Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 11:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.08.29

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2020
Postp. Atlanta - : - Los Angeles - - -
01:00 Phoenix - : - Washington - - -
01:00 Atlanta - : - Minnesota - - -
Postp. Washington - : - Dallas Wings - - -
01:00 Connecticut - : - Los Angeles - - -
Postp. Chicago - : - Seattle - - -
Postp. Minnesota - : - Indiana - - -
18:00 Indiana - : - Dallas Wings - - -
18:00 San Antonio - : - New York - - -
18:00 Chicago - : - Seattle - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2020/2021
16:15 Eupen - : - St. Truidense - - -
18:30 Cercle Brugge - : - Kortrijk - - -
18:30 Waasland - : - Oud Heverlee - - -
20:45 Mouscron - : - Waregem - - -
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2020/2021
20:00 Club Brugge II - : - Lommel - - -
20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - : - RWDM - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2020/2021
17:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - : - Zrinjski Mostar - - -
17:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - : - Olimpik Sarajevo - - -
17:00 Velez Mostar - : - Sloga Simin Han - - -
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - : - Krupa na Vrbasu - - -
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - : - Siroki Brijeg NK - - -
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - : - Sarajevo FK - - -
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2020
21:00 Botafogo - : - Internacional - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2020/2021
16:00 Arda Kardzhali - : - Botev Plovdiv - - -
18:00 Montana - : - Levski Sofia - - -
20:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - : - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2020/2021
19:00 Hajduk Split - : - Slaven Belupo - - -
19:00 Varteks Varazdin - : - Lokomotiva Zagreb - - -
19:00 HNK Rijeka - : - Istra 1961 Pula - - -
19:00 Gorica - : - HNK Sibenik - - -
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - : - HNK Osijek - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2020/2021
17:00 Ostrava Baník - : - České Budějovice - - -
17:00 Opava - : - Karviná FC - - -
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - : - Zlín - - -
17:00 Slovácko 1. FC - : - Jablonec - - -
19:30 Slavia Praha - : - Příbram - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2020/2021
11:00 Chrudim AFK - : - Sezimovo Ústí - - -
17:00 Líšeň SK - : - Blansko - - -
17:00 Jihlava - : - Hradec Králové - - -
17:00 Dukla Praha FK - : - Prostějov - - -
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2020
18:00 Flora Tallin - : - Tulevik Viljandi - - -
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2020
16:00 SJK Seinajoki - : - Rovaniemi RoPS - - -
17:30 KuPS Kuopio - : - TPS Turku - - -
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2020
15:00 EIF Tammisaari - : - MyPa Myllykoski - - -
16:00 MuSa Pori - : - KPV Kokkola - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2020/2021
17:00 Rennes - : - Montpellier - - -
20:00 Lyon - : - Dijon - - -
21:00 Lens - : - Paris SG - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2020/2021
15:00 Nancy - : - Guingamp - - -
15:00 Caen - : - Ajaccio - - -
19:00 Le Havre - : - Amiens - - -
19:00 Sochaux - : - Troyes - - -
19:00 Dunkerque - : - Clermont - - -
19:00 Niort - : - Chambly - - -
19:00 Chateauroux - : - Auxerre - - -
19:00 Paris FC - : - Valenciennes - - -
19:00 Grenoble - : - Toulouse - - -
19:00 Pau - : - Rodez - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2020/2021
17:00 Diósgyőri VTK - : - MTK Budapest - - -
18:15 Zalaegerszeg - : - Ferencvárosi TC - - -
20:30 Paksi FC - : - Mezokovesd Zsory - - -
 Soccer Ireland Division 1 2020
20:00 Cobh - : - Wexford Youths - - -
20:30 Longford Town - : - Cabinteely Dublin - - -
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2020
20:45 Sligo Rovers - : - Bohemians Dublin - - -
 Soccer Japan J League 2020
11:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Marinos - - -
12:00 Reysol - : - Kashima - - -
12:00 Urawa - : - Trinita Oita - - -
12:00 Hiroshima - : - Vegalta Sendai - - -
12:00 Kawasaki F. - : - Shimizu - - -
12:00 Gamba - : - Tokyo - - -
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Sagan Tosu - - -
12:00 Sapporo - : - Nagoja - - -
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2020
14:00 Tukums 2000 - : - Metalurgs Liepaja - - -
16:00 Jelgava RAF - : - Spartaks Jurmala - - -
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2020
Postp. Suduva Marijampole - : - Spyris Kaunas - - -
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2020/2021
16:30 Makedonia Skopje - : - Belasica Strumica - - -
16:30 Sileks Krakovo - : - Renova FK - - -
16:30 Akademija Pandev - : - Struga - - -
16:30 Shkupi Skopje - : - Pelister Bitola - - -
16:30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo - : - Borec Veles - - -
16:30 Rabotnički - : - Vardar Skopje - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2020/2021
02:30 Puebla - : - Toluca - - -
04:30 Atl. Morelia - : - Tigres - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2020/2021
16:30 Eindhoven (Am.) - : - Excelsior - - -
18:45 Top Oss - : - Helmond - - -
21:00 NAC Breda - : - Alkmaar AZ (Am.) - - -
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2020
18:00 Haugar Haugesund - : - Valerengen - - -
20:30 Brann Bergen - : - Stromsgodset - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2020/2021
15:00 Lechia Gdaňsk - : - Rakow Czestochowa - - -
17:30 Wisla Kraków - : - Slask Wroclaw - - -
18:00 Stal Mielec - : - Górnik Zabrze - - -
20:00 Legia Warszawa - : - Jagiellonia Bialystok - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2020/2021
14:30 Rubin Kazan - : - Tambov - - -
17:00 Spartak Moskva - : - Arsenal Tula - - -
19:00 Khimki FK - : - Rotor Volgograd - - -
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2020/2021
16:00 St. Johnstone - : - St. Mirren - - -
16:00 Livingston - : - Ross County - - -
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - : - Dundee Utd. - - -
16:00 Celtic Glasgow - : - Motherwell FC - - -
18:30 Hamilton - : - Glasgow Rangers - - -
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2020/2021
20:00 Radnički Niš - : - Proleter Novi Sad - - -
20:00 Ma - : - Spartak Zlatibor Voda - - -
20:00 Zlatibor - : - Mladost Lučani - - -
20:00 Rad Bělehrad - : - Napredak Krusevac - - -
20:00 Indjija - : - Javor Ivanjica - - -
20:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad - : - Partizan Belgrad - - -
20:00 Novi Pazar - : - Radnik Surdulica - - -
20:00 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad - : - Ba - - -
20:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - : - Čukarički Bělehrad - - -
20:00 Ba - : - Vozdovac Beograd - - -
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2020
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - : - Sengkang Punggol - - -
14:15 Brunei DPMM - : - Geylang United - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2020/2021
18:30 Senica SH - : - Nitra - - -
19:00 Trnava - : - Sereď - - -
20:30 Trenčín - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2020/2021
17:00 Domzale - : - Maribor Branik NK - - -
17:00 Mura Murska Sobota - : - Tabor - - -
17:00 Bravo Publikum - : - Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
18:00 Maribor Branik NK - : - Celje Biostart Publikum - - -
18:00 Domzale - : - Tabor - - -
18:00 Bravo Publikum - : - Koper - - -
18:00 Mura Murska Sobota - : - Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
18:00 Aluminij Kidricevo - : - Olimpija Lublaň - - -
19:00 Aluminij Kidricevo - : - Celje Biostart Publikum - - -
19:10 Koper - : - Olimpija Lublaň - - -
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2020
15:00 Östersunds FK - : - Falkenbergs FF - - -
15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - : - Sirius - - -
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2020
13:00 Dalkurd FF - : - Västeras - - -
15:00 Degerfors - : - Halmstad BK - - -
17:30 Östers - : - GAIS Gothenburg - - -
17:30 AFC United - : - Sundsvall - - -
17:30 Trelleborg FF - : - Jonkoping Sodra IF - - -
 Soccer United States MLS 2020
Postp. Inter Miami - : - Seattle Sounders - - -
21:30 Atlanta United FC - : - Orlando City S.C. - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.