Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 15:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.12.01

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
01:45 Newell's - : - River Plate - - -
21:10 San Lorenzo - : - Patronato Parana - - -
22:00 Union Santa Fe - : - Huracán - - -
22:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - : - Lanus - - -
23:40 Godoy Cruz - : - Talleres - - -
23:40 Velez Sarsfield - : - Colon Santa Fe - - -
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
06:00 Western United - : - Sydney FC - - -
08:00 Adelaide United - : - Wellington Phoenix - - -
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
10:30 Anif USK - : - Blau-Weiss Linz - - -
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 St.Pölten UKJ - : - Traiskirchen Lions - - -
17:30 Klosterneuburg Dukes - : - Vienna Basket Clubs - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
14:30 Fc Admira - : - Austria Salzburg - - -
14:30 SC Rheindorf Altach - : - St. Andrä - - -
17:00 LASK Linz - : - Rapid Wien - - -
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Bolzano - : - Linz - - -
16:00 Graz - : - Salzburg - - -
17:30 Klagenfurt - : - Dornbirn - - -
17:30 Feh - : - Villach - - -
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:00 Philadelphia - : - Indiana - - -
02:00 Houston - : - Atlanta - - -
02:00 Milwaukee - : - Charlotte Bobcats - - -
21:00 New Jersey - : - Miami - - -
21:00 Detroit - : - San Antonio - - -
21:00 L.A.Lakers - : - Dallas - - -
21:00 New York - : - Boston - - -
21:00 New Orleans - : - Oklahoma City - - -
21:00 Minnesota - : - Memphis - - -
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
12:00 Vitsebsk FK - : - Slavia Mozyr - - -
12:00 Slutsk - : - Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna - - -
12:00 Dynamo Minsk - : - Dynamo Brest - - -
12:00 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk - : - Horodeya Minsk reg. - - -
12:00 Torpedo Zhodzina - : - BATE Borisov - - -
12:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk - : - Dněpr Mogilev - - -
12:00 Isloch Minsk - : - Minsk FK - - -
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
16:00 Union St-Gilloise - : - Beerschot - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Celik Zenica - : - Borac Banja Luka - - -
16:00 Siroki Brijeg NK - : - Zvijezda Brgule - - -
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
20:00 Goiás - : - Fortaleza EC - - -
20:00 Palmeiras - : - Flamengo - - -
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - : - Corinthians - - -
22:00 CSA Maceio - : - Bahia - - -
23:00 Avai Florianopolis - : - Fluminense - - -
23:00 Santos - : - Chapecoense AF - - -
23:00 Gremio - : - Sao Paulo - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
11:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - : - Arda Kardzhali 1.53 3.85 6.05
13:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - : - Dunav Ruse - - -
17:00 CSKA Sofia - : - Ludogorets Razgrad 2.95 3.20 2.33
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
22:00 Unión Espaňola - : - Antofagasta - - -
22:00 Coquimbo Unido - : - Cobresal - - -
22:00 Universidad Católica - : - Huachipato - - -
22:00 Colo Colo - : - Union La Calera - - -
22:00 Palestino - : - Municipal Iquique - - -
22:00 Audax Italiano - : - Universidad de Concepción - - -
22:00 Everton - : - O'Higgins - - -
22:00 Curicó Unido - : - Universidad de Chile - - -
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
12:00 Barys Astana - : - Dynamo Minsk - - -
15:00 Čerepovec - : - Novosibirsk - - -
15:00 Kazaň - : - Dynamo Moskva - - -
15:00 Jaroslavl - : - Jekatěrinburg - - -
15:00 Nižněkamsk - : - Sochi - - -
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
16:50 Svendborg TGI - : - Dinamo Bucuresti - - -
17:00 Paris Handball - : - FC Barcelona - - -
17:00 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje - : - Veszprém - - -
19:00 Flensburg-Handewitt - : - AAB Handbold - - -
19:00 Elverum - : - Celje Pivovarna Lasko - - -
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
17:30 Hajduk Split - : - HNK Rijeka - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Plzeň Viktoria - : - Bohemians 1905 - - -
14:30 Jablonec - : - České Budějovice - - -
14:30 Mladá Boleslav - : - Teplice - - -
17:00 Slavia Praha - : - Karviná FC - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:00 Kometa Brno - : - Kladno - - -
15:00 Třinec - : - Pardubice - - -
15:30 Litvínov - : - Vítkovice - - -
16:00 Sparta Praha - : - Zlín - - -
16:00 Hradec Králové - : - Olomouc - - -
16:00 Mladá Boleslav - : - Karlovy Vary - - -
16:30 Plzeň - : - Liberec - - -
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
10:30 Karviná Baník - : - Frýdek- Místek - - -
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
11:45 FC Kobenhavn - : - Bröndby Kobenhavn - - -
12:00 Randers Freja - : - Sonderjyll - - -
14:00 Horsens - : - Odense - - -
16:00 Esbjerg FB - : - Aarhus AGF - - -
18:00 Aalborg BK - : - Hobro - - -
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - : - Hokki Kajaani - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
15:00 Nantes - : - Toulouse 1.81 3.46 4.54
17:00 Rennes - : - St. Etienne 2.25 3.23 3.22
21:00 Monaco - : - Paris SG 6.72 5.28 1.38
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
17:00 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon - : - Le Portel - - -
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
16:00 Frankfurt - : - Freiburg - - -
16:00 Dresden - : - Bayreuth ESV - - -
17:00 Kaufbeuren - : - Kassel - - -
17:00 Bietigheim - : - Crimmitschau - - -
17:00 Landshut - : - Bad Tölz - - -
18:30 Ravensburg - : - Heilbronn - - -
18:30 Bad Nauheim - : - Lausitzer Füchse - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Heidenheim 1.FC - : - Fürth 1.91 3.62 3.76
13:30 Darmstatd 98 - : - Bielefeld 3.05 3.53 2.20
13:30 Sandhausen - : - Stuttgart 3.46 3.60 2.01
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Ingolstadt - : - Meppen - - -
14:00 Unterhaching - : - München 1860 - - -
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
15:00 EnBw Ludwigsburg - : - StadtSport Braunschweig - - -
15:00 Avitos Giessen - : - Ulm - - -
18:00 Bayern M - : - Crailsheim Merlins - - -
18:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg - : - GHP Bamberg - - -
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Mönchengladbach - : - Freiburg 1.67 4.05 4.67
18:00 Wolfsburg - : - Werder Bremen 2.25 3.60 2.94
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
16:00 Erlangen HC - : - Wetzlar - - -
18:00 Stuttgart TVB - : - Nordhorn - - -
18:00 Leipzig DHfK - : - Hannover-Burgdorf TSV - - -
 Hockey Germany DEL 2019/2020
14:00 Mannheim - : - Düsseldorf - - -
14:00 Eisbaren - : - Wolfsburg - - -
16:30 Augsburg - : - München - - -
16:30 Schwenningen - : - Krefeld - - -
16:30 Straubing - : - Ingolstadt ERC - - -
17:00 Köln - : - Iserlohn Roosters - - -
19:00 Bremerhaven - : - Norimberk - - -
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:30 Kolossos Rodou - : - Panathinaikos Athens - - -
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2019/2020
14:00 Karaiskakis - : - Kalamaria - - -
14:00 Doxa Drama - : - Levad Levadia - - -
15:00 Kerkyra - : - Apollon Smirnis - - -
18:30 Yiannina - : - Platanias - - -
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Panathinaikos Athens - : - Asteras Tripolis - - -
16:00 Xanthi - : - Atromitos Athinon FC 2.29 3.22 3.00
16:15 Aris Saloniki - : - Lamia 1.35 4.20 9.80
16:15 Larissa AE - : - Volos NFC 1.91 3.37 3.87
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - : - PAOK Saloniki 1.72 3.45 4.80
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
17:00 Csata NKE Budapest - : - Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd - - -
18:00 MiZo Pécs - : - MKB Sopron - - -
18:00 Ceglédi EKK - : - SEAT - Foton Győr - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
18:00 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár - : - Ferencvárosi TC - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2019/2020
13:00 Tiszakecske - : - Soroksár - - -
13:00 Kazincbarcika - : - Dorogi - - -
13:00 Nyíregyháza - : - Csákvár - - -
13:00 Győri ETO FC - : - Szombathelyi Haladás - - -
13:00 Budafok - : - BFC Siófok - - -
17:00 Fc Ajka - : - Békéscsaba - - -
17:00 Vasas Budapest - : - Budaörs - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Florida - : - Nashville - - -
01:00 Toronto - : - Buffalo - - -
01:00 Detroit - : - Washington - - -
01:00 Tampa Bay - : - Carolina - - -
01:00 Calgary - : - Ottawa - - -
01:00 NY Islanders - : - Columbus - - -
02:00 Phoenix - : - San Jose - - -
02:00 St. Louis - : - Pittsburgh - - -
03:00 Colorado - : - Chicago - - -
04:00 Los Angeles - : - Winnipeg - - -
04:00 Edmonton - : - Vancouver - - -
21:00 Minnesota - : - Dallas - - -
 Handball IHF World Championship W 2019
07:00 Kazakhstan - : - Montenegro - - -
07:00 Brazilia - : - France - - -
10:00 Australia - : - Germany - - -
10:00 Spain - : - Hungary - - -
10:00 Senegal - : - Romania - - -
12:30 Korea - : - Denmark - - -
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
17:00 Ironi Ness Ziona - : - Galil Elyon - - -
17:00 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion - : - Hapoel Eilat - - -
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - : - Hapoel Beer Sheva - - -
17:00 Maccabi Ashdod - : - Hapoel Jerusalem - - -
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
17:00 Nahariya - : - Hapoel Holon - - -
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
19:00 Hapoel Hadera - : - Maccabi Haifa - - -
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - : - Beitar Jerusalem - - -
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
12:00 Varese - : - Roma - - -
17:00 Pallacanestro Trieste - : - Benetton Treviso - - -
17:30 Pistoia - : - Venezia - - -
18:00 Sassari - : - Brescia - - -
18:30 Milano - : - Regio Emilia - - -
20:30 Scavolini Pesaro - : - Vanoli Cremona - - -
20:30 Virtus Bologna - : - Cantů - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
12:30 Juventus - : - Sassuolo 1.39 5.00 7.20
15:00 Lazio Roma - : - Udinese 1.30 5.39 9.26
15:00 Inter Milan - : - Spal 1.25 5.68 11.30
15:00 Parma - : - Ac Milan 3.15 3.28 2.28
18:00 Napoli - : - Bologna 1.41 4.78 6.83
20:45 Helas Verona - : - AS Roma 4.17 3.75 1.80
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Entella - : - Juve Stabia - - -
15:00 Trapani - : - Chievo Verona - - -
21:00 Perugia - : - Pescara - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Rudupis Prienu - : - Juventus-LKSK Utenos - - -
16:00 Žalgiris Kaunas - : - Neptunas Klaipeda - - -
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
13:00 Makedonia Skopje - : - Struga - - -
13:00 Akademija Pandev - : - Vardar Skopje - - -
13:00 Borec Veles - : - Renova FK - - -
13:00 Shkendija 79 Tetovo - : - Shkupi Skopje - - -
13:00 Rabotnički - : - Sileks Krakovo - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Rudar Plevlja - : - Kom Podgorica - - -
13:00 Mladost Podgorica FK - : - Grbalj Radanovici FK - - -
13:00 Mladost Lje - : - Zeta Golubovci - - -
13:00 Sutjeska Niksic - : - Buducnost Podgorica - - -
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - : - Petrovac OFK - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2019/2020
14:30 Graafschap - : - Deventer - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
12:15 Twente Enschede - : - Ajax Amsterdam 16.00 8.55 1.14
14:30 Utrecht - : - Waalwijk RKC 1.15 7.80 15.50
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - : - Venlo VVV 1.15 7.80 15.25
16:45 Feyenoord - : - Zwolle FC 1.33 5.15 8.55
20:00 Emmen - : - PSV Eindhoven 8.55 5.15 1.33
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
14:00 Valerenga Oslo - : - Narvik - - -
17:00 Storhamar - : - Manglerud - - -
17:00 Stjernen - : - Lillehammer - - -
17:00 Frisk/Asker - : - Sapsborg Sparta - - -
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
17:00 Naerbo - : - Halden TTIF - - -
18:00 Haslum HK - : - Follo HK - - -
18:00 Drammen HK - : - Arendal IF - - -
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Mjondalen IF - : - Valerengen 2.32 3.45 3.03
18:00 Brann Bergen - : - Viking Stavanger 1.97 3.50 3.90
18:00 Tromsö - : - Stabaek 2.32 3.45 3.03
18:00 Lilleström - : - Sparta Sarpsborg 2.55 3.48 2.70
18:00 Rosenborg Trondheim - : - Ranheim 1.32 6.05 7.90
18:00 Kristiansund BK - : - Stromsgodset 2.26 3.47 3.12
18:00 Molde FK - : - Bodo Glimt 2.03 3.53 3.63
18:00 Haugar Haugesund - : - Odd Grenland 2.99 3.50 2.33
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
12:30 Rakow Czestochowa - : - Jagiellonia Bialystok 2.64 3.22 2.69
15:00 Lódz LKS - : - Cracovia Kraków 2.96 3.25 2.42
17:30 Wisla Kraków - : - Lechia Gdaňsk 2.91 3.28 2.43
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
15:40 Bydgoszcz Baton - : - Polkowice - - -
17:00 Sleza Wroclaw - : - Gdynia GTK - - -
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
17:00 Toruň - : - Zagłębie Sosnowiec - - -
17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - : - Tychy - - -
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - : - Kraków - - -
17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - : - Unia Osvětim - - -
17:00 Katowice - : - Janów - - -
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
15:00 Szczecin - : - Rosasport Radom - - -
17:30 Slask Wroclaw - : - Lubin SMK - - -
19:30 Anwil Włocławek - : - Dabrowa G - - -
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
12:40 Radomiak Radom - : - Belchatów - - -
13:30 Warta - : - Wigry Suwałki - - -
15:00 Odra Opole - : - Tychy GKS - - -
19:30 Chrobry G - : - Miedz Legnica - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:00 Tondela - : - Belenenses 2.01 3.22 3.72
18:30 Setúbal - : - Guimaraes 3.70 3.21 2.03
21:00 Gil Vicente - : - Sporting Lisabon 4.21 3.34 1.87
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:15 Casa Pia - : - Nacional - - -
16:00 Porto FC B - : - Cova Piedade - - -
16:00 Benfica Lisabon B - : - Mafra - - -
18:15 Oliveirense UD - : - Viseu - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
15:00 Chindia Targoviste - : - Buftea CS 2.33 3.12 3.12
18:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu - : - CFR Cluj 4.25 3.30 1.88
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2019/2020
18:00 Kursk Dynamo - : - Ekaterinburg UMMC - - -
18:00 Moskva Dynamo - : - Moskovskaya obl. Dynamo - - -
18:00 Novosibirsk Dynamo-Energiya - : - Krasnoyarsk Shelen - - -
18:00 Spartak Noginsk - : - Moskva Spartak Region - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
12:00 Dynamo St. Peterburg - : - Gazovik Orenburg 2.37 3.13 3.03
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - : - Dynamo Moskva 1.92 3.35 4.02
17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - : - Spartak Moskva 1.54 4.10 5.65
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2019/2020
16:00 Nitra - : - Budapest MAC - - -
16:15 Trenčín - : - Košice - - -
17:00 Poprad - : - Liptovský Mikuláš - - -
17:00 Banská Bystrica - : - Miskolci JJSE - - -
17:30 Michalovce - : - Detva 07 HC - - -
18:15 Slovan Bratislava - : - Zvolen - - -
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
16:00 Prešov - : - Nové Zámky - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
15:00 Žilina - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
13:00 Bravo Publikum - : - Olimpija Lublaň - - -
15:00 Domzale - : - Rudar Velenje - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
13:00 Brda Dobrovo - : - Roga 1.50 4.20 4.75
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
12:00 Campus Promete Logrono - : - Salamanca Halcon - - -
12:30 Caja Rural Tintos De Toro - : - Clarinos San Cristobal - - -
18:00 Girona - : - Zaragoza - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
12:30 San Fernando Sevilla - : - Estudiantes - - -
13:00 C.B. Gran Canaria - : - Fuenlabrada Baloncesto - - -
17:00 Joventut Badalona - : - Bilbao Basket - - -
18:30 Zaragoza CAI - : - Real Madrid Teka - - -
20:00 FC Barcelona - : - Laguna Canarias - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
12:00 FC Sevilla - : - Leganes 1.45 4.58 6.39
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - : - Granada 1.68 3.49 5.63
16:00 Espaňol Barcelona - : - Osasuna 2.14 3.18 3.57
18:30 Getafe - : - Levante 1.75 3.44 5.04
21:00 Atletico Madrid - : - FC Barcelona 2.89 3.36 2.36
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Fuenlabrada - : - Cádiz FC - - -
16:00 Oviedo - : - Vallecano Madrid - - -
18:00 Lugo - : - Deportivo La Coruna - - -
18:00 Elche FC - : - Santander - - -
20:00 Extremadura - : - Las Palmas - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
12:00 Atlético Baleares - : - Celta Vigo B - - -
12:00 Coruxo FC - : - Pena Deportiva - - -
12:00 Atletico Madrid B - : - Real Madrid B - - -
12:00 Ferrol - : - Marino Luanco - - -
12:00 Oviedo B - : - Getafe B - - -
12:00 Internacional de Madrid - : - Rayo Majadahonda - - -
12:00 Gijon Sporting B - : - Las Rozas - - -
12:00 Reyes - : - Las Palmas B - - -
12:00 Ibiza UD - : - Melilla - - -
12:00 Pontevedra CF - : - Langreo - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
12:00 Valladolid B - : - Leonesa Cultural - - -
12:00 Amorebieta - : - Barakaldo - - -
12:00 Burgos Real - : - Unionistas de Salamanca - - -
12:00 Tudelano - : - Haro - - -
12:00 Real Union - : - Leioa - - -
12:00 Osasuna B - : - Alav - - -
12:00 Bilbao B - : - Izarra - - -
12:00 Arenas de Getxo - : - San Sebastian Real B - - -
12:00 Logrones - : - Guijuelo - - -
18:00 Salamanca - : - Calahorra CD - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
12:00 Levante B - : - Espaňol Barcelona B - - -
12:00 Barcelona FC B - : - Castellon CD - - -
12:00 Prat - : - Gimnástico de Tarragona - - -
12:00 Hercules - : - Olot - - -
12:00 Andorra CF - : - Lleida - - -
12:00 Villarreal B - : - Badalona CF - - -
12:00 Orihuela CF - : - La Nucia - - -
12:00 Ebro - : - Cornella - - -
12:00 Llagostera - : - Valencia FC B - - -
12:00 Sabadell CE - : - Ejea - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
12:00 Merida - : - San Fernando - - -
12:00 Marbella - : - Sevilla Atlético - - -
12:00 Don Benito CD - : - Cordoba - - -
12:00 Huelva - : - Badajoz - - -
12:00 Cartagena - : - Villarrobledo - - -
12:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - : - Algeciras - - -
12:00 Granada B - : - Yeclano Deportivo - - -
12:00 Murcia UCAM - : - Talavera - - -
12:00 Linense - : - C - - -
12:00 Villarrubia - : - Murcia Real - - -
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:00 Kristianstads - : - Timra IK - - -
15:00 Vita H - : - Almtuna IS - - -
17:30 Bofors IK - : - Modo - - -
17:30 Tingsryds AIF - : - Vasteras - - -
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
14:15 Lugi HK - : - Kristianstad IFK - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
16:00 Vaduz - : - Chiasso - - -
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
15:45 Biel Bienne EHC - : - Rapperswill - - -
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2019/2020
15:45 Kloten - : - Thurgau - - -
15:45 GCK Lions - : - Chaux de Fonds - - -
16:00 Biasca - : - Olten - - -
16:00 Winterthur - : - Langenthal - - -
18:30 Sierre - : - Visp - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Luzern - : - St. Gallen - - -
16:00 Lugano AC - : - Servette FC - - -
16:00 FC Basel - : - Young Boys Bern - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
12:00 Gaziantepspor BB - : - Denizlispor - - -
14:30 Istanbul Büyüksehir - : - Antalyaspor - - -
17:00 Trabzonspor - : - Galatasaray - - -
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
13:15 Bursaspor Durmazlar - : - Royal Hali Gaziantep - - -
15:30 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir - : - Fenerbahce - - -
18:00 Ormanspor - : - Afyon Belediye - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Desna Chernihiv - : - Oleksandrija FK - - -
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol - : - Shahtior Donetsk - - -
18:30 Donetsk Olimpic - : - Dinamo Kiev - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.