Mon, 2020 February 24. @ 06:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.09.21

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Skenderbeu Korca 1 : 0 Teuta Durrës 2.26 3.27 3.02
16:00 Partizani Tirana 1 : 1 Bylis Ballshi - - -
19:00 Kukesi KS 2 : 1 Tirana SK 2.40 3.28 2.78
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
02:10 Argentinos 3 : 1 Central C 1.66 3.37 5.55
18:15 Estudiantes 1 : 0 Patronato Parana 1.92 3.06 4.18
20:30 Defensa y Justicia 0 : 1 Huracán 2.04 3.06 3.74
22:45 San Lorenzo 0 : 2 Boca Juniors 3.20 2.97 2.28
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Anif USK 2 : 2 Tirol Innsbruck 2.17 3.66 2.70
20:00 Floridsdorfer AC 0 : 3 Dornbirn FC 2.06 3.30 3.13
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Mattersburg SV 3 : 3 Sturm Graz 4.04 3.54 1.83
17:00 Wattens 0 : 2 Rapid Wien 4.45 4.03 1.65
17:00 Fc Admira 1 : 1 St. Pölten 2.25 3.45 2.91
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
17:30 Feh 3 : 2 ot Dornbirn 1.79 4.75 3.32
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
18:00 Austria Fivers Aon 36 : 26 HSG Graz 1.18 12.75 6.19
18:00 Schwaz 24 : 27 Ferlach 1.42 9.69 3.55
19:00 UHK Krems 25 : 22 West Wien 1.22 11.50 5.43
19:00 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 23 : 32 Hurricanes Linz 2.85 8.63 1.61
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
15:00 Slutsk 1 : 2 Torpedo Zhodzina 3.33 3.22 2.04
17:00 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1 : 0 Dněpr Mogilev 2.74 3.16 2.41
19:45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.41 4.42 6.22
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Charleroi 0 : 3 St. Truidense 1.60 4.03 5.30
20:00 Waasland 1 : 1 Mouscron 3.41 3.53 2.06
20:00 FC Antwerp 3 : 1 Cercle Brugge 1.28 6.04 8.98
20:30 Genk 3 : 1 Oostende 1.34 5.21 8.26
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Virton 3 : 0 Beerschot 2.31 3.12 2.81
20:30 Westerlo 1 : 2 Union St-Gilloise 2.50 3.11 2.60
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
16:30 Sloga Simin Han 2 : 1 Sarajevo FK 3.24 3.31 2.05
16:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 0 Sloboda Tuzla 2.35 3.25 2.75
19:00 Borac Banja Luka 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2.06 3.14 3.28
19:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.49 3.48 6.61
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
16:00 Botafogo 1 : 2 Sao Paulo 3.71 3.09 2.05
22:00 Cruzeiro 1 : 2 Flamengo 3.73 3.33 1.97
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
16:30 Botev Vratsa 0 : 0 Dunav Ruse 1.53 3.86 5.45
19:00 Slavia Sofia 0 : 2 Levski Sofia 5.65 3.67 1.54
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
13:30 Jekatěrinburg 2 : 4 Spartak Moskva 1.62 4.40 4.63
13:30 Ufa 2 : 0 Nižněkamsk 1.77 4.02 4.03
14:00 Magnitogorsk 1 : 2 Kazaň 2.40 4.06 2.49
16:00 Čerepovec 2 : 4 Nižnyj Novgorod 3.00 4.06 2.08
16:00 Sochi 1 : 2 ot Admiral Vladivostok 1.76 4.11 4.00
16:10 Dynamo Minsk 5 : 0 Jokerit Helsinki 3.96 4.49 1.71
16:30 Dynamo Moskva 4 : 1 Dinamo Riga 1.65 4.18 4.69
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
15:00 Wisla Plock SSA 27 : 23 Kadetten Schaffhausen 1.25 11.75 5.06
16:00 CD Bidasoa 34 : 19 Riihim 1.08 19.50 10.69
17:30 Veszprém 31 : 37 Kiel 1.36 9.25 4.00
17:30 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 25 : 27 Montpellier HB 2.13 7.75 2.08
19:30 Sporting Lisboa CP 32 : 24 Prešov 1.22 10.75 5.55
20:00 FC Barcelona 45 : 21 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 1.01 32.00 20.25
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
16:30 Slaven Belupo 2 : 0 Gorica 2.92 3.32 2.23
19:00 Varteks Varazdin 1 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb 15.06 5.70 1.18
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Dubrovnik 27 : 27 Umag 1.95 7.75 2.30
19:00 Spacva Vinkovci 31 : 24 Zamet 1.38 9.00 4.10
19:00 Gorica 28 : 27 Poreč 1.55 8.25 3.25
19:00 Dubrava 32 : 29 Sesvete 1.40 9.00 3.90
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
16:30 Opava 1 : 1 Liberec 3.19 3.14 2.17
16:30 Slovácko 1. FC 1 : 1 Teplice 1.60 3.53 5.43
16:30 Příbram 0 : 2 Karviná FC 1.86 3.31 3.97
19:00 České Budějovice 0 : 3 Plzeň Viktoria 5.44 3.86 1.54
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
16:00 Chomutov 5 : 2 Ústí n. Labem 1.34 6.05 5.65
16:00 České Budějovice 4 : 2 Slavia Praha 1.34 5.95 5.65
17:00 Havířov 4 : 2 Sokolov 1.68 4.72 3.53
17:00 P 1 : 0 Benátky 1.35 5.95 5.55
17:00 Poruba 4 : 2 Kadaň 1.17 8.15 9.20
17:30 Vsetín 4 : 2 Třebíč 1.48 5.20 4.50
17:30 Jihlava 2 : 1 ot(p) Litoměřice 1.41 5.55 5.05
18:00 Fr 2 : 1 ot(p) Prostějov 2.08 4.42 2.60
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Chrudim AFK 1 : 1 Vlašim 1.70 3.48 4.33
10:15 Dukla Praha FK 3 : 2 Ústí n. Labem 1.49 4.08 5.34
10:15 Třinec 4 : 2 Žižkov Viktoria 2.24 3.24 2.82
16:30 Líšeň SK 3 : 0 Prostějov 2.11 3.36 2.98
16:30 Varnsdorf 1 : 2 Pardubice Tesla 4.24 3.41 1.73
17:00 Hradec Králové 1 : 0 Vyšehrad 1.39 4.57 6.04
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
10:00 Hranice 25 : 32 Dukla Praha 6.25 12.67 1.17
17:00 Nov 30 : 24 Jičín 1.42 8.69 3.60
18:30 Lovosice 26 : 30 Brno 1.35 9.88 3.92
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Ribe-Esbjerg HH 27 : 22 MORS HF 1.43 10.06 3.42
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
15:00 Aalborg EH 20 : 29 Esbjerg 8.38 16.50 1.11
16:10 GOG/Gudme 24 : 26 Midtjylland 1.42 10.19 3.50
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:30 Leeds 1 : 1 Derby 1.36 5.04 8.21
16:00 Millwall 1 : 2 Q.P.R. 2.73 3.27 2.64
16:00 Brentford 0 : 0 Stoke 1.83 3.45 4.52
16:00 Wigan 2 : 0 Charlton 2.25 3.25 3.33
16:00 Luton 0 : 3 Hull 2.09 3.64 3.29
16:00 Birmingham 0 : 1 Preston 2.82 3.18 2.58
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 : 1 Fulham 2.82 3.29 2.52
16:00 Reading 1 : 2 Blackburn 2.41 3.37 2.91
16:00 Cardiff 1 : 0 Middlesbrough 1.99 3.40 3.83
16:00 Nottingham 1 : 0 Barnsley 1.71 3.78 4.90
16:00 Bristol City 0 : 0 Swansea 2.57 3.48 2.65
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Boreham Wood 4 : 0 Stockport 2.15 3.28 3.16
16:00 Solihull 0 : 1 Yeovil 1.83 3.53 3.84
16:00 Halifax 4 : 2 Barnet 2.57 3.22 2.56
16:00 Alderschot 1 : 0 Wrexham 3.02 3.20 2.24
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 0 : 3 Barrow 2.53 3.42 2.50
16:00 Torquay 0 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.93 3.51 3.37
16:00 Maidenhead United 1 : 1 Harrogate Town 2.58 3.26 2.52
16:00 Chorley 1 : 1 Woking 2.76 3.40 2.31
16:00 Sutton UTD 4 : 0 Chesterfield 2.90 3.12 2.37
16:00 Hartlepool 0 : 2 Dover Athletic 2.26 3.43 2.81
16:00 Bromley 2 : 1 Notts County 2.49 3.23 2.68
18:20 Fylde 3 : 1 Eastleigh 2.00 3.35 3.45
 Soccer England FA Cup 2019/2020
13:30 Irlam 0 : 2 York 10.19 6.06 1.23
16:00 Hadley 1 : 0 Ramsgate - - -
16:00 Maidstone United 4 : 1 Cheshunt 1.62 4.23 4.52
16:00 FC United Of Manchester 1 : 2 Warrington Town 2.46 3.47 2.63
16:00 St Ives Town 0 : 0 Canvey - - -
16:00 Kidlington 0 : 5 Gloucester City - - -
16:00 Sholing 0 : 3 Weymouth - - -
16:00 Hereford 5 : 2 Truro City 1.69 3.90 4.32
16:00 Portland United 0 : 1 Salisbury - - -
16:00 Hartley Wintney 0 : 0 Chichester City - - -
16:00 Matlock Town 1 : 2 Kidsgrove Athletic 1.70 3.94 4.32
16:00 Billericay Town 1 : 0 Basildon United 1.22 6.36 9.96
16:00 Barton Rovers 0 : 1 Hitchin - - -
16:00 Colne 0 : 0 Ossett United - - -
16:00 Trafford 1 : 3 Darlington - - -
16:00 Alfreton Town 1 : 1 Kings Lynn 2.38 3.65 2.65
16:00 Chesham United 1 : 2 Hampton Richmond - - -
16:00 Tavistock 4 : 0 Highworth Town - - -
16:00 Boston Town 0 : 4 Leek Town - - -
16:00 Marine 1 : 2 Dunston UTS - - -
16:00 Guiseley 1 : 0 Stockton Town - - -
16:00 Lowestoft Town 4 : 0 Needham Market - - -
16:00 Farnborough 0 : 5 Wealdstone 6.05 4.40 1.45
16:00 Leamington 2 : 2 Chasetown - - -
16:00 Stamford 0 : 4 Boston Utd. 5.31 4.27 1.53
16:00 Kidderminster 0 : 0 Stafford Rangers 1.33 5.03 8.28
16:00 Rushall Olympic 2 : 0 Gainsborough 1.70 3.96 4.27
16:00 Hendon 3 : 2 Deeping Rangers - - -
16:00 Poole Town 2 : 1 Hungerford Town - - -
16:00 Harrow Borough 0 : 1 Carshalton Athletic - - -
16:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 2 Ware 1.61 4.23 4.56
16:00 Weston Super Mare 2 : 1 Merthyr 1.70 3.85 4.36
16:00 Balham 3 : 5 Royston Town - - -
16:00 Coalville 1 : 2 Stourbridge 2.19 3.47 3.00
16:00 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 : 0 Dorking Wanderers - - -
16:00 Telford 0 : 3 Nantwich Town - - -
16:00 Buxton 5 : 0 Corby Town - - -
16:00 Margate 3 : 1 Concord Rangers - - -
16:00 Gateshead 6 : 0 Ramsbottom United 1.42 4.94 6.10
16:00 Loughborough Dynamo 0 : 3 Tamworth - - -
16:00 Enfield 2 : 0 Braintree Town - - -
16:00 Lancaster 0 : 5 Spennymoor Town 3.98 3.86 1.77
16:00 St. Albans 2 : 2 Worthing 1.65 3.98 4.63
16:00 Kettering 1 : 1 Sutton Coldfield Town 1.42 4.93 6.10
16:00 Runcorn 1 : 3 Farsley - - -
16:00 Hednesford 3 : 2 Barwell - - -
16:00 Oxford City 7 : 0 North Leigh 1.34 5.60 6.78
16:00 Haringey Borough 5 : 0 Staines Town - - -
16:00 Blackfield & Langley 1 : 0 Dorchester - - -
16:00 Belper Town 0 : 0 Witton Albion - - -
16:00 Curzon Ashton 4 : 4 Blyth S. 1.61 4.23 4.56
16:00 Welling 7 : 0 Chipstead - - -
16:00 Badshot Lea 0 : 4 Hayes - - -
16:00 Cirencester Town 2 : 2 Chippenham Town 3.64 3.86 1.84
16:00 Tonbridge Angels 1 : 2 Eastbourne 2.13 3.45 3.12
16:00 Northwich 1874 0 : 1 Whitby - - -
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue 2 : 4 Morpeth Town 2.67 3.48 2.41
16:00 Maldon & Tiptree 4 : 2 Wingate & Finchley - - -
16:00 Flackwell Heath 0 : 3 Slough - - -
16:00 Lewes 1 : 2 Bowers & Pitsea 2.52 3.47 2.57
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet 6 : 1 Bognor Regis Town 1.52 4.26 5.49
16:00 Swindon Supermarine 0 : 4 Bath City 3.98 3.86 1.77
16:00 Kings Langley 4 : 0 Folkestone - - -
16:00 Southport 5 : 2 Scarborough - - -
16:00 Horsham 0 : 2 Dartford - - -
16:00 Potters Bar Town 2 : 0 Hornchurch - - -
16:00 Havant & W 2 : 1 Taunton Town 1.53 4.22 5.54
16:00 Moneyfields 0 : 2 Whyteleafe 2.48 3.57 2.56
16:00 Halesowen Town 4 : 1 Stratford Town - - -
16:00 Bishop Storford 1 : 2 Peterborough Sports 2.19 3.63 2.92
16:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 : 0 Hemel Hempstead Town - - -
16:00 Corinthian Casuals 2 : 0 Chelmsford City - - -
16:00 Walthamstow 1 : 1 Abbey Rangers - - -
16:00 Ashton United 1 : 0 Pontefract Collieries 1.70 3.97 4.29
16:00 Chester 1 : 1 Altrincham 1.78 3.84 3.98
16:00 Tiverton 2 : 4 Bristol Manor Farm 1.35 4.97 7.65
16:00 Brackley Town 4 : 0 Cinderford Town - - -
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Milton Keynes 0 : 1 Southend 1.65 3.86 4.97
16:00 Doncaster 2 : 0 Peterborough 2.55 3.44 2.51
16:00 Wycombe 1 : 0 Portsmouth 2.87 3.38 2.36
16:00 Lincoln 0 : 6 Oxford 2.16 3.34 3.13
16:00 Bolton 1 : 1 Sunderland 8.84 5.02 1.31
16:00 Tranmere 2 : 1 Burton 2.87 3.20 2.38
16:00 Gillingham 0 : 1 Ipswich 3.02 3.33 2.23
16:00 Accrington Stanley 1 : 1 Blackpool 2.55 3.25 2.71
16:00 Rotherham 0 : 0 Shrewsbury 1.77 3.57 4.29
16:00 Fleetwood Town 2 : 1 Rochdale 1.60 3.78 5.41
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 3 Bristol Rovers 2.68 3.25 2.51
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Oldham 3 : 1 Morecambe 1.87 3.53 3.76
16:00 Forest Green 0 : 0 Stevenage 2.04 3.29 3.62
16:00 Bradford 3 : 1 Carlisle 1.73 3.64 4.39
16:00 Northampton 2 : 2 Crawley Town 1.99 3.45 3.54
16:00 Crewe 4 : 1 Salford City 1.78 3.84 4.04
16:00 Walsall 1 : 0 Scunthorpe 2.25 3.30 3.08
16:00 Newport 1 : 1 Exeter 2.59 3.21 2.66
16:00 Colchester 2 : 1 Leyton 1.83 3.55 4.16
16:00 Port Vale 2 : 2 Mansfield 2.41 3.22 2.87
16:00 Plymouth 0 : 2 Cheltenham 1.81 3.60 4.14
16:00 Grimsby 1 : 0 Macclesfield 1.86 3.43 4.11
16:00 Cambridge 0 : 1 Swindon 3.28 3.42 2.11
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 Leicester 2 : 1 Tottenham 2.78 3.42 2.51
16:00 Burnley 2 : 0 Norwich 1.98 3.69 3.64
16:00 Manchester City 8 : 0 Watford 1.10 10.55 21.20
16:00 Everton 0 : 2 Sheffield United 1.70 3.56 5.64
18:30 Newcastle 0 : 0 Brighton 2.47 3.17 3.09
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä 3 : 4 ot Kärpät 2.96 3.79 2.16
16:00 Ässät Pori 3 : 1 Ilves Tampere 2.65 3.98 2.30
16:00 Hämeenlinna 4 : 5 ot IFK Helsinki 2.89 3.89 2.15
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 1 : 0 Kalpa Kuopio 2.23 4.05 2.67
16:00 Tappara Tampere 4 : 1 Saipa 1.36 5.55 6.40
17:30 Sport Vaasa 1 : 4 Jukurit Mikkeli 1.88 4.19 3.34
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2019
12:00 Honka Espoo 3 : 1 HJK Helsinki 2.51 3.21 2.64
14:00 KPV Kokkola 4 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 2.38 3.14 2.87
17:00 HIFK Helsinki 2 : 0 SJK Seinajoki 2.23 3.03 3.14
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2019
14:00 MuSa Pori 0 : 4 Oulu 3.09 3.52 2.04
14:00 MyPa Myllykoski 2 : 3 KTP Kotka 3.03 3.76 1.95
14:00 Jaro Jakobstad 3 : 1 TPV Pallo Veikot Tampere 1.65 3.84 4.23
16:00 Kajaani AC 1 : 2 EIF Tammisaari 1.84 3.89 3.34
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Ol. Marseille 1 : 1 Montpellier 1.98 3.26 4.23
20:00 Reims 0 : 0 Monaco 2.56 3.17 2.88
20:00 Nice 2 : 1 Dijon 1.76 3.52 4.96
20:00 Nimes 1 : 0 Toulouse 2.11 3.38 3.52
20:00 Bordeaux 2 : 2 Brest 1.82 3.40 4.76
20:00 Metz 1 : 2 Amiens 2.10 3.01 4.05
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
15:00 Caen 0 : 2 Lens 3.64 2.94 2.13
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
18:30 Monaco 67 : 62 Gravelines Dunkerque 1.06 27.50 8.80
20:00 Elan Chalon 75 : 73 Nanterre 1.63 14.75 2.46
20:00 Cholet Basket 85 : 59 Roanne Chorale 1.60 14.75 2.53
20:00 Boulazac 78 : 72 Le Mans 1.71 14.50 2.30
20:30 Bourg Jeunesse 80 : 72 Strasbourg IG 1.55 15.00 2.64
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Besancon ESBF 25 : 29 Dijon 1.25 11.19 5.00
20:30 Merignac 23 : 36 Metz 18.50 30.50 1.01
20:30 Chambray Touraine 22 : 37 Nantes 2.31 8.25 1.87
20:30 Brest Bretagne 27 : 21 Toulon/Saint-Cyr 1.16 13.25 6.69
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Wehen SV 2 : 5 Bielefeld 3.76 3.81 1.84
13:00 Stuttgart 2 : 0 Fürth 1.51 4.26 5.95
13:00 Sandhausen 1 : 1 Bochum 2.09 3.32 3.46
13:00 Nürnberg FC 1 : 1 Karlsruher 1.95 3.46 3.71
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Unterhaching 2 : 0 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 1.60 3.95 4.83
14:00 Duisburg 2 : 1 München 1860 1.65 3.66 4.81
14:00 Kaiserslautern 1 : 1 Magdeburg FC 2.42 3.38 2.65
14:00 Viktoria K 0 : 0 Braunschweig 2.77 3.20 2.41
14:00 Hallescher 2 : 2 Münster 1.37 4.72 7.40
14:00 Chemnitzer 3 : 2 Jena 1.99 3.43 3.43
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Leverkusen 2 : 0 Berlin Union 1.34 5.40 8.09
15:30 Hertha Berlin 2 : 1 Paderborn 1.64 4.20 4.85
15:30 Freiburg 1 : 1 Augsburg FC 1.88 3.78 3.93
15:30 Bayern München 4 : 0 Köln 1.09 10.55 20.90
18:30 Werder Bremen 0 : 3 Leipzig 4.06 4.14 1.77
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
20:30 Friesenheim TSG 19 : 23 Erlangen HC 2.90 8.25 1.63
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
19:00 Mainz 05 29 : 39 Buxtehuder SV 14.00 30.00 1.04
19:00 Neckarsulmer 25 : 31 Oldenburg VfL 1.31 10.38 4.33
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 25 : 26 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 3.05 8.81 1.54
19:00 Frisch Auf Göppingen 34 : 26 Ketsch TSG 1.05 22.75 12.00
19:30 Metzingen TuS 31 : 26 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 1.12 16.25 7.63
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
16:15 Volos NFC 1 : 0 OFI Crete 2.66 3.00 2.79
18:30 Asteras Tripolis 2 : 1 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.16 3.01 3.72
19:00 Panetolikos 0 : 1 Athens AEK 6.02 3.71 1.59
 Soccer Hungary Magyar Kupa 2019/2020
11:45 Eger 2 : 4 Fc Fehérvár - - -
15:00 K 1 : 5 Békéscsaba - - -
15:00 Ajka Padragk 1 : 2(p) Balkány SE - - -
15:00 Balatonlellle 1 : 3 Dabas - - -
15:00 Velence SE 1 : 3 Szeged - - -
15:00 Ceglédi VSE 1 : 2 P - - -
15:00 Szentlőrinci 0 : 1 Gyirmót SE - - -
15:00 Edel 0 : 7 BFC Siófok - - -
15:00 Erdi VSE 0 : 1 Diósgyőri VTK - - -
15:00 Soltvadkerti 0 : 4 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár - - -
15:00 Hévíz 0 : 6 Mezokovesd Zsory - - -
15:00 Pétervására 1 : 2 ot(p) M - - -
15:00 Nagykanizsa 1 : 0 Veszprem - - -
15:00 Andráshida LSC 0 : 6 Kecskemét - - -
15:00 Berettyoujfalui SE 3 : 2 ot(p) Szajol - - -
15:00 Ujfeh 2 : 6 ot Fc Ajka - - -
15:00 Csornai SE 0 : 2 Fc Tatabánya - - -
15:00 Szekszárd 2 : 3 ot(p) Lipot SK - - -
15:00 Egerszal 1 : 6 Pecs - - -
15:00 Hajd 2 : 3 V - - -
15:00 Salgotarjan BTC 3 : 2(p) Szolnok - - -
15:00 H 0 : 4 ot Budaörs - - -
15:00 Nagyecsed RSE 1 : 2 ot(p) Nagybajomi AC - - -
15:00 Balassagyarmati 2 : 3(p) Dorogi - - -
15:00 Unione Budapest 0 : 1 MTK Budapest - - -
15:00 Berkenye 2 : 4 Ozdi Kohasz - - -
15:00 Bog 0 : 5 Kerulet TVE Budape - - -
15:00 Szeged 2011 4 : 0 Bicskei - - -
15:00 Hatvan FC 0 : 2 Újpest Budapest - - -
15:00 S 0 : 3 Debrecen - - -
15:00 Kelen 0 : 3 Vác FC - - -
15:00 Magl 6 : 0 Miskolc MVSC - - -
15:00 Balatoni Vasas 4 : 2 Kecskem - - -
15:00 Vill 0 : 8 Tisza - - -
15:00 Bonyhád-Völgység 0 : 5 Puskás Akadémia - - -
15:00 Tam 4 : 1 Tihany - - -
15:00 Dunaharaszti 1 : 7 Budapest Honvéd - - -
15:00 Sopron FC 3 : 1 Kecsk - - -
15:00 Hevesi LSC 1 : 3 F - - -
15:00 Putnok 0 : 5 Paksi FC - - -
15:00 Kinizsi Szabadegyháza 1 : 2 Dabas-Gy - - -
18:00 Mór SE 0 : 2 Kozarmisleny SE - - -
19:00 DEAC Debrecen 2 : 0 ot Csákvár - - -
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
17:00 Maccabi Netanya 2 : 2 Hapoel Kfar Sava 1.67 3.46 4.63
18:00 SC Nes-Ziona 0 : 1 Bnei Yehuda 4.44 3.20 1.76
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Maccabi Haifa 2.01 3.18 3.41
19:30 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 0 : 2 Beitar Jerusalem 3.33 3.16 2.05
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
15:00 Udinese 0 : 1 Brescia 1.89 3.56 4.17
18:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Helas Verona 1.19 6.71 15.90
20:45 Ac Milan 0 : 2 Inter Milan 3.57 3.25 2.15
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Benevento 1 : 0 Cosenza 1.55 3.63 6.55
15:00 Livorno 2 : 1 Pordenone 2.18 2.99 3.57
15:00 Juve Stabia 1 : 5 Ascoli 2.20 3.00 3.46
15:00 Spezia 2 : 2 Perugia 2.13 3.16 3.50
15:00 Empoli AC 1 : 0 Cittadella 1.75 3.49 4.65
15:00 Cremonese 2 : 1 Crotone 2.21 3.08 3.35
15:00 Pescara 1 : 1 Entella 2.31 3.09 3.15
18:00 Chievo Verona 2 : 2 Pisa AC 2.11 3.04 3.74
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2019
13:00 Jelgava RAF 1 : 1 Daugava Riga 4.32 3.31 1.76
14:00 Spartaks Jurmala 4 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 2.42 3.51 2.46
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 80 : 67 Juventus-LKSK Utenos 1.25 - 3.58
16:00 Lietuvos Rytas 95 : 84 Pieno zvaigzdes 1.07 - 6.80
17:15 Lietkabelis 74 : 61 Rudupis Prienu 1.30 - 3.19
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2019
12:00 Traku FK 1 : 1 Žalgiris Vilnius 5.74 4.10 1.45
14:00 Spyris Kaunas 0 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 5.16 3.78 1.56
18:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 3 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas - - -
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
15:00 Borec Veles 1 : 1 Rabotnički - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
04:00 Atlas 0 : 1 Toluca 2.21 3.27 3.07
04:00 Atl. Morelia 1 : 0 Guadalajara 2.20 3.28 2.99
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
15:00 Codru Lozova 0 : 1 Dinamo Cioburciu - - -
18:00 Speranta 0 : 0 Serif Tiraspol - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2019/2020
19:45 Helmond 0 : 2 Top Oss 2.46 3.39 2.48
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 Sparta Rotterdam 4 : 0 Waalwijk RKC 1.44 5.05 5.81
19:45 Groningen 2 : 0 Zwolle FC 1.86 3.64 3.97
19:45 Willem Tilburg 1 : 0 Venlo VVV 1.70 3.93 4.55
20:45 Vitesse Arnheim 4 : 2 Sittard Fortuna 1.20 6.88 11.06
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:30 Kongsvinger 1 : 2 Ullensaker / Kisa 1.96 3.58 3.24
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
16:00 Valerenga Oslo 3 : 1 Narvik 1.09 11.60 16.40
16:00 Stjernen 2 : 4 Lillehammer 4.69 5.10 1.49
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
15:00 Fyllingen 26 : 30 Baekkelaget Oslo 1.81 8.67 2.42
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Brann Bergen 0 : 0 Haugar Haugesund 2.01 3.23 3.64
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Tarn 31 : 29 ot(p) Chroby Glogow AMD 3.34 9.19 1.45
18:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 27 : 23 Lubin Zaglebie 1.07 17.50 9.63
18:00 Zabrze KS 28 : 23 Kalisz MKS 1.11 14.75 7.69
19:15 Stal Mielec 23 : 27 Wybrzeze Gdansk 1.96 7.94 2.16
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Lódz LKS 1 : 4 Arka Gdynia 2.14 3.34 3.21
17:30 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 0 Korona Kielce 1.83 3.41 4.22
20:00 Slask Wroclaw 4 : 4 Zaglebie Lubin 1.92 3.42 3.79
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Stal Mielec 1 : 0 Belchatów 1.49 4.02 5.41
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 : 4 Jastrzebie GKS 2.16 3.13 3.10
18:00 Chrobry G 3 : 2 Odra Opole 2.40 3.07 2.75
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 3 Radomiak Radom 2.26 3.26 2.84
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 : 2 Warta 2.15 3.01 3.22
20:00 Nieciecza LKS 0 : 1 Miedz Legnica 2.31 3.02 2.90
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
19:00 Belenenses 0 : 2 Rio Ave 3.23 3.22 2.18
21:30 Moreirense 1 : 2 Benfica Lisabon 7.81 4.92 1.34
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Oliveirense UD 0 : 0 Porto FC B 2.24 3.17 2.93
17:00 Viseu 1 : 0 Farense 2.58 3.07 2.59
17:00 Nacional 2 : 1 Peňafiel 1.95 3.29 3.49
17:00 Chaves 2 : 3 Covilha 1.71 3.36 4.48
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
14:00 Voluntari FC 1 : 2 Buftea CS 2.21 3.18 3.19
16:30 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 3 : 0 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2.37 2.94 3.20
19:30 Astra Ploiesti 3 : 2 Dinamo Bucureşti 2.13 3.24 3.31
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Juventus Bucureşti 2 : 3 Metaloglobus Bukure 3.73 3.37 1.85
10:00 Pandurii 2 : 5 UT Arad 5.02 3.94 1.54
10:00 Mioveni 1 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi 2.10 3.12 3.20
10:00 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 : 0 Energeticianul 1.57 3.63 5.14
10:00 Damila Maciuca 0 : 1 Csikszereda 9.35 5.15 1.24
11:30 Concordia 1 : 1 Arges Piesti 2.64 3.11 2.44
15:30 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 : 0 Rešita CSM 2.08 3.21 3.19
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Terek Groznyj 1 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.08 3.12 3.63
18:00 Tambov 2 : 1 Rostselmash Rostov 4.51 3.31 1.81
18:00 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 : 0 Rubin Kazan 1.31 4.63 9.75
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Partick Thistle 0 : 3 Dunfermline 2.46 3.18 2.65
16:00 Alloa 1 : 4 Ayr. United 3.57 3.58 1.88
16:00 Greenock Morton 1 : 0 Dundee FC 2.90 3.14 2.31
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 2 : 0 Queen of the South 1.74 3.44 4.43
16:00 Dundee Utd. 2 : 1 Arbroath 1.46 4.20 5.98
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
16:00 St. Mirren 0 : 0 Hamilton 1.86 3.40 4.15
16:00 Motherwell FC 1 : 2 Ross County 1.67 3.77 4.75
16:00 Livingston 0 : 2 Aberdeen FC 2.98 3.01 2.44
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2019/2020
16:00 Caledonian Braves 3 : 4 Rothes - - -
16:00 Edinburgh University 1 : 3 Lochee United FC - - -
16:00 Nairn County 0 : 0 Clachnacuddin - - -
16:00 Gretna 1 : 0 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn - - -
16:00 Buckie Thistle 4 : 1 Civil Service Strollers - - -
16:00 Broxburn Athletic 3 : 2 East Stirling - - -
16:00 Fraserburgh 0 : 1 Bonnyrigg Rose - - -
16:00 Dalbeattie Star 1 : 3 Gala Fairydean - - -
16:00 Turriff United 1 : 5 Formartine Utd - - -
16:00 Linlithgow 1 : 0 Huntly - - -
16:00 Fort William 5 : 0 Vale of Leithen - - -
16:00 Cumbernauld Colts 1 : 5 Penicuik Athletic - - -
16:00 Strathspey Thistle 2 : 1 Lossiemouth - - -
16:00 Keith FC 2 : 3 Stirling University - - -
16:00 Forres Mechanics 1 : 4 Banks O Dee FC - - -
16:00 Spartans 1 : 1 Deveronvale - - -
16:00 Inverurie 3 : 2 Wick Academy FC - - -
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Peterhead 1 : 1 Clyde 2.44 3.37 2.59
16:00 Forfar 2 : 0 Montrose 1.98 3.31 3.35
16:00 East Fife 2 : 2 Dumbarton 1.74 3.73 3.91
16:00 Stranraer 0 : 3 Falkirk FC 5.38 4.09 1.54
16:00 Airdrieonians 0 : 1 Raith Rovers 3.21 3.42 1.99
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Elgin 0 : 2 Cove Rangers 5.29 4.61 1.45
16:00 Annan Athletic 0 : 0 Stirling Albion 1.84 3.42 3.72
16:00 Stenhousehuir 1 : 0 Brechin 1.75 3.48 4.15
16:00 Albion Rovers 1 : 3 Edinburgh City 3.24 3.61 1.96
16:00 Queen's Park FC 0 : 3 Cowdenbeath 1.95 3.36 3.49
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Indjija 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.89 3.26 1.87
18:00 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 0 Mladost Lučani 1.50 3.64 6.15
18:00 Rad Bělehrad 0 : 1 Radnik Surdulica 2.05 3.29 3.24
18:00 Napredak Krusevac 1 : 3 Ba 2.30 3.20 2.80
18:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 0 Javor Ivanjica 1.69 3.41 4.61
20:00 Ma 0 : 1 Proleter Novi Sad 1.53 3.71 5.71
20:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 : 2 Vozdovac Beograd 1.48 3.82 6.16
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Považská Bystrica 36 : 20 Topolčany 1.10 14.00 10.00
18:00 Hlohovec 30 : 24 Bratislava 1.45 9.25 3.60
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Ružomberok 1.35 4.93 6.31
19:00 Nitra 0 : 2 Michalovce 2.35 3.20 2.75
19:00 Žilina 2 : 1 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1.16 6.40 11.94
19:00 Sereď 0 : 0 Zlaté Moravce 2.42 3.01 2.81
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
18:00 Aluminij Kidricevo 3 : 0 Tabor 1.62 3.66 4.76
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Maribor RK 25 : 22 Velenje Gorenje RK 4.20 9.75 1.35
19:00 Dobova MRD 31 : 24 Jeruzalem Omrož 1.42 9.75 3.70
19:30 Izola RD 27 : 24 Gradec Slovenj RK 1.95 9.25 2.15
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
14:00 Bre 0 : 1 Krsko Posavje - - -
16:00 Fužinar 0 : 1 Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
16:00 Dravograd 0 : 1 Dob Roltek - - -
16:00 Krka 1 : 3 Radomlje - - -
16:00 Beltinci NK 1 : 3 Bilje - - -
16:00 Nafta 4 : 1 Roga - - -
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
17:30 Nava 27 : 27 Rayet Guadalajara 1.51 8.94 3.18
18:00 Sinf 26 : 29 Granollers BM 2.67 7.63 1.71
18:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 28 : 28 Puerto Sagunto CB 1.34 9.88 4.13
19:00 Angel Ximenez 26 : 33 Anaitasuna Helvetia 2.00 7.44 2.21
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Villarreal 2 : 0 Valladolid 1.62 4.02 5.35
16:00 Levante 0 : 0 Eibar 2.18 3.45 3.25
18:30 Atletico Madrid 0 : 0 Celta Vigo 1.45 4.21 7.76
21:00 Granada 2 : 0 FC Barcelona 7.39 4.82 1.42
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Cádiz FC 0 : 0 Deportivo La Coruna 2.15 3.04 3.60
18:00 Zaragoza 0 : 0 Lugo 1.42 4.24 7.54
20:00 Vallecano Madrid 1 : 1 Almeria 2.09 3.20 3.53
20:30 Albacete 1 : 0 Fc Malaga 2.58 2.82 2.98
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
12:00 Coruxo FC 0 : 0 Ibiza UD 3.15 2.96 2.22
18:00 Langreo 0 : 0 Getafe B 2.46 2.84 2.88
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:30 Osasuna B 4 : 2 Real Union 2.27 3.01 3.01
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
17:00 Villarreal B 0 : 1 Barcelona FC B 1.93 3.39 3.74
19:00 Levante B 1 : 0 Llagostera 2.16 2.89 3.31
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
18:30 Murcia UCAM 2 : 1 Granada B 1.78 3.13 4.32
19:00 Cordoba 1 : 1 Badajoz 2.20 2.98 3.21
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
13:30 Falkenbergs FF 1 : 0 Östersunds FK 1.98 3.46 3.65
16:00 Norrkoping 3 : 0 Örebro SK 1.42 4.58 6.87
16:00 Kalmar FF 1 : 1 Häcken BK 3.92 3.38 1.93
18:00 IFK Göteborg 2 : 1 Sirius 1.62 3.96 5.06
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Linköpings 2 : 3 Rogle BK 2.56 3.96 2.37
15:15 Brynas Gavle 1 : 2 Farjestad 2.34 4.05 2.63
15:15 HV 71 2 : 1 ot(p) Leksand IF 1.75 4.28 3.84
18:00 Oskarshamn 3 : 2 Djurgarden IF 3.55 4.31 1.81
18:00 Örebro HK 3 : 4 Frolunda 2.56 4.01 2.36
18:00 Malmo IF 4 : 1 Lulea HF 2.67 3.88 2.31
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC 1 : 4 Skelleftea AIK 1.95 4.01 3.33
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
16:00 Varberg HK 28 : 36 Kristianstad IFK 10.69 18.75 1.07
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
13:30 Varbergs BoIS FC 5 : 0 Syrianska FC 1.33 4.86 7.21
16:00 Jonkoping Sodra IF 0 : 2 Norrby IF 1.50 3.88 6.01
16:00 Dalkurd FF 2 : 1 Östers 2.49 3.22 2.63
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
17:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 3 : 0 Chiasso 1.75 3.70 3.76
18:00 Winterthur 0 : 3 Wil 1.92 3.49 3.34
19:00 Aarau FC 3 : 1 Schaffhausen FC 1.78 3.64 3.67
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
19:45 Zug 3 : 2 ot(p) Lugano 1.66 4.75 3.92
19:45 Rapperswill 3 : 2 ot SC Curych 2.82 3.99 2.15
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC 3 : 2 ot(p) Langnau 2.08 4.18 2.90
19:45 Servette GE 4 : 2 Bern 2.72 4.08 2.20
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2019/2020
17:00 GCK Lions 3 : 2 Visp 3.12 4.62 1.80
18:00 Sierre 2 : 5 Winterthur 1.79 4.62 3.16
19:45 Chaux de Fonds 7 : 2 Olten 2.40 4.47 2.19
19:45 Kloten 4 : 6 Ajoie 2.28 4.38 2.38
20:00 Thurgau 4 : 2 Langenthal 2.66 4.39 2.05
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
19:00 St. Gallen 3 : 1 Servette FC 2.59 3.54 2.41
19:00 Xamax Neuchatel 1 : 3 Sion FC 2.76 3.37 2.38
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul 3 : 0 Antalyaspor 2.26 3.42 3.01
16:30 Kayserispor II 1 : 1 Denizlispor 2.45 3.32 2.78
19:00 Fenerbahce 2 : 1 Ankaragücü 1.17 7.27 13.80
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Lvov FC 0 : 1 Donetsk Olimpic 2.40 3.06 2.79
16:00 Zorya Luhansk 0 : 0 Illichivets Mariupol 1.47 3.94 6.06
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Penybont 3 : 1 Airbus UK FC 2.37 3.52 2.61
15:30 Carmarthen Town 2 : 6 Llansantffraid 8.95 6.12 1.22
15:30 Bala Town 1 : 2 Cardiff MU 2.39 3.37 2.65

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.