darda VROS - - -
20:00 Alkar Sinj 93 : 76 Dubrava Zagreb - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Příbram 0 : 0 Opava 1.81 3.35 4.15
14:30 Zlín 1 : 0 Olomouc 2.35 2.93 2.97
17:00 Jablonec 2 : 2 Sparta Praha 2.83 3.21 2.32
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Chrudim AFK 1 : 0 Sokolov Baník 1.77 3.35 4.18
10:15 Vyšehrad 0 : 2 Pardubice Tesla 3.46 3.20 1.97
10:15 Třinec 1 : 1 Líšeň SK 1.90 3.63 3.27
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
17:00 Brno 30 : 22 Malom 1.04 20.25 12.00
18:00 Zubří 29 : 23 Dukla Praha 1.96 7.25 2.21
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:30 Ostrava NH 99 : 89 Brno 1.88 - 1.82
17:45 Kolín 90 : 93 Ústí nad Labem 2.75 - 1.40
18:00 Opava 85 : 65 Pardubice 1.27 - 3.41
18:00 Olomoucko BK 70 : 106 Nymburk 11.25 - 1.01
18:00 Děčín 98 : 70 Hradec Kr 1.04 - 8.40
18:00 Svitavy 78 : 70 USK Praha 1.31 - 3.18
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
14:00 Stevnsgade SuperMen 83 : 92 EBAA Aarhus 1.23 18.00 4.25
14:30 Amager BK 74 : 97 Bakken Bears - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
16:10 Sonderjyske 25 : 25 Tvis Holstebro 3.26 9.00 1.49
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
16:00 Horsens 2 : 1 Silkeborg IF 1.86 3.70 3.95
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:30 Nottingham 1 : 0 Derby 2.13 3.34 3.48
16:00 Q.P.R. 2 : 2 Middlesbrough 1.97 3.66 3.67
16:00 Hull 0 : 1 West Bromwich 3.07 3.62 2.19
16:00 Wigan 0 : 3 Brentford 3.54 3.30 2.13
16:00 Preston 3 : 1 Huddersfield 1.84 3.46 4.51
16:00 Birmingham 0 : 1 Fulham 3.05 3.28 2.37
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 : 2 Swansea 2.15 3.33 3.45
16:00 Millwall 2 : 1 Charlton 2.01 3.30 3.90
16:00 Barnsley 2 : 4 Stoke 2.93 3.21 2.49
16:00 Reading 3 : 0 Luton 1.86 3.60 4.13
16:00 Leeds 2 : 1 Blackburn 1.45 4.26 7.56
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Stockport 1 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 2.52 3.20 2.65
 Soccer England FA Cup 2019/2020
14:00 Sunderland RCA 1 : 1 Gillingham 1.57 3.88 5.37
16:00 Maidstone United 1 : 0 Torquay 3.44 3.52 1.97
16:00 Forest Green 4 : 0 Billericay Town 1.33 4.92 8.04
16:00 Cheltenham 1 : 1 Swindon 2.54 3.26 2.63
16:00 Tranmere 2 : 2 Wycombe 2.92 3.22 2.33
16:00 Blackpool 4 : 1 Morecambe 1.40 4.49 7.00
16:00 Maidenhead United 1 : 3 Rotherham 6.85 4.60 1.40
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 : 3 Notts County 2.83 3.43 2.28
16:00 Carshalton Athletic 1 : 4 Boston Utd. 2.86 3.58 2.22
16:00 Stourbridge 2 : 2 Eastleigh 4.09 3.76 1.76
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 1 Doncaster 3.53 3.45 1.96
16:00 Salford City 1 : 1 Burton 3.96 3.53 1.83
16:00 Milton Keynes 0 : 1 Port Vale 2.13 3.35 3.22
16:00 Ipswich 1 : 1 Lincoln 2.33 3.26 2.89
16:00 Crawley Town 4 : 1 Scunthorpe 2.31 3.41 2.79
16:00 Cambridge 1 : 1 Exeter 2.69 3.23 2.50
16:00 Stevenage 1 : 1 Peterborough 4.57 3.86 1.66
16:00 Accrington Stanley 0 : 2 Crewe 2.29 3.35 2.88
16:00 Oxford City 1 : 5 Solihull 4.96 3.85 1.62
16:00 Nantwich Town 0 : 1 Fylde 4.76 3.86 1.64
16:00 Mansfield 1 : 0 Chorley 1.45 4.49 5.99
16:00 Grimsby 1 : 1 Newport 2.56 3.25 2.60
16:00 Colchester 0 : 2 Coventry 2.97 3.20 2.31
16:00 Walsall 2 : 2 Darlington 1.42 4.48 6.48
16:00 Bolton 0 : 1 Plymouth 2.70 3.20 2.51
16:00 Shrewsbury 1 : 1 Bradford 2.09 3.18 3.44
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2019/2020
16:00 FC United Of Manchester 3 : 1 Basford United 2.24 3.64 2.57
16:00 Haringey Borough 2 : 1 Canvey - - -
16:00 Bognor Regis Town 3 : 1 East Thurrock United - - -
16:00 Yate Town 6 : 3 Totton AFC - - -
16:00 Cinderford Town 1 : 0 Potters Bar Town - - -
16:00 Tamworth 3 : 5 Gainsborough - - -
16:00 Royston Town 7 : 0 Haywards Heat Town - - -
16:00 Matlock Town 1 : 0 Ashton United - - -
16:00 Enfield 5 : 0 Thatcham Town - - -
16:00 Gosport Borough 4 : 2 Melksham Town - - -
16:00 Basildon United 1 : 6 Hornchurch - - -
16:00 Runcorn 1 : 1 Prescot Cables - - -
16:00 Westfields 1 : 1 Hartley Wintney - - -
16:00 Halesowen Town 2 : 1 Grantham Town - - -
16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 : 5 Hednesford - - -
16:00 Peterborough Sports 2 : 0 Whitby - - -
16:00 Margate 0 : 4 Tooting & Mitcham United - - -
16:00 Hitchin 1 : 1 Bedfont Sports - - -
16:00 Atherton Collieries 2 : 1 Morpeth Town 2.88 3.70 2.00
16:00 Leek Town 1 : 3 Workington - - -
16:00 Blackfield & Langley 3 : 1 Truro City - - -
16:00 South Shields 4 : 0 Rushden - - -
16:00 Needham Market 1 : 2 Leatherhead 2.32 3.54 2.52
16:00 Hastings Utd 2 : 2 Whitehawk - - -
16:00 Colne 3 : 1 Buxton - - -
16:00 Worthing 1 : 4 Sudbury - - -
16:00 Taunton Town 3 : 3 Aveley - - -
16:00 Salisbury 2 : 1 Kings Langley - - -
16:00 Metropolitan Police 2 : 2 Biggleswade Town - - -
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 Chelsea 2 : 0 Crystal Palace 1.36 5.20 8.61
16:00 Southampton 1 : 2 Everton 3.03 3.32 2.42
16:00 Newcastle 2 : 1 Bournemouth 2.61 3.21 2.84
16:00 Burnley 3 : 0 West Ham 2.19 3.57 3.25
16:00 Tottenham 1 : 1 Sheffield United 1.54 4.19 6.32
18:30 Leicester 2 : 0 Arsenal 1.93 3.87 3.69
 Handball France D1M 2019/2020
20:00 Paris Handball 36 : 23 Pays D'Aix UC HB 1.10 17.25 9.50
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Brest 1 : 2 Paris SG 11.10 6.28 1.25
20:00 Lille 0 : 0 Metz 1.59 3.80 6.41
20:00 Monaco 1 : 0 Dijon 1.44 4.65 7.11
20:00 Strasbourg 4 : 1 Nimes 1.81 3.45 4.69
20:00 Reims 0 : 0 Angers 2.34 3.00 3.44
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
14:45 Guingamp 1 : 1 Ajaccio 2.01 3.08 3.85
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
18:30 Monaco 108 : 76 Orleanaise Entente 1.08 26.00 7.90
20:00 Le Mans 70 : 74 Gravelines Dunkerque 1.53 15.00 2.71
20:00 Cholet Basket 88 : 60 Bourg Jeunesse 1.91 14.25 2.02
20:00 Elan Chalon 78 : 90 Dijon Bourgogne 2.79 15.25 1.50
20:30 Roanne Chorale 83 : 84 Strasbourg IG 2.27 14.50 1.72
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:15 Merignac 24 : 25 Chambray Touraine 5.58 13.67 1.21
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Sandhausen 3 : 2 Fürth 2.18 3.30 3.26
13:00 Holstein Kiel 1 : 1 Hamburg SV 3.53 3.49 2.00
13:00 Osnabrück 1 : 0 Stuttgart 4.08 3.69 1.81
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Unterhaching 0 : 0 Meppen 1.96 3.52 3.54
14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 0 : 3 Waldhof Mannheim 2.95 3.55 2.16
14:00 Rostock 1 : 2 Duisburg 2.01 3.45 3.38
14:00 Ingolstadt 4 : 2 Zwickau 1.69 3.85 4.34
14:00 Hallescher 0 : 1 München 1860 1.49 4.20 5.97
14:00 Uerdingen 0 : 3 Kaiserslautern 2.21 3.52 2.89
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
18:00 Crailsheim Merlins 83 : 92 EnBw Ludwigsburg 1.67 14.50 2.36
18:00 Ulm 73 : 82 Oliver Würzburg 1.53 15.00 2.70
20:30 Avitos Giessen 79 : 87 Vechta SC 2.04 14.25 1.89
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Mainz 2 : 3 Berlin Union 2.18 3.41 3.32
15:30 Hertha Berlin 2 : 4 Leipzig 4.13 4.03 1.79
15:30 Schalke 04 3 : 3 Düsseldorf 1.62 3.95 5.45
15:30 Paderborn 0 : 1 Augsburg FC 2.43 3.77 2.68
18:30 Bayern München 4 : 0 Dortmund 1.56 4.51 5.05
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
20:30 Melsungen 31 : 34 Leipzig DHfK 1.24 11.19 5.44
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
15:30 Dortmund Borussia 32 : 20 Frisch Auf Göppingen 1.06 21.33 11.50
16:30 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 33 : 27 Oldenburg VfL 1.09 18.33 9.33
18:00 Ketsch TSG 33 : 40 Mainz 05 1.09 18.33 9.50
19:30 Metzingen TuS 29 : 21 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 1.06 22.00 11.67
20:00 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 27 : 30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV 2.87 8.92 1.62
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
16:15 Volos NFC 3 : 2 Panetolikos 2.26 3.15 3.31
18:30 OFI Crete 0 : 1 PAOK Saloniki 4.49 3.75 1.75
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
17:00 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár 0 : 2 Fc Fehérvár 7.08 4.74 1.34
17:00 Zalaegerszeg 1 : 1 Mezokovesd Zsory 2.33 3.24 2.79
17:00 Paksi FC 1 : 1 Varda SE 2.19 3.27 2.96
17:00 Puskás Akadémia 1 : 3 Újpest Budapest 2.44 3.09 2.72
19:30 Budapest Honvéd 1 : 0 Diósgyőri VTK 1.59 3.85 4.69
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:30 Detroit 4 : 2 Boston 4.23 4.70 1.61
02:00 Winnipeg 4 : 1 Vancouver 2.21 4.11 2.66
03:00 Edmonton 4 : 0 New Jersey 1.93 4.19 3.19
19:00 NY Islanders 2 : 1 Florida 2.37 4.06 2.50
19:00 Tampa Bay 5 : 3 Buffalo 1.86 4.35 3.28
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
19:00 Hapoel Holon 92 : 73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.22 18.75 4.55
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
14:00 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 0 : 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.38 3.00 2.83
16:30 SC Nes-Ziona 2 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7.20 4.38 1.35
17:30 Maccabi Netanya 1 : 0 Hapoel Ranana 1.99 3.05 3.61
18:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 : 0 Hapoel Haifa 1.40 4.23 6.29
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:30 Scavolini Pesaro 95 : 101 ot Pallacanestro Trento 3.24 16.50 1.41
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
15:00 Brescia 0 : 4 AC Torino 2.94 3.26 2.47
18:00 Inter Milan 2 : 1 Helas Verona 1.30 5.39 9.68
20:45 Napoli 0 : 0 Genoa FC 1.29 5.81 9.70
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Entella 1 : 1 Pordenone 2.27 3.08 3.24
15:00 Juve Stabia 1 : 1 Benevento 4.08 3.23 1.93
15:00 Venezia AC 1 : 0 Livorno 2.20 3.20 3.25
15:00 Pisa AC 3 : 2 Spezia 2.57 2.99 2.88
15:00 Perugia 0 : 2 Cittadella 2.03 3.15 3.83
18:00 Empoli AC 1 : 2 Pescara 1.80 3.40 4.48
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
15:30 Nevezis Kedainiai 68 : 65 Lietuvos Rytas 6.90 - 1.07
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 78 : 74 Lietkabelis 1.30 - 3.20
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos 112 : 108 ot Pieno zvaigzdes 1.33 - 3.07
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
13:00 Renova FK 1 : 1 Akademija Pandev 3.04 3.00 2.30
13:00 Struga 2 : 1 Vardar Skopje 4.15 3.20 1.82
13:00 Sileks Krakovo 1 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.83 3.24 4.01
13:00 Borec Veles 1 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 2.32 3.00 3.00
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Atl. Morelia 3 : 2 Puebla 1.62 3.66 5.15
04:00 Veracruz 0 : 5 America 5.61 4.06 1.50
04:10 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles 0 : 4 Monterey 2.84 3.31 2.31
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
12:00 Dinamo Cioburciu 2 : 1 Sfintul Gheorghe - - -
12:00 Zimbru Kišiněv 0 : 0 Codru Lozova - - -
12:00 Speranta 2 : 1 Milsami Orhei - - -
12:00 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Rudar Plevlja 1 : 1 Zeta Golubovci 3.36 3.20 2.03
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 : 1 Mladost Lje 1.62 3.50 5.04
15:00 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Petrovac OFK 1.57 3.66 5.24
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 Heerenveen 2 : 1 Sparta Rotterdam 1.99 3.70 3.39
19:45 Sittard Fortuna 1 : 0 ADO den Haag 2.33 3.67 2.73
20:45 Heracles 6 : 1 Venlo VVV 1.60 4.22 4.96
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:30 Jerv 0 : 2 Kongsvinger 3.86 3.67 1.80
15:30 Notodden 0 : 2 Start Kristiansand 3.13 3.70 1.92
15:30 Aalesund 3 : 1 Sandefjord 1.89 3.67 3.42
15:30 Raufoss 4 : 5 Skeid 1.87 3.63 3.43
15:30 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 : 0 Tromsdalen 1.46 4.41 5.41
15:30 KFUM Oslo 1 : 0 Sogndal 2.94 2.22 3.57
15:30 Hamar Kam 3 : 2 Nest-Sotra 2.98 3.48 2.12
Postp. Sandnes Ulf - : - Strommen 2.32 3.58 2.57
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Haugar Haugesund 1 : 0 Viking Stavanger 2.07 3.46 3.28
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Tarn 27 : 23 Stal Mielec 1.81 7.38 2.45
18:00 Pogon Szczecin 33 : 29 Piotrkowianin-Kiper 1.68 8.13 2.61
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
17:00 Elblag Start 33 : 30 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 1.17 13.75 6.13
18:00 Politechnika KU AZS 31 : 33 ot(p) Jaros 1.32 10.75 4.05
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Plock 0 : 0 Cracovia Kraków 2.82 3.21 2.42
17:30 Legia Warszawa 5 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.39 4.38 7.88
20:00 Wisla Kraków 0 : 1 Arka Gdynia 2.30 3.25 3.01
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
15:00 Politechnika Gdanska 52 : 85 Gdynia GTK 11.75 - 1.01
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
15:00 Stal Ostrów 81 : 72 Starogard Gdaňsk 1.32 16.75 3.57
17:30 Zastal Zielona Góra 106 : 83 Rosasport Radom 1.03 29.00 10.50
19:30 Astoria Bydgoszcz KS 89 : 93 Dabrowa G 1.39 15.75 3.15
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
12:40 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 3 Warta 2.51 3.15 2.53
14:00 Radomiak Radom 1 : 1 Puszcza Niepo 1.63 3.48 4.88
16:00 Jastrzebie GKS 2 : 2 Miedz Legnica 2.96 3.24 2.17
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 2 Stal Mielec 3.19 3.46 1.98
17:00 Odra Opole 2 : 0 Nieciecza LKS 2.96 3.15 2.21
17:00 Belchatów 1 : 4 Tychy GKS 2.99 3.24 2.16
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 : 0 Wigry Suwałki 1.77 3.52 3.85
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:30 Rio Ave 1 : 0 Setúbal 1.54 3.84 6.04
19:00 Santa Clara 1 : 2 Benfica Lisabon 6.10 4.21 1.48
21:30 Famalicao 3 : 3 Moreirense 1.87 3.46 4.01
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Mafra 3 : 1 Porto FC B 1.99 3.33 3.49
16:00 Coimbra 1 : 2 Farense 2.33 3.15 2.88
18:15 Leixoes DC 3 : 2 Oliveirense UD 1.40 4.18 7.31
18:15 Feirense 1 : 2 Varzim 1.60 3.62 5.19
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
12:00 Buftea CS 1 : 0 CSMS Iasi 2.89 3.07 2.46
16:30 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 4.82 3.45 1.72
19:30 Botosani 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 3.04 3.24 2.26
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Rešita CSM 1 : 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 4.57 3.76 1.62
10:00 Concordia 2 : 0 Damila Maciuca 1.30 4.70 7.90
10:00 Gloria Buzău 1 : 2 Metaloglobus Bukure 1.96 3.26 3.45
10:00 Juventus Bucureşti - : - Mioveni - - -
10:00 Energeticianul 1 : 3 Dunarea Calarasi 2.04 3.21 3.28
10:00 Farul Constanta 5 : 0 Pandurii 1.25 5.17 9.05
13:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 : 0 Csikszereda 2.30 3.08 2.84
14:00 Arges Piesti 0 : 0 UT Arad 2.60 3.19 2.42
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
12:00 Rubin Kazan 0 : 1 Dynamo Moskva 2.98 2.89 2.51
14:30 Rostselmash Rostov 1 : 2 Tambov 1.57 3.74 5.80
17:00 Spartak Moskva 2 : 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1.62 3.68 5.25
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Queen of the South 3 : 1 Ayr. United 2.80 3.29 2.33
16:00 Partick Thistle 2 : 1 Greenock Morton 1.80 3.57 3.87
16:00 Arbroath 3 : 0 Caledonian Thistle 3.33 3.47 1.98
16:00 Alloa 2 : 1 Dunfermline 4.36 3.59 1.72
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
16:00 St. Johnstone 1 : 4 Hibernian 2.36 3.35 2.90
16:00 Ross County 1 : 3 Aberdeen FC 4.33 3.63 1.78
16:00 Kilmarnock FC 2 : 2 Hamilton 1.60 3.84 5.36
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian 5 : 2 St. Mirren 1.90 3.40 3.90
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Montrose 3 : 0 Forfar 1.86 3.64 3.52
16:00 Falkirk FC 1 : 2 Airdrieonians 1.50 4.02 5.53
16:00 Dumbarton 2 : 4 East Fife 2.87 3.28 2.26
16:00 Raith Rovers 3 : 1 Stranraer 1.40 4.48 6.29
16:00 Clyde 1 : 2 Peterhead 2.01 3.44 3.26
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Annan Athletic 1 : 0 Cowdenbeath 2.24 3.47 2.78
16:00 Albion Rovers 2 : 1 Stenhousehuir 2.63 3.35 2.39
16:00 Edinburgh City 1 : 1 Elgin 1.86 3.74 3.56
16:00 Queen's Park FC 5 : 2 Brechin 1.47 4.32 5.57
16:00 Cove Rangers 1 : 0 Stirling Albion 1.23 5.88 9.12
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Radnik Surdulica 0 : 1 Mladost Lučani 1.73 3.42 4.39
16:00 Napredak Krusevac 3 : 1 Čukarički Bělehrad 3.10 3.14 2.18
16:00 Rad Bělehrad 2 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.94 3.21 3.64
18:00 Ma 0 : 1 Vojvodina Nový Sad 5.36 3.34 1.62
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Hlohovec 26 : 27 Považská Bystrica 4.75 10.50 1.28
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Žilina 1 : 2 Ružomberok 1.58 4.04 4.48
17:00 Sereď 0 : 1 Nitra 2.19 3.41 2.86
17:00 Senica SH 4 : 0 Michalovce 2.42 3.28 2.61
17:00 Trnava 3 : 2 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1.35 4.40 7.54
17:00 Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 Trenčín 1.59 4.11 4.38
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
14:45 Rudar Velenje 3 : 3 Celje Biostart Publikum 4.22 3.68 1.69
16:55 Maribor Branik NK 4 : 1 Domzale 1.62 3.84 4.52
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Adria Krka 33 : 40 Dobova MRD 2.15 8.00 2.05
19:30 Maribor RK 31 : 28 Izola RD 1.23 11.50 5.50
20:00 Cimos Koper 28 : 30 Gradec Slovenj RK 1.40 9.50 3.80
20:30 Termo Škofja Loka 25 : 25 Ribnica 6.25 12.00 1.19
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
14:00 Krka 1 : 3 Drava Ptuj - - -
14:00 Roga 0 : 2 Krsko Posavje 3.00 3.50 2.00
14:00 Gorica Nova Gorica 3 : 0 Dravograd - - -
14:00 Fužinar 2 : 0 Bilje - - -
14:00 Bre 1 : 1 Radomlje 4.75 3.50 1.62
14:00 Dekani 1 : 1 Dob Roltek - - -
16:00 Nafta 2 : 2 Beltinci NK - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
18:00 Lacturale Araski 72 : 53 Campus Promete Logrono 1.24 18.00 4.20
18:15 Bembibre PDM 63 : 70 Del Pais Vasco 2.26 14.25 1.70
19:00 Ensino 68 : 62 Salamanca Halcon - - -
19:15 Valencia 74 : 64 Zaragoza 1.01 28.50 11.75
19:30 Caja Rural Tintos De Toro 64 : 67 Extremadura Badajoz 1.90 14.00 1.99
20:00 La Seu D'Urgell 81 : 57 Clarinos San Cristobal 1.36 16.00 3.33
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 87 : 83 Manresa TDK 1.78 14.50 2.22
20:30 Bilbao Basket 90 : 97 C.B. Gran Canaria 1.69 14.75 2.37
20:30 Laguna Canarias 85 : 82 Burgos 1.32 17.50 3.77
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
17:00 Angel Ximenez 30 : 26 Puerto Sagunto CB 1.50 9.31 3.20
18:30 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 25 : 26 Sinf 1.10 15.25 8.81
19:00 Anaitasuna Helvetia 34 : 27 Rayet Guadalajara 1.55 8.69 3.05
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Alavés 3 : 0 Valladolid 2.43 3.04 3.21
16:00 FC Valencia 2 : 0 Granada 1.63 3.77 5.87
18:30 Eibar 0 : 4 Real Madrid 5.27 4.22 1.61
21:00 FC Barcelona 4 : 1 Celta Vigo 1.19 7.16 13.85
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Mirandes 2 : 0 Extremadura 2.09 3.06 3.68
16:00 Huesca 3 : 1 Oviedo 1.62 3.71 5.81
18:00 Albacete 0 : 1 Lugo 1.81 3.14 4.86
18:00 Sporting Gijon 0 : 1 Numancia 1.77 3.23 4.94
20:00 Las Palmas 1 : 1 Alcorcón 2.14 2.93 3.76
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
17:00 Marino Luanco 2 : 0 Reyes 2.09 3.23 3.20
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 0 : 2 Real Union 2.26 3.14 2.96
17:30 Leioa 0 : 0 Osasuna B 2.06 3.30 3.33
18:00 San Sebastian Real B 3 : 1 Salamanca 1.78 3.35 4.00
19:00 Haro 1 : 1 Calahorra CD 2.60 2.91 2.64
19:00 Logrones 1 : 1 Valladolid B 1.93 3.34 3.47
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
17:00 Andorra CF 2 : 2 Sabadell CE 2.40 2.89 2.94
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
16:00 C 2 : 1 Merida 2.01 3.05 3.61
17:00 Villarrubia 2 : 2 Huelva 3.04 3.08 2.24
18:00 Badajoz 0 : 0 Atletico Sanluqueno 1.77 3.30 4.18
18:30 Sevilla Atlético 2 : 3 Don Benito CD 1.98 3.08 3.63
19:00 Cordoba 2 : 0 Villarrobledo 1.56 3.75 4.93
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:15 Vasteras 1 : 4 Bofors IK 2.16 4.16 2.69
18:00 Modo 3 : 1 Bjorkloven 1.93 4.13 3.23
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
16:00 Ystad HK IFK 24 : 20 Lugi HK 1.89 7.94 2.31
 Soccer Sweden Svenska Cupen 2019/2020
14:00 Enskede IK 0 : 7 AIK Stockholm 19.00 11.05 1.04
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
17:30 Wil 1 : 4 Chiasso 1.84 3.49 3.70
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
19:00 Xamax Neuchatel 2 : 3 Thun 2.20 3.45 2.98
19:00 Luzern 1 : 2 Servette FC 2.48 3.42 2.62
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
13:00 Genclerbirligi 2 : 1 Kayserispor II 1.52 4.41 5.50
15:30 Sivasspor 2 : 0 Kombassan Konyaspor 1.81 3.56 4.22
15:30 Caykur Rizespor 1 : 0 Antalyaspor 2.01 3.48 3.60
18:00 Gaziantepspor BB 0 : 2 Galatasaray 3.41 3.43 2.11
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
11:00 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 72 : 70 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 3.07 15.75 1.41
13:15 Bursaspor Durmazlar 84 : 79 Demir Insaat 1.10 23.00 6.70
15:30 Galatasaray Istanbul 78 : 75 Darüssafaka Istanbul 1.39 15.75 3.17
18:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 76 : 94 Banvit 8.20 26.00 1.06
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 2 Karpaty Lvov 2.00 3.11 3.59
13:00 Desna Chernihiv 1 : 1 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 1.38 4.05 7.65
16:00 Lvov FC 2 : 0 Vorskla Poltava 2.56 3.01 2.69
 Soccer Wales Cup 2019/2020
14:30 Mold Alexander 8 : 1 Llanrug United - - -
14:30 Llanefydd 1 : 5 Guilsfield - - -
14:30 Greenfield 1 : 3 Flint Town United - - -
14:30 Abertillery Bluebirds 4 : 3 Llanidloes Town - - -
14:45 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale 0 : 1 Colwyn Bay - - -
15:30 Pontypridd Town 1 : 0 Llandrindod Wells - - -
15:30 Bangor City 0 : 3 Prestatyn Town - - -
15:30 Holyhead Hotspurs 0 : 3 Buckley Town - - -
15:30 Bangor 1876 0 : 2 Ruthin Town - - -
15:30 Llandudno 4 : 1 Llanfair United - - -
15:30 Llanelli AFC 0 : 1 Penrhyncoch - - -
15:30 Undy Athletic 5 : 6 Swansea University - - -
15:30 Haverfordwest C. 1 : 2 Cambrian & Clydach - - -
15:30 Ammanford 3 : 1 Ton Pentre - - -
15:30 Porthmadog 4 : 1 Gresford Athletic - - -
15:30 Rhyl FC 3 : 0 Queens Park - - -
15:30 Goytre United 6 : 4 Cefn Cribwr - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Barry Town 0 : 4 Connah's Quay 2.82 3.32 2.26
15:30 Airbus UK FC 1 : 2 Penybont 2.38 3.73 2.44

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.