Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 03:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.09.29

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
19:00 Tirana SK 1 : 2 Partizani Tirana - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
01:00 Boca Juniors 1 : 1 Newell's 2.07 3.16 3.67
16:00 Banfield 0 : 1 San Lorenzo 2.25 2.89 3.34
18:15 Huracán 0 : 0 Atlético Tucumán 2.33 2.92 3.16
20:30 Velez Sarsfield 0 : 1 Defensa y Justicia 1.80 3.26 4.59
22:45 Rosario 1 : 1 Racing Club 2.90 2.91 2.53
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
10:30 Austria Klagenfurt 1 : 1 Steyer Vorw. 1.58 3.94 4.54
10:30 Blau-Weiss Linz 2 : 3 Ried SV 3.22 3.53 1.99
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 St.Pölten UKJ 95 : 72 Graz UBSC 4.50 18.50 1.21
17:30 Klosterneuburg Dukes 87 : 51 Traiskirchen Lions 1.03 29.50 11.00
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
14:30 Sturm Graz 4 : 1 Fc Admira 1.44 4.18 6.74
14:30 SC Rheindorf Altach 0 : 2 Mattersburg SV 1.63 3.93 4.75
17:00 Rapid Wien 3 : 3 Hartberg TSV 1.24 6.26 8.88
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
17:30 Klagenfurt 2 : 4 Linz 1.90 4.57 3.03
17:30 Feh 3 : 4 Graz 2.61 4.55 2.13
17:30 Dornbirn 4 : 8 Villach 2.59 4.41 2.19
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
17:45 West Wien 27 : 24 Alpla HC Hard 1.86 7.94 2.35
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2019
21:00 Washington 95 : 86 Connecticut 1.27 17.75 4.05
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
14:00 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 1 Horodeya Minsk reg. 2.26 3.30 2.84
16:00 Vitsebsk FK 2 : 0 Isloch Minsk 2.46 3.44 2.50
18:00 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.03 3.58 1.76
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
14:30 Anderlecht 0 : 0 Waasland 1.37 5.06 7.46
18:00 Standard Liege 1 : 1 Charleroi 1.63 3.92 5.29
20:00 Oostende 1 : 1 FC Antwerp 4.74 4.27 1.61
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
16:00 Lommel 1 : 1 Lokeren KSC 2.69 3.25 2.34
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 3 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.65 3.33 5.04
16:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 : 3 Sarajevo FK 8.41 4.34 1.31
17:00 Borac Banja Luka 3 : 1 Velez Mostar 1.92 3.22 3.66
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
16:00 Corinthians 1 : 0 Vasco da Gama 1.75 3.37 4.79
21:00 Internacional 1 : 1 Palmeiras 3.13 2.99 2.40
21:00 Fluminense 2 : 1 Gremio 2.20 3.13 3.24
21:00 Santos 2 : 0 CSA Maceio 1.19 6.10 13.06
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
15:00 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia 2.11 3.01 3.38
17:15 Dunav Ruse 0 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 8.40 4.88 1.30
19:30 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 : 1 CSKA Sofia 3.23 3.08 2.14
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
14:00 Čeljabinsk 2 : 1 Jaroslavl 3.11 3.64 2.14
16:30 Nižnyj Novgorod 4 : 1 Sochi 2.06 4.06 3.02
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
12:10 CD Bidasoa 26 : 25 Rabotnik 1.16 13.50 6.75
17:00 Motor-ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 30 : 31 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 2.98 8.56 1.59
17:00 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 28 : 29 AAB Handbold 2.31 7.88 1.91
17:30 Wisla Plock SSA 36 : 29 Kristianstad IFK 1.29 10.06 4.73
19:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 32 : 23 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1.51 9.19 3.15
19:00 Montpellier HB 23 : 18 Veszprém 2.74 8.25 1.67
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:30 INKER Zaprešič 0 : 2 Gorica 3.87 3.42 1.85
19:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 : 1 Hajduk Split 5.99 3.78 1.53
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
12:00 Cibona Zagreb 101 : 97 Darda VROS 1.05 27.00 9.20
19:00 Zadar KK 104 : 74 Skrljevo KK 1.04 27.50 9.60
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
15:30 Karviná FC 1 : 1 Opava 1.77 3.24 4.36
18:00 Plzeň Viktoria 1 : 0 Sparta Praha 1.82 3.39 3.93
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
16:00 Ústí n. Labem 2 : 3 ot Havířov 4.23 4.83 1.55
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Žižkov Viktoria 1 : 1 Jihlava 2.49 3.20 2.56
16:30 Vlašim 0 : 2 Třinec 2.45 3.20 2.58
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:00 Třinec 4 : 0 Hradec Králové 1.90 4.17 3.26
15:00 Plzeň 1 : 4 Mladá Boleslav 1.73 4.27 3.81
16:00 Liberec 6 : 4 Zlín 1.43 5.10 5.70
16:00 Kladno 4 : 3 ot Olomouc 3.11 4.21 1.96
17:00 Pardubice 2 : 3 Vítkovice 2.34 3.92 2.56
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
13:45 Nastved 2 : 3 Vejle BK 3.69 3.61 1.86
13:45 Amager FF 2 : 1 Roskilde FC 1906 2.02 3.50 3.26
14:00 Fredericia 3 : 2 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 1.73 3.77 4.12
18:00 Hjörring IF 2 : 1 Herfölge 1.99 3.27 3.51
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
20:00 Ribe-Esbjerg HH 25 : 29 Svendborg TGI 2.84 7.88 1.63
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2019/2020
13:00 Sonderjylland IK 2 : 3 ot Aalborg 2.23 4.10 2.63
14:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn 1 : 3 Esbjerg 2.24 4.05 2.64
15:00 Rungsted 3 : 6 Herlev 1.52 5.19 4.53
15:00 Herning 4 : 6 Fredrikshavn 2.41 3.95 2.49
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
12:00 Aarhus AGF 3 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 2.18 3.74 2.99
14:00 Aalborg BK 0 : 3 Randers Freja 2.04 3.48 3.50
16:00 Midtjylland FC 0 : 1 Odense 1.55 4.31 5.45
18:00 Sonderjyll 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.78 3.58 2.37
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
14:30 Barnsley 1 : 3 Brentford 3.77 3.52 1.97
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
17:30 Leicester 5 : 0 Newcastle 1.52 4.13 6.98
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2019
12:00 Narva Trans 0 : 1 Flora Paide 2.88 3.71 2.00
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi 0 : 3 Flora Tallin 12.40 8.80 1.10
18:00 Tammeka Tartu 4 : 0 Kuressaare FC 1.25 5.25 8.55
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
15:00 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Montpellier 2.39 3.08 3.25
17:00 Nimes 0 : 1 St. Etienne 2.33 3.25 3.15
21:00 Ol. Marseille 1 : 1 Rennes 1.97 3.48 3.85
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
16:00 Nanterre 98 : 80 Gravelines Dunkerque 1.40 16.00 3.20
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Bayreuth ESV 3 : 5 Lausitzer Füchse 2.28 4.69 2.38
17:00 Crimmitschau 0 : 5 Ravensburg 3.15 5.10 1.79
18:30 Bad Tölz 5 : 6 ot Heilbronn 2.08 5.10 2.53
18:30 Frankfurt 3 : 2 Kaufbeuren 1.68 5.19 3.50
18:30 Kassel 6 : 3 Dresden 1.59 5.56 3.78
18:30 Freiburg 2 : 3 Bietigheim 2.72 4.60 2.06
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Fürth 0 : 3 Holstein Kiel 2.09 3.73 3.07
13:30 Aue Erzgebirge 4 : 1 Dresden 2.38 3.51 2.72
13:30 St. Pauli 2 : 0 Sandhausen 2.30 3.45 2.91
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 1 Rostock 2.23 3.44 2.93
14:00 Meppen 1 : 2 Uerdingen 1.73 3.76 4.20
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Düsseldorf 1 : 2 Freiburg 2.43 3.50 2.74
18:00 Köln 0 : 4 Hertha Berlin 2.14 3.52 3.28
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
13:30 Frisch Auf Göppingen 31 : 22 Stuttgart TVB 1.20 12.00 6.06
16:00 Minden 33 : 31 Lemgo 1.68 8.75 2.71
16:00 Füchse Berlin 29 : 19 Friesenheim TSG 1.04 27.75 17.38
16:00 Erlangen HC 26 : 25 Nordhorn 1.09 17.75 10.00
 Hockey Germany DEL 2019/2020
14:00 Krefeld 1 : 2 Bremerhaven 2.36 4.54 2.39
16:30 Straubing 6 : 2 Köln 2.03 4.38 2.94
16:30 Ingolstadt ERC 1 : 2 Mannheim 2.94 4.64 1.97
16:30 München 4 : 1 Norimberk 1.45 5.50 5.19
16:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 3 Augsburg 2.09 4.49 2.78
17:00 Iserlohn Roosters 2 : 3 ot Düsseldorf 2.64 4.05 2.30
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
16:45 Aris Saloniki 85 : 82 ot PAOK Saloniki 1.71 14.50 2.29
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2019/2020
15:00 Platanias 3 : 2 Levad Levadia 2.19 2.99 3.09
15:00 Doxa Drama 2 : 3 Karaiskakis 2.00 3.23 3.30
15:00 Panahaiki Patras 1 : 1 Yiannina 2.99 3.09 2.19
15:00 Apollon Smirnis 3 : 0 Ergotelis 1.62 3.58 4.55
15:00 Kalamaria 0 : 4 Kissamikos 4.51 3.06 1.76
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
14:00 OFI Crete 3 : 1 Asteras Tripolis 1.92 3.34 4.17
16:00 Xanthi 3 : 1 Volos NFC 2.00 3.08 4.15
16:15 Panionios Athens 0 : 1 Panathinaikos Athens 3.12 2.99 2.43
18:30 Athens AEK 2 : 2 PAOK Saloniki 2.21 3.23 3.36
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
16:00 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 0 Varda SE 1.25 4.90 9.43
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2019/2020
14:00 MTK Budapest 2 : 1 Nyíregyháza 1.58 3.83 4.74
16:00 Vác FC 0 : 4 Vasas Budapest 4.27 3.42 1.72
16:00 Balmaz - : - Tiszakecske - - -
17:00 BFC Siófok 1 : 1 Soroksár 2.01 3.27 3.29
17:00 Budafok 2 : 2 Kazincbarcika 1.92 3.32 3.51
17:00 Szeged 2011 1 : 0 Dorogi 2.27 3.25 2.86
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás 2 : 4 Fc Ajka 1.78 3.32 4.05
17:00 Szolnok 2 : 0 Budaörs 2.30 3.12 2.81
17:00 Gyirmót SE 2 : 0 Békéscsaba 2.01 3.26 3.29
17:00 Csákvár 3 : 2 Győri ETO FC 2.81 3.21 2.26
 Soccer Ireland FAI Cup 2019
18:00 Sligo Rovers 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 7.55 4.43 1.33
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
17:00 Milano 65 : 73 Brescia 1.10 25.50 7.60
17:30 Roma 63 : 87 Brindisi 1.92 14.50 2.04
18:00 Sassari 99 : 79 Scavolini Pesaro 1.05 31.00 10.50
18:15 Pistoia 78 : 88 Virtus Bologna 3.08 16.00 1.44
18:30 Fortitudo Bologna 89 : 82 Venezia 2.24 14.50 1.77
19:00 Vanoli Cremona 89 : 87 Benetton Treviso 1.31 17.50 3.82
20:45 Pallacanestro Trieste 62 : 92 Varese 1.34 17.25 3.64
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
12:30 Napoli 2 : 1 Brescia 1.20 6.89 13.40
15:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Bologna 2.99 3.25 2.45
15:00 Lecce 0 : 1 AS Roma 4.79 4.14 1.67
15:00 Lazio Roma 4 : 0 Genoa FC 1.38 5.20 7.48
18:00 Cagliari 1 : 1 Helas Verona 2.14 3.28 3.50
20:45 Ac Milan 1 : 3 Fiorentina 2.36 3.19 3.18
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Spezia 2 : 4 Trapani 1.75 3.34 4.84
15:00 Chievo Verona 1 : 1 Pordenone 2.02 3.18 3.71
15:00 Benevento 1 : 1 Entella 1.56 3.62 6.12
21:00 Livorno 2 : 3 Salernitana 2.13 3.10 3.55
 Soccer Japan J League 2019
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 : 0 Tokyo 4.33 3.28 1.82
12:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 : 6 Shimizu 2.31 3.29 2.79
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2019
15:00 Valmiera FK 2 : 0 Ventspils FK 3.43 3.54 1.88
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja 3 : 1 Jelgava RAF 1.93 3.26 3.55
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Rudupis Prienu 88 : 72 Alytus Alita 1.34 - 3.01
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
15:00 Sileks Krakovo 1 : 0 Rabotnički - - -
15:00 Struga 0 : 2 Makedonia Skopje - - -
15:00 Renova FK 2 : 1 Borec Veles - - -
15:00 Vardar Skopje 1 : 0 Akademija Pandev - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Necaxa 0 : 0 Juarez FC 1.61 3.74 4.83
02:06 Monterey 0 : 2 Tigres 2.03 3.26 3.39
04:05 America 4 : 1 Guadalajara 1.89 3.38 3.83
19:00 U.N.A.M. 2 : 0 Santos Laguna 2.32 3.21 2.80
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
14:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 0 : 0 Speranta 1.45 4.17 5.68
16:00 Milsami Orhei 3 : 0 Codru Lozova 1.38 4.40 6.38
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
12:15 Waalwijk RKC 1 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 5.26 4.29 1.56
14:30 Zwolle FC 0 : 4 PSV Eindhoven 6.70 5.15 1.39
14:30 Utrecht 2 : 0 Willem Tilburg 1.54 4.30 5.62
16:45 Feyenoord 5 : 1 Twente Enschede 1.41 4.95 6.60
16:45 AZ Alkmaar 2 : 0 Heracles 1.53 4.14 5.97
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:00 Sandefjord 2 : 0 Hamar Kam 1.65 3.65 4.64
15:00 Tromsdalen 1 : 3 Kongsvinger 3.59 3.38 1.91
18:00 Sogndal 0 : 1 Nest-Sotra 1.90 3.36 3.65
18:00 Raufoss 1 : 0 KFUM Oslo 2.70 3.56 2.26
18:00 Notodden 1 : 1 Jerv 2.73 3.30 2.32
18:00 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 : 2 Aalesund 3.15 3.48 2.09
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
14:00 Frisk/Asker 6 : 4 Narvik 1.10 10.00 16.80
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
15:00 Fyllingen 28 : 25 Arendal IF 2.41 8.38 1.80
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Stromsgodset 2 : 3 Odd Grenland 2.89 3.43 2.27
18:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 : 0 Stabaek 1.87 3.54 3.78
18:00 Molde FK 2 : 1 Lilleström 1.44 4.63 6.03
18:00 Valerengen 1 : 1 Ranheim 1.66 3.96 4.46
18:00 Kristiansund BK 2 : 2 Haugar Haugesund 2.18 3.30 3.13
20:00 Bodo Glimt 4 : 0 Tromsö 1.44 4.41 6.46
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
12:30 Arka Gdynia 0 : 0 Piast Gliwice 2.81 3.17 2.44
15:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 : 3 Pogon Szczecin 2.15 3.36 3.12
17:30 Wisla Kraków 0 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.90 3.13 2.39
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
17:00 Tychy 6 : 1 Toruň 1.25 6.50 7.56
17:00 Katowice 4 : 1 Podhale Nowy Targ 1.39 5.36 5.69
19:00 Janów 2 : 10 Unia Osvětim 45.75 17.25 1.01
20:30 Kraków 2 : 4 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 1.99 4.39 2.80
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
12:35 Stal Ostrów 88 : 94 ot Astoria Bydgoszcz KS 1.18 19.50 5.00
17:00 Lubin SMK 84 : 79 Zastal Zielona Góra 3.58 16.50 1.32
19:00 Anwil Włocławek 110 : 72 Starogard Gdaňsk 1.01 28.50 11.75
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
15:00 Warta 2 : 1 Miedz Legnica 2.87 2.95 2.40
17:00 Puszcza Niepo 0 : 3 Nieciecza LKS 2.61 2.94 2.58
17:00 Belchatów 3 : 0 Wigry Suwałki 2.00 3.21 3.44
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 : 1 Jastrzebie GKS 2.46 3.13 2.69
18:00 Odra Opole 1 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.52 3.06 2.67
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
17:00 Santa Clara 1 : 0 Gil Vicente 1.99 3.21 3.79
17:00 Guimaraes 1 : 0 Ferreira 1.61 3.83 5.15
19:00 Portimonense 0 : 1 Braga 3.72 3.67 1.86
21:00 Rio Ave 0 : 1 FC Porto 5.83 4.33 1.49
 Soccer Portugal Taça de Portugal 2019/2020
12:00 Condeixa 0 : 0 Lusifania D.A. 2.14 3.36 3.08
15:00 Uniao Santarem 1 : 2 Farense 4.11 3.41 1.86
16:00 Gondomar 0 : 1 Valadares Gaia 1.52 3.69 6.31
16:00 Vizela 6 : 1 Fontinhas 1.48 4.48 5.80
16:00 Fatima 4 : 0 Coutada - - -
16:00 Mirandela 1 : 2 Chaves 5.35 3.41 1.65
16:00 Canelas 4 : 0 Anca 1.16 6.21 14.00
16:00 Pinhalnovense 1 : 2 Estoril 6.79 4.14 1.43
16:00 Sintrense 1 : 2 ot Anadia 2.58 3.26 2.54
16:00 Moncarapachense 0 : 1 ot Sertanense - - -
16:00 Loures 3 : 2 ot(p) Lusitano E. 2.55 3.22 2.59
16:00 Oliveirense AD 2 : 1 ot Felgueiras 2.96 3.27 2.24
16:00 Alcochetense 0 : 4 Leixoes DC - - -
16:00 Vila Pouca 0 : 4 Mafra - - -
16:00 Coruchense 0 : 4 Ol - - -
16:00 Espinho SC 2 : 0 Nacional 4.05 3.37 1.84
16:00 Caldas 0 : 1 Varzim - - -
16:00 Pero Pinheiro 0 : 1 ot(p) Vit 3.08 3.37 2.14
16:00 Amora 2 : 1 Sao Joao Ver 1.43 4.66 5.68
16:00 Maria da Fonte 1 : 5 Pedras Salgadas - - -
16:00 Louletano 2 : 1 ot(p) Ginasio Figueirense - - -
16:00 Leiria 0 : 1 Real 1.94 3.36 3.63
16:00 Lagos 1 : 3 Pevidem 1.43 4.15 6.79
16:00 Sanjoanens 1 : 0 Ideal - - -
16:00 Coimbroes 3 : 1 Prado GD 1.52 3.69 6.28
16:00 Branco C. 3 : 2 Olhanense SC 2.44 3.26 2.68
16:00 Beira Mar 2 : 0 Bustelo 1.16 6.79 11.75
16:00 Penedo Gordo 0 : 1 Fabril Barreiro - - -
16:00 Aljustrelense 0 : 2 Casa Pia - - -
16:00 Lusitano FCV 0 : 1 Coimbra 2.57 3.45 2.44
16:00 Leca 1 : 0 ot(p) Oliveirense UD 4.32 3.54 1.74
16:00 Electrico 1 : 6 Arouca - - -
16:00 Sintra 2 : 0 Amarante 2.54 3.33 2.54
16:00 Montalegre 0 : 1 Marinhense - - -
16:00 Sao Martinho 0 : 1 ot(p) Merelinense 1.84 3.28 4.13
16:00 Atl 0 : 2 Praiense - - -
16:00 Mort 2 : 3 ot Peňafiel 5.20 3.72 1.60
16:00 Lusitania Lourosa 4 : 2 Covilha 3.63 3.36 1.94
16:00 Portomosense 0 : 3 Alverca - - -
17:00 Aguias do Moradal 1 : 0 Torreense - - -
17:45 Vas. De Gama De S. 0 : 4 Cova Piedade 7.95 4.64 1.34
20:45 4 : 1 Oriental 1.61 3.48 5.52
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
16:00 Buftea CS 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 7.76 4.19 1.39
19:30 CFR Cluj 3 : 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1.64 3.62 5.08
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Ripensia Timisoara 3 : 1 Damila Maciuca 1.25 5.08 9.10
11:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 : 0 Rapid Bucureşti 3.81 3.33 1.83
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2019/2020
13:00 Moskva Dynamo 57 : 101 Kursk Dynamo - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
10:30 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 0 : 3 CSKA Moskva 4.44 3.58 1.74
13:00 Rubin Kazan 0 : 0 Ufa FK 2.59 2.85 2.96
15:30 Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 Gazovik Orenburg 1.71 3.62 4.64
18:00 Krasnodar FK 2 : 0 Arsenal Tula 1.49 4.32 5.80
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
18:00 Ba 2 : 0 Rad Bělehrad 1.33 4.39 8.31
18:00 Mladost Lučani 1 : 2 Vojvodina Nový Sad 3.26 3.20 2.06
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad 2 : 0 Napredak Krusevac 2.35 3.16 2.80
20:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 1 Čukarički Bělehrad 2.83 3.16 2.31
20:00 Vozdovac Beograd 4 : 1 Indjija 1.78 3.42 4.02
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2019
14:15 Brunei DPMM 5 : 4 Sengkang Punggol 2.10 3.48 2.94
14:15 Tampines Rovers 1 : 1 Young Lions 1.44 4.29 5.89
14:15 Albirex Niigata 1 : 0 Home United 2.11 3.36 3.05
14:15 Balestier Khalsa 3 : 3 Singapore Armed Forces 2.75 3.23 2.34
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2019/2020
16:00 Nitra 0 : 9 Košice 2.38 4.19 2.40
16:00 Nov 7 : 4 Budapest MAC 2.24 4.03 2.66
17:00 Michalovce 4 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.71 4.03 2.19
17:00 Poprad 2 : 3 ot Detva 07 HC 1.41 5.24 5.60
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 5 Banská Bystrica 4.14 4.54 1.62
17:00 Trenčín 3 : 6 Zvolen 2.36 3.88 2.53
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
14:00 Prešov 43 : 17 Modra Slovan 1.01 25.00 19.00
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
18:00 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Žilina 1.88 3.44 3.59
18:00 Zlaté Moravce 1 : 3 Trnava 2.56 3.26 2.49
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
15:00 Tabor 3 : 1 Bravo Publikum 2.74 3.19 2.36
17:00 Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Triglav 2.13 3.40 2.92
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
15:30 Nafta 5 : 0 Dekani - - -
15:30 Brda Dobrovo 0 : 3 Radomlje - - -
16:00 Gorica Nova Gorica 3 : 0 Krka 1.62 3.50 4.75
18:00 Koper 1 : 0 Bilje - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
11:00 Lacturale Araski 67 : 42 Bembibre PDM 1.35 16.25 3.39
13:15 Salamanca Halcon 74 : 45 Zaragoza 1.03 29.00 10.50
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
12:30 Estudiantes 82 : 78 C.B. Gran Canaria 1.99 14.50 1.97
12:30 Bilbao Basket 83 : 79 Pamesa Valencia 3.41 16.75 1.38
17:00 Zaragoza CAI 96 : 64 Obradoiro CAB 1.29 18.00 4.05
17:00 San Fernando Sevilla 95 : 88 Joventut Badalona 1.92 14.50 2.04
18:30 FC Barcelona 95 : 87 ot Baskonia 1.33 17.25 3.72
20:00 Real Madrid Teka 97 : 69 Polaris Murcia 1.04 32.00 11.50
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
12:00 Espaňol Barcelona 0 : 2 Valladolid 2.06 3.27 3.85
14:00 Eibar 2 : 0 Celta Vigo 2.33 3.29 3.12
16:00 Alavés 2 : 0 Mallorca 2.28 3.04 3.49
18:30 Levante 1 : 1 Osasuna 2.21 3.40 3.27
21:00 FC Sevilla 3 : 2 Real Sociedad 1.93 3.46 4.13
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Fc Malaga 0 : 0 Sporting Gijon 2.26 2.93 3.34
16:00 Almeria 1 : 2 Cádiz FC 2.24 2.95 3.41
18:30 Oviedo 2 : 2 Zaragoza 2.41 3.06 2.95
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 : 1 Mirandes 1.55 3.63 6.26
21:00 Lugo 1 : 4 Tenerife CD 2.65 2.97 2.75
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
11:30 Getafe B 0 : 1 Las Palmas B 1.88 3.43 3.53
11:30 Melilla 2 : 2 Pena Deportiva 2.12 3.43 2.93
12:00 Celta Vigo B 0 : 1 Langreo 1.58 3.53 5.40
12:00 Oviedo B 0 : 1 Pontevedra CF 1.99 3.38 3.27
12:00 Atlético Baleares 2 : 0 Coruxo FC 1.46 4.10 5.79
12:00 Las Rozas 1 : 0 Marino Luanco 1.89 3.26 3.74
12:00 Ibiza UD 2 : 0 Ferrol 1.45 3.96 6.02
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:30 Burgos Real 1 : 0 Salamanca 1.94 3.04 3.80
18:00 Barakaldo 0 : 5 San Sebastian Real B 2.21 3.13 2.93
18:00 Izarra 0 : 2 Haro 1.94 3.10 3.74
18:00 Guijuelo 0 : 0 Calahorra CD 2.22 2.88 3.21
18:00 Logrones 4 : 0 Tudelano 1.63 3.45 4.85
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
12:00 Ebro 1 : 1 Prat 1.79 2.91 4.86
12:00 Andorra CF 0 : 0 Villarreal B 2.40 3.10 2.71
18:00 Barcelona FC B 2 : 0 Levante B 1.83 3.15 4.04
18:00 Orihuela CF 1 : 1 Sabadell CE 2.84 2.96 2.40
18:00 Castellon CD 3 : 1 Badalona CF 1.79 3.18 4.23
18:00 Cornella 1 : 1 Ejea 1.81 3.06 4.33
19:00 La Nucia 2 : 1 Olot 1.94 2.96 3.96
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
11:00 Granada B 0 : 2 Merida 1.91 3.18 3.73
17:30 Murcia Real 3 : 0 Villarrobledo 2.01 3.17 3.38
18:00 Yeclano Deportivo 2 : 0 Talavera 2.34 3.07 2.80
18:00 Huelva 2 : 0 Don Benito CD 1.67 3.29 5.04
18:00 Marbella 1 : 1 Atletico Sanluqueno 1.91 3.27 3.59
18:00 Badajoz 1 : 2 San Fernando 2.33 2.99 2.90
18:00 Linense 0 : 1 Cartagena 2.58 3.00 2.59
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
15:00 IFK Göteborg 0 : 0 Häcken BK 2.89 3.25 2.42
15:00 Sundsvall 2 : 1 Sirius 2.19 3.22 3.32
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:00 Mora IK 2 : 1 ot(p) Almtuna IS 1.89 3.92 3.52
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
15:00 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 : 1 AIK Stockholm 3.92 3.43 1.93
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:00 Vita H 3 : 2 V 2.23 3.90 2.72
17:30 Tingsryds AIF 3 : 1 AIK Stockholm 2.66 3.90 2.29
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
17:30 AFC United 0 : 1 Malmö FF 14.20 6.29 1.20
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
17:30 Bofors IK 2 : 3 ot(p) Timra IK 2.47 3.87 2.45
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
17:30 Falkenbergs FF 0 : 2 Norrkoping 4.51 4.04 1.68
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
15:00 Dalkurd FF 3 : 2 Trelleborg FF 1.79 3.59 3.89
15:00 Halmstad BK 3 : 2 Varbergs BoIS FC 2.22 3.21 2.97
17:30 Västeras 1 : 2 Östers 2.47 3.28 2.55
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
14:30 Wil 2 : 2 Lausanne 3.98 3.81 1.72
16:00 Vaduz 5 : 2 Aarau FC 2.69 3.50 2.22
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Servette FC 0 : 1 Fc Zürich 1.90 3.55 3.61
16:00 Lugano AC 0 : 1 Xamax Neuchatel 1.66 3.65 4.85
16:00 FC Basel 3 : 0 Luzern 1.43 4.50 6.19
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
13:00 Kombassan Konyaspor 2 : 1 Kayserispor II 1.88 3.30 4.26
15:30 Ankaragücü 2 : 1 Genclerbirligi 4.15 3.41 1.88
15:30 Antalyaspor 3 : 0 Malatyaspor 2.20 3.32 3.21
18:00 Trabzonspor 4 : 1 Besiktas 2.09 3.73 3.12
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
12:00 Bursaspor Durmazlar 80 : 76 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 3.66 16.75 1.30
14:15 Royal Hali Gaziantep 78 : 71 Afyon Belediye 1.06 26.00 8.30
16:30 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 75 : 80 Besiktas Istanbul 1.78 14.00 2.14
19:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 57 : 90 Fenerbahce 12.75 31.00 1.01
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol 0 : 4 Desna Chernihiv 2.87 2.95 2.42
16:00 Dinamo Kiev 2 : 0 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 1.23 5.39 9.80
18:30 Donetsk Olimpic 0 : 5 Zorya Luhansk 4.41 3.48 1.71
 Soccer United States MLS 2019
23:00 New England Revolution 2 : 0 New York City FC 1.95 3.89 3.18
23:00 Montreal Impact 1 : 1 Atlanta United FC 2.33 3.54 2.71
23:00 Columbus Crew 2 : 0 Philadelphia Union 2.24 3.58 2.80
23:00 Chicago 2 : 2 Toronto FC 1.86 3.83 3.56
23:00 Cincinnati 1 : 1 Orlando City S.C. 2.59 3.57 2.40
23:00 New York Red Bulls 0 : 0 DC United 1.49 4.34 5.67
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Connah's Quay 3 : 1 Penybont 1.25 5.54 8.00

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.