Wed, 2021 April 14. @ 03:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2021.04.24

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2020/2021
16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër - : - Skenderbeu Korca - - -
16:00 Kastrioti Krujë - : - Laci SK - - -
16:00 Bylis Ballshi - : - Apolonia Fier - - -
19:00 Partizani Tirana - : - Kukesi KS - - -
 Soccer Australia A-League 2020/2021
09:05 Central Coast Mariners - : - Sydney FC - - -
11:10 Macarthur - : - Melbourne City - - -
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2020/2021
14:30 Dornbirn FC - : - Pasching FC - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2020/2021
17:00 Admira/Wacker Mödling - : - Austria Wien - - -
17:00 Rheindorf Altach SC - : - Hartberg TSV - - -
17:00 Ried SV - : - Sankt Poelten - - -
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2020/2021
01:30 Brooklyn - : - Boston - - -
01:30 Atlanta - : - Miami - - -
02:00 Oklahoma City - : - Washington - - -
02:00 Portland - : - Memphis - - -
02:00 Golden State - : - Denver - - -
02:00 Charlotte H. - : - Cleveland - - -
02:00 Houston - : - L.A.Clippers - - -
19:00 New York - : - Toronto - - -
21:30 Milwaukee - : - Philadelphia - - -
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2021
13:00 Dynamo Brest - : - Vitsebsk FK - - -
15:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk - : - Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna - - -
17:00 Minsk FK - : - Dynamo Minsk - - -
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2020/2021
20:00 Lommel - : - RFC Seraing - - -
20:00 Westerlo - : - Club Brugge II - - -
 Soccer Belgium Beker van Belgie 2020/2021
20:00 Standard Liege - : - Genk - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2020/2021
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - : - Siroki Brijeg NK - - -
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - : - Mladost Doboj Kakanj - - -
17:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - : - Olimpik Sarajevo - - -
17:00 Tuzla City FK - : - Radnik Bijeljina - - -
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - : - Sarajevo FK - - -
17:00 Velez Mostar - : - Krupa na Vrbasu - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2020/2021
16:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - : - Slavia Sofia - - -
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - : - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
19:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - : - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
19:00 Montana - : - Beroe Stara Zagora - - -
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2020/2021
17:00 HNK Sibenik - : - Slaven Belupo - - -
19:05 Gorica - : - Lokomotiva Zagreb - - -
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2020/2021
18:00 Sesvete - : - Poreč - - -
18:00 Umag - : - Gorica - - -
18:00 Spacva Vinkovci - : - Bjelovar - - -
18:00 Dubrava - : - Varteks Di Caprio - - -
18:00 Zamet - : - Dubrovnik - - -
18:00 Našice NEXE - : - Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb - - -
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2020/2021
18:00 Alkar Sinj - : - Gorica - - -
18:00 Vrijednosnice Osijek - : - Sonik Puntamika - - -
18:00 GKK Šibenik - : - Skrljevo KK - - -
18:00 Zadar KK - : - Split Croatia - - -
18:00 Hermes Zagreb - : - Zabok KK - - -
18:00 Dubrava Záhřeb - : - Cibona Záhřeb - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2020/2021
14:00 České Budějovice - : - Jablonec - - -
14:00 Olomouc - : - Ostrava Baník - - -
16:00 Mladá Boleslav - : - Liberec - - -
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - : - Slovácko 1. FC - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2020/2021
16:00 Ústí n. Labem - : - Hradec Králové - - -
17:00 Prostějov - : - Chrudim AFK - - -
17:00 Třinec - : - Vyšehrad - - -
17:00 Blansko - : - Jihlava - - -
17:00 Dukla Praha FK - : - Vlašim - - -
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2020/2021
11:00 Maloměřice - : - Brno - - -
17:00 Nové Veselí - : - Hranice - - -
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2020/2021
13:30 Koge HB - : - Fredericia - - -
14:00 Hobro - : - Hvidovre Kobenhavn - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2020/2021
14:00 Lemvig Handbold - : - MORS HF - - -
14:30 Ribe-Esbjerg HH - : - Fredericia HK 1990 - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2020/2021
15:00 Skanderborg - : - Tvis Holstebro - - -
16:10 Nykobing NFH - : - Odense HC - - -
16:10 Silkeborg - : - Ikast/Bording EH - - -
18:00 Arhus SK - : - Viborg HK - - -
18:00 FCK Handbold - : - Esbjerg - - -
 Soccer England Championship 2020/2021
13:30 Bournemouth - : - Brentford - - -
16:00 Cardiff - : - Wycombe - - -
16:00 Nottingham - : - Stoke - - -
16:00 Coventry - : - Preston - - -
16:00 Q.P.R. - : - Norwich - - -
16:00 Barnsley - : - Rotherham - - -
16:00 Derby - : - Birmingham - - -
16:00 Watford - : - Millwall - - -
16:00 Blackburn - : - Huddersfield - - -
16:00 Middlesbrough - : - Sheffield Wednesday - - -
 Soccer England Conference National 2020/2021
16:00 Maidenhead United - : - Woking - - -
16:00 Dover Athletic - : - Macclesfield - - -
16:00 Aldershot - : - Wealdstone - - -
16:00 Solihull - : - Yeovil - - -
16:00 Hartlepool - : - Weymouth - - -
16:00 Altrincham - : - Barnet - - -
16:00 Torquay - : - Notts County - - -
16:00 Boreham Wood - : - Stockport - - -
16:00 Kings Lynn - : - Dagenham & Redbridge - - -
16:00 Wrexham - : - Chesterfield - - -
16:00 Halifax - : - Bromley - - -
18:20 Eastleigh - : - Sutton UTD - - -
 Soccer England League One 2020/2021
14:00 Portsmouth - : - Bristol Rovers - - -
16:00 Sunderland - : - Accrington Stanley - - -
16:00 Charlton - : - Peterborough - - -
16:00 Ipswich - : - AFC Wimbledon - - -
16:00 Wigan - : - Burton - - -
16:00 Crewe - : - Rochdale - - -
16:00 Lincoln - : - Hull - - -
16:00 Milton Keynes - : - Swindon - - -
16:00 Doncaster - : - Fleetwood Town - - -
16:00 Oxford - : - Plymouth - - -
16:00 Blackpool - : - Shrewsbury - - -
16:00 Gillingham - : - Northampton - - -
 Soccer England League Two 2020/2021
16:00 Cheltenham - : - Colchester - - -
16:00 Oldham - : - Grimsby - - -
16:00 Southend - : - Leyton - - -
16:00 Crawley Town - : - Forest Green - - -
16:00 Port Vale - : - Bradford - - -
16:00 Tranmere - : - Barrow - - -
16:00 Cambridge - : - Stevenage - - -
16:00 Exeter - : - Newport - - -
16:00 Salford City - : - Mansfield - - -
16:00 Carlisle - : - Harrogate Town - - -
16:00 Morecambe - : - Bolton - - -
16:00 Scunthorpe - : - Walsall - - -
 Soccer England Premiership 2020/2021
13:30 Liverpool - : - Newcastle 1.25 5.76 12.19
18:30 West Ham - : - Chelsea 4.49 3.55 1.80
21:00 Sheffield United - : - Brighton 5.00 3.51 1.76
 Handball France D1M 2020/2021
15:30 Creteil Handball US - : - Limoges - - -
15:30 Montpellier HB - : - Tremblay en France - - -
17:00 Chambery Savoie HB - : - Istres - - -
17:00 Ivry - : - Pays D'Aix UC HB - - -
18:00 Nimes - : - Cesson-Sévigné - - -
20:30 Toulouse - : - Saint-Raphaël - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2020/2021
13:00 Nice - : - Montpellier 2.28 3.25 3.15
13:00 St. Etienne - : - Brest 2.05 3.44 3.46
17:00 Metz - : - Paris SG 6.48 4.66 1.44
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2020/2021
15:00 Troyes - : - Grenoble - - -
20:00 Auxerre - : - Dunkerque - - -
20:00 Valenciennes - : - Niort - - -
20:00 Chambly - : - Nancy - - -
20:00 Toulouse - : - Pau - - -
20:00 Rodez - : - Le Havre - - -
20:00 Sochaux - : - Caen - - -
20:00 Clermont - : - Chateauroux - - -
20:00 Guingamp - : - Paris FC - - -
20:00 Ajaccio - : - Amiens - - -
 Soccer France National 2020/2021
19:00 Orleans - : - Villefranche - - -
20:00 Laval - : - Concarneau - - -
20:00 Lyon Duchere - : - Boulogne - - -
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021
18:00 Heilbronn - : - Kassel - - -
18:00 Ravensburg - : - Tölzer Löwen - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2020/2021
13:00 Regensburg SG - : - Hamburg SV - - -
13:00 Osnabrück - : - Holstein Kiel - - -
13:00 Darmstatd 98 - : - Bochum - - -
13:00 Nürnberg FC - : - Heidenheim 1.FC - - -
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2020/2021
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - München 1860 - - -
14:00 Meppen - : - Rostock - - -
14:00 Ingolstadt - : - Zwickau - - -
14:00 Dresden - : - Hallescher - - -
14:00 Kaiserslautern - : - Unterhaching - - -
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor - : - Uerdingen - - -
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2020/2021
18:00 Avitos Giessen - : - EnBw Ludwigsburg - - -
18:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg - : - Ulm - - -
20:30 Bayreuth BBC - : - StadtSport Braunschweig - - -
20:30 Crailsheim Merlins - : - Vechta SC - - -
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2020/2021
15:30 Berlin Union - : - Bremen - - -
15:30 Freiburg - : - Hoffenheim - - -
15:30 Wolfsburg - : - Dortmund - - -
15:30 Mainz - : - Bayern München - - -
15:30 Schalke 04 - : - Hertha Berlin - - -
18:30 Leverkusen - : - Frankfurt Eintracht - - -
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2020/2021
18:30 Lemgo - : - Rhein-Neckar-Löwen - - -
20:30 Füchse Berlin - : - Coburg SC 2000 - - -
20:30 Stuttgart TVB - : - Frisch Auf Göppingen - - -
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2020/2021
18:00 Thüringer HC - : - Neckarsulmer - - -
19:00 Mainz 05 - : - Oldenburg VfL - - -
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. - : - Dortmund Borussia - - -
19:00 Bietigheim SG BBM - : - Rosengarten SG - - -
19:00 Frisch Auf Göppingen - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV - - -
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2020/2021
16:00 Promitheas Patras - : - Athens Panathinaikos - - -
 Soccer Greece Super League 2020/2021
14:00 Yiannina - : - Panetolikos - - -
16:15 Larissa AE - : - OFI Crete - - -
18:30 Atromitos Athinon FC - : - Lamia - - -
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2020/2021
18:00 PINKK-Pecsi - : - Zalaegerszeg Volán TE - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2020/2021
14:45 Puskas FC - : - Zalaegerszeg - - -
17:00 Varda SE - : - Diosgyor VTK - - -
19:30 Ujpest Budapešť - : - Budapešť MTK - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2020/2021
01:00 Buffalo - : - Boston - - -
01:00 NY Rangers - : - Philadelphia - - -
02:00 Winnipeg Jets - : - Toronto - - -
02:00 Chicago - : - Nashville - - -
03:00 San Jose - : - Las Vegas 3.60 4.50 1.85
03:00 Calgary - : - Montreal - - -
04:00 Los Angeles - : - Minnesota - - -
18:30 Pittsburgh - : - New Jersey - - -
21:00 St. Louis - : - Colorado - - -
 Soccer Ireland Division 1 2021
20:00 Cobh - : - Bray Wanderers - - -
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2021
19:00 Dundalk FC - : - Drogheda United - - -
19:00 Waterford - : - Longford Town - - -
19:00 Sligo Rovers - : - Derry City - - -
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2020/2021
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2020/2021
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Sava - : - Maccabi Netanya - - -
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - : - Bnei Sakhnin - - -
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - : - Beitar Jerusalem - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2020/2021
15:00 Genoa FC - : - Spezia - - -
18:00 Parma - : - Crotone - - -
20:45 Sassuolo - : - Sampdoria Genoa - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2020/2021
15:00 Chievo Verona - : - Cremonese - - -
15:00 Monza - : - Lecce - - -
15:00 Reggina - : - Ascoli - - -
15:00 Cittadella - : - Entella - - -
15:00 Pescara - : - Reggiana - - -
15:00 Spal - : - Frosinone - - -
15:00 Empoli AC - : - Cosenza - - -
15:00 Pisa AC - : - Venezia AC - - -
15:00 Vicenza - : - Brescia - - -
15:00 Pordenone - : - Salernitana - - -
 Soccer Japan J League 2021
06:00 Sapporo - : - Vegalta Sendai - - -
07:00 Hiroshima - : - Fukuoka - - -
07:00 Marinos - : - Yokohama FC - - -
07:00 Tokyo - : - Sagan Tosu - - -
09:00 Reysol - : - Tokushima Vortis - - -
10:00 Kashima - : - Vissel Kobe - - -
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2021
14:00 Daugava Daugavpils - : - Metalurgs Liepaja - - -
18:00 Metta LU Riga FS - : - Valmiera FK - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2020/2021
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos - : - Lietuvos Rytas - - -
17:15 Lietkabelis - : - Nevezis Kedainiai - - -
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2021
12:00 Hegelmann Litauen - : - Džiugas Telšiai - - -
18:00 Nevezis Kedainiai - : - Dainava Alytus - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2020/2021
02:30 Puebla - : - U.N.A.M. - - -
04:06 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles - : - Necaxa - - -
04:30 Mazatlan - : - Leon - - -
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2020
14:00 Milsami Orhei - : - Buiucani CSCA - - -
16:00 Serif Tiraspol - : - Sfintul Gheorghe - - -
17:00 Zimbru Kišiněv - : - Serif Tiraspol - - -
17:00 Dinamo Cioburciu - : - Speranta - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2020/2021
16:30 Heerenveen - : - Zwolle FC 1.99 3.61 3.51
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - : - Venlo VVV 1.62 3.81 5.31
20:00 Eindhoven PSV - : - Groningen 1.37 4.94 7.43
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2020/2021
13:00 Chroby Glogow AMD - : - Stal Mielec - - -
13:00 Kalisz MKS - : - Kielce Vive KS - - -
17:00 Kwidzyn MMTS - : - Tarnów SPR - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2020/2021
16:00 Lublin MKS - : - Jarosław - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2020/2021
15:00 Górnik Zabrze - : - Plock - - -
17:30 Zaglebie Lubin - : - Piast Gliwice - - -
20:00 Wisla Kraków - : - Cracovia Kraków - - -
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2020/2021
12:40 Korona Kielce - : - Lódz LKS - - -
16:00 Jastrzebie GKS - : - Nieciecza LKS - - -
16:00 Resovia - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - : - Tychy GKS - - -
16:00 Belchatów - : - Sandecja Nowy Sącz - - -
19:10 Radomiak Radom - : - Odra Opole - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2020/2021
16:00 Astra Giurgiu FC - : - Arges Piesti - - -
16:00 Voluntari FC - : - Viitorul Constanta - - -
16:00 Chindia Targoviste - : - Politehnica Iasi - - -
16:00 Arad UT - : - Hermannstadt Sibiu - - -
16:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - : - Dinamo Bukurešť - - -
19:00 FCSB Bukurešt - : - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - - -
19:00 CFR Ecomax Cluj - : - Universitatea Craiova - - -
19:00 Botosani SA - : - Academica Clinceni - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2020/2021
10:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu II - : - Ripensia Timisoara - - -
10:00 Gloria Buzău - : - Aerostar Bacau - - -
10:00 Dunarea Calarasi - : - U Craiova 1948 - - -
10:00 Universitaea Cluj - : - Metaloglobus Bukurešt - - -
10:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - : - Rešita CSM - - -
10:00 ASU Poli Timisoara - : - Csikszereda - - -
10:00 Slatina CSM - : - Farul Constanta - - -
10:00 Rapid Bukurešť - : - Mioveni - - -
10:00 Unirea Slobozia - : - Petrolol Ploiesti - - -
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2020/2021
18:00 Nika Syktyvkar - : - Moskovskaya obl. Dynamo - - -
18:00 Ekaterinburg UMMC - : - Kursk Dynamo - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2020/2021
13:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - : - Terek Groznyj 2.66 3.15 2.66
15:30 Zenit Peterburg - : - Rotor Volgograd 1.18 6.60 14.25
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - : - Khimki FK 1.74 3.53 4.70
18:00 Tambov - : - Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2020/2021
16:00 Ayr. United - : - Queen of the South - - -
16:00 Greenock Morton - : - Alloa - - -
16:00 Dundee FC - : - Raith Rovers - - -
16:00 Dunfermline - : - Arbroath - - -
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian - : - Caledonian Thistle - - -
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2020/2021
16:00 Montrose - : - Partick Thistle - - -
16:00 Airdrieonians - : - Cove Rangers - - -
16:00 Peterhead - : - Dumbarton - - -
16:00 Clyde - : - Falkirk FC - - -
16:00 East Fife - : - Forfar - - -
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2020/2021
16:00 Stenhousehuir - : - Stranraer - - -
16:00 Stirling Albion - : - Elgin - - -
16:00 Brechin - : - Annan Athletic - - -
16:00 Queen's Park FC - : - Edinburgh City - - -
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2020/2021
20:00 Vozdovac Beograd - : - Čukarički Bělehrad - - -
20:00 Partizan Bělehrad - : - Spartak Subotica - - -
20:00 Zlatibor Čajetina - : - Novi Pazar - - -
20:00 Javor Ivanjica - : - Mačva Šabac - - -
20:00 Rad Bělehrad - : - Bačka Palanka - - -
20:00 Mladost Lučani - : - Bačka Topola - - -
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - : - Radnički Niš - - -
20:00 Indjija - : - Crvena zvezda Bělehrad - - -
20:00 Napredak Krusevac - : - Proleter Novi Sad - - -
20:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad - : - Metalac Gornji Milanovac - - -
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2020/2021
18:00 Nové Zámky - : - Hlohovec - - -
18:00 Šala - : - Bratislava - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2020/2021
15:30 Zlaté Moravce - : - Dunajská Streda - - -
17:00 Ružomberok - : - Sereď - - -
17:00 Senica SH - : - Michalovce - - -
17:00 Trnava - : - Trenčín - - -
17:00 Pohronie FK - : - Nitra - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2020/2021
16:15 Bravo Publikum - : - Maribor Branik NK - - -
18:00 Domzale - : - Celje Biostart Publikum - - -
18:00 Bravo Publikum - : - Celje Biostart Publikum - - -
18:00 Domzale - : - Olimpija Lublaň - - -
18:00 Maribor Branik NK - : - Tabor - - -
18:00 Aluminij Kidricevo - : - Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
18:00 Mura Murska Sobota - : - Koper - - -
20:00 Koper - : - Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2020/2021
18:00 Celje Pivovarna Lasko - : - Izola RD - - -
18:30 Slovan - : - Trimo Trebnje - - -
19:00 Adria Krka - : - Maribor RK - - -
19:00 Maribor RK - : - Ribnica - - -
19:00 Gradec Slovenj RK - : - Dobova MRD - - -
19:00 Ribnica - : - Ljubljana MRK - - -
19:00 Velenje Gorenje RK - : - Celje Pivovarna Lasko - - -
19:00 Dobova MRD - : - Termo Škofja Loka - - -
19:00 Trimo Trebnje - : - Gradec Slovenj RK - - -
19:00 Ljubljana MRK - : - Jeruzalem Omrož - - -
19:00 Jeruzalem Omrož - : - Slovan - - -
19:00 Cimos Koper - : - Velenje Gorenje RK - - -
19:00 Izola RD - : - Adria Krka - - -
20:00 Termo Škofja Loka - : - Cimos Koper - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2020/2021
18:00 Gipuzkoa San Sebastian - : - Polaris Murcia - - -
18:00 Manresa TDK - : - Estudiantes - - -
20:45 Unicaja Malaga - : - Zaragoza CAI - - -
20:45 Joventut Badalona - : - Unelco Tenerife - - -
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2020/2021
17:00 Benidorm - : - CD Bidasoa - - -
18:00 Sinfín Santander BM - : - Puerto Sagunto CB - - -
18:30 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada - : - Nava - - -
18:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas - : - Anaitasuna Helvetia - - -
19:00 Villa de Aranda - : - FC Barcelona - - -
20:00 Cisne - : - Valladolid BM - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2020/2021
14:00 Elche FC - : - Levante - - -
16:15 Valladolid - : - Cádiz FC - - -
18:30 Valencia FC - : - Alavés - - -
21:00 Real Madrid - : - Betis Sevilla - - -
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2020/2021
16:00 Málaga FC - : - Fuenlabrada - - -
16:00 Logrones - : - Cartagena - - -
18:15 Espaňol Barcelona - : - Las Palmas - - -
20:30 Ponferradina - : - Lugo - - -
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2020/2021
16:00 Skövde HK IFK - : - Kristianstad IFK - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2020/2021
18:15 Kriens - : - Wil - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2020/2021
18:15 St. Gallen - : - Vaduz - - -
20:30 Lausanne - : - Basel FC - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2020/2021
12:30 Kombassan Konyaspor - : - Hatayspor Antakya - - -
15:00 Trabzonspor - : - Fatih Karagümrük - - -
18:00 Antalyaspor - : - Galatasaray - - -
18:00 Denizlispor - : - Sivasspor - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2020/2021
16:00 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk - : - Minai - - -
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - : - Vorskla Poltava - - -
18:30 Lvov FC - : - Desna Chernihiv - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2020/2021
15:30 Penybont - : - Caernarfon Town - - -
15:30 Llansantffraid - : - Connah's Quay - - -
15:30 Haverfordwest C. - : - Flint Town United - - -
15:30 Bala Town - : - Barry Town - - -
15:30 Newtown AFC - : - Newi Cefn Druids - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.