Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 19:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.09.22

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër 0 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - - -
16:00 Flamurtari Vlorë 3 : 3 Laci SK - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
01:00 Atlético Tucumán 0 : 1 Independiente 2.97 2.98 2.48
16:00 Newell's 2 : 0 Aldosivi 1.54 3.51 6.66
18:15 Godoy Cruz 0 : 2 Banfield 3.53 3.08 2.08
20:30 Lanus 3 : 2 Colon Santa Fe 1.52 3.78 6.23
22:45 Racing Club 2 : 1 Arsenal de Sarandí 1.68 3.39 5.13
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
10:30 Steyer Vorw. 0 : 0 Austria Wien (Am.) 1.78 3.84 3.54
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
14:30 Hartberg TSV 0 : 2 St. Andrä 4.61 4.32 1.59
14:30 Austria Wien 2 : 0 SC Rheindorf Altach 2.10 3.82 2.92
17:00 LASK Linz 2 : 2 Austria Salzburg 3.72 3.71 1.89
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
17:30 CE Wien 4 : 3 Dornbirn 1.30 6.15 7.05
17:30 Klagenfurt 4 : 5 ot(p) Salzburg 2.20 4.18 2.63
17:30 Graz 6 : 2 Bolzano 1.71 4.67 3.59
17:30 Znojmo 3 : 1 Villach 1.96 4.55 2.91
17:30 Feh 7 : 6 ot Innsbruck 2.08 4.52 2.68
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2019
23:00 San Antonio 92 : 75 Washington 2.52 14.75 1.60
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
13:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk 1 : 2 Isloch Minsk 3.86 3.78 1.73
16:00 Gomel FC 0 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 3.24 3.32 2.04
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
14:30 Standard Liege 3 : 0 Eupen 1.43 4.46 6.79
18:00 Club Brugge 2 : 1 Anderlecht 1.43 4.66 6.61
20:00 Waregem 2 : 2 Gent 4.60 4.15 1.65
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
16:00 Oud Heverlee 1 : 0 Lommel 1.50 3.92 5.41
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Celik Zenica 1.32 4.45 8.38
16:30 Zvijezda Brgule 1 : 2 Velez Mostar 2.84 2.94 2.40
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
02:00 Santos 0 : 3 Gremio 2.04 3.19 3.71
16:00 Internacional 1 : 0 Chapecoense AF 1.41 4.13 8.25
21:00 CSA Maceio 1 : 0 Ceará 2.89 2.93 2.54
21:00 Vasco da Gama 1 : 1 Atlético Paranaense 2.13 3.18 3.36
21:00 Fortaleza EC 0 : 1 Palmeiras 4.33 3.36 1.83
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 : 0 Beroe Stara Zagora 2.47 3.14 2.67
19:15 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 0 Arda Kardzhali 1.18 6.10 11.75
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
16:00 Petrohrad 2 : 4 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.43 4.93 6.12
16:00 Omsk 5 : 2 Red Star Kunlun 1.45 5.00 5.70
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
15:10 Svendborg TGI 38 : 31 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1.23 12.63 5.13
16:50 AAB Handbold 30 : 20 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 1.34 11.13 4.15
17:00 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 32 : 27 Porto Vitalis FC 1.24 11.75 5.13
19:00 Paris Handball 30 : 25 Szeged Pick SC 1.28 11.00 4.56
20:00 Kielce Vive KS 33 : 26 Motor-ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 1.11 16.00 8.44
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2019
01:00 Itagui Ditaires 1 : 2 Once Caldas 2.17 2.88 3.42
03:00 América de Cali 1 : 1 Atlético Bucaramanga 1.70 3.41 4.60
22:15 Independiente Santa Fe 3 : 0 Envigado FC 1.63 3.35 5.37
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
16:30 Hajduk Split 3 : 1 INKER Zaprešič 1.17 6.29 12.44
19:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 : 3 HNK Rijeka 4.27 3.38 1.79
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
15:30 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 0 Ostrava Baník 1.81 3.61 3.78
18:00 Sparta Praha 0 : 3 Slavia Praha 3.11 3.23 2.14
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:00 Třinec 3 : 2 Litvínov 1.41 5.22 5.90
16:00 Liberec 4 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 1.61 4.52 4.35
16:00 Kladno 2 : 3 ot Vítkovice 3.50 4.53 1.78
16:30 Plzeň 5 : 4 Zlín 1.46 4.83 5.39
17:00 Pardubice 1 : 2 Hradec Králové 2.76 4.06 2.14
17:00 Olomouc 3 : 2 Karlovy Vary 1.82 4.06 3.62
17:00 Kometa Brno 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 2.11 4.10 2.81
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
10:30 Plzeň 38 : 16 Malom 1.01 25.50 19.00
10:30 Karviná Baník 32 : 29 Kopřivnice 1.16 13.25 6.25
18:00 Frýdek- Místek 22 : 25 Zubří 5.75 12.50 1.19
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
13:45 Nastved 2 : 2 Viborg FF 3.61 3.57 1.90
14:00 Lolland-Falster Alliancen 0 : 3 Hjörring IF 3.20 3.71 2.00
14:00 Fredericia 1 : 2 Amager FF 1.80 3.79 3.80
15:00 Kolding IF 4 : 2 Skive 2.52 3.45 2.53
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
14:30 Bakken Bears - : - Copenhagen Wolfpack - - -
14:30 Bakken Bears 104 : 75 Stevnsgade SuperMen - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
15:00 Skanderborg 28 : 31 Silkeborg 5.56 12.25 1.22
16:00 Tvis Holstebro 17 : 23 Randers HK 2.40 7.75 1.85
16:30 Arhus SK 25 : 23 Viborg HK 3.63 9.81 1.41
17:00 Nykobing NFH 22 : 18 Ajax Kobenhavn 1.13 14.50 7.75
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
12:00 Hobro 1 : 1 Sonderjyll 3.04 3.25 2.37
14:00 Silkeborg IF 2 : 3 Lyngby Kobenhavn 2.30 3.57 2.89
14:00 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Aalborg BK 1.96 3.91 3.42
16:00 Esbjerg FB 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.02 3.70 1.85
18:00 FC Kobenhavn 0 : 0 Midtjylland FC 2.37 3.24 3.01
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2019
00:30 Macará 1 : 1 Delfin Manta 1.62 3.72 4.88
19:00 LDU de Quito 4 : 0 Mushuc Runa 1.55 3.73 5.22
21:15 Fuerza Amarilla 0 : 4 El Nacional Quito 3.48 3.49 1.89
23:30 Barcelona 2 : 1 Aucas 1.65 3.71 4.43
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:00 West Bromwich 4 : 2 Huddersfield 1.58 3.97 5.84
 Soccer England FA Cup 2019/2020
16:00 Cray Wanderers 5 : 2 Soham Town Rangers - - -
16:00 Biggleswade United 1 : 3 Chertsey Town 1.88 3.82 3.48
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
15:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 1 Wolverhampton 2.72 3.10 2.83
15:00 West Ham 2 : 0 Manchester United 3.09 3.51 2.27
17:30 Chelsea 1 : 2 Liverpool 3.30 3.77 2.09
17:30 Arsenal 3 : 2 Aston Villa 1.40 5.17 7.12
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2019
12:00 Kuressaare FC 1 : 0 Maardu FC 2.51 3.60 2.30
14:00 Tammeka Tartu 1 : 6 Flora Tallin 5.79 5.19 1.36
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2019
17:30 IFK Mariehamn 0 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 3.91 3.40 1.85
17:30 Ilves Tampere 1 : 0 Inter Turku FC 2.43 3.06 2.87
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
15:00 Rennes 1 : 1 Lille 2.70 3.04 2.88
17:00 Angers 4 : 1 St. Etienne 2.18 3.22 3.46
21:00 Lyon 0 : 1(p) Paris SG 3.66 3.97 1.89
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
16:00 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 94 : 84 Limoges CSP 1.23 18.75 4.55
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Bietigheim 4 : 1 Bayreuth ESV 1.46 5.35 4.95
17:00 Freiburg 7 : 1 Dresden 1.84 4.95 3.04
17:00 Crimmitschau 3 : 4 Bad Nauheim 2.71 5.00 1.96
18:30 Bad Tölz 4 : 3 ot Ravensburg 3.18 4.90 1.79
18:30 Frankfurt 4 : 3 ot(p) Lausitzer Füchse 1.63 5.10 3.81
18:30 Kaufbeuren 2 : 8 Heilbronn 1.61 5.50 3.72
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Hamburg SV 4 : 0 Aue Erzgebirge 1.41 4.61 7.10
13:30 Osnabrück 1 : 1 St. Pauli 2.27 3.44 2.97
13:30 Dresden 2 : 1 Regensburg SG 2.25 3.56 2.90
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Rostock 1 : 1 Zwickau 1.76 3.51 4.28
14:00 Bayern München (Am.) 2 : 1 Ingolstadt 2.74 3.54 2.27
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 Düsseldorf 1.72 3.90 4.63
18:00 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 2 Dortmund 4.89 4.29 1.62
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
13:30 Magdeburg 28 : 32 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 1.73 8.31 2.64
16:00 Flensburg-Handewitt 30 : 22 Leipzig DHfK 1.09 17.25 10.00
16:00 Nordhorn 24 : 31 Melsungen 7.00 14.50 1.15
16:00 Lemgo 26 : 31 Füchse Berlin 4.07 10.13 1.36
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
15:00 Thüringer HC 25 : 26 Dortmund Borussia 1.29 10.69 4.48
16:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV 21 : 29 Bietigheim SG BBM 4.56 11.13 1.28
 Hockey Germany DEL 2019/2020
14:00 Bremerhaven 4 : 5 ot(p) Mannheim 3.24 4.89 1.80
16:30 Krefeld 3 : 1 Iserlohn Roosters 2.13 4.25 2.78
16:30 Norimberk 4 : 0 Köln 2.51 4.36 2.26
16:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 0 Ingolstadt ERC 2.08 4.49 2.73
17:00 München 4 : 2 Eisbaren 1.62 4.78 4.18
19:00 Straubing 2 : 3 Düsseldorf 2.35 4.31 2.44
19:00 Schwenningen 3 : 4 ot(p) Augsburg 2.54 4.45 2.22
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Larissa AE 3 : 0 Xanthi 2.12 3.01 3.90
17:30 PAOK Saloniki 2 : 2 Aris Saloniki 1.55 3.78 6.78
18:30 Lamia 1 : 1 Panionios Athens 2.12 3.01 3.81
19:30 Panathinaikos Athens 1 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 7.77 4.14 1.45
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
17:00 Zalaegerszeg 1 : 2 Ferencvárosi TC 3.86 3.50 1.80
 Soccer Iceland Landsbankadeild Karla 2019
16:00 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 : 1 Breidablik 6.53 4.90 1.35
16:00 Reykjavík KR 3 : 2 Hafnarfjordur FH 2.03 3.46 3.13
16:00 Fylkir 1 : 4 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.56 3.45 2.36
16:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 : 3 Akureyri KA 2.16 3.39 2.87
16:00 Grindavík UG 2 : 2 Valur Reykjavík 3.16 3.45 2.02
16:00 HK Kopavogur 1 : 1 Akranes IA 2.18 3.51 2.79
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
18:00 Hapoel Ranana 1 : 1 Ashdod SC 2.67 2.85 2.61
19:15 Hapoel Haifa 1 : 2 Hapoel Hadera 2.06 3.10 3.34
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
12:30 Sassuolo 3 : 0 Spal 1.94 3.46 3.98
15:00 Lecce 1 : 4 Napoli 8.15 5.14 1.36
15:00 Bologna 1 : 2 AS Roma 2.68 3.52 2.53
15:00 Sampdoria Genoa 1 : 0 AC Torino 2.77 3.30 2.56
18:00 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 2 Fiorentina 2.20 3.43 3.25
20:45 Lazio Roma 2 : 0 Parma 1.30 5.73 9.08
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
21:00 Trapani 0 : 1 Salernitana 2.59 2.98 2.83
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2019
15:00 Metta LU Riga FS 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 4.36 3.68 1.66
17:00 Valmiera FK 0 : 1 Caramba 5.86 3.80 1.49
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Siauliai BC 63 : 94 Žalgiris Kaunas 11.50 - 1.01
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
15:00 Makedonia Skopje 0 : 1 Renova FK 1.81 3.70 3.65
15:30 Vardar Skopje 3 : 0 Sileks Krakovo 1.49 4.00 5.83
15:30 Akademija Pandev 0 : 0 Shkupi Skopje - - -
15:30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 : 0 Struga - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Pachuca 4 : 1 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles 1.77 3.74 4.01
04:00 America 2 : 2 G.B. Querétaro 1.77 3.53 4.10
19:00 U.N.A.M. 1 : 1 Cruz Azul 2.55 3.17 2.59
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
15:00 Rudar Plevlja 4 : 0 Petrovac OFK 2.56 2.89 2.74
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 3.53 3.08 2.04
15:00 Mladost Lje 4 : 2 Kom Podgorica 2.29 2.91 3.11
16:00 Sutjeska Niksic 5 : 0 Grbalj Radanovici FK 1.34 4.69 7.29
18:00 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 1 Zeta Golubovci 2.26 2.98 3.09
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
12:15 Heerenveen 1 : 1 Utrecht 3.10 3.78 2.09
14:30 Emmen 3 : 3 Feyenoord 5.88 4.69 1.46
16:45 PSV Eindhoven 1 : 1 Ajax Amsterdam 2.85 3.80 2.20
16:45 ADO den Haag 0 : 1 AZ Alkmaar 5.20 4.41 1.55
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:00 Strommen 2 : 0 Sogndal 2.90 3.46 2.14
15:00 Hamar Kam 4 : 0 Start Kristiansand 3.31 3.54 1.95
15:00 Jerv 1 : 0 Tromsdalen 1.51 4.27 5.09
15:00 Nest-Sotra 2 : 1 Skeid 1.86 3.48 3.62
15:00 KFUM Oslo 3 : 3 Sandefjord 2.40 3.38 2.58
18:00 Aalesund 3 : 1 Notodden 1.21 6.16 9.50
18:00 Sandnes Ulf 3 : 1 Raufoss 1.91 3.60 3.34
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
17:00 Frisk/Asker 4 : 1 Sapsborg Sparta 1.70 4.63 3.67
17:00 Gr 1 : 7 Stavanger 14.80 11.20 1.10
18:00 Storhamar 7 : 4 Manglerud 1.13 9.20 14.00
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
17:00 Halden TTIF 31 : 30 Haslum HK 1.95 8.31 2.19
18:00 St.Hallvard 23 : 32 Elverum 16.00 27.00 1.02
18:00 Kolstad Trondheim 23 : 22 Naerbo 1.25 10.38 4.88
18:00 Arendal IF 32 : 24 Follo HK 1.09 17.50 9.31
18:15 Runar IL 26 : 31 Drammen HK 3.09 8.94 1.53
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
17:00 Gjerpen Skien 30 : 29 Sola 2.63 8.19 1.71
18:00 Oppsal 27 : 30 Storhamar 18.50 29.00 1.01
18:00 Aker 29 : 28 Fredrikstad 2.35 8.00 1.85
18:00 Follo HK 26 : 36 Trondheim Byasen 17.00 27.25 1.02
18:00 Fana 28 : 38 Vag Kristiansand 18.75 30.25 1.01
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Tromsö 0 : 1 Stromsgodset 2.13 3.35 3.20
18:00 Lilleström 1 : 1 Kristiansund BK 2.25 3.32 3.05
18:00 Ranheim 1 : 1 Bodo Glimt 3.04 3.52 2.16
18:00 Odd Grenland 3 : 0 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.92 3.47 3.70
18:00 Valerengen 0 : 4 Viking Stavanger 1.77 3.80 4.01
20:00 Mjondalen IF 1 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 3.89 3.53 1.85
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
12:30 Plock 2 : 1 Wisla Kraków 2.41 3.39 2.71
15:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.91 3.42 3.84
17:30 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa 3.17 3.17 2.25
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 : 3 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 2.27 4.13 2.45
17:00 Tychy 5 : 3 Podhale Nowy Targ 1.33 5.90 6.30
19:00 Janów 1 : 8 Toruň 17.25 12.00 1.07
20:30 Kraków 2 : 3 ot(p) Katowice 2.42 4.28 2.31
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 : 2 Tychy GKS 1.90 3.37 3.58
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1 : 1 Puszcza Niepo 2.36 3.09 2.78
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:30 Gil Vicente 0 : 0 Boavista Porto 2.17 3.00 3.50
19:00 Setúbal 0 : 0 Portimonense 2.70 3.06 2.64
19:00 Tondela 1 : 3 Guimaraes 3.27 3.37 2.11
21:30 FC Porto 2 : 0 Santa Clara 1.15 7.39 13.94
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:15 Leixoes DC 1 : 0 Benfica Lisabon B 1.62 3.68 4.71
17:00 Mafra 1 : 1 Varzim 1.98 3.15 3.55
17:00 Cova Piedade 0 : 1 Casa Pia 1.88 3.21 3.90
19:15 Vilafranquen 1 : 4 Estoril 3.25 3.18 2.08
19:15 Coimbra 1 : 1 Feirense 2.30 3.15 2.85
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
16:30 Botosani 0 : 3 Chindia Targoviste 1.62 3.60 5.43
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 CFR Cluj 2.65 3.08 2.65
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
11:30 Rapid Bucureşti 3 : 2 Gloria Buzău 1.88 3.34 3.66
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
10:30 Gazovik Orenburg 2 : 3 Lokomotiv Moskva 3.36 3.15 2.16
13:00 Dynamo Moskva 2 : 3 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1.60 3.63 5.61
15:30 Arsenal Tula 1 : 1 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2.04 3.27 3.55
18:00 CSKA Moskva 3 : 2 Krasnodar FK 2.19 3.25 3.19
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
13:15 St. Johnstone 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 8.30 4.97 1.33
14:00 Celtic Glasgow 3 : 1 Kilmarnock FC 1.30 5.21 8.95
16:00 Hibernian 1 : 2 Hearts of Midlothian 2.41 3.30 2.79
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
18:00 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2.52 2.99 2.69
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2019
11:30 Singapore Armed Forces 0 : 1 Tampines Rovers 6.05 4.35 1.42
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2019/2020
16:00 Nov 2 : 4 Trenčín 2.51 3.87 2.39
17:00 Detva 07 HC 0 : 4 Michalovce 2.31 4.08 2.53
17:00 Košice 4 : 2 Zvolen 1.91 4.11 3.23
17:00 Poprad 5 : 0 Nitra 2.36 4.32 2.39
17:30 Miskolci JJSE 3 : 0 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.55 5.03 4.38
18:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 3 Banská Bystrica 2.17 4.24 2.65
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
18:00 Trenčín 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.58 3.75 1.80
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
14:00 Rudar Velenje 2 : 3 Domzale 5.96 4.20 1.44
16:00 Triglav 1 : 3 Maribor Branik NK 7.74 5.46 1.26
18:00 Mura Murska Sobota 1 : 0 Celje Biostart Publikum 2.04 3.37 3.17
20:15 Olimpija Lublaň 3 : 1 Bravo Publikum 1.40 4.38 6.34
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
16:00 Brda Dobrovo 3 : 2 Dekani - - -
19:00 Koper 1 : 1 Drava Ptuj 1.44 4.23 5.40
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
17:00 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 35 : 28 Darien Logrono 2.40 7.44 1.87
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
12:00 Getafe 4 : 2 Mallorca 1.79 3.30 5.27
14:00 Espaňol Barcelona 1 : 3 Real Sociedad 3.00 3.10 2.54
16:00 FC Valencia 1 : 1 Leganes 1.63 3.79 5.73
18:30 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 0 Alavés 1.64 3.57 6.11
21:00 FC Sevilla 0 : 1 Real Madrid 2.51 3.63 2.64
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Ponferradina 2 : 1 Oviedo 2.39 2.97 3.13
16:00 Girona FC 1 : 0 Las Palmas 1.58 3.72 5.85
18:00 Sporting Gijon 1 : 1 Santander 1.93 3.07 4.51
18:00 Numancia 1 : 1 Elche FC 1.97 3.17 3.97
20:00 Tenerife CD 0 : 1 Fuenlabrada 1.77 3.34 4.51
20:00 Extremadura 0 : 1 Huesca 3.02 3.04 2.39
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
11:30 Pena Deportiva 3 : 4 Celta Vigo B 1.86 3.35 3.70
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 : 0 Atletico Madrid B 2.00 3.03 3.58
12:00 Reyes 2 : 3 Oviedo B 2.24 3.25 2.80
12:00 Internacional de Madrid 2 : 1 Las Rozas 2.26 3.05 2.98
12:00 Pontevedra CF 0 : 1 Atlético Baleares 2.19 2.97 3.18
12:00 Marino Luanco 0 : 0 Melilla 2.67 2.96 2.51
13:00 Las Palmas B 0 : 0 Real Madrid B 3.15 2.93 2.21
17:00 Ferrol 0 : 0 Gijon Sporting B 1.86 3.26 3.79
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
12:00 Alav 4 : 0 Izarra 2.12 3.06 3.16
17:00 Tudelano 0 : 3 Bilbao B 2.78 2.78 2.56
17:00 Haro 1 : 0 Guijuelo 2.54 2.76 2.80
17:00 Salamanca 0 : 2 Logrones 2.66 2.82 2.65
17:30 Valladolid B 3 : 1 Barakaldo 2.03 3.18 3.27
18:00 Calahorra CD 1 : 1 Unionistas de Salamanca 1.93 3.05 3.81
18:15 San Sebastian Real B 4 : 3 Leioa 1.80 3.33 3.98
18:30 Arenas de Getxo 1 : 1 Amorebieta 2.69 3.09 2.40
19:00 Leonesa Cultural 4 : 0 Burgos Real 1.65 3.51 4.58
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
12:00 Prat 0 : 1 Andorra CF 2.80 2.94 2.41
12:00 Gimnástico de Tarragona 2 : 2 Cornella 2.15 2.98 3.21
12:00 Ejea 1 : 1 Ebro 2.28 2.94 3.00
17:00 Badalona CF 1 : 1 Lleida 2.56 2.83 2.72
18:00 Sabadell CE 1 : 0 La Nucia 2.12 2.95 3.34
18:00 Olot 1 : 0 Valencia FC B 2.22 2.84 3.21
18:30 Espaňol Barcelona B 0 : 0 Castellon CD 1.93 3.01 3.83
19:00 Hercules 1 : 3 Orihuela CF 1.56 3.54 5.35
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
12:00 Villarrobledo 2 : 1 Villarrubia 2.18 2.94 3.19
18:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 : 0 Linense 2.34 2.90 2.94
18:00 Merida 0 : 1 Huelva 2.49 2.97 2.66
18:30 San Fernando 1 : 0 Yeclano Deportivo 1.55 3.53 5.54
19:00 Don Benito CD 1 : 1 Marbella 2.62 2.87 2.63
19:00 Cartagena 1 : 0 C 1.64 3.24 5.39
19:00 Algeciras 3 : 0 Sevilla Atlético 2.18 2.98 3.13
19:00 Talavera 1 : 2 Murcia Real 2.09 2.88 3.48
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:00 Timra IK 3 : 2 ot(p) Sodertalje SK 1.67 4.70 3.87
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
15:00 Hammarby 2 : 1 AIK Stockholm 2.29 3.22 3.15
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:00 Tingsryds AIF 6 : 4 Vita H 2.41 3.96 2.47
17:00 Almtuna IS 2 : 3 AIK Stockholm 2.61 4.00 2.29
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
17:30 Helsingborg 2 : 1 AFC United 1.54 3.95 6.15
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
17:30 Mora IK 0 : 1 Karlskrona HK 1.88 4.25 3.30
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
17:30 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 : 3 Malmö FF 5.05 3.95 1.64
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
15:00 Mjällby 0 : 2 Brommapojkarna 1.63 3.77 4.84
15:00 Västeras 1 : 0 Degerfors 2.63 3.35 2.42
17:30 Halmstad BK 3 : 0 Trelleborg FF 1.54 3.89 5.59
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
16:00 Vaduz 1 : 2 Lausanne 4.11 3.86 1.65
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Fc Zürich 2 : 0 Thun 1.96 3.53 3.47
16:00 Young Boys Bern 1 : 1 FC Basel 1.94 3.70 3.43
16:00 Lugano AC 1 : 1 Luzern 2.11 3.43 3.16
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
13:00 Caykur Rizespor 1 : 2 Gaziantepspor BB 1.92 3.43 3.83
15:30 Genclerbirligi 1 : 1 Alanyaspor K 2.71 3.41 2.46
18:00 Malatyaspor 1 : 1 Galatasaray 3.30 3.43 2.12
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Desna Chernihiv 0 : 1 Shahtior Donetsk 8.64 5.20 1.26
16:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 : 5 Dinamo Kiev 6.35 4.36 1.40
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka 1 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 3.33 3.16 2.06
 Soccer United States MLS 2019
01:30 Cincinnati 0 : 0 Chicago 4.21 3.92 1.72
01:30 New England Revolution 0 : 0 Real Salt Lake 1.64 4.08 4.85
02:30 Houston Dynamo 2 : 1 Orlando City S.C. 1.90 3.66 3.69
02:30 Kansas City Wiz 2 : 3 Colorado Rapids 1.49 4.53 5.39
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy 2 : 1 Montreal Impact 1.49 4.35 5.83
04:30 Los Angeles FC 1 : 1 Toronto FC 1.43 4.98 5.85
21:55 Portland Timbers 0 : 0 Minnesota United FC 1.92 3.67 3.52
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2019
01:00 Defensor Sporting 1 : 0 Rampla Juniors 1.81 3.38 4.10
21:00 River Plate (URU) 1 : 4 Boston River 2.20 3.16 3.02
21:00 Cerro 0 : 1 Danubio 2.66 3.08 2.56
21:00 Progreso 2 : 1 Liverpool Montevideo 2.59 3.22 2.47
21:00 Plaza Colonia 1 : 0 Cerro Largo 2.91 3.04 2.32
21:00 Fénix 3 : 3 Montevideo Wanderers 2.01 3.48 3.16
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
17:00 Deportivo La Guaira 3 : 1 Guaros de Lara FC 1.89 3.20 3.79
22:00 Atlético Venezuela 1 : 2 Trujillanos FC 2.23 3.18 2.89
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 2 : 2 Metropolitanos FC 2.49 3.22 2.51
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Barry Town 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.59 3.92 4.54

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.