Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 05:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.02.16

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Laci SK 1 : 3 Partizani Tirana 2.29 2.99 3.15
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 : 1 Flamurtari Vlorë - - -
14:00 Bylis Ballshi 1 : 1 Kukesi KS 3.65 3.30 1.95
17:00 Teuta Durrës 3 : 1 Vllaznia Shkodër 2.00 3.10 3.75
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
01:50 Talleres 1 : 0 San Lorenzo 2.03 3.15 3.66
23:40 Lanus 1 : 1 Newell's 2.29 2.89 3.31
23:40 River Plate 1 : 0 Banfield 1.35 4.52 8.10
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
06:00 Western United 0 : 1 Brisbane 2.51 3.47 2.59
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
14:30 St. Pölten 2 : 2 Fc Admira 2.13 3.41 3.18
14:30 Sturm Graz 1 : 2 Mattersburg SV 1.71 3.95 4.28
17:00 Rapid Wien 2 : 0 Wattens 1.24 6.24 9.41
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Salzburg 3 : 2 Klagenfurt 1.99 4.06 3.03
16:00 Graz 1 : 4 Bolzano 2.29 4.15 2.46
17:30 Feh 9 : 1 Dornbirn 1.68 4.73 3.64
17:30 Innsbruck 2 : 4 Znojmo 2.34 4.73 2.26
17:30 Linz 1 : 4 Villach 1.99 4.64 2.75
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
18:00 West Wien 33 : 31 HSG Graz 1.39 10.31 3.75
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
14:30 FC Antwerp 1 : 1 Charleroi 2.04 3.37 3.62
18:00 Genk 1 : 3 Standard Liege 2.37 3.41 2.85
20:00 Waregem 1 : 2 Mouscron 1.77 3.86 4.14
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
16:00 Lokeren KSC 0 : 2 Virton 4.15 3.59 1.72
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
11:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 : 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1.46 4.02 6.33
13:30 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.73 3.09 2.48
16:00 Dunav Ruse 0 : 2 Černo More Varna 5.58 3.94 1.51
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2020
01:30 Municipal Iquique 0 : 4 Antofagasta 2.78 3.26 2.37
16:00 Cobresal 1 : 1 Everton 2.11 3.28 3.09
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
16:50 AAB Handbold 28 : 24 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 1.25 11.56 5.11
17:00 Szeged Pick SC 32 : 29 Paris Handball 2.51 7.94 1.77
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2020
00:10 Millonarios 2 : 1 Boyacá Chicó FC 1.59 3.43 5.43
02:15 Atlético Nacional 2 : 2 Deportive Cali 1.57 3.58 5.18
20:00 Patriotas Tunja 0 : 2 Independiente Santa Fe 2.96 2.82 2.41
22:05 Envigado FC 4 : 0 Atlético Bucaramanga 2.43 2.87 2.96
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb 3.92 3.31 1.89
17:30 Gorica 0 : 0 HNK Rijeka 3.02 3.22 2.23
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Sesvete 28 : 20 Spacva Vinkovci 1.23 10.94 5.10
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Opava 0 : 3 Plzeň Viktoria 5.69 3.87 1.53
17:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0 Slavia Praha 8.92 4.55 1.32
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:00 Třinec 2 : 3 Vítkovice 1.54 4.94 4.46
15:30 Litvínov 2 : 3 ot(p) Mladá Boleslav 2.28 4.11 2.54
16:00 Sparta Praha 6 : 3 Karlovy Vary 1.66 4.66 3.78
16:00 Liberec 5 : 4 Kladno 1.35 5.65 6.15
16:30 Plzeň 3 : 0 Olomouc 1.62 4.36 4.36
16:30 Pardubice 3 : 2 Zlín 1.94 4.45 2.96
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
17:00 Lovosice 24 : 25 Hranice 1.18 12.33 6.08
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Bakken Bears 83 : 75 Svendborg Rabbits 1.00 - 11.00
15:00 Horsens IC 94 : 103 Naestved FOG 1.06 25.50 8.30
16:00 Varlose BBK 82 : 74 Amager BK 1.00 - 11.00
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
12:00 Sonderjyll 3 : 1 Hobro 1.93 3.28 4.03
14:00 Silkeborg IF 0 : 2 Aalborg BK 4.08 3.74 1.81
Postp. Aarhus AGF - : - Randers Freja 1.94 3.42 3.80
18:00 Odense 0 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.27 3.36 3.03
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2020
19:00 El Nacional Quito 2 : 1 LDU Portoviejo 1.79 3.27 4.25
21:15 River Plate (ECU) 4 : 1 Olmedo Riobamba 2.01 3.37 3.25
23:45 Barcelona 0 : 0 Técnico Universitario 1.55 4.12 4.73
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
Postp. Eastleigh - : - Dover Athletic 2.24 3.27 2.90
Postp. Wrexham - : - Torquay 2.08 3.25 3.26
Postp. Fylde - : - Maidenhead United 1.72 3.62 4.16
Postp. Solihull - : - Hartlepool 2.12 3.16 3.21
Postp. Halifax - : - Sutton UTD 2.57 3.13 2.63
Postp. Yeovil - : - Chesterfield 1.57 3.73 5.34
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
Postp. Rochdale - : - Tranmere 2.26 3.35 3.00
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
Postp. Swindon - : - Scunthorpe 1.58 4.03 5.09
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
15:00 Aston Villa 2 : 3 Tottenham 3.86 3.70 1.93
17:30 Arsenal 4 : 0 Newcastle 1.43 4.57 8.02
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
15:00 Lyon 1 : 1 Strasbourg 1.72 3.53 5.24
17:00 Reims 1 : 0 Rennes 2.72 2.82 2.99
17:00 Brest 3 : 2 St. Etienne 2.65 3.21 2.72
21:00 Lille 1 : 2 Ol. Marseille 2.18 3.00 3.76
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
15:30 Charleville 80 : 64 Charnay 1.07 - 6.45
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
16:00 Dresden 2 : 4 Bayreuth ESV 1.86 5.20 2.81
17:00 Kaufbeuren 1 : 3 Kassel 2.48 4.64 2.15
17:00 Bietigheim 1 : 5 Crimmitschau 1.53 5.50 4.10
17:00 Landshut 3 : 2 Bad Tölz 2.09 4.61 2.58
18:30 Ravensburg 5 : 3 Heilbronn 1.93 4.96 2.73
18:30 Bad Nauheim 5 : 1 Lausitzer Füchse 1.93 4.80 2.80
18:30 Frankfurt 5 : 4 ot Freiburg 1.75 4.84 3.24
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Aue Erzgebirge 1 : 2 Holstein Kiel 3.10 3.28 2.26
13:30 Karlsruher 1 : 1 Osnabrück 2.33 3.20 3.02
13:30 Darmstatd 98 1 : 0 Sandhausen 2.45 3.13 2.92
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Zwickau 1 : 0 Duisburg 3.07 3.40 2.12
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 1 Jena 1.61 3.98 4.62
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Köln 1 : 4 Bayern München 9.07 6.27 1.28
18:00 Mainz 0 : 0 Schalke 04 2.59 3.44 2.65
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
14:05 Füchse Berlin 25 : 24 Magdeburg 1.57 8.25 3.10
16:00 Kiel 35 : 23 Stuttgart TVB 1.02 32.00 22.25
16:00 Lemgo 31 : 26 Minden 1.57 8.25 3.11
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
16:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV 26 : 35 Buxtehuder SV 1.22 12.25 5.50
16:30 Oldenburg VfL 25 : 35 Thüringer HC 10.88 21.00 1.06
 Hockey Germany DEL 2019/2020
13:15 Eisbaren 4 : 3 ot Mannheim 2.28 4.25 2.48
14:00 München 2 : 1 Bremerhaven 1.44 5.05 5.40
16:30 Augsburg 2 : 4 Wolfsburg 2.06 4.21 2.88
16:30 Düsseldorf 4 : 1 Köln 1.81 4.27 3.50
16:30 Straubing 7 : 6 Ingolstadt ERC 1.73 4.45 3.74
16:30 Iserlohn Roosters 2 : 4 Krefeld 2.20 4.06 2.68
19:00 Norimberk 5 : 2 Schwenningen 1.55 4.72 4.65
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2019/2020
14:00 Doxa Drama 1 : 0 Platanias 2.16 2.99 3.18
14:00 Kissamikos 5 : 1 Karaiskakis 1.79 3.17 4.03
16:00 Yiannina 5 : 1 Apollon Smirnis 1.99 3.09 3.50
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Panathinaikos Athens 3 : 1 Panetolikos 1.29 4.90 11.50
16:15 Volos NFC 0 : 1 Asteras Tripolis 2.94 3.08 2.51
16:15 Xanthi 0 : 0 Lamia 2.11 2.90 4.08
18:30 Aris Saloniki 0 : 1 Athens AEK 2.75 2.91 2.85
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
17:00 Csata NKE Budapest 77 : 73 Miskolc DKSK - - -
17:00 SEAT - Foton Győr 81 : 72 Budapest BSE - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2019/2020
14:00 Budafok 0 : 0 Dorogi 1.56 3.74 5.09
14:00 Gyirmót SE 1 : 2 Szolnok 1.60 3.69 4.81
14:00 Kazincbarcika 2 : 2 Győri ETO FC 3.07 3.28 2.10
14:00 Vác FC 0 : 2 Soroksár 9.80 5.22 1.23
14:00 BFC Siófok 1 : 1 Szeged 2011 1.69 3.55 4.21
14:00 Nyíregyháza 0 : 1 Fc Ajka 1.58 3.80 4.81
14:00 Szombathelyi Haladás 3 : 0 Csákvár 2.60 3.20 2.44
17:00 Vasas Budapest 3 : 1 Tiszakecske 1.40 4.35 5.99
18:00 MTK Budapest 1 : 1 Békéscsaba 1.29 4.78 7.96
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Ottawa 2 : 4 Toronto 3.32 4.42 1.85
01:00 Montreal 3 : 4 ot Dallas 2.73 3.89 2.22
02:00 Colorado 1 : 3 Los Angeles 1.61 4.58 4.39
04:00 Calgary 4 : 8 Chicago 2.10 4.17 2.81
04:00 Phoenix 3 : 1 Washington 2.81 4.06 2.13
04:30 Las Vegas 1 : 0 NY Islanders 1.87 4.21 3.37
18:30 Pittsburgh 5 : 1 Detroit 1.38 5.43 6.35
21:30 NY Rangers 1 : 3 Boston 3.01 4.16 2.01
22:00 Carolina 3 : 4 ot Edmonton 1.73 4.42 3.76
23:00 Vancouver 1 : 5 Anaheim 1.98 4.04 3.15
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
18:00 Nahariya 84 : 89 Hapoel Eilat 1.73 14.50 2.27
18:10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 81 : 85 Galil Elyon 1.73 14.50 2.26
18:20 Hapoel Jerusalem 102 : 71 Ironi Ness Ziona 1.14 21.50 5.90
20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 75 : 64 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 1.07 26.50 8.40
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
18:00 SC Nes-Ziona 3 : 0 Hapoel Ranana 2.87 2.99 2.37
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 : 0 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 1.17 5.93 13.35
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
12:30 Udinese 0 : 0 Helas Verona 2.43 3.20 2.99
15:00 Sassuolo 0 : 1 Parma 1.75 3.89 4.46
15:00 Sampdoria Genoa 1 : 5 Fiorentina 2.80 3.06 2.71
15:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Brescia 1.18 7.26 14.55
18:00 Cagliari 0 : 1 Napoli 3.93 3.61 1.90
20:45 Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Inter Milan 2.39 3.42 2.91
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Frosinone 1 : 0 Perugia 2.04 3.02 3.99
15:00 Cremonese 5 : 0 Trapani 2.18 2.84 3.78
21:00 Empoli AC 2 : 1 Pisa AC 1.69 3.51 5.04
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
13:00 Akademija Pandev 1 : 2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2.96 3.04 2.30
14:00 Renova FK 0 : 1 Sileks Krakovo 1.99 3.09 3.60
14:00 Shkupi Skopje 2 : 0 Borec Veles 1.35 4.38 7.48
14:00 Struga 0 : 1 Rabotnički 2.04 2.99 3.58
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 America 2 : 0 Atlas 1.52 4.00 5.25
02:06 Monterey 1 : 1 Juarez FC 1.41 4.28 6.28
04:00 Guadalajara 1 : 2 Cruz Azul 2.52 3.17 2.58
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2019/2020
14:30 Maastricht 3 : 0 Deventer 3.02 3.43 2.11
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
12:15 Vitesse Arnheim 4 : 2 Heerenveen 1.96 3.54 3.63
14:30 Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 0 Waalwijk RKC 1.04 14.15 38.10
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 2 Groningen 2.59 3.20 2.72
16:45 Zwolle FC 3 : 4 Feyenoord 3.39 3.78 1.97
16:45 Willem Tilburg 1 : 1 Utrecht 2.97 3.46 2.26
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
14:00 Narvik 3 : 4 ot Stjernen 2.77 4.53 1.99
16:30 Manglerud 3 : 2 Frisk/Asker 2.64 4.47 2.10
17:00 Lillehammer 9 : 0 Gr 1.06 14.40 18.20
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
17:00 Naerbo 32 : 32 Haslum HK 2.44 7.88 1.82
18:00 Runar IL 32 : 19 Follo HK 1.57 8.00 3.08
18:00 St.Hallvard 29 : 33 Baekkelaget Oslo 4.63 11.19 1.28
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
18:00 Oppsal 29 : 28 Sola 1.77 7.63 2.55
18:00 Vag Kristiansand 31 : 18 Molde HK 1.02 25.50 22.50
18:00 Gjerpen Skien 24 : 31 Trondheim Byasen 18.50 29.00 1.01
18:00 Follo HK 27 : 26 Aker 4.58 11.38 1.27
19:00 Bergen Tertnes 28 : 17 Fredrikstad 1.21 13.00 5.44
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
16:00 Politechnika KU AZS 28 : 29 Kobierzyce KPR 1.41 9.19 3.55
17:00 Ruch Chorzów 30 : 35 Jaros 3.03 9.25 1.52
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
12:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 0 Korona Kielce 1.70 3.53 4.67
15:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 : 1 Wisla Kraków 1.96 3.48 3.56
17:30 Cracovia Kraków 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.29 3.02 3.17
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
16:00 Lublin AZS 78 : 81 ot Gdynia GTK 3.50 - 1.26
16:00 Sleza Wroclaw 65 : 75 Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ 2.51 - 1.47
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
17:00 Kraków 5 : 3 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 1.70 4.26 3.64
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 : 4 Tychy 6.50 6.40 1.27
17:00 Toruň 4 : 2 Unia Osvětim 3.20 4.19 1.83
17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 1 : 3 Podhale Nowy Targ 2.15 3.72 2.74
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:00 Boavista Porto 1 : 2 Belenenses 1.88 3.11 4.50
16:00 Marítimo 3 : 0 Ferreira 2.37 2.92 3.22
18:30 Guimaraes 1 : 2 FC Porto 3.42 3.35 2.08
21:00 Famalicao 1 : 1 Aves 1.49 4.09 6.19
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:15 Casa Pia 1 : 3 Porto FC B 3.61 3.56 1.83
16:00 Covilha 0 : 1 Viseu 2.14 3.02 3.30
16:00 Benfica Lisabon B 2 : 0 Cova Piedade 1.82 3.34 4.01
18:15 Farense 3 : 1 Oliveirense UD 1.73 3.32 4.68
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
16:00 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 : 1 Botosani 2.95 2.98 2.46
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 4.00 3.45 1.85
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2019/2020
12:00 Moskovskaya obl. Dynamo 88 : 62 Moskva Dynamo - - -
12:00 Krasnoyarsk Shelen 90 : 60 Novosibirsk Dynamo-Energiya 1.27 17.25 3.90
13:00 Ekaterinburg UMMC 85 : 76 Kursk Dynamo 1.01 31.00 12.75
14:00 Moskva Spartak Region 59 : 71 Orenburg Nadezhda 3.53 16.50 1.32
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2019/2020
17:10 Caledonian Thistle 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers U20 1.43 4.27 5.85
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Aberdeen FC 1 : 2 Celtic Glasgow 7.23 4.30 1.42
16:00 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Livingston 1.21 6.36 11.25
17:30 Kilmarnock FC 1 : 2 Hibernian 2.27 3.31 3.02
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
Postp. Brechin - : - Annan Athletic 2.73 3.50 2.22
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.05 3.27 2.13
16:00 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Radnik Surdulica 1.06 9.37 21.70
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2019/2020
15:00 Michalovce 3 : 1 Trenčín 2.54 4.15 2.24
15:30 Košice 5 : 1 Budapest MAC 1.24 6.81 7.81
17:00 Detva 07 HC 3 : 2 Zvolen 5.10 6.05 1.38
17:00 Banská Bystrica 9 : 0 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.12 9.00 13.60
17:15 Poprad 7 : 5 Nitra 1.70 4.37 3.74
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Žilina 3 : 0 Zlaté Moravce 1.44 4.28 5.90
15:00 Trnava 0 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 4.45 3.59 1.67
15:00 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 Senica SH 1.18 5.95 12.70
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
12:10 Lacturale Araski 79 : 64 Del Pais Vasco 1.25 17.75 4.10
12:30 Caja Rural Tintos De Toro 62 : 70 Bizkaia Ibaizabal 11.00 29.50 1.03
13:00 Girona 60 : 55 Salamanca Halcon 2.37 14.25 1.65
18:00 Ensino 76 : 55 Campus Promete Logrono 1.22 18.25 4.45
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
12:30 Nava 26 : 28 Granollers BM 3.35 8.69 1.48
19:00 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 24 : 23 Rayet Guadalajara 1.78 7.75 2.54
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
12:00 FC Sevilla 2 : 2 Espaňol Barcelona 1.51 4.08 6.92
14:00 Leganes 0 : 0 Betis Sevilla 2.44 3.18 3.02
Postp. Eibar - : - Real Sociedad 2.83 3.26 2.56
18:30 Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1 Osasuna 1.84 3.31 4.76
21:00 Real Madrid 2 : 2 Celta Vigo 1.22 6.40 12.35
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Mirandes 1 : 1 Albacete 2.14 3.01 3.65
12:00 Fuenlabrada 0 : 1 Lugo 1.67 3.23 5.78
16:00 Cádiz FC 0 : 1 Fc Malaga 1.98 2.84 4.50
18:15 Santander 0 : 2 Sporting Gijon 3.10 2.72 2.61
18:15 Ponferradina 0 : 0 Extremadura 1.87 3.06 4.66
20:30 Tenerife CD 0 : 0 Vallecano Madrid 2.21 2.82 3.69
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
12:00 Pena Deportiva 2 : 1 Melilla 2.01 3.09 3.48
12:00 Internacional de Madrid 1 : 1 Gijon Sporting B 2.27 3.01 2.98
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 : 2 Real Madrid B 2.03 3.04 3.48
12:00 Coruxo FC 1 : 1 Atlético Baleares 2.54 2.82 2.79
12:00 Ferrol 1 : 0 Ibiza UD 2.76 2.89 2.46
13:00 Las Palmas B 0 : 1 Getafe B 2.26 2.92 3.10
17:00 Marino Luanco 0 : 0 Las Rozas 2.37 2.90 2.92
17:00 Langreo 2 : 1 Celta Vigo B 2.34 3.10 2.80
17:00 Pontevedra CF 0 : 1 Oviedo B 1.63 3.63 4.65
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
12:00 Alav 0 : 0 Leioa 2.07 3.11 3.17
16:30 Tudelano 0 : 1 Logrones 3.28 2.96 2.11
17:00 Salamanca 0 : 1 Burgos Real 2.66 2.94 2.54
17:00 Haro 3 : 1 Izarra 2.10 2.99 3.24
17:00 Calahorra CD 1 : 2 Guijuelo 2.39 2.95 2.83
17:30 Leonesa Cultural 1 : 0 Unionistas de Salamanca 1.43 3.80 6.44
18:30 San Sebastian Real B 2 : 4 Barakaldo 1.52 3.63 5.50
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
12:00 Villarreal B 2 : 1 Andorra CF 1.91 2.99 3.90
12:00 Espaňol Barcelona B 0 : 0 Valencia FC B 1.73 3.16 4.55
12:00 Levante B 1 : 2 Barcelona FC B 2.26 2.92 3.05
12:00 Gimnástico de Tarragona 1 : 1 Lleida 2.42 2.84 2.83
12:00 Ejea 0 : 1 Cornella 2.36 2.79 2.94
12:00 Prat 0 : 0 Ebro 2.01 3.01 3.48
17:00 Badalona CF 1 : 1 Castellon CD 2.53 2.61 2.94
17:00 Hercules 0 : 0 Llagostera 1.80 3.15 4.06
17:00 Sabadell CE 2 : 1 Orihuela CF 1.56 3.21 6.19
17:00 Olot 4 : 0 La Nucia 2.14 2.83 3.45
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
11:45 Algeciras 1 : 1 C 2.30 2.66 3.26
12:00 Murcia UCAM 0 : 0 Villarrubia 1.78 3.08 4.51
17:00 Don Benito CD 2 : 1 Huelva 2.45 2.86 2.75
17:00 San Fernando 2 : 1 Badajoz 2.32 2.82 3.03
17:00 Talavera 0 : 0 Yeclano Deportivo 2.36 2.91 2.89
17:00 Cartagena 3 : 2 Linense 1.73 3.26 4.29
17:00 Villarrobledo 0 : 0 Murcia Real 2.74 2.96 2.42
17:00 Merida 1 : 1 Granada B 2.20 2.84 3.28
17:00 Cordoba 2 : 1 Sevilla Atlético 1.98 2.96 3.65
17:30 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 : 2 Marbella 3.04 2.63 2.45
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
15:00 Winterthur 1 : 0 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 2.35 3.34 2.67
15:00 Vaduz 0 : 0 Chiasso 1.46 4.29 5.66
15:00 Lausanne 1 : 0 Aarau FC 1.45 4.33 5.58
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
15:45 SC Curych 5 : 2 Biel Bienne EHC 1.91 4.27 3.16
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Lugano AC 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 4.18 3.65 1.77
16:00 Servette FC 4 : 1 Fc Zürich 1.68 3.86 4.47
16:00 Luzern 1 : 0 St. Gallen 3.23 3.47 2.08
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
11:30 Alanyaspor K 0 : 1 Genclerbirligi 1.53 4.26 5.63
14:00 Trabzonspor 2 : 1 Sivasspor 1.76 3.77 4.36
17:00 Galatasaray 1 : 0 Malatyaspor 1.45 4.51 6.37
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2020
21:00 River Plate (URU) 2 : 2 Fénix 2.16 3.35 2.92
23:30 Rentistas 2 : 0 Nacional 6.91 4.27 1.38
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2020
16:00 Caracas FC 4 : 0 Zulia Maracaibo 1.42 4.07 6.30
21:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC - : - Trujillanos FC - - -
21:00 Carabobo FC 0 : 0 Monagas SC 2.01 3.16 3.41
22:00 Deportivo Táchira 2 : 1 Metropolitanos FC 1.59 3.66 4.96
22:00 Portuguesa FC 0 : 0 Estudiantes FC 2.10 3.04 3.32

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.