Mon, 2020 February 24. @ 06:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.09.14

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 : 1 Flamurtari Vlorë - - -
16:00 Teuta Durrës 0 : 0 Vllaznia Shkodër - - -
16:00 Tirana SK 3 : 1 Skenderbeu Korca - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
18:15 Arsenal de Sarandí 4 : 1 Union Santa Fe 2.29 2.90 3.35
20:30 Godoy Cruz 0 : 1 Argentinos 2.73 2.76 2.79
20:30 Central C 1 : 2 Defensa y Justicia 2.37 2.85 3.18
22:45 Colon Santa Fe 2 : 1 San Lorenzo 2.69 2.83 2.78
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Tirol Innsbruck 2 : 0 Grazer AK 2.36 3.26 2.73
16:00 Dornbirn FC 2 : 2 Anif USK 2.77 3.51 2.21
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Mattersburg SV 0 : 2 Wattens 2.16 3.48 3.06
17:00 Austria Salzburg 7 : 2 Hartberg TSV 1.06 11.50 23.60
17:00 Sturm Graz 0 : 2 LASK Linz 3.22 3.39 2.12
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
19:00 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 23 : 32 Austria Fivers Aon 9.50 19.00 1.08
19:00 Alpla HC Hard 32 : 30 HSG Graz 1.14 14.75 7.19
19:00 UHK Krems 33 : 30 Hurricanes Linz 1.10 17.25 8.88
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
15:00 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 : 0 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1.75 3.32 4.30
17:30 Dynamo Brest 3 : 0 Minsk FK 1.32 5.20 6.35
19:45 BATE Borisov 2 : 1 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.35 4.52 6.97
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Oostende 1 : 4 Standard Liege 4.13 4.15 1.71
20:00 St. Truidense 1 : 1 Waasland 1.68 4.01 4.63
20:00 Eupen 1 : 1 Waregem 2.73 3.68 2.33
20:30 Cercle Brugge 0 : 2 Club Brugge 9.31 6.07 1.26
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Union St-Gilloise 1 : 1 Oud Heverlee 2.22 3.28 2.95
20:30 Beerschot 2 : 0 Lommel 1.47 4.14 5.78
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
16:30 Velez Mostar 1 : 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2.91 3.11 2.29
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 2.72 3.02 2.48
16:30 Celik Zenica 1 : 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.45 3.96 6.22
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla 3 : 1 Borac Banja Luka 2.61 3.16 2.52
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
22:00 Flamengo 1 : 0 Santos 1.58 3.61 6.01
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
16:30 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 1 CSKA Sofia 4.33 3.56 1.70
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1.22 5.50 10.19
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
09:00 Red Star Kunlun 1 : 2 Čeljabinsk 2.35 3.70 2.74
13:30 Ufa 3 : 2 Chabarovsk Amur 1.49 4.63 5.74
16:00 Nižněkamsk 3 : 5 Jekatěrinburg 3.37 4.04 1.93
16:00 Spartak Moskva 0 : 1 Sochi 1.83 4.31 3.52
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 2 ot(p) Novosibirsk 1.84 4.20 3.55
16:00 Čerepovec 3 : 2 ot(p) Dynamo Moskva 2.92 3.82 2.20
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
15:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 25 : 23 Wisla Plock SSA 2.95 9.19 1.58
17:15 Montpellier HB 31 : 33 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 1.48 8.88 3.38
17:30 Szeged Pick SC 31 : 28 FC Barcelona 2.88 9.13 1.61
18:00 Prešov 23 : 25 CD Bidasoa 1.87 7.56 2.41
19:30 Porto Vitalis FC 27 : 25 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 1.51 10.06 3.13
20:00 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 29 : 37 Paris Handball 6.50 15.00 1.17
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
16:30 INKER Zaprešič 3 : 1 Slaven Belupo 2.64 3.20 2.53
19:00 Gorica 0 : 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2.11 3.35 3.18
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
16:30 Mladá Boleslav 6 : 0 Příbram 1.40 4.50 6.41
16:30 Liberec 1 : 1 Teplice 1.58 3.62 5.52
19:00 Slavia Praha 3 : 0 Slovácko 1. FC 1.22 5.67 10.30
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
16:00 Ústí n. Labem 2 : 3 Jihlava 3.78 4.97 1.60
17:00 Kadaň 1 : 7 České Budějovice 5.15 5.55 1.40
17:00 Benátky 3 : 1 Slavia Praha 2.61 4.45 2.08
17:00 Sokolov 3 : 5 Poruba 2.79 4.54 1.96
17:00 Havířov 2 : 0 Vsetín 2.67 4.43 2.03
17:00 Litoměřice 3 : 2 ot(p) Fr 2.02 4.45 2.70
17:30 Třebíč 4 : 5 ot P 1.98 4.47 2.80
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Pardubice Tesla 3 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 2.80 3.09 2.35
10:15 Vyšehrad 1 : 2 Třinec 2.42 3.19 2.61
13:00 Brno 2 : 0 Líšeň SK 1.30 5.04 7.10
17:00 Prostějov 3 : 2 Varnsdorf 1.68 3.52 4.37
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:00 Hradec Králové 3 : 6 Liberec 2.20 3.94 2.76
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
11:00 Malom 19 : 25 Hranice 5.49 12.50 1.20
16:30 Dukla Praha 30 : 28 Nov 1.25 11.38 4.66
17:00 Brno 26 : 30 Plzeň 4.43 10.81 1.28
19:00 Kopřivnice 37 : 16 Frýdek- Místek 1.17 14.00 6.06
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
16:00 Amager FF 1 : 2 Viborg FF 4.41 3.42 1.78
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
16:10 Tvis Holstebro 22 : 22 Skjern 2.09 7.94 2.08
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
14:00 Viborg HK 28 : 19 Tvis Holstebro 1.13 15.00 7.25
15:00 Horsens HK 27 : 33 Silkeborg 4.70 11.44 1.27
15:00 Esbjerg 29 : 22 Arhus SK 1.16 14.00 6.56
16:15 Ajax Kobenhavn 21 : 33 GOG/Gudme 12.75 21.25 1.05
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:30 Fulham 1 : 1 West Bromwich 2.03 3.56 3.55
16:00 Q.P.R. 3 : 2 Luton 1.99 3.51 3.73
16:00 Charlton 0 : 1 Birmingham 2.30 3.28 3.15
16:00 Preston 2 : 0 Brentford 2.66 3.35 2.62
16:00 Blackburn 2 : 0 Millwall 2.06 3.36 3.66
16:00 Swansea 0 : 1 Nottingham 1.91 3.65 3.90
16:00 Middlesbrough 1 : 0 Reading 2.06 3.45 3.53
16:00 Stoke 1 : 2 Bristol City 2.14 3.37 3.38
16:00 Hull 2 : 2 Wigan 2.01 3.48 3.70
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Stockport 1 : 2 Alderschot 1.80 3.51 4.03
16:00 Dover Athletic 1 : 1 Chorley 1.68 3.50 4.77
16:00 Barnet 1 : 0 Maidenhead United 1.95 3.44 3.46
16:00 Notts County 1 : 0 Halifax 1.90 3.57 3.56
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 3 : 1 Hartlepool 2.48 3.04 2.79
16:00 Yeovil 3 : 2 Fylde 2.35 3.39 2.70
16:00 Harrogate Town 0 : 0 Boreham Wood 1.97 3.32 3.56
16:00 Chesterfield 1 : 0 Torquay 2.38 3.40 2.67
16:00 Woking 2 : 2 Ebbsfleet United 1.72 3.84 4.06
16:00 Eastleigh 1 : 1 Bromley 2.39 3.26 2.75
16:00 Barrow 3 : 0 Solihull 3.24 3.25 2.11
18:20 Wrexham 1 : 1 Sutton UTD 1.75 3.47 4.27
 Soccer England LDV Trophy 2019/2020
13:30 Portsmouth 3 : 1 Norwich U21 1.31 5.24 6.25
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Bury - : - Portsmouth - - -
16:00 Oxford 3 : 0 Tranmere 1.71 3.81 4.57
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 1 Shrewsbury 2.87 3.22 2.43
16:00 Burton 0 : 0 Coventry 2.22 3.33 3.14
16:00 Southend 3 : 3 Fleetwood Town 4.76 3.63 1.72
16:00 Lincoln 0 : 1 Bristol Rovers 1.90 3.42 3.87
16:00 Blackpool 0 : 3 Milton Keynes 1.78 3.69 4.26
16:00 Rotherham 6 : 1 Bolton 1.37 4.80 7.46
16:00 Ipswich 0 : 0 Doncaster 1.82 3.66 4.06
16:00 Accrington Stanley 1 : 3 Sunderland 3.41 3.57 2.03
16:00 Peterborough 6 : 0 Rochdale 1.64 3.90 4.96
16:00 Gillingham 2 : 0 Wycombe 2.51 3.33 2.63
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Walsall 0 : 1 Bradford 2.58 3.21 2.68
16:00 Salford City 0 : 2 Cheltenham 2.08 3.35 3.30
16:00 Northampton 2 : 0 Newport 2.49 3.28 2.74
16:00 Crawley Town 1 : 0 Mansfield 2.54 3.25 2.62
16:00 Swindon 3 : 0 Macclesfield 1.50 4.25 6.01
16:00 Forest Green 1 : 0 Colchester 2.92 3.09 2.47
16:00 Stevenage 2 : 3 Carlisle 2.41 3.32 2.82
16:00 Port Vale 1 : 0 Plymouth 2.40 3.31 2.85
16:00 Exeter 2 : 2 Leyton 1.76 3.49 4.61
16:00 Scunthorpe 3 : 0 Morecambe 1.75 3.58 4.55
16:00 Oldham 2 : 2 Grimsby 2.65 3.20 2.61
16:00 Crewe 2 : 3 Cambridge 1.65 3.73 5.09
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 Liverpool 3 : 1 Newcastle 1.18 7.69 14.00
16:00 Sheffield United 0 : 1 Southampton 2.53 3.15 2.95
16:00 Brighton 1 : 1 Burnley 2.13 3.29 3.58
16:00 Wolverhampton 2 : 5 Chelsea 2.97 3.37 2.41
16:00 Tottenham 4 : 0 Crystal Palace 1.37 5.04 8.27
16:00 Manchester United 1 : 0 Leicester 2.02 3.37 3.89
18:30 Norwich 3 : 2 Manchester City 24.20 10.80 1.09
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 Tappara Tampere 4 : 3 ot Jyp Jyväskylä 1.81 4.21 3.59
16:00 TPS Turku 1 : 3 Ässät Pori 1.90 4.08 3.36
16:00 Kärpät 3 : 1 Sport Vaasa 1.38 5.60 6.05
16:00 Lukko Rauma 4 : 2 Ilves Tampere 2.43 4.08 2.41
16:00 Kalpa Kuopio 1 : 2 IFK Helsinki 3.00 4.06 2.03
16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli 3 : 4 Lahti Pelicans 2.87 4.07 2.10
17:30 KooKoo Kouvola 5 : 1 Saipa 1.87 4.25 3.35
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2019
16:00 Lahti FC 3 : 0 Rovaniemi RoPS 2.84 3.00 2.51
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2019
14:00 EIF Tammisaari 1 : 0 TPV Pallo Veikot Tampere 2.03 3.73 2.96
14:00 Kajaani AC 4 : 5 KTP Kotka 2.17 3.64 2.73
14:00 MyPa Myllykoski 3 : 2 MuSa Pori 2.90 3.80 2.01
14:00 Oulu 0 : 0 TPS Turku 2.96 3.37 2.15
14:00 Jaro Jakobstad 1 : 3 Valkeakoski Haka 3.33 3.81 1.86
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Paris SG 1 : 0 Strasbourg 1.18 7.27 14.55
20:00 Brest 0 : 0 Rennes 3.16 3.17 2.37
20:00 Montpellier 2 : 1 Nice 1.95 3.27 4.22
20:00 Bordeaux 2 : 0 Metz 1.90 3.27 4.55
20:00 Dijon 0 : 0 Nimes 2.68 3.35 2.61
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
14:45 Clermont 0 : 2 Lorient 2.56 2.85 2.92
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Bourg de Peage 27 : 26 Chambray Touraine 2.75 8.44 1.64
20:00 Toulon/Saint-Cyr 24 : 21 Fleury 1.65 8.44 2.75
20:00 Dijon 33 : 26 Merignac 1.30 10.69 4.43
20:15 Metz 34 : 21 Issy Les Moulineaux 1.02 27.00 16.25
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Regensburg SG 2 : 3 Stuttgart 2.99 3.65 2.18
13:00 Heidenheim 1.FC 3 : 0 Holstein Kiel 2.38 3.54 2.74
13:00 Hannover 96 0 : 2 Bielefeld 2.34 3.45 2.84
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 2 : 2 Bayern München (Am.) 2.83 3.32 2.34
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 2 W 2.09 3.50 3.17
14:00 Münster 2 : 3 Viktoria K 2.74 3.29 2.42
14:00 Meppen 6 : 1 Kaiserslautern 2.46 3.23 2.73
14:00 Zwickau 1 : 2 Uerdingen 1.84 3.50 3.95
14:00 München 1860 3 : 1 Jena 1.59 3.83 5.19
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Dortmund 4 : 0 Leverkusen 1.86 3.94 3.84
15:30 Berlin Union 1 : 2 Werder Bremen 2.40 3.49 2.84
15:30 Augsburg FC 2 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.76 3.88 1.89
15:30 Mainz 2 : 1 Hertha Berlin 2.36 3.45 2.93
15:30 Köln 0 : 1 Mönchengladbach 2.32 3.56 2.94
18:30 Leipzig 1 : 1 Bayern München 3.99 4.12 1.79
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
16:00 Buxtehuder SV 22 : 24 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV 1.80 8.06 2.44
18:00 Ketsch TSG 24 : 35 Metzingen TuS 12.25 23.25 1.05
19:00 Bietigheim SG BBM 30 : 28 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 1.01 34.00 18.50
19:00 Neckarsulmer 30 : 21 Mainz 05 1.11 17.00 8.69
19:30 Dortmund Borussia 28 : 24 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 1.02 29.00 15.75
 Soccer Greece Cup 2019/2020
15:00 Elassona 0 : 1 ot Aspropyrgos Enosis - - -
15:00 Aetos Orfani 2 : 1 Thesprotos - - -
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
18:00 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 : 3 PAOK Saloniki 5.89 3.58 1.63
18:15 OFI Crete 3 : 1 Panetolikos 1.72 3.55 5.17
20:30 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 : 0 Volos NFC 1.14 7.85 16.40
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
17:00 Puskás Akadémia 2 : 0 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár 1.30 4.91 7.76
17:00 Újpest Budapest 3 : 2 Debrecen 2.17 3.18 3.08
17:00 Diósgyőri VTK 1 : 0 Zalaegerszeg 2.70 3.19 2.44
17:00 Varda SE 1 : 2 Mezokovesd Zsory 2.63 3.16 2.47
17:00 Budapest Honvéd 0 : 1 Fc Fehérvár 2.91 3.25 2.21
19:30 Paksi FC 0 : 4 Ferencvárosi TC 4.01 3.38 1.80
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
17:00 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 0 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 1.44 4.14 5.80
18:00 Hapoel Hadera 4 : 0 Hapoel Ranana 2.66 2.96 2.55
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 : 1 SC Nes-Ziona 1.69 3.36 4.61
19:30 Hapoel Kfar Sava 0 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7.65 4.40 1.33
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
15:00 Fiorentina 0 : 0 Juventus 4.75 3.64 1.77
18:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Sampdoria Genoa 1.29 5.84 9.28
20:45 Inter Milan 1 : 0 Udinese 1.36 4.97 8.55
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Perugia 0 : 0 Juve Stabia 1.71 3.41 5.14
15:00 Cittadella 2 : 0 Trapani 1.79 3.34 4.62
15:00 Ascoli 2 : 0 Livorno 2.18 3.01 3.51
15:00 Entella 1 : 0 Frosinone 2.73 3.01 2.67
18:00 Venezia AC 0 : 2 Chievo Verona 2.74 2.97 2.69
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2019
13:00 Ventspils FK 1 : 1 Jelgava RAF 1.75 3.45 4.25
15:00 Daugava Daugavpils 2 : 2 Valmiera FK 2.66 3.17 2.44
16:45 Caramba 5 : 0 Metta LU Riga FS 1.21 5.56 10.56
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2019
14:00 Palanga 2 : 3 Spyris Kaunas 6.06 5.15 1.34
16:00 Stumbras Kaunas 0 : 3 Traku FK - - -
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
15:00 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 : 0 Rabotnički - - -
15:30 Vardar Skopje 3 : 0 Struga - - -
15:30 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 0 Sileks Krakovo - - -
15:30 Makedonia Skopje 3 : 1 Borec Veles - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Puebla 1 : 3 Real San Luis 2.39 3.10 2.83
04:00 Veracruz 0 : 0 Cruz Azul 6.03 3.63 1.55
04:06 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles 1 : 1 Tigres 2.72 3.21 2.42
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
15:00 Codru Lozova 0 : 2 Zimbru Kišiněv - - -
18:00 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 0 Serif Tiraspol - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
15:30 Grbalj Radanovici FK 0 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 2.81 2.88 2.56
15:30 Rudar Plevlja 2 : 1 Mladost Lje 2.29 2.92 3.17
15:30 Sutjeska Niksic 3 : 0 Petrovac OFK 1.20 5.35 16.25
18:00 Iskra Danilovgrad 0 : 2 Kom Podgorica 1.76 3.29 4.53
20:30 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 3.35 2.95 2.16
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2019/2020
19:45 Top Oss 1 : 2 Deventer 3.12 3.39 2.09
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 Ajax Amsterdam 4 : 1 Heerenveen 1.12 8.51 17.05
18:30 AZ Alkmaar 5 : 1 Sparta Rotterdam 1.52 4.32 5.64
19:45 Venlo VVV 2 : 1 Groningen 2.94 3.23 2.40
20:45 Utrecht 3 : 1 Emmen 1.26 5.93 9.19
20:45 PSV Eindhoven 5 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 1.46 4.38 6.74
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:30 Kongsvinger 1 : 1 Aalesund 3.73 3.47 1.88
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
15:30 Manglerud 1 : 8 Stavanger 7.50 6.00 1.28
16:00 Storhamar 3 : 2 ot Lillehammer 1.57 5.00 4.22
16:00 Stjernen 4 : 6 Sapsborg Sparta 3.75 5.03 1.64
18:00 Gr 5 : 1 Narvik 2.49 4.51 2.20
18:00 Frisk/Asker 3 : 0 Valerenga Oslo 2.39 4.21 2.37
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
16:00 Drammen HK 41 : 23 Halden TTIF 1.25 11.50 4.81
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
17:30 Molde HK 27 : 19 Follo HK 1.09 16.25 9.13
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 1 Lilleström 1.36 4.98 7.21
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
17:00 Kwidzyn MMTS 22 : 28 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 3.31 10.44 1.43
18:30 Gwardia Opole 29 : 22 Tarn 1.08 18.00 9.25
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
17:00 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 21 : 24 Elblag Start 3.90 11.06 1.33
17:00 Kobierzyce KPR 27 : 26 Lublin Zaglebie 3.54 9.88 1.40
19:00 Jaros 25 : 24 Politechnika KU AZS 5.68 13.50 1.18
20:00 Ruch Chorzów 24 : 34 Lublin MKS 18.00 24.75 1.01
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 : 0 Arka Gdynia 2.04 3.33 3.44
17:30 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.32 3.27 2.93
20:00 Korona Kielce 1 : 1 Wisla Kraków 2.13 3.47 3.11
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Radomiak Radom 2 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.97 3.21 3.52
18:00 Tychy GKS 2 : 1 Wigry Suwałki 1.63 3.66 4.76
18:00 Puszcza Niepo 0 : 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2.71 2.93 2.51
19:00 Jastrzebie GKS 1 : 0 Chrobry G 1.77 3.52 4.01
19:00 Nieciecza LKS 1 : 1 Warta 1.66 3.45 4.76
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
17:30 Famalicao 4 : 2 Ferreira 2.23 3.22 3.16
20:00 Benfica Lisabon 2 : 0 Gil Vicente 1.11 8.03 19.25
22:30 Guimaraes 5 : 1 Aves 1.50 4.05 6.22
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Estoril 2 : 1 Porto FC B 1.82 3.41 3.93
17:00 Varzim 2 : 1 Cova Piedade 2.40 2.97 2.86
19:15 Feirense 1 : 0 Chaves 2.27 3.22 2.84
19:15 Farense 3 : 0 Vilafranquen 1.63 3.58 4.85
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
17:30 Chindia Targoviste 0 : 0 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2.63 3.00 2.70
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 : 1 Botosani 2.52 3.16 2.73
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Gloria Buzău 2 : 0 Juventus Bucureşti 1.22 5.89 9.75
10:00 Energeticianul 0 : 0 Concordia 2.25 3.25 2.81
10:00 Csikszereda 2 : 2 Ripensia Timisoara 1.98 3.33 3.30
10:00 Rešita CSM 1 : 1 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3.91 3.59 1.77
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 : 1 Pandurii 1.21 5.94 8.25
10:30 Dunarea Calarasi 3 : 2 Universitatea Cluj 2.02 3.29 3.15
13:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 : 0 Farul Constanta 2.18 3.31 2.99
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1.50 3.90 6.55
18:00 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 : 1 Lokomotiv Moskva 4.21 3.38 1.84
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Dunfermline 0 : 1 Caledonian Thistle 2.52 3.39 2.50
16:00 Dundee FC 2 : 1 Alloa 1.54 3.78 5.59
16:00 Ayr. United 2 : 0 Dundee Utd. 3.50 3.59 1.88
16:00 Queen of the South 1 : 0 Greenock Morton 2.09 3.46 3.06
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Hamilton 0 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 17.40 7.33 1.13
16:00 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Livingston 1.16 6.92 15.45
16:00 Aberdeen FC 1 : 1 St. Johnstone 1.64 3.71 5.10
16:00 Kilmarnock FC 2 : 0 Hibernian 2.13 3.19 3.40
16:00 Ross County 2 : 1 St. Mirren 2.09 3.23 3.49
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian 2 : 3 Motherwell FC 2.19 3.25 3.24
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Falkirk FC 3 : 0 Forfar 1.54 3.94 5.39
16:00 Dumbarton 0 : 1 Airdrieonians 2.54 3.43 2.44
16:00 Raith Rovers 4 : 0 Peterhead 1.70 3.67 4.30
16:00 Clyde 6 : 1 Stranraer 1.93 3.57 3.35
16:00 Montrose 1 : 3 East Fife 3.52 3.55 1.90
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Edinburgh City 4 : 0 Annan Athletic 1.87 3.68 3.46
16:00 Stirling Albion 1 : 0 Elgin 2.68 3.41 2.32
16:00 Brechin 2 : 4 Cove Rangers 6.38 4.63 1.39
16:00 Stenhousehuir 0 : 3 Cowdenbeath 2.11 3.48 2.97
16:00 Queen's Park FC 1 : 1 Albion Rovers 1.81 3.64 3.71
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
18:00 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 : 1 Indjija 1.10 7.60 18.06
19:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 : 4 Napredak Krusevac 1.60 3.78 4.68
19:00 Javor Ivanjica 3 : 0 Rad Bělehrad 2.08 3.09 3.34
20:00 Vozdovac Beograd 2 : 2 Čukarički Bělehrad 2.76 3.18 2.34
20:30 Proleter Novi Sad 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrad 6.91 4.23 1.39
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Bratislava 32 : 16 Modra Slovan 1.19 12.00 6.50
18:00 Košice 31 : 28 Považská Bystrica 2.70 8.25 1.70
18:00 Topolčany 24 : 24 Hlohovec 1.72 8.75 2.60
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 : 3 Nitra 2.09 3.37 3.04
19:00 Ružomberok 1 : 1 Sereď 1.52 4.00 5.15
19:00 Zlaté Moravce 0 : 0 Žilina 3.16 3.46 2.02
19:00 Senica SH 0 : 1 Dunajská Streda 4.32 3.80 1.66
19:00 Michalovce 2 : 1 Trenčín 2.43 3.39 2.52
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
20:15 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 1 Aluminij Kidricevo 1.58 3.67 5.05
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
17:00 Velenje Gorenje RK 32 : 25 Adria Krka 1.20 11.50 6.25
19:00 Jeruzalem Omrož 26 : 21 Izola RD 1.28 9.50 5.25
19:00 Cimos Koper 25 : 25 Termo Škofja Loka 2.25 8.25 1.95
19:00 Ribnica 28 : 26 Maribor RK 1.35 9.25 4.40
20:30 Gradec Slovenj RK 25 : 26 Trimo Trebnje 3.00 8.50 1.60
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
16:00 Bilje 0 : 0 Bre - - -
16:00 Dob Roltek 4 : 1 Beltinci NK - - -
16:00 Dekani 1 : 2 Krka - - -
16:00 Drava Ptuj 3 : 2 Dravograd - - -
16:00 Roga 1 : 4 Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
17:00 Rayet Guadalajara 29 : 22 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 1.47 9.13 3.35
18:30 Huesca BM 24 : 27 Caja Espana Ademar 3.30 8.25 1.51
18:30 Puerto Sagunto CB 19 : 36 Darien Logrono 5.81 11.63 1.20
19:00 Valladolid BM 29 : 23 Sinf 1.29 10.38 4.60
19:00 Anaitasuna Helvetia 25 : 26 Benidorm 1.64 7.94 2.83
19:00 Angel Ximenez 25 : 29 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 2.66 8.06 1.71
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Real Madrid 3 : 2 Levante 1.24 6.42 10.41
16:00 Leganes 0 : 3 Villarreal 2.48 3.09 3.06
18:30 Real Sociedad 2 : 0 Atletico Madrid 3.68 3.08 2.19
21:00 FC Barcelona 5 : 2 FC Valencia 1.51 4.27 6.30
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Numancia 1 : 0 Huesca 3.19 3.03 2.31
16:00 Mirandes 1 : 1 Fc Malaga 2.66 2.85 2.86
18:30 Las Palmas 0 : 3 Almeria 2.61 2.90 2.87
20:30 Ponferradina 1 : 1 Alcorcón 2.33 2.97 3.23
20:30 Cádiz FC 2 : 0 Girona FC 2.31 2.92 3.31
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
20:00 Real Madrid B 0 : 0 Langreo 1.41 3.95 6.85
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:30 Amorebieta 1 : 0 Osasuna B 1.91 3.23 3.60
18:00 Leioa 1 : 3 Barakaldo 2.43 2.88 2.82
18:00 Guijuelo 1 : 0 Alav 1.89 3.11 3.85
18:00 Bilbao B 4 : 0 Salamanca 1.95 3.22 3.47
18:00 Arenas de Getxo 0 : 3 Valladolid B 2.75 3.00 2.42
19:00 Izarra 1 : 1 San Sebastian Real B 2.70 2.99 2.44
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
18:00 Barcelona FC B 2 : 2 Prat 1.58 3.53 5.11
18:00 Llagostera 0 : 3 Villarreal B 3.15 2.98 2.17
18:00 Valencia FC B 0 : 0 La Nucia 2.14 2.91 3.30
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
20:00 Villarrubia 1 : 1 Talavera 2.44 2.93 2.77
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
13:30 Örebro SK 0 : 0 Sundsvall 2.16 3.31 3.31
16:00 Östersunds FK 1 : 2 Kalmar FF 2.38 3.24 2.96
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Skelleftea AIK 5 : 4 ot Oskarshamn 1.64 4.37 4.38
15:15 Leksand IF 5 : 2 Malmo IF 2.32 4.02 2.60
15:15 Frolunda 2 : 5 Brynas Gavle 1.86 4.22 3.48
18:00 Farjestad 4 : 6 Örebro HK 1.68 4.38 4.15
18:00 Djurgarden IF 4 : 2 Linköpings 1.81 4.37 3.63
18:00 Rogle BK 4 : 0 HV 71 2.23 4.01 2.70
18:00 Lulea HF 3 : 1 Vaxjö Lakers HC 2.12 3.93 2.98
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
18:10 Skövde HK IFK 34 : 25 Hallby IF 1.14 15.25 7.06
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
13:30 Örgryte 0 : 1 Trelleborg FF 1.60 3.65 4.97
16:00 Syrianska FC 0 : 3 IK Frej 2.17 3.33 2.99
16:00 Östers 0 : 2 Jonkoping Sodra IF 2.75 3.32 2.33
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
19:45 Zug 5 : 4 ot SC Curych 1.64 4.66 4.14
19:45 Rapperswill 3 : 0 Ambri Piota 2.72 4.18 2.16
19:45 Servette GE 2 : 4 Biel Bienne EHC 2.48 4.09 2.38
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2019/2020
17:00 GCK Lions 7 : 4 Winterthur 2.26 4.35 2.38
17:30 Olten 6 : 3 Langenthal 2.11 4.13 2.70
18:00 Sierre 3 : 4 ot(p) Thurgau 2.31 4.34 2.31
19:45 Kloten 1 : 3 Visp 1.67 4.47 3.74
19:45 Chaux de Fonds 4 : 6 Ajoie 2.31 4.30 2.33
 Soccer Switzerland Schweizer Pokal 2019/2020
16:00 Spiez 0 : 4 ot Linth 04 - - -
16:30 Sursee 1 : 2 Bulle - - -
17:00 Freienbach 2 : 11 Young Boys Bern 24.88 13.25 1.03
17:00 Olympique de Gen 1 : 2 Bavois 4.11 3.75 1.70
17:30 Kriens 2 : 4 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 2.19 3.28 3.05
17:30 Béroche-Gorgier 2 : 1 Lancy - - -
18:00 Lausanne 3 : 0 Lugano AC 2.53 3.32 2.55
19:00 Wil 1 : 2 Fc Zürich 3.83 3.60 1.79
19:00 Meyrin 0 : 3 FC Basel 18.50 10.88 1.06
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 : 1 Sivasspor 1.56 3.99 5.78
19:00 Gaziantepspor BB 3 : 2 Besiktas 3.39 3.61 2.02
19:00 Antalyaspor 2 : 2 Kayserispor II 2.01 3.43 3.62
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 0 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 1.94 3.08 3.86
16:00 Karpaty Lvov 2 : 1 Vorskla Poltava 2.51 2.90 2.78
16:00 Shahtior Donetsk 4 : 3 Zorya Luhansk 1.28 5.04 8.06
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Caernarfon Town 3 : 2 Penybont 1.52 3.97 5.33
15:30 Airbus UK FC 0 : 1 Barry Town 2.89 3.64 2.11
15:30 Newtown AFC 1 : 0 Bala Town 2.71 3.68 2.20
15:30 Newi Cefn Druids 3 : 3 Carmarthen Town 2.18 3.54 2.93

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.